Forgot password?
login to RetroAchievements:
User: 
Pass: 

jeffbauer's User Page

jeffbauer
jeffbauer (24211 points) (66359)
(O.o) - BR / Video Game Favorito: Master System

Member Since: 03 Jun 2015, 03:50
Last Activity: 02 Jun 2021, 15:47
Account Type: [Registered]

Retro Ratio: 2.74
Average Completion: 27.94%
Site Rank: 1388 / 30321 ranked users (Top 4.58%)
Requested Sets - 0 of 11 Requests Made

Last seen in
Green Hill Zone 1, Sonic x3, 400 pts

Last 5 games played:

 
200% complete
Sonic the Hedgehog (Master System)
Last played 2021-06-02 15:47:20
Earned 23 of 23 achievements, 345/345 points.
South Island Ninja
Boost Mode
South Island Superstar
One Credit Finish
Hedgehogs are Master Foragers
Nights into Dreams
Star Spangled Hog
South Island Hero
South Island Saviour
Sonic and the Secret Rings
To Infinity
Thundar, Rain, 'n' Lightnin'
Scrap Maze Zone
Say Cheese!
The Danker Deeps
Electric Boogaloo
Careful Hedgehogs
8 bit Spinball
Angel Falls
Best BGM
Welcome to South Island
Gem Shopping
Tastes like Neon

 
200% complete
Dragon's Curse (PC Engine)
Last played 2021-06-02 15:37:03
Earned 44 of 44 achievements, 430/430 points.
Good Night, Sweet Prince
DRAGON DANCE
WHAT is a Hu-Man!?
Fully Restored
Saved by Guilty Gear
Hawk-Man's Heavenly Shield
Legendary Shield
Legendary Armor
Legendary Sword
Hades Armor
Samurai Drac
Tasmanian Sword
Crystal Shield
Crystal Armor
Crystal Sword
Russian Roulette
Why Is The Rum Dra-Gone?
Magical Saber
Muramasa Blade
Tiger-Man's Master Shield
Prince Armor
Knight Shield
Samurai Armor
Lucky Sword
Thunder Saber
Dragon Mail
Piranha-Man's Aqua Shield
Dragon Nation
Shogun Blade
Shogun Shield
Shogun Lamellar
Mouse-Man's Dancing Shield
Dragons ALIVE!
MAX Potion
Mithril Sword
Goblin Armor
Mithril Armor
Mithril Shield
Electric Smart-Bomb-aloo
It's All Coming Back To You
Clouds Beware
Twister Abridged
Great Balls of Fire
Mechanical Monstrosity

 
148% complete
Alex Kidd in Miracle World (Master System)
Last played 2021-06-01 15:15:58
Earned 65 of 88 achievements, 500/775 points.
Alex the Aurophobiac IV (Lake Fathom 2)
Janken Rumble III - Parplin the Pursuer (Bingoo Lowland)
The Peacemonger Kidd II (Mt. Eternal 2)
Alex the Aurophobiac VII (The Blakwoods)
The Peacemonger Kidd VII (The Blakwoods)
Alex the Aurophobiac VI (Mt. Kave)
Janken Rumble II - Chokkinna the Sly (Mt. Kave)
Alex the Aurophobiac V (The Village of Namui)
Alex the Aurophobiac III (Lake Fathom 1)
The Peacemonger Kidd III (Lake Fathom 1)
Alex the Aurophobiac II (Mt. Eternal 2)
The Radaxian Robbery
Janken Rumble I - Gooseka the Slippery (Mt. Eternal)
Miracle in the World XV (Janken's Castle)
Janken Rumble VII - Janken the Great
Alex the Aurophobiac I (Mt. Eternal 1)
The Bare Fist Action
Miracle in the World III (Lake Fathom 1)
Suisui Voyage (Bingoo River)
Enchantment Under the Lake
Blazing Fists II (Mt. Eternal 2)
The Heroic Action
Miracle in the World XVI (Cragg Lake)
The Non-Stop Action
Janken's Castle
Royal Quartermaster
Miracle in the World XII (The City of Radaxian)
Janken Rumble V - Chokkinna the Sly (The City of Radaxian)
Miracle in the World XI (The Radaxian Castle)
Blazing Fists III (Lake Fathom 1)
Blazing Fists I (Mt. Eternal 1)
The Peacemonger Kidd I (Mt. Eternal 1)
Miracle in the World XIV (The Kingdom of Nibana)
The Kingdom of Nibana
Janken Rumble VI - Parplin the Pursuer (The Kingdom of Nibana)
The Castle of Nibana
Miracle in the World XIII (Nibana Swamp)
The City of Radaxian
Janken Rumble IV - Gooseka the Slippery (The Radaxian Castle)
Shrine of Omoikane
The Radaxian Castle
Miracle in the World X (Bingoo Lowland)
Bingoo Lowland
Flight of the Peticopter III (Bingoo Lowland)
Miracle in the World IX (Bingoo River)
Miracle in the World VIII (The Blakwoods)
Scrappier Than the Average Bear
Sukopako Ride II (The Blakwoods)
The Peacemonger Kidd VI (Mt. Kave)
Miracle in the World VII (Mt. Kave)
Mt. Kave
Alex the Cat
Miracle in the World VI (The Village of Namui)
The Village of Namui
Holy Cow!
Flight of the Peticopter II (The Village of Namui)
The Peacemonger Kidd V (The Village of Namui)
Miracle in the World V (Lake Fathom 2)
Flight of the Peticopter I (Lake Fathom 2)
Miracle in the World IV (The Island of St. Nurari)
The Island of St. Nurari
Miracle in the World II (Mt. Eternal 2)
Mt. Eternal
Sukopako Ride I (Mt. Eternal)
Miracle in the World I (Mt. Eternal 1)
Foothpath of Ajisukitakahikone
Sukopako Ride III (The Kingdom of Nibana)
The Janken Robbery
Alex the Aurophobiac VIII (Bingoo River)
Alex the Aurophobiac IX (Bingoo Lowland)
Alex the Aurophobiac X (The Radaxian Castle)
Alex the Aurophobiac XI (The Kingdom of Nibana)
Alex the Aurophobiac XII (Janken's Castle)
Blazing Fists IV (The Village of Namui)
Blazing Fists V (Mt. Kave)
Blazing Fists VI (The Blakwoods)
Blazing Fists VII (The Kingdom of Nibana)
The Peacemonger Kidd IV (Lake Fathom 2)
The Peacemonger Kidd VIII (Bingoo River)
The Peacemonger Kidd IX (Bingoo Lowland)
The Peacemonger Kidd X (The Radaxian Castle)
The Peacemonger Kidd XI (Nibana Swamp)
The Peacemonger Kidd XII (The Kingdom of Nibana)
The Peacemonger Kidd XIII (Janken's Castle)
Rich as a Prince
Black Jack of Mysteries
Ducal Record
Royal Paymaster

 
9% complete
Street Fighter EX2 Plus (PlayStation)
Last played 2021-05-16 17:53:36
Earned 6 of 66 achievements, 27/550 points.
Capcom's poster
Shin Shoryuken
Breaking Point Barriers
A Record to Remember
Blows after Blows
Crash Without Being Hit
Trying to steal the show
Time has proven the lone female
Powerhouse: RESPECT THE GIEF
Weird-looking or 100% original?
WooooWoOwWow (It was exciting!)
Cool and modern
Nah, Skullo is awesome...
Pointy mustache badass
Stereotypical Saudi Arabian one
Nerdy computer girl cheats you!
Is that JoJo? OH NO!
A new guard for Shadaloo
Mizukami Ototo
In the honor of Bushinryu ninja clan
Knives, strings, explosives and full psycho
American Military dude
Charisma and finesse
The badass Muay Thai fighter
Secret as his village
I saw it on Marvel Versus Series
Does Urien got bug-eyes?
Demonic embodiment
The most memorable fighting game boss of all time
Only Shinryuken
Hazan Tenshokyaku
Yoga Legend
Super Electric Thunder
Tameiki no Hashi
Five Star Raidy
Cosmic Final Atomic Buster
Gradeus Pearl
Gamble of Darun
Shuttle Combination
Tiger Storm
Home Run King
Super Skullo Energy
Machiyoi Tenkyuu Geki
Psycho Break Smasher
Advancing Wire SP
Sonic Boom Typhoon
Kyaku Hougi
Orochi Fuujin
Ex-Prominence
Kyoja Renbu
Super Death Energy
Daikyo Rasen Shou
Great record, give me an autograph?
So Serious and so Focused
Furious Roar of a Legendary Warrior
One Against All
Battles in Dispute for Glory
Showing who Knows
Your Limit Tested
Destroying other People's Boxes
Result Combinations
Trying to Save the Earth
Here you Prove What you've Learned
M.A.T.R.I.X
Very Strong Brightness
Kissing the Floor

 
0% complete
Legend of Zelda, The: Ocarina of Time (Nintendo 64)
Last played 2021-05-16 07:23:25
Earned 0 of 97 achievements, 0/600 points.
Spider Net [m]
Entrusted Mission
Rise and Shine!!
A Royal Autograph
Dance Into the Fire
Bombalicious [m]
Soul Brothers
Rolling Thunder [m]
Wedding Band
Damsel in Distress
Hero of Time
The Great Escape
Drunkey Master [m]
Awakening
Hot Hot Hot [m]
Eternal Brothers
Bring Me to the Bottom of the Oceans
A Breath of Fresh Air
Day of the Tentacles [m]
Bride to Be
Invisible One [m]
The Shadow of the Hylians
Gerudo's Fan Club
Infamous Silver Gauntlets
Twins of Evil [m]
Brainwashed
To the Rescue
Home Sweet Home
King of Thieves
My Last Breath
President Link-Oln [m]
Sniper Fury
Who Let the Dogs Out
Money Solves Everything [m]
Troublermaker [m]
Super Cucco Catching
You Makes Me Feel So Good
Bulls Eye!!
You Can Be A Star
Bunches of Twigs
Shield Raider
Catch Me If You Can
Cuccos Revenge
Roll Roll and Away
Walking On a Tightrope [m]
You Spin Me Round
Bombchu Bowling Star
Mouse Ka-Boom
On Fire
Stocking Nuts
Magic Beans
The Way the World Learns to Dive
Take Me Away
A Pretty Face
Last Breath [m]
Happy Mask Salesman
Lifestyle and Stones
Hook Me Away
Ghost Chaser
Jump Over
Pierre the Wanderer
Poe Collector
Drunkard
Sniper Elite
Heat Resistant Tunic
Kiss that Frog [m]
The Flaming Arrow
The Fabulous Froggish Tenors
Seeing is Believing
Biggorons Sword
Ultimate Horse Master
Graduate of Gerudos Training Grounds
Nayru's Love
Musician
Plenty of Hearts
Wind Runner
The Rock
A Man's Best Friend
Secrets Detector
A Woman's Best Friend
Bombchu
My Broken Heart
Family Reunion
Fishing Lessons
Expert Angler
Mischievous Hero
Accomplished Angler
Cartographer [m]
Dangerously Delicious [m]
Race Against the Clock [m]
Dodgeball [m]
Whac-A-Mole [m]
Tentacles of the Deep [m]
Invisible Stalker [m]
Double Trouble [m]
Dark Lord [m]
Blind Explorer [m]


User Wall

Recent comment(s):
23 Jan 2018
6:39
VAI BRAZILIAN
16 Nov 2018
0:31
Ola! Voce estava se referindo ao tempo impossivel do leaderboarder do Green Hill Act 1? Se sim, pelo jeito o Kdecks resolveu ja resolveu o seu problema.

Site Awards

MASTERED Land of Illusion starring Mickey Mouse (Master System)
Awarded on 22 Aug 2017, 04:51
MASTERED Wonder Boy III: The Dragon's Trap (Master System)
Awarded on 01 Mar 2018, 03:38
MASTERED Sonic the Hedgehog (Master System)
Awarded on 27 Jul 2019, 08:18
MASTERED Castle of Illusion starring Mickey Mouse (Master System)
Awarded on 08 Aug 2019, 02:34
MASTERED Castlevania: Aria of Sorrow (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 18 Aug 2019, 05:24
MASTERED Aladdin (Game Gear)
Awarded on 21 Aug 2019, 04:39
MASTERED Sonic the Hedgehog Chaos | Sonic & Tails (Game Gear)
Awarded on 23 Aug 2019, 03:57
MASTERED Dragon's Curse (PC Engine)
Awarded on 16 Apr 2020, 22:14
MASTERED Sonic the Hedgehog 2 (Master System)
Awarded on 24 Apr 2020, 03:33
MASTERED Streets of Rage 2 (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 21 May 2020, 01:33
MASTERED Sonic the Hedgehog 2 (Game Gear)
Awarded on 01 Jul 2020, 22:44
MASTERED Sonic the Hedgehog (Game Gear)
Awarded on 11 Sep 2020, 05:44
MASTERED Asterix (Master System)
Awarded on 08 Jan 2021, 20:31

Completion Progress

GameCompletion
Asterix (Master System)Asterix
 
83/83 won
Sonic the Hedgehog 2 (Game Gear)Sonic the Hedgehog 2
 
31/31 won
Streets of Rage 2 (Mega Drive)Streets of Rage 2
 
23/23 won
Sonic the Hedgehog (Master System)Sonic the Hedgehog
 
23/23 won
Aladdin (Game Gear)Aladdin
 
24/24 won
Wonder Boy III: The Dragon's Trap (Master System)Wonder Boy III: The Dragon's Trap
 
54/54 won
Sonic the Hedgehog (Game Gear)Sonic the Hedgehog
 
27/27 won
Sonic the Hedgehog Chaos | Sonic & Tails (Game Gear)Sonic the Hedgehog Chaos | Sonic & Tails
 
34/34 won
Land of Illusion starring Mickey Mouse (Master System)Land of Illusion starring Mickey Mouse
 
37/37 won
Castle of Illusion starring Mickey Mouse (Master System)Castle of Illusion starring Mickey Mouse
 
41/41 won
Sonic the Hedgehog 2 (Master System)Sonic the Hedgehog 2
 
43/43 won
Dragon's Curse (PC Engine)Dragon's Curse
 
44/44 won
~Prototype~ Ninja Gaiden (Mega Drive)~Prototype~ Ninja Gaiden
 
21/22 won
King of Dragons, The (Arcade)King of Dragons, The
 
63/68 won
Dino Crisis 2 (PlayStation)Dino Crisis 2
 
39/48 won
Alex Kidd in Miracle World (Master System)Alex Kidd in Miracle World
 
65/88 won
Road Rash (Master System)Road Rash
 
48/65 won
Phantasy Star (Master System)Phantasy Star
 
48/66 won
Cadillacs and Dinosaurs (Arcade)Cadillacs and Dinosaurs
 
32/44 won
Castlevania: Aria of Sorrow (Game Boy Advance)Castlevania: Aria of Sorrow
 
38/55 won
Jurassic Park (Master System)Jurassic Park
 
23/35 won
Mega Bomberman (Mega Drive)Mega Bomberman
 
19/29 won
Ninja Gaiden (Master System)Ninja Gaiden
 
40/62 won
Double Dragon (Game Boy)Double Dragon
 
7/11 won
Double Dragon (NES)Double Dragon
 
16/29 won
Kirby's Adventure (NES)Kirby's Adventure
 
32/61 won
Metal Slug: Super Vehicle-001 (Arcade)Metal Slug: Super Vehicle-001
 
14/32 won
Alex Kidd in Shinobi World (Master System)Alex Kidd in Shinobi World
 
18/42 won
Castle of Illusion starring Mickey Mouse (Mega Drive)Castle of Illusion starring Mickey Mouse
 
9/21 won
Crash Bandicoot 2: Cortex Strikes Back (PlayStation)Crash Bandicoot 2: Cortex Strikes Back
 
32/75 won
Final Fight (Arcade)Final Fight
 
21/50 won
Deep Duck Trouble starring Donald Duck (Master System)Deep Duck Trouble starring Donald Duck
 
14/34 won
Castlevania: Symphony of the Night (PlayStation)Castlevania: Symphony of the Night
 
43/106 won
Captain Commando (SNES)Captain Commando
 
8/20 won
Street Fighter Alpha: Warriors' Dreams | Street Fighter Zero (Arcade)Street Fighter Alpha: Warriors' Dreams | Street Fighter Zero
 
9/23 won
Shinobi (Master System)Shinobi
 
15/39 won
Mega Man (NES)Mega Man
 
19/50 won
Streets of Rage (Mega Drive)Streets of Rage
 
20/53 won
Kung Fu Kid (Master System)Kung Fu Kid
 
8/22 won
Advance Guardian Heroes (Game Boy Advance)Advance Guardian Heroes
 
16/48 won
Wonder Boy in Monster World (Mega Drive)Wonder Boy in Monster World
 
16/49 won
Sonic the Hedgehog: Triple Trouble | Sonic & Tails 2 (Game Gear)Sonic the Hedgehog: Triple Trouble | Sonic & Tails 2
 
13/43 won
Kirby's Dream Land 3 (SNES)Kirby's Dream Land 3
 
9/32 won
Mighty Final Fight (NES)Mighty Final Fight
 
12/45 won
Battletoads and Double Dragon: The Ultimate Team (NES)Battletoads and Double Dragon: The Ultimate Team
 
5/20 won
Toki (NES)Toki
 
2/8 won
Mega Man (Game Gear)Mega Man
 
7/29 won
X-Men vs. Street Fighter (Arcade)X-Men vs. Street Fighter
 
10/42 won
Mega Man X (SNES)Mega Man X
 
13/56 won
Knuckles the Echidna in Sonic the Hedgehog 2 (Mega Drive)Knuckles the Echidna in Sonic the Hedgehog 2
 
6/26 won
~Homebrew~ Zooming Secretary (NES)~Homebrew~ Zooming Secretary
 
6/27 won
Aero Fighters (SNES)Aero Fighters
 
4/18 won
Sonic the Hedgehog (Mega Drive)Sonic the Hedgehog
 
5/24 won
Asterix and the Great Rescue (Master System)Asterix and the Great Rescue
 
12/58 won
Vampire: Master of Darkness (Master System)Vampire: Master of Darkness
 
8/40 won
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers (Mega Drive)Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers
 
5/25 won
Pac-Man (Neo Geo Pocket)Pac-Man
 
3/15 won
Sunset Riders (Mega Drive)Sunset Riders
 
3/15 won
Comix Zone (Mega Drive)Comix Zone
 
5/27 won
Breaker's (Arcade)Breaker's
 
6/33 won
Alex Kidd in the Enchanted Castle (Mega Drive)Alex Kidd in the Enchanted Castle
 
3/17 won
Batman: The Video Game (Mega Drive)Batman: The Video Game
 
3/17 won
Bust-A-Move 2: Arcade Edition (Game Boy)Bust-A-Move 2: Arcade Edition
 
14/81 won
Super Mario Kart (SNES)Super Mario Kart
 
8/47 won
Crash Team Racing (PlayStation)Crash Team Racing
 
12/72 won
Super Street Fighter II Turbo Revival (Game Boy Advance)Super Street Fighter II Turbo Revival
 
6/36 won
King of Fighters '95, The (Game Boy)King of Fighters '95, The
 
5/30 won
Battletoads (Mega Drive)Battletoads
 
2/12 won
Fantasy Zone (Master System)Fantasy Zone
 
5/31 won
GG Shinobi II, The: The Silent Fury (Game Gear)GG Shinobi II, The: The Silent Fury
 
8/50 won
Super Bomberman 5: Gold Cartridge (SNES)Super Bomberman 5: Gold Cartridge
 
7/46 won
Double Dragon Advance (Game Boy Advance)Double Dragon Advance
 
3/20 won
Sonic & Knuckles (Mega Drive)Sonic & Knuckles
 
3/20 won
Wario Land 4 (Game Boy Advance)Wario Land 4
 
5/35 won
Vigilante (Master System)Vigilante
 
2/14 won
Super Bomberman (SNES)Super Bomberman
 
5/36 won
Castlevania II: Belmont's Revenge (Game Boy)Castlevania II: Belmont's Revenge
 
6/45 won
Taz-Mania (Master System)Taz-Mania
 
2/15 won
Akumajou Dracula X: Chi no Rondo (CD) (PC Engine)Akumajou Dracula X: Chi no Rondo (CD)
 
10/78 won
Streets of Rage 3 (Mega Drive)Streets of Rage 3
 
6/48 won
Out Run (Master System)Out Run
 
2/16 won
Street Fighter Alpha 2 (SNES)Street Fighter Alpha 2
 
12/97 won
Knights of the Round (SNES)Knights of the Round
 
3/25 won
Super Mario Bros. 2 (NES)Super Mario Bros. 2
 
6/51 won
Dark Arms (Neo Geo Pocket)Dark Arms
 
9/82 won
Warriors of Fate (Arcade)Warriors of Fate
 
6/55 won
Illusion of Gaia (SNES)Illusion of Gaia
 
5/46 won
Donkey Kong Country (SNES)Donkey Kong Country
 
4/38 won
Shinobi III: Return of the Ninja Master (Mega Drive)Shinobi III: Return of the Ninja Master
 
5/49 won
Castlevania: Bloodlines (Mega Drive)Castlevania: Bloodlines
 
4/42 won
Battletoads (NES)Battletoads
 
2/21 won
Street Fighter EX2 Plus (PlayStation)Street Fighter EX2 Plus
 
6/66 won
Gunstar Heroes (Mega Drive)Gunstar Heroes
 
5/55 won
Sonic Advance (Game Boy Advance)Sonic Advance
 
5/58 won
Mega Man 5 (NES)Mega Man 5
 
3/35 won
Flintstones, The (Master System)Flintstones, The
 
2/24 won
Sonic The Hedgehog: Pocket Adventure (Neo Geo Pocket)Sonic The Hedgehog: Pocket Adventure
 
3/37 won
Street Fighter II: The World Warrior (Arcade)Street Fighter II: The World Warrior
 
2/25 won
Clock Tower (SNES)Clock Tower
 
3/38 won
Final Fight Guy (SNES)Final Fight Guy
 
2/27 won
King of Fighters '98, The: The Slugfest (Arcade)King of Fighters '98, The: The Slugfest
 
7/98 won
Mega Man Zero (Game Boy Advance)Mega Man Zero
 
3/42 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III: The Manhattan Project (NES)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III: The Manhattan Project
 
2/30 won
Street Fighter Alpha: Warriors' Dreams (Game Boy Color)Street Fighter Alpha: Warriors' Dreams
 
2/30 won
California Games (NES)California Games
 
2/30 won
Pokemon - Yellow Version: Special Pikachu Edition (Game Boy)Pokemon - Yellow Version: Special Pikachu Edition
 
5/77 won
Sims 2, The (Game Boy Advance)Sims 2, The
 
4/62 won
Sonic the Hedgehog 2 (Mega Drive)Sonic the Hedgehog 2
 
2/32 won
Dance Dance Revolution GB (Game Boy Color)Dance Dance Revolution GB
 
4/70 won
Ninja Gaiden (NES)Ninja Gaiden
 
2/36 won
Castlevania III: Dracula's Curse (NES)Castlevania III: Dracula's Curse
 
3/55 won
R-Type (PC Engine)R-Type
 
2/38 won
Castlevania (NES)Castlevania
 
2/40 won
Tom and Jerry: The Movie (Master System)Tom and Jerry: The Movie
 
1/20 won
Castlevania II: Simon's Quest (NES)Castlevania II: Simon's Quest
 
2/44 won
Metal Slug Advance (Game Boy Advance)Metal Slug Advance
 
1/23 won
Phantasy Star IV: The End of the Millennium (Mega Drive)Phantasy Star IV: The End of the Millennium
 
2/49 won
Solomon no Kagi: Oujo Rihita no Namida (Master System)Solomon no Kagi: Oujo Rihita no Namida
 
2/50 won
Argos no Juujiken | Rygar (Master System)Argos no Juujiken | Rygar
 
1/25 won
Wonder Boy in Monster Land (Master System)Wonder Boy in Monster Land
 
2/51 won
Sonic 3 & Knuckles (Mega Drive)Sonic 3 & Knuckles
 
2/53 won
Donkey Kong Country (Game Boy Advance)Donkey Kong Country
 
1/29 won
Gain Ground (Mega Drive)Gain Ground
 
1/29 won
Lufia and The Fortress of Doom (SNES)Lufia and The Fortress of Doom
 
1/30 won
Doom (Game Boy Advance)Doom
 
1/31 won
Enduro Racer (Master System)Enduro Racer
 
1/32 won
Ayrton Senna's Super Monaco GP II (Master System)Ayrton Senna's Super Monaco GP II
 
1/34 won
Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards (Nintendo 64)Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards
 
1/38 won
Mario Kart 64 (Nintendo 64)Mario Kart 64
 
1/38 won
Final Fight (SNES)Final Fight
 
1/42 won
Double Dragon (Game Gear)Double Dragon
 
1/45 won
Mario Kart: Super Circuit (Game Boy Advance)Mario Kart: Super Circuit
 
1/45 won
Super Mario Bros. 3 (NES)Super Mario Bros. 3
 
1/52 won
Super Mario Advance 2: Super Mario World (Game Boy Advance)Super Mario Advance 2: Super Mario World
 
1/57 won
Donkey Kong 64 (Nintendo 64)Donkey Kong 64
 
1/59 won
Final Fantasy II (J) (NES)Final Fantasy II (J)
 
1/64 won
Gran Turismo (PlayStation)Gran Turismo
 
1/68 won
Dance Dance Revolution GB3 (Game Boy Color)Dance Dance Revolution GB3
 
1/81 won
Mega Man 3 (NES)Mega Man 3
 
1/83 won

Recent Progress