Forgot password?
login to RetroAchievements:
User: 
Pass: 

ourdeardexter's User Page

ourdeardexter
ourdeardexter (95119 points) (241010)
Sembra talco ma non รจ, serve ha darti l'allegria!

Member Since: 05 Oct 2018, 07:44
Last Activity: 14 Dec 2019, 11:05
Account Type: [Registered]

Retro Ratio: 2.53
Average Completion: 62.91%
Site Rank: 92 / 61797 ranked users (Top 1%)

Last seen in
Earning Achievements

Last 5 games played:

 
133% complete
Metal Slug 2: Super Vehicle-001/II (Arcade)
Last played 2019-11-28 15:13:28
Earned 16 of 24 achievements, 135/215 points.
The Big Ass Tank
SV Tank Challenge
Town POW Rescue
The Four Legger
SV Flyer Challenge
Metal Score
Train POW Rescue
The Iron Claw
The Iron Claw Challenge
Mecha SV Challenge
Tomb POW Rescue
The VTOL Harrier
The VTOL Harrier Challenge
SV Camel Challenge
Super Score
Desert POW Rescue
The Four Legger Challenge
The Big Ass Tank Challenge
City POW Rescue
Nuclear Submarine
Nuclear Submarine Challenge
Shipyard POW Rescue
The Alien Drone
The Alien Drone Challenge

 
0% complete
Psychic World (Master System)
Last played 2019-11-28 13:58:04
Earned 0 of 17 achievements, 0/150 points.
Round 1 - Prairie
Round 2 - Volcanic Area
Round 3 - Ice Field
Round 4 - Ruins
Round 5 - Fortress
The Faith Shield I (Cycle of Life)
The Faith Shield II (The Eternal Fires)
The Faith Shield III (Banished from Earth)
Power Ascended I
Power Ascended II
Power Ascended III
Power Ascended IV
Psycore I
Psycore II
Power Girls Don\
Going to Need More Traps
Still Standing

 
0% complete
Great Volleyball (Master System)
Last played 2019-11-28 13:55:26
Earned 0 of 66 achievements, 0/265 points.
USA Champion
URSS Champion
China Champion
South Korea Champion
Japan Champion
Brazil Champion
Cuba Champion
France Champion
Dream Set
Dream Team
Usa rules URSS
Usa rules China
Usa rules South Korea
Usa rules Japan
Usa rules Brazil
USA rules Cuba
USA rules France
URSS rules USA
URSS rules South Korea
URSS rules Japan
URSS rules Brazil
URSS rules Cuba
URSS rules China
URSS rules France
China rules USA
China rules URSS
China rules South Korea
China rules Japan
China rules Brazil
China rules Cuba
China rules France
Korea rules USA
Korea rules URSS
Korea rules Japan
Korea rules Brazil
Korea rules Cuba
Korea rules China
Korea rules France
Japan rules USA
Japan rules URSS
Japan rules China
Japan rules South Korea
Japan rules Brazil
Japan rules Cuba
Japan rules France
Brazil rules USA
Brazil rules URSS
Brazil rules China
Brazil rules South Korea
Brazil rules Japan
Brazil rules Cuba
Brazil rules France
Cuba rules USA
Cuba rules URSS
Cuba rules China
Cuba rules South Korea
Cuba rules Japan
Cuba rules Brazil
Cuba rules France
France rules USA
France rules URSS
France rules China
France rules South Korea
France rules Japan
France rules Brazil
France rules Cuba

 
152% complete
Donkey Kong (NES)
Last played 2019-11-28 13:25:42
Earned 21 of 25 achievements, 225/330 points.
100k
Expert B
80k
Intermediate B
Nick of Time
Unstoppable
Unstoppable II
Intermediate
50k
Iron Man
Iron Man II
Beginner B
It\
Beginner
Give Peace a Chance
Plumbing At Speed 3
Fashionista!
Plumbing At Speed 2
Personal Shopper
Pacifist
Plumbing At Speed
Expert
Rampage
Invincible
Invincible II

 
105% complete
R-Type (PC Engine)
Last played 2019-11-28 12:08:44
Earned 20 of 38 achievements, 205/700 points.
The Den
Master Point Award
Frontline Base
Frontline Base [Chargeless + Deathless]
Dashing R9-A
Gigantic Warship
Gigantic Warship [Chargeless + Deathless]
Expert Point Award
Creature Cave
Creature Cave [Chargeless + Deathless]
Encounter
Max Air to Ground
Max Air-to-Air
Max Reflective
Pro Points Award
Force Master
Novice Points Award
Force Pod
Beginner Points Award
Orb Ready
Transport System
City in Ruins
The Bydo Empire\
Encounter (Second Loop)
Creature Cave (Second Loop)
Gigantic Warship (Second Loop)
Frontline Base (Second Loop)
The Den (Second Loop)
Transport System (Second Loop)
City in Ruins (Second Loop)
The Bydo Empire\
Master Extra Pro Point Award Plus Omega
Encounter [Chargeless + Deathless]
The Den [Chargeless + Deathless]
Transport System  [Chargeless + Deathless]
City in Ruins  [Chargeless + Deathless]
The Bydo Empire\
Legend of R-9A Arrowhead


User Wall

No comments yet. Will you be the first?

Site Awards

Completed Kung Fu Kid (Master System)
Awarded on 06 Oct 2018, 18:44
MASTERED Basketball Nightmare (Master System)
Awarded on 24 Oct 2018, 10:24
Completed Hang-On (Master System)
Awarded on 01 Nov 2018, 10:50
MASTERED Solar Jetman - Hunt for the Golden Warpship (NES)
Awarded on 04 Nov 2018, 18:19
MASTERED Micro Machines (Game Boy)
Awarded on 10 Nov 2018, 08:13
MASTERED Ghostbusters II (Game Boy)
Awarded on 10 Nov 2018, 18:47
MASTERED WWF Betrayal (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 18 Feb 2019, 11:05
MASTERED Final Fight 2 (SNES)
Awarded on 21 Feb 2019, 14:00
Completed Double Dragon (NES)
Awarded on 01 Mar 2019, 09:00
Completed Sunset Riders (SNES)
Awarded on 02 Mar 2019, 10:03
Completed Streets of Rage (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 04 Mar 2019, 12:23
Completed Fatal Fury 2 (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 04 Mar 2019, 13:46
Completed Golden Axe (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 07 Mar 2019, 12:52
Completed Double Dragon II: The Revenge (NES)
Awarded on 08 Mar 2019, 11:00
Completed Double Dragon 3: The Rosetta Stone (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 09 Mar 2019, 11:10
Completed Art of Fighting | Ryuuko no Ken (SNES)
Awarded on 11 Mar 2019, 17:33
Completed Aerial Assault (Master System)
Awarded on 12 Mar 2019, 08:30
Completed Mazin Saga: Mutant Fighter (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 12 Mar 2019, 16:53
Completed Crisis Force (NES)
Awarded on 16 Mar 2019, 11:45
MASTERED Final Fight 3 (SNES)
Awarded on 18 Mar 2019, 10:33
Completed Power Racer (Game Boy)
Awarded on 18 Mar 2019, 10:49
Completed 1942 (NES)
Awarded on 19 Mar 2019, 18:34
MASTERED Ranma 1|2: Hard Battle (SNES)
Awarded on 21 Mar 2019, 11:20
Completed Alien Storm (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 25 Mar 2019, 10:54
MASTERED Felix the Cat (Game Boy)
Awarded on 02 Apr 2019, 13:27
MASTERED Fist of the North Star (Game Boy)
Awarded on 02 Apr 2019, 15:57
MASTERED Mario's Picross (Game Boy)
Awarded on 03 Apr 2019, 16:59
Completed Super Street Fighter II Turbo Revival (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 09 Apr 2019, 15:06
Completed Death and Return of Superman, The (SNES)
Awarded on 10 Apr 2019, 13:17
Completed Art of Fighting | Ryuuko no Ken (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 11 Apr 2019, 14:00
Completed Mortal Kombat (Game Boy)
Awarded on 12 Apr 2019, 12:11
Completed Buster Brothers (Game Boy)
Awarded on 15 Apr 2019, 08:39
Completed Double Dragon (Game Boy)
Awarded on 15 Apr 2019, 15:44
Completed Sunset Riders (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 16 Apr 2019, 09:26
MASTERED R-Type (PC Engine)
Awarded on 16 Apr 2019, 09:42
Completed Micro Machines (NES)
Awarded on 17 Apr 2019, 12:59
MASTERED World Heroes (SNES)
Awarded on 19 Apr 2019, 08:13
MASTERED ~Prototype~ Diablo | Diablo Junior (Game Boy)
Awarded on 19 Apr 2019, 08:41
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ CrazyBus (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 19 Apr 2019, 09:45
Completed Golden Axe II (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 20 Apr 2019, 17:47
MASTERED Pinball - Revenge of the Gator (Game Boy)
Awarded on 22 Apr 2019, 18:16
Completed Mortal Kombat (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 23 Apr 2019, 15:38
MASTERED Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - The Hyperstone Heist (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 25 Apr 2019, 13:18
Completed Last Battle (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 25 Apr 2019, 18:05
Completed R-Type III - The Third Lightning (SNES)
Awarded on 27 Apr 2019, 17:34
Completed Final Fight One (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 28 Apr 2019, 07:09
Completed Karate Kid, The (NES)
Awarded on 03 May 2019, 07:35
Completed Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles IV: Turtles in Time (SNES)
Awarded on 04 May 2019, 07:02
MASTERED King Of Fighters EX: Neo Blood, The (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 08 May 2019, 12:13
MASTERED Tetris (Game Boy)
Awarded on 14 May 2019, 07:47
MASTERED Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Fall Of The Foot Clan (Game Boy)
Awarded on 14 May 2019, 08:57
MASTERED Super Buster Bros. | Super Pang (SNES)
Awarded on 17 May 2019, 11:39
MASTERED ~Hack~ Streets of Rage 2: Syndicate Wars (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 30 May 2019, 07:22
MASTERED Super Fantasy Zone (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 31 May 2019, 15:02
MASTERED Gynoug | Wings of Wor (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 02 Jun 2019, 17:11
MASTERED 1943: The Battle of Midway (NES)
Awarded on 03 Jun 2019, 09:38
MASTERED Snow Bros. (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 07 Jun 2019, 17:05
MASTERED Altered Beast (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 08 Jun 2019, 13:50
MASTERED Solar Striker (Game Boy)
Awarded on 09 Jun 2019, 17:51
MASTERED Hammerin' Harry: Ghost Building Company (Game Boy)
Awarded on 13 Jun 2019, 12:09
MASTERED Maui Mallard in Cold Shadow (SNES)
Awarded on 27 Jun 2019, 09:04
MASTERED Vigilante (Master System)
Awarded on 28 Jun 2019, 07:12
MASTERED Legendary Wings (NES)
Awarded on 02 Jul 2019, 12:09
MASTERED Vigilante (PC Engine)
Awarded on 03 Jul 2019, 12:55
MASTERED Aero Fighters (SNES)
Awarded on 03 Jul 2019, 17:14
MASTERED Out Run (Master System)
Awarded on 06 Jul 2019, 09:12
MASTERED Super Breakout (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 15 Jul 2019, 12:34
MASTERED ~Unlicensed~ Alien Syndrome (NES)
Awarded on 21 Jul 2019, 08:24
MASTERED Ninja Spirit (PC Engine)
Awarded on 25 Jul 2019, 18:20
MASTERED Operation Thunderbolt (SNES)
Awarded on 31 Jul 2019, 07:21
MASTERED Wario Ware, Inc. Mega Microgames! (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 05 Aug 2019, 13:00
MASTERED Miracle Adventure of Esparks: Ushinawareta Seiseki Perivron (Game Boy)
Awarded on 06 Aug 2019, 14:30
Completed Pac-Man (Neo Geo Pocket)
Awarded on 06 Aug 2019, 16:29
MASTERED Saigo no Nindou: Ninja Spirit (Game Boy)
Awarded on 07 Aug 2019, 09:28
MASTERED Alien Hominid (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 08 Aug 2019, 08:59
MASTERED Batman: The Video Game (Game Boy)
Awarded on 08 Aug 2019, 16:18
MASTERED Tetris (NES)
Awarded on 09 Aug 2019, 09:02
MASTERED Contra: The Alien Wars (Game Boy)
Awarded on 14 Aug 2019, 13:04
MASTERED Skiing (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 16 Aug 2019, 14:24
MASTERED Punisher, The - The Ultimate Payback (Game Boy)
Awarded on 20 Aug 2019, 16:12
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Waifu Clicker (Game Boy)
Awarded on 21 Aug 2019, 10:19
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Cookie Clicker (NES)
Awarded on 21 Aug 2019, 10:30
MASTERED Great Waldo Search, The (NES)
Awarded on 21 Aug 2019, 16:46
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Dino's Offline Adventure (Game Boy)
Awarded on 21 Aug 2019, 17:14
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Tetris26 (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 24 Aug 2019, 09:33
MASTERED Die Original Moorhuhnjagd | Crazy Chicken (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 24 Aug 2019, 13:41
MASTERED Syd of Valis (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 25 Aug 2019, 19:34
MASTERED Arrow Flash (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 26 Aug 2019, 10:17
MASTERED Stinger (NES)
Awarded on 27 Aug 2019, 16:30
MASTERED Hellfire (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 28 Aug 2019, 17:14
MASTERED TwinBee (NES)
Awarded on 31 Aug 2019, 08:37
MASTERED Pepsi Invaders | Coke Wins (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 07 Sep 2019, 10:31
Completed Spy Hunter (NES)
Awarded on 17 Sep 2019, 13:19
Completed Dragon Spirit (PC Engine)
Awarded on 19 Sep 2019, 13:17
Completed Super Sidekicks 2: The World Championship (Arcade)
Awarded on 29 Sep 2019, 17:54
MASTERED Boxing (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 29 Sep 2019, 18:15
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Snake (SG-1000)
Awarded on 17 Nov 2019, 18:18
MASTERED Sunset Riders (Arcade)
Awarded on 20 Nov 2019, 17:19

Completion Progress

GameCompletion
Mario's Picross (Game Boy)
 
89/89 won
Vigilante (Master System)
 
14/14 won
Mighty Final Fight (NES)
 
45/45 won
~Homebrew~ CrazyBus (Mega Drive)
 
13/13 won
Vigilante (PC Engine)
 
13/13 won
Tetris (Game Boy)
 
13/13 won
Spy Hunter (NES)
 
13/13 won
Mortal Kombat (Mega Drive)
 
13/13 won
Boxing (Atari 2600)
 
13/13 won
Basketball Nightmare (Master System)
 
13/13 won
Alien Storm (Mega Drive)
 
13/13 won
Saigo no Nindou: Ninja Spirit (Game Boy)
 
14/14 won
Double Dragon 3: The Rosetta Stone (Mega Drive)
 
12/12 won
Rambo III (Mega Drive)
 
14/14 won
Power Racer (Game Boy)
 
14/14 won
Crisis Force (NES)
 
14/14 won
Syd of Valis (Mega Drive)
 
15/15 won
Sunset Riders (Mega Drive)
 
15/15 won
Skiing (Atari 2600)
 
15/15 won
Pac-Man (Neo Geo Pocket)
 
15/15 won
Dragon Spirit (PC Engine)
 
15/15 won
Altered Beast (Mega Drive)
 
15/15 won
Solar Striker (Game Boy)
 
16/16 won
Die Original Moorhuhnjagd | Crazy Chicken (Game Boy Color)
 
12/12 won
Great Waldo Search, The (NES)
 
12/12 won
Ghostbusters II (Game Boy)
 
16/16 won
Miracle Adventure of Esparks: Ushinawareta Seiseki Perivron (Game Boy)
 
9/9 won
WWF Betrayal (Game Boy Color)
 
6/6 won
Pinball - Revenge of the Gator (Game Boy)
 
6/6 won
Gynoug | Wings of Wor (Mega Drive)
 
6/6 won
~Prototype~ Diablo | Diablo Junior (Game Boy)
 
7/7 won
Solar Jetman - Hunt for the Golden Warpship (NES)
 
7/7 won
~Homebrew~ Tetris26 (Atari 2600)
 
8/8 won
~Homebrew~ Snake (SG-1000)
 
8/8 won
~Homebrew~ Dino's Offline Adventure (Game Boy)
 
8/8 won
Maui Mallard in Cold Shadow (SNES)
 
9/9 won
Pepsi Invaders | Coke Wins (Atari 2600)
 
12/12 won
Hellfire (Mega Drive)
 
9/9 won
~Homebrew~ Cookie Clicker (NES)
 
10/10 won
Ranma 1|2: Hard Battle (SNES)
 
10/10 won
Hammerin' Harry: Ghost Building Company (Game Boy)
 
10/10 won
Fist of the North Star (Game Boy)
 
10/10 won
Double Dragon (Game Boy)
 
10/10 won
Death and Return of Superman, The (SNES)
 
10/10 won
Snow Bros. (Mega Drive)
 
11/11 won
Operation Thunderbolt (SNES)
 
11/11 won
World Heroes (SNES)
 
12/12 won
Out Run (Master System)
 
16/16 won
~Homebrew~ Waifu Clicker (Game Boy)
 
13/13 won
Art of Fighting | Ryuuko no Ken (SNES)
 
16/16 won
Double Dragon (NES)
 
28/28 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - The Hyperstone Heist (Mega Drive)
 
25/25 won
Micro Machines (Game Boy)
 
25/25 won
Alien Hominid (Game Boy Advance)
 
25/25 won
Micro Machines (NES)
 
27/27 won
Felix the Cat (Game Boy)
 
27/27 won
Super Buster Bros. | Super Pang (SNES)
 
28/28 won
Stinger (NES)
 
28/28 won
King Of Fighters EX: Neo Blood, The (Game Boy Advance)
 
28/28 won
Final Fight One (Game Boy Advance)
 
28/28 won
Last Battle (Mega Drive)
 
30/30 won
Legendary Wings (NES)
 
24/24 won
Hang-On (Master System)
 
30/30 won
Mortal Kombat (Game Boy)
 
31/31 won
Batman: The Video Game (Game Boy)
 
31/31 won
Wario Ware, Inc. Mega Microgames! (Game Boy Advance)
 
32/32 won
Karate Kid, The (NES)
 
32/32 won
Super Street Fighter II Turbo Revival (Game Boy Advance)
 
36/36 won
Tetris (NES)
 
37/37 won
~Hack~ Streets of Rage 2: Syndicate Wars (Mega Drive)
 
38/38 won
Mazin Saga: Mutant Fighter (Mega Drive)
 
38/38 won
Golden Axe (Mega Drive)
 
24/24 won
Buster Brothers (Game Boy)
 
23/23 won
Super Fantasy Zone (Mega Drive)
 
45/45 won
Super Breakout (Game Boy Color)
 
20/20 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Fall Of The Foot Clan (Game Boy)
 
18/18 won
Golden Axe II (Mega Drive)
 
18/18 won
Aero Fighters (SNES)
 
18/18 won
Sunset Riders (SNES)
 
19/19 won
R-Type III - The Third Lightning (SNES)
 
19/19 won
Art of Fighting | Ryuuko no Ken (Mega Drive)
 
19/19 won
1943: The Battle of Midway (NES)
 
19/19 won
1942 (NES)
 
19/19 won
Super Sidekicks 2: The World Championship (Arcade)
 
20/20 won
Sunset Riders (Arcade)
 
20/20 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles IV: Turtles in Time (SNES)
 
23/23 won
Punisher, The - The Ultimate Payback (Game Boy)
 
20/20 won
Double Dragon II: The Revenge (NES)
 
20/20 won
Arrow Flash (Mega Drive)
 
20/20 won
Aerial Assault (Master System)
 
20/20 won
Ninja Spirit (PC Engine)
 
21/21 won
Final Fight 3 (SNES)
 
21/21 won
Mercs (Mega Drive)
 
22/22 won
Kung Fu Kid (Master System)
 
22/22 won
Contra: The Alien Wars (Game Boy)
 
22/22 won
TwinBee (NES)
 
23/23 won
~Unlicensed~ Alien Syndrome (NES)
 
17/17 won
Shinobi (Master System)
 
38/39 won
Donkey Kong Land (Game Boy)
 
46/48 won
Super Dodge Ball (NES)
 
21/22 won
Castle of Illusion: Starring Mickey Mouse (Mega Drive)
 
20/21 won
Gulkave (SG-1000)
 
27/29 won
Dr. Mario (NES)
 
65/70 won
Bonanza Bros. (Mega Drive)
 
26/28 won
Balloon Fight (NES)
 
25/27 won
Black Belt (Master System)
 
24/26 won
Ninja Gaiden Shadow | Shadow Warriors | Ninja Ryukenden GB (Game Boy)
 
23/25 won
Zanac (NES)
 
34/37 won
Snow Bros. (NES)
 
21/23 won
Fantasy Zone (Master System)
 
28/31 won
Fatal Fury (SNES)
 
17/19 won
Ninja Princess (SG-1000)
 
75/84 won
Mystic Defender (Mega Drive)
 
8/9 won
RoboCop Versus The Terminator (Mega Drive)
 
28/32 won
Rainbow Islands: The Story of Bubble Bobble 2 (Mega Drive)
 
7/8 won
Toki (NES)
 
7/8 won
Goal! Goal! Goal! (Arcade)
 
43/50 won
Thunder Force III (Mega Drive)
 
24/28 won
~Homebrew~ Hot Seat Harry (NES)
 
6/7 won
Donkey Kong (NES)
 
21/25 won
~Prototype~ Marlboro Go! (Atari Lynx)
 
9/11 won
G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero (Arcade)
 
18/22 won
Kirby's Pinball Land (Game Boy)
 
22/27 won
Midnight Resistance (Mega Drive)
 
22/27 won
Gun.Smoke (NES)
 
13/16 won
M.U.S.H.A. (Mega Drive)
 
24/30 won
Knights of the Round (SNES)
 
20/25 won
Abadox - The Deadly Inner War (NES)
 
22/28 won
Space Harrier (Master System)
 
22/28 won
Ninja Warriors (SNES)
 
27/35 won
Zunou Senkan Galg (NES)
 
10/13 won
Streets of Rage 2 (Mega Drive)
 
17/23 won
Kenseiden (Master System)
 
22/30 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers (SNES)
 
15/21 won
Tekken Advance (Game Boy Advance)
 
15/21 won
Soldier Blade (PC Engine)
 
17/24 won
Cyborg Hunter (Master System)
 
30/43 won
Track and Field (NES)
 
18/26 won
~Homebrew~ Flight of Pigarus (Master System)
 
11/16 won
U.N. Squadron (SNES)
 
19/28 won
R-Type (Master System)
 
21/31 won
Pizza Pop! (NES)
 
6/9 won
Battletoads and Double Dragon (Mega Drive)
 
8/12 won
Metal Slug 2: Super Vehicle-001/II (Arcade)
 
16/24 won
Final Fight Guy (SNES)
 
18/27 won
Dragon Spirit: The New Legend (NES)
 
34/51 won
Altered Beast (Arcade)
 
18/27 won
Dungeons & Dragons - Tower Of Doom (Arcade)
 
20/30 won
Darius Twin (SNES)
 
36/56 won
Elemental Master (Mega Drive)
 
27/44 won
Bust-A-Move 3 DX (Game Boy)
 
49/81 won
Mickey's Dangerous Chase (Game Boy)
 
35/59 won
Kung Fu (NES)
 
13/22 won
Lethal Enforcers II: Gun Fighters (Mega Drive)
 
12/21 won
Naruto: Ninja Council 2 (Game Boy Advance)
 
8/14 won
Streets of Rage 3 (Mega Drive)
 
13/23 won
Saturday Night Slam Masters (SNES)
 
22/39 won
X-Men vs. Street Fighter (Arcade)
 
25/45 won
Captain Commando (SNES)
 
11/20 won
Fatal Fury 2 (SNES)
 
11/20 won
OutRun (Mega Drive)
 
17/31 won
Super Star Soldier (PC Engine)
 
13/24 won
Dragon Wang (SG-1000)
 
8/15 won
Psychosis | Paranoia (PC Engine)
 
8/15 won
Tennis (NES)
 
8/15 won
El Viento (Mega Drive)
 
9/17 won
R-Type (PC Engine)
 
20/38 won
Aero Fighters 2 (Sonic Wings 2) (AES) (Arcade)
 
22/42 won
Blazing Star (Arcade)
 
26/50 won
Defender II (NES)
 
13/25 won
Toilet Kids (PC Engine)
 
9/18 won
Michael Jackson's Moonwalker (Mega Drive)
 
8/16 won
Gokuraku! Chuuka Taisen (PC Engine)
 
5/10 won
Street Fighter Alpha 3 (Game Boy Advance)
 
19/39 won
Super E.D.F. - Earth Defense Force (SNES)
 
14/29 won
Golden Axe III (Mega Drive)
 
11/23 won
Fatal Fury 2 (Mega Drive)
 
16/34 won
Alien Syndrome (Master System)
 
15/32 won
King Of Fighters 95, The (Game Boy)
 
14/30 won
Balloon Kid (Game Boy)
 
7/15 won
Mega Turrican (Mega Drive)
 
11/24 won
Raiden Trad (SNES)
 
29/64 won
Streets of Rage (Mega Drive)
 
24/53 won
Arkanoid: Doh It Again (SNES)
 
27/60 won
Chou Fuyuu Yousai Exed Exes (NES)
 
7/16 won
Metal Slug Advance (Game Boy Advance)
 
10/23 won
Alex Kidd in Miracle World (Master System)
 
38/88 won
Donkey Kong Country 3: Dixie Kong's Double Trouble! (SNES)
 
11/26 won
Rocky (Master System)
 
10/24 won
Isolated Warrior (NES)
 
7/17 won
Blazing Lazers | Gunhed (PC Engine)
 
30/74 won
Alex Kidd: The Lost Stars (Master System)
 
15/37 won
Iridion II (Game Boy Advance)
 
48/120 won
Sega-Galaga (SG-1000)
 
7/18 won
Truxton (Mega Drive)
 
12/31 won
Final Fight (SNES)
 
16/42 won
Super Mario Land (Game Boy)
 
14/37 won
Alleyway (Game Boy)
 
6/16 won
Color a Dinosaur (NES)
 
7/19 won
Golden Axe Warrior (Master System)
 
20/55 won
Mario no Super Picross (SNES)
 
28/77 won
Forgotten Worlds (Mega Drive)
 
13/36 won
Magical Chase (PC Engine)
 
18/50 won
Smash T.V. (NES)
 
9/25 won
Kirbys Dream Land (Game Boy)
 
6/17 won
Choujikuu Yousai Macross - Scrambled Valkyrie (SNES)
 
16/46 won
Enduro Racer (Master System)
 
11/32 won
Final Fight 2 (SNES)
 
15/45 won
Die Hard (PC Engine)
 
10/30 won
Columns (Mega Drive)
 
8/24 won
Jackie Chan's Action Kung Fu (NES)
 
8/24 won
Alpha Mission (NES)
 
8/24 won
Sonic The Hedgehog Chaos | Sonic & Tails (Game Gear)
 
11/34 won
Super Mario Land 2: 6 Golden Coins (Game Boy)
 
9/28 won
Xevious - The Avenger (NES)
 
16/50 won
Metal Slug X: Super Vehicle-001 (Arcade)
 
12/38 won
Street Fighter II Turbo (SNES)
 
5/16 won
Super Mario Land 3: Wario Land (Game Boy)
 
8/26 won
Mortal Kombat (SNES)
 
10/33 won
Tetris Attack (SNES)
 
15/50 won
Banishing Racer (Game Boy)
 
2/7 won
Donkey Kong Country (SNES)
 
9/32 won
Raiden (PC Engine)
 
7/25 won
Kirby Super Star (SNES)
 
16/58 won
Quartet (Master System)
 
8/29 won
Tetris DX (Game Boy Color)
 
11/40 won
Shatterhand (NES)
 
10/37 won
3-D World Runner (NES)
 
8/30 won
Batman Returns (SNES)
 
4/15 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III - The Manhattan Project (NES)
 
11/42 won
Street Fighter II (Game Boy)
 
7/27 won
Star Force (NES)
 
8/33 won
Time Soldiers (Master System)
 
8/33 won
Super Hang-On (Mega Drive)
 
5/21 won
Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest (SNES)
 
9/38 won
Knights Of The Round (Arcade)
 
13/57 won
Super Bomberman (SNES)
 
8/36 won
Battle Unit Zeoth (Game Boy)
 
5/23 won
Asterix (Game Boy)
 
8/38 won
Sonic the Hedgehog (Mega Drive)
 
5/24 won
King Of Fighters 95, The (Arcade)
 
12/58 won
Cadillacs and Dinosaurs (Arcade)
 
9/44 won
Revenge of Shinobi, The (Mega Drive)
 
9/44 won
Mortal Kombat II (Mega Drive)
 
7/35 won
Bad Dudes (NES)
 
6/30 won
Marble Madness (NES)
 
3/15 won
Kiwi Kraze: A Bird-Brained Adventure! (NES)
 
2/10 won
QuackShot Starring Donald Duck (Mega Drive)
 
6/31 won
Rescue Mission (Master System)
 
5/28 won
LEGO Star Wars (Game Boy Advance)
 
8/45 won
DJ Boy (Mega Drive)
 
3/17 won
Excitebike (NES)
 
3/17 won
Sonic the Hedgehog (Master System)
 
4/23 won
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers (Mega Drive)
 
4/24 won
Adventures of Batman and Robin, The (Mega Drive)
 
2/13 won
Snail Maze - Sega Master System BIOS (Master System)
 
2/13 won
~Homebrew~ Dangan GB (Game Boy)
 
3/20 won
Aero Star (Game Boy)
 
3/21 won
Flintstones, The (Game Boy)
 
1/7 won
Legend of Zelda, The - Links Awakening (Game Boy)
 
4/30 won
Klonoa: Empire of Dreams (Game Boy Advance)
 
2/15 won
Kirby 64 - The Crystal Shards (Nintendo 64)
 
5/38 won
Kirby's Adventure (NES)
 
8/61 won
King Of Fighters EX2: Howling Blood, The (Game Boy Advance)
 
6/46 won
Top Gear (SNES)
 
6/46 won
Pocky and Rocky (SNES)
 
4/32 won
Wonder Boy in Monster World (Mega Drive)
 
6/49 won
Parodius Da! (Game Boy)
 
4/33 won
Wonder Boy in Monster Land (Master System)
 
6/51 won
Castlevania Legends (Game Boy)
 
3/26 won
Rayman (Game Boy Color)
 
1/9 won
King of Fighters 97, The (The King of Fighters 97 Plus) (Arcade)
 
12/112 won
Grand Theft Auto Advance (Game Boy Advance)
 
4/41 won
Super Mario World (SNES)
 
6/63 won
Parodius (NES)
 
4/42 won
Adventures of Batman and Robin, The (SNES)
 
2/27 won
Metal Slug 3 (Arcade)
 
5/82 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II - The Arcade Game (NES)
 
3/54 won
Super Mario All-Stars (SNES)
 
5/106 won
Chuck Rock (Game Gear)
 
1/24 won
International Superstar Soccer (SNES)
 
1/26 won
Sonic the Hedgehog 2 (Mega Drive)
 
1/32 won
Double Dragon III - The Sacred Stones (NES)
 
1/34 won
Ridge Racer 64 (Nintendo 64)
 
1/40 won
Contra: Hard Corps (Mega Drive)
 
2/81 won
ESWAT: City Under Siege (Mega Drive)
 
1/42 won
Dragon Dance (Game Boy Color)
 
1/46 won
International Superstar Soccer Deluxe (SNES)
 
1/69 won

Recent Progress