Forgot password?
login to RetroAchievements:
User: 
Pass: 

guineu's User Page

guineu
guineu (270557 points) (787647)
Living in the 90s

Member Since: 21 Dec 2017, 10:36
Last Activity: 03 Aug 2021, 19:25
Account Type: [Registered]

Retro Ratio: 2.91
Average Completion: 71.32%
Site Rank: 11 / 31869 ranked users (Top 0.03%)
Requested Sets - 2 of 28 Requests Made

Last seen in
Loading Ys II.

Last 5 games played:

 
186% complete
Robotron 2084 (Atari 7800)
Last played 2021-08-03 18:24:47
Earned 40 of 43 achievements, 360/460 points.
Wave 75 Intermediate
250,000 Points - Expert >=
500,000 Points - Advanced >=
250,000 Points - Advanced >=
Wave 10 Expert
Save 25 Humans Without Dying
Wave 45 Intermediate
Wave 35 Intermediate
Wave 25 Intermediate
100,000 Points - Expert >=
Wave 5 Expert
Wave 15 Intermediate
20 Enemy Projectiles One Wave
Wave 10 - No Human
Wave 15 Advanced
Wave 50 Intermediate
1,000,000 Points - Intermediate >=
Wave 40 Intermediate
Wave 30 Intermediate
500,000 Points - Intermediate >=
Wave 20 Intermediate
Save 250 Humans in One Game
Double Trouble
Save 100 Humans in One Game
Save 10 Humans in One Wave
20 Enemy Projectiles One Game
250,000 Points - Intermediate >=
100,000 Points - Advanced >=
Wave 10 Intermediate
Wave 10 Advanced
Wave 5 Intermediate
Hulk Wave
Save 50 Humans in One Game
Grunt Wave
100,000 Points - Any Difficulty
Tank Wave
Brain Wave
50,000 Points - Any Difficulty
25,000 Points - Any Difficulty
First Wave
Wave 25 Advanced
Wave 15 Expert
Wave 20 Expert

 
70% complete
Illusion of Gaia (SNES)
Last played 2021-08-03 14:27:00
Earned 16 of 46 achievements, 76/581 points.
Harder, Better, Faster, Stronger
Pyromaniac
Terranigma... [m]
The Raft of the Medusa
Whac-A-Mole
Man on the moon
Level Up!
Pumping Iron
Grass spliff
1Up
For the princess!
The Warrior
Betrayal [m]
Through time and space
Run into the Adventure
Telekinesis
Heart of Darkness
Like a Cat
Lucy In The Sky With Diamonds
Gardening outdoors
Pluck the Harpy
Beneath the ocean
Vampire Killer
False bomb
Charlie's angels
Ming era
Centipede
Kill off queues
In the name of God
Heart of the mountain
City of Temples
Snake Hunter
The Shadow
Egyptian goddess
Seven Wonders of the Ancient World
Restore the Myth
Into darkness
A full stomach
Swordman
Tower Defense
Will's training
Dark Ritual
Psycho Power
Dark Omen
SoulBlazer
Blazer was strong...

 
133% complete
Colorful Logic 2 (PlayStation)
Last played 2021-08-02 22:26:47
Earned 40 of 60 achievements, 136/216 points.
Hard Puzzle 51-55
Diamond Color Logic Puzzle 26-30
Diamond Color Logic Puzzle 21-25
Hard Puzzle 46-50
Diamond Color Logic Puzzle 16-20
Diamond Color Logic Puzzle 11-15
Diamond Color Logic Puzzle 6-10
Diamond Color Logic Puzzle 1-5
Color Logic Medium Puzzle 56-60
Color Logic Medium Puzzle 51-55
Hard Puzzle 36-40
Hard Puzzle 31-35
Color Logic Medium Puzzle 46-50
Hard Puzzle 26-30
Color Logic Medium Puzzle 41-45
Hard Puzzle 21-25
Hard Puzzle 16-20
Hard Puzzle 11-15
Color Logic Medium Puzzle 36-40
Color Logic Medium Puzzle 31-35
Color Logic Medium Puzzle 26-30
Color Logic Medium Puzzle 21-25
Hard Puzzle 6-10
Color Logic Medium Puzzle 16-20
Hard Puzzle 1-5
Color Logic Medium Puzzle 11-15
Medium Puzzle 56-60
Medium Puzzle 51-55
Medium Puzzle 46-50
Medium Puzzle 41-45
Medium Puzzle 36-40
Color Logic Medium Puzzle 6-10
Color Logic Medium Puzzle 1-5
Medium Puzzle 31-35
Medium Puzzle 26-30
Medium Puzzle 21-25
Medium Puzzle 16-20
Medium Puzzle 11-15
Medium Puzzle 6-10
Medium Puzzle 1-5
Hard Puzzle 41-45
Hard Puzzle 56-60
Hard Puzzle 61-65
Hard Puzzle 66-70
Color Logic Hard Puzzle 1-5
Color Logic Hard Puzzle 6-10
Color Logic Hard Puzzle 11-15
Color Logic Hard Puzzle 16-20
Color Logic Hard Puzzle 21-25
Color Logic Hard Puzzle 26-30
Color Logic Hard Puzzle 31-35
Color Logic Hard Puzzle 36-40
Diamond Color Logic Puzzle 31-35
Diamond Color Logic Puzzle 36-40
Diamond Color Logic Puzzle 41-45
Diamond Color Logic Puzzle 46-50
Diamond Color Logic Puzzle 51-55
Diamond Color Logic Puzzle 56-60
Diamond Color Logic Puzzle 61-65
Diamond Color Logic Puzzle 66-70

 
67% complete
World Championship Poker (Game Boy Advance)
Last played 2021-08-02 19:03:10
Earned 19 of 57 achievements, 47/191 points.
Making A Name For Yourself
Jungle Book
Fastest Shooter
Yee-Haw!
Texas Hold 'Em - Family
Woodpecker
Hump De Bump
Texas Hold 'Em - Keep Going
Texas Hold 'Em - Pay The Rent
Texas Hold 'Em - Threeway
Texas Hold 'Em - Double Trouble
Texas Hold 'Em - Single Style
7 Card Stud - Double Trouble
7 Card Stud - Single Style
I Shot The Sheriff
End Of The Line
I Draw One Card
Counting Cards
Thorny!
My Anaconda Don't Want None Unless You Got Buns, Hun!
Serenity
Up Above
To The Galaxy!
Jun Seba
Ready For Television
Becoming Royalty
Silencio Bruno!
Lionel Messi
Leonardo's Legacy
These Boots Are Made For Walking
Omaha Hold 'Em - Single Style
Omaha Hold 'Em - Double Trouble
Omaha Hold 'Em - Threeway
7 Card Stud - Threeway
Omaha Hold 'Em - Keep Going
Omaha Hold 'Em - Family
7 Card Stud - Keep Going
7 Card Stud - Family
Omaha Hold 'Em - Pay The Rent
7 Card Stud - Pay The Rent
Texas Hold 'Em - Clover
Omaha Hold 'Em - Clover
7 Card Stud - Clover
Texas Hold 'Em - Counting Stars
Omaha Hold 'Em - Counting Stars
7 Card Stud - Counting Stars
Texas Hold 'Em - Royalty
Omaha Hold 'Em - Royalty
7 Card Stud - Royalty
5 Card Draw - Single Style
5 Card Draw - Double Trouble
5 Card Draw - Threeway
5 Card Draw - Keep Going
5 Card Draw - Family
5 Card Draw - Pay The Rent
5 Card Draw - Clover
5 Card Draw - Counting Stars

 
6% complete
Battle Heat (PC-FX)
Last played 2021-08-02 18:27:23
Earned 1 of 36 achievements, 2/184 points.
Han - Polar Air Explosion
Han - Kaen Sunpuuzan
Han - Gokuen
Warrior of Kliph
Fighter vs Priestess
For Monglat
Zero to Zero
KRDFs Number One Solider
The Legend of Han
Kai - Hyaku Washitsumeken
Kai - Neuro Dive (big)
Kai - Screw Moeha
The Main Character
Prince vs Priestess
Searching for my Father
Leader of Heroes
The Prince of Kliph
The Legend of Kai
Yuki - Frankensteiner
Yuki - Plancha
Yuki - Neuro Power Slide
Dynastic Wrestler
Princess vs Priestess
Searching for the King
Hero in a Singlet
The Princess of Kliph
The Legend of Yuki
Grand Gray - Gekirai
Grand Gray - Jinenryuuha
Grand Gray - Souenha
Advisor
Wizard vs Priestess
Master of Neuro Power
Mentor of Heroes
Top Wizard
The Legend of Grand Gray


User Wall

Recent comment(s):
26 Apr 2020
5:41
where should i go to download PC-8000/8800 games??Can u please tell me??
26 Apr 2020
10:49
"Neo Kobe" is the main group working on preservation of Japanese computers.
16 Jun 2020
8:23
I improved Color a Ninja, it should be fine. :)
16 Jun 2020
9:18
Nice!
5 Dec 2020
5:00
you're a cool person
16 Jan 2021
10:49
agre :D
14 Jul 2021
15:31
Congratulations for being the first to master Heiankyo Alien (Game Boy) and reaching level 16 of the Old Game Mode, really impressive, played really well! ^^

Site Awards

MASTERED Super Bomberman 2 (SNES)
Awarded on 24 Dec 2017, 01:06
MASTERED Doom (SNES)
Awarded on 09 Jan 2018, 11:45
MASTERED Darius Twin (SNES)
Awarded on 19 Jan 2018, 06:03
MASTERED Hexen (Nintendo 64)
Awarded on 23 Jan 2018, 18:41
MASTERED Aero Fighters (SNES)
Awarded on 11 Feb 2018, 15:47
MASTERED Duck Tales 2 (NES)
Awarded on 06 Apr 2019, 16:49
MASTERED Final Fantasy Adventure (Game Boy)
Awarded on 08 Apr 2019, 14:34
MASTERED Super Mario World 2: Yoshi's Island (SNES)
Awarded on 10 Apr 2019, 15:38
MASTERED Pepsi Invaders | Coke Wins (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 18 Apr 2019, 03:01
MASTERED Boxing (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 18 Apr 2019, 15:58
MASTERED Adventure (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 19 Apr 2019, 00:59
MASTERED Math Gran Prix (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 20 Apr 2019, 01:15
MASTERED Mouse Trap (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 20 Apr 2019, 02:20
MASTERED Sneak 'n Peek (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 20 Apr 2019, 15:54
MASTERED Venetian Blinds Demo (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 20 Apr 2019, 19:10
MASTERED ~Prototype~ Texas Chainsaw Massacre, The (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 21 Apr 2019, 00:22
MASTERED ~Prototype~ Xevious (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 21 Apr 2019, 01:45
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Tetris26 (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 21 Apr 2019, 04:58
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Flappy (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 21 Apr 2019, 16:08
MASTERED Asteroids (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 07 Aug 2019, 02:10
MASTERED Super Mario Land (Game Boy)
Awarded on 10 Aug 2019, 13:52
MASTERED Wolfenstein 3-D (SNES)
Awarded on 23 Aug 2020, 22:24
MASTERED Bust-A-Move (SNES)
Awarded on 04 Aug 2019, 22:14
MASTERED ~Test Kit~ SNES Burn-in Test Cartridge (SNES)
Awarded on 04 Aug 2019, 22:35
MASTERED Bank Heist (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 07 Aug 2019, 04:53
MASTERED Galaxian (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 08 Aug 2019, 05:53
MASTERED MegaMania (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 08 Aug 2019, 07:51
MASTERED Missile Command (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 08 Aug 2019, 16:35
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Video Simon (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 08 Aug 2019, 22:24
MASTERED Pole Position (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 09 Aug 2019, 14:26
MASTERED ~Prototype~ Marlboro Go! (Atari Lynx)
Awarded on 10 Aug 2019, 21:31
MASTERED Pac-Man (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 11 Aug 2019, 04:52
MASTERED Secret of Evermore (SNES)
Awarded on 12 Aug 2019, 14:39
MASTERED Odell Lake (Apple II)
Awarded on 13 Aug 2019, 08:35
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Waifu Clicker (Game Boy)
Awarded on 13 Aug 2019, 13:23
MASTERED Skiing (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 14 Aug 2019, 18:27
MASTERED Joust (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 14 Aug 2019, 21:30
MASTERED BattleCity (Game Boy)
Awarded on 21 Aug 2019, 08:45
MASTERED Duck Hunt (NES)
Awarded on 23 Aug 2019, 00:21
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Cookie Clicker (NES)
Awarded on 26 Aug 2019, 00:11
MASTERED Super Mario Bros. (NES)
Awarded on 29 Aug 2019, 07:52
MASTERED Color a Dinosaur (NES)
Awarded on 29 Aug 2019, 12:56
MASTERED Hello Kitty World (NES)
Awarded on 31 Aug 2019, 20:06
MASTERED ~Test Kit~ NES Control Deck Test Cartridge (NES)
Awarded on 01 Sep 2019, 06:39
MASTERED Telenet Music Box (PC-8000/8800)
Awarded on 01 Sep 2019, 08:51
MASTERED Bomberman (NES)
Awarded on 01 Sep 2019, 23:37
MASTERED Stinger (NES)
Awarded on 03 Sep 2019, 22:39
MASTERED Balloon Kid (Game Boy)
Awarded on 04 Sep 2019, 18:16
MASTERED Number Munchers (Apple II)
Awarded on 06 Sep 2019, 07:38
MASTERED Bust-A-Move 2: Arcade Edition (Game Boy)
Awarded on 08 Sep 2019, 15:58
MASTERED Kirby's Avalanche | Kirby's Ghost Trap (SNES)
Awarded on 18 Sep 2019, 08:07
MASTERED Super Mario World (SNES)
Awarded on 24 Sep 2019, 05:49
MASTERED Spyro the Dragon (PlayStation)
Awarded on 04 Oct 2019, 10:38
MASTERED Spyro 2: Ripto's Rage! | Spyro 2: Gateway to Glimmer (PlayStation)
Awarded on 21 Oct 2019, 07:15
MASTERED Dalmatians, The (PlayStation)
Awarded on 28 Oct 2019, 08:27
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ MilioNESy (NES)
Awarded on 04 Nov 2019, 12:58
MASTERED Scheme, The (PC-8000/8800)
Awarded on 20 Jul 2020, 07:11
MASTERED Yoshi's Cookie (Game Boy)
Awarded on 09 Nov 2019, 01:04
MASTERED Black Cauldron, The (Apple II)
Awarded on 11 Nov 2019, 08:19
MASTERED ~Z~ 16 Tales [Vol. 1-4] (PlayStation)
Awarded on 14 Nov 2019, 18:24
MASTERED ~Z~ Official UK PlayStation Magazine 3 | Euro Demo 3 (PlayStation)
Awarded on 23 Nov 2019, 13:00
MASTERED Spyro: Year of the Dragon (PlayStation)
Awarded on 03 Dec 2019, 03:55
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ CrazyBus (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 16 Dec 2019, 00:54
MASTERED Snail Maze: Sega Master System BIOS (Master System)
Awarded on 16 Dec 2019, 07:57
MASTERED ~Prototype~ Diablo | Diablo Junior (Game Boy)
Awarded on 16 Dec 2019, 12:13
MASTERED Tetris Blast (Game Boy)
Awarded on 17 Dec 2019, 08:04
MASTERED Show do Milhão (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 17 Dec 2019, 17:32
MASTERED Show do Milhão: Volume 2 (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 18 Dec 2019, 01:30
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Flight of Pigarus (Master System)
Awarded on 20 Dec 2019, 17:47
MASTERED Ranma ½: Hard Battle (SNES)
Awarded on 24 Dec 2019, 17:31
MASTERED ~Unlicensed~ Microsoft Windows 98 (NES)
Awarded on 24 Dec 2019, 19:11
MASTERED Doom (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 01 Jan 2020, 22:40
MASTERED ~Unlicensed~ Plants vs. Zombies (NES)
Awarded on 04 Jan 2020, 16:00
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Snake (SG-1000)
Awarded on 05 Jan 2020, 09:53
MASTERED Bust-A-Move 3 DX (Game Boy)
Awarded on 07 Jan 2020, 06:37
MASTERED Great Waldo Search, The (NES)
Awarded on 07 Jan 2020, 23:21
MASTERED ~Prototype~ Adventures of Pinocchio, The (Game Boy)
Awarded on 09 Jan 2020, 07:35
MASTERED Custer's Revenge (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 09 Jan 2020, 08:32
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ New Super Mario Land (SNES)
Awarded on 11 Jan 2020, 02:34
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Sudoku (Apple II)
Awarded on 16 Jan 2020, 09:47
MASTERED ~Hack~ I HATE YOU (SNES)
Awarded on 16 Jan 2020, 11:00
MASTERED Breakout (Apple II)
Awarded on 17 Jan 2020, 11:42
MASTERED Puzzle Bobble | Bust-A-Move [Neo-Geo MVS] (Arcade)
Awarded on 20 Jan 2020, 11:12
MASTERED Shanghai (Atari Lynx)
Awarded on 24 Jan 2020, 11:01
MASTERED La Femme qui ne supportait pas les ordinateurs... (Apple II)
Awarded on 25 Jan 2020, 16:15
MASTERED Shanghai II: Dragon's Eye (SNES)
Awarded on 29 Jan 2020, 23:39
MASTERED Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Fall of the Foot Clan (Game Boy)
Awarded on 07 Feb 2020, 08:52
MASTERED Lode Runner (NES)
Awarded on 19 Feb 2020, 22:07
MASTERED Picross NP Vol. 1 (SNES)
Awarded on 22 Feb 2020, 15:13
MASTERED Picross NP Vol. 2 (SNES)
Awarded on 05 Mar 2020, 06:56
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Oystron (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 08 Mar 2020, 21:11
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Snake (Game Boy)
Awarded on 09 Mar 2020, 17:46
MASTERED Remote Control (NES)
Awarded on 09 Mar 2020, 18:10
MASTERED Caterpillar Construction Zone (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 11 Mar 2020, 15:23
MASTERED Goldie (PlayStation)
Awarded on 15 Mar 2020, 12:35
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Tobu Tobu Girl (Game Boy)
Awarded on 26 Mar 2020, 16:54
MASTERED Barney's Hide and Seek Game (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 29 Mar 2020, 19:05
MASTERED Mario's Early Years: Fun With Letters (SNES)
Awarded on 06 Apr 2020, 18:51
MASTERED Mario's Early Years: Fun With Numbers (SNES)
Awarded on 06 Apr 2020, 19:33
MASTERED Mario's Early Years: Preschool Fun (SNES)
Awarded on 06 Apr 2020, 21:59
MASTERED Dalmatians 2, The (PlayStation)
Awarded on 07 Apr 2020, 13:52
MASTERED Mario Paint (SNES)
Awarded on 08 Apr 2020, 13:03
MASTERED Mario's Time Machine (SNES)
Awarded on 10 Apr 2020, 06:23
MASTERED Pokemon Puzzle Collection Vol. 2 (Pokemon Mini)
Awarded on 15 Apr 2020, 18:16
MASTERED Blades of Vengeance (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 19 Apr 2020, 11:02
MASTERED Metal Slug 2: Super Vehicle-001/II (Arcade)
Awarded on 20 Apr 2020, 21:57
MASTERED Play with the Teletubbies (PlayStation)
Awarded on 22 Apr 2020, 23:47
MASTERED Elf Bowling 1 & 2 (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 23 Apr 2020, 12:46
MASTERED Polar Express, The (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 24 Apr 2020, 12:17
MASTERED Revolution X (SNES)
Awarded on 27 Apr 2020, 00:59
MASTERED Final Fight 3 (SNES)
Awarded on 28 Apr 2020, 14:24
MASTERED G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero (Arcade)
Awarded on 05 May 2020, 05:35
MASTERED Gauntlet IV (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 07 May 2020, 03:11
MASTERED Bubble Bath Babes (NES)
Awarded on 09 May 2020, 19:16
MASTERED Bomberman: Party Edition (PlayStation)
Awarded on 10 May 2020, 03:13
MASTERED Adventures of Pinocchio (Nintendo DS)
Awarded on 16 May 2020, 11:57
MASTERED Donald Duck: Goin' Quackers | Donald Duck: Quack Attack (PlayStation)
Awarded on 19 May 2020, 07:32
MASTERED Stuart Little 2 (PlayStation)
Awarded on 22 May 2020, 00:51
MASTERED Pachinko Sexy Reaction (Arcade)
Awarded on 22 May 2020, 11:52
MASTERED WWF Betrayal (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 06 Apr 2021, 07:22
MASTERED Time Zone (NES)
Awarded on 24 May 2020, 22:17
MASTERED Magic Carpet 1001 (NES)
Awarded on 25 May 2020, 14:27
MASTERED 1942 (NES)
Awarded on 29 May 2020, 07:26
MASTERED Gangster Alley (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 30 May 2020, 23:12
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Snake (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 31 May 2020, 10:56
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Böbl | Bobl (NES)
Awarded on 31 May 2020, 18:46
MASTERED Squeeze Box (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 01 Jun 2020, 21:27
MASTERED Battlezone (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 01 Jun 2020, 23:24
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Bubble Wrap DS (Nintendo DS)
Awarded on 03 Jun 2020, 04:31
MASTERED Wolfenstein 3-D (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 03 Jun 2020, 12:53
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ DMG Deals Damage (Game Boy)
Awarded on 05 Jun 2020, 19:54
MASTERED Picross NP Vol. 3 (SNES)
Awarded on 06 Jun 2020, 05:39
MASTERED Donkey Kong Jr. Math (NES)
Awarded on 07 Jun 2020, 15:01
MASTERED Bomb Jack (Game Boy)
Awarded on 07 Jun 2020, 17:04
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ EunHye DS (Nintendo DS)
Awarded on 09 Jun 2020, 08:34
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Pocket Meat (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 09 Jun 2020, 09:18
MASTERED Doom II (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 11 Jun 2020, 09:17
MASTERED Paranoiak (Apple II)
Awarded on 12 Jun 2020, 04:54
MASTERED Donkey Kong Jr. (NES)
Awarded on 14 Jun 2020, 11:06
MASTERED Donkey Kong (NES)
Awarded on 16 Jun 2020, 04:03
MASTERED ~Z~ Every Child Can Succeed [Vol. 1-7] (PlayStation)
Awarded on 16 Jun 2020, 17:58
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Crocodingus in Cube Island (Nintendo DS)
Awarded on 17 Jun 2020, 11:26
MASTERED ~Z~ Science is Elementary [Vol. 1-3] (PlayStation)
Awarded on 19 Jun 2020, 08:22
MASTERED Gauntlet (NES)
Awarded on 20 Jun 2020, 15:30
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Anguna (Nintendo DS)
Awarded on 21 Jun 2020, 09:52
MASTERED Haunted House (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 22 Jun 2020, 08:47
MASTERED Taz (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 23 Jun 2020, 18:57
MASTERED Kung-Fu Master (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 24 Jun 2020, 14:01
MASTERED Kirby's Dream Land (Game Boy)
Awarded on 27 Jun 2020, 11:04
MASTERED BS The Legend of Zelda: Ancient Stone Tablets (SNES)
Awarded on 28 Jun 2020, 11:11
MASTERED ~Z~ BS The Legend of Zelda: Ancient Stone Tablets - Chapter 2 (SNES)
Awarded on 28 Jun 2020, 14:51
MASTERED ~Z~ BS The Legend of Zelda: Ancient Stone Tablets - Chapter 3 (SNES)
Awarded on 28 Jun 2020, 17:26
MASTERED ~Z~ BS The Legend of Zelda: Ancient Stone Tablets - Chapter 4 (SNES)
Awarded on 28 Jun 2020, 20:41
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Tetrigram (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 01 Feb 2021, 19:09
MASTERED Tangram (Master System)
Awarded on 01 Jul 2020, 15:30
MASTERED Peter Pan's Playground (Nintendo DS)
Awarded on 02 Jul 2020, 07:32
MASTERED Tagin' Dragon (NES)
Awarded on 03 Jul 2020, 23:42
MASTERED Grinch, The (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 05 Jul 2020, 22:57
MASTERED King's Field (PlayStation)
Awarded on 06 Jul 2020, 02:05
MASTERED Toki (Arcade)
Awarded on 10 Jul 2020, 00:40
MASTERED Operation Wolf (NES)
Awarded on 13 Jul 2020, 14:50
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ SOKOmini (Pokemon Mini)
Awarded on 13 Jul 2020, 18:45
MASTERED Donkey Kong Land (Game Boy)
Awarded on 14 Jul 2020, 00:33
MASTERED Moses: Prince of Egypt (PlayStation)
Awarded on 14 Jul 2020, 16:46
MASTERED Wanderers From Ys (PC-8000/8800)
Awarded on 19 Jul 2020, 04:49
MASTERED Nettou The King of Fighters '96 (Game Boy)
Awarded on 23 Jul 2020, 11:05
MASTERED Shaq-Fu (Game Boy)
Awarded on 25 Jul 2020, 18:11
MASTERED King of Fighters '95, The (Game Boy)
Awarded on 27 Jul 2020, 05:19
MASTERED Snoopy's Magic Show (Game Boy)
Awarded on 28 Jul 2020, 12:35
MASTERED Pit Fighter (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 31 Jul 2020, 15:09
MASTERED Pony Friends (Nintendo DS)
Awarded on 02 Aug 2020, 15:04
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Slide Puzzles (Nintendo DS)
Awarded on 05 Aug 2020, 17:05
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Ultimate Sliding Puzzle (Nintendo DS)
Awarded on 06 Aug 2020, 06:26
MASTERED Nettou Real Bout Fatal Fury Special (Game Boy)
Awarded on 07 Aug 2020, 19:12
MASTERED Nice Cats (PlayStation)
Awarded on 09 Aug 2020, 12:30
MASTERED Adventure Island (Game Boy)
Awarded on 11 Aug 2020, 11:29
MASTERED ~Hack~ Thamz in a Wheelchair (Nintendo 64)
Awarded on 13 Aug 2020, 14:07
MASTERED Cabal (Arcade)
Awarded on 16 Aug 2020, 14:02
MASTERED Winky the Little Bear (PlayStation)
Awarded on 17 Aug 2020, 22:23
MASTERED Doom (PlayStation)
Awarded on 18 Aug 2020, 08:36
MASTERED Lucle (Game Boy)
Awarded on 20 Aug 2020, 06:59
MASTERED Anastasia (PlayStation)
Awarded on 21 Aug 2020, 17:09
MASTERED Animal Football (PlayStation)
Awarded on 25 Aug 2020, 23:57
MASTERED Plumbers Don't Wear Ties (3DO Interactive Multiplayer)
Awarded on 26 Aug 2020, 18:25
MASTERED Legendary Wings (NES)
Awarded on 30 Aug 2020, 09:18
MASTERED Atlantis: The Lost Continent (PlayStation)
Awarded on 30 Aug 2020, 12:03
MASTERED ~Z~ Lot Seat Larry (NES)
Awarded on 31 Aug 2020, 15:47
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ SplatooD (NES)
Awarded on 31 Aug 2020, 18:20
MASTERED Pinball: Revenge of the Gator (Game Boy)
Awarded on 31 Aug 2020, 19:46
MASTERED Super 3D Noah's Ark (SNES)
Awarded on 04 Sep 2020, 05:28
MASTERED ~Z~ Official UK PlayStation Magazine 10 | Euro Demo 10 (PlayStation)
Awarded on 04 Sep 2020, 06:39
MASTERED Magic Jewelry (NES)
Awarded on 05 Sep 2020, 01:43
MASTERED Detective Mouse (PlayStation)
Awarded on 07 Sep 2020, 11:07
MASTERED Legend of Zelda, The: A Link to the Past (SNES)
Awarded on 08 Sep 2020, 09:54
MASTERED Dinosaurs (PlayStation)
Awarded on 13 Sep 2020, 20:40
MASTERED Pocky and Rocky 2 (SNES)
Awarded on 14 Sep 2020, 10:38
MASTERED King's Quest (Apple II)
Awarded on 16 Sep 2020, 19:44
MASTERED Herkules (PlayStation)
Awarded on 19 Sep 2020, 23:59
MASTERED Resident Evil: Gaiden (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 20 Sep 2020, 23:52
MASTERED Hunchback of Notredame (PlayStation)
Awarded on 27 Sep 2020, 18:28
MASTERED Toys (PlayStation)
Awarded on 30 Sep 2020, 17:03
MASTERED Ghoul School (NES)
Awarded on 08 Oct 2020, 02:22
MASTERED Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers (SNES)
Awarded on 09 Oct 2020, 08:17
MASTERED Fix and Foxi - Episode 1: Lupo (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 09 Oct 2020, 13:35
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Binding of Isaac, The: Game Boy Edition (Game Boy)
Awarded on 11 Oct 2020, 10:00
MASTERED GG Portrait: Pai Chan (Game Gear)
Awarded on 11 Oct 2020, 11:26
MASTERED GG Portrait: Yuuki Akira (Game Gear)
Awarded on 11 Oct 2020, 11:52
MASTERED Final Doom (PlayStation)
Awarded on 12 Oct 2020, 13:07
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Deep Forest (Game Boy)
Awarded on 15 Oct 2020, 16:12
MASTERED Lion and the King (PlayStation)
Awarded on 23 Oct 2020, 16:59
MASTERED Lion and the King 2 (PlayStation)
Awarded on 25 Oct 2020, 18:41
MASTERED Basic Math (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 08 Nov 2020, 13:21
MASTERED Picture Puzzle (Karoshi Corporation) (MSX)
Awarded on 08 Nov 2020, 23:53
MASTERED Sudoku (MSX)
Awarded on 09 Nov 2020, 12:33
MASTERED Lord of the Jungle (PlayStation)
Awarded on 10 Nov 2020, 19:32
MASTERED Taboo: The Sixth Sense (NES)
Awarded on 13 Nov 2020, 23:58
MASTERED Chessmaster, The (SNES)
Awarded on 14 Nov 2020, 01:49
MASTERED Activision Decathlon, The (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 14 Nov 2020, 20:36
MASTERED Fatty Bear's Funpack (3DO Interactive Multiplayer)
Awarded on 16 Nov 2020, 23:27
MASTERED Custom Robo (Nintendo 64)
Awarded on 18 Nov 2020, 19:49
MASTERED Mahou Kishi Rayearth (Game Gear)
Awarded on 20 Nov 2020, 10:05
MASTERED Fish Files, The (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 24 Nov 2020, 10:39
MASTERED Bomberman (PC Engine)
Awarded on 25 Nov 2020, 20:04
MASTERED Smurfs: Rescue in Gargamel's Castle (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 28 Nov 2020, 07:49
MASTERED ~Unlicensed~ Legend of Zelda, The: The Minish Cap | Shen Qi De Mao Zi (NES)
Awarded on 29 Nov 2020, 20:14
MASTERED Vigilante (PC Engine)
Awarded on 01 Dec 2020, 21:32
MASTERED ~Prototype~ Rayman (SNES)
Awarded on 03 Dec 2020, 22:07
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Pongemon (Pokemon Mini)
Awarded on 08 Dec 2020, 15:13
MASTERED Donkey Kong (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 08 Dec 2020, 16:28
MASTERED King's Quest II: Romancing the Throne (Apple II)
Awarded on 09 Dec 2020, 14:36
MASTERED HeXen (PlayStation)
Awarded on 11 Dec 2020, 09:30
MASTERED Barbie: Game Girl (Game Boy)
Awarded on 12 Dec 2020, 19:32
MASTERED ~Hack~ Color a Ninja (NES)
Awarded on 13 Dec 2020, 03:41
MASTERED Barbie: Ocean Discovery (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 14 Dec 2020, 00:25
MASTERED Colorful Logic (PlayStation)
Awarded on 14 Dec 2020, 16:14
MASTERED Math-A-Magic! & Echo! (Magnavox Odyssey 2)
Awarded on 15 Dec 2020, 19:48
MASTERED Picture Puzzle (HAL Laboratory) (MSX)
Awarded on 15 Dec 2020, 20:33
MASTERED Mortal Kombat (Game Boy)
Awarded on 17 Dec 2020, 04:26
MASTERED ~Unlicensed~ Mortal Kombat II (Hummer Team) (NES)
Awarded on 20 Dec 2020, 21:49
MASTERED Mary-Kate and Ashley: Crush Course (PlayStation)
Awarded on 21 Dec 2020, 17:14
MASTERED Super Pitfall (NES)
Awarded on 23 Dec 2020, 21:14
MASTERED Plants vs. Zombies (Nintendo DS)
Awarded on 24 Dec 2020, 16:04
MASTERED Carnival (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 25 Dec 2020, 18:43
MASTERED E.T.: The Extra-Terrestrial (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 26 Dec 2020, 12:25
MASTERED Skullmonkeys (PlayStation)
Awarded on 28 Dec 2020, 12:21
MASTERED Soul Blazer (SNES)
Awarded on 05 Jan 2021, 20:22
MASTERED Nicktoons Racing (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 06 Jan 2021, 12:07
MASTERED ~Prototype~ Pokemon Picross (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 07 Jan 2021, 14:35
MASTERED Akira (NES)
Awarded on 08 Jan 2021, 00:18
MASTERED Rugrats: Studio Tour (PlayStation)
Awarded on 09 Jan 2021, 00:31
MASTERED TRON: Deadly Discs (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 10 Jan 2021, 13:08
MASTERED Bomberman '94 (PC Engine)
Awarded on 11 Jan 2021, 00:02
MASTERED Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon S: Jougai Rantou! Shuyaku Soudatsusen (SNES)
Awarded on 12 Jan 2021, 21:41
MASTERED Catwoman (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 13 Jan 2021, 13:47
MASTERED Tom and Jerry in Fists of Furry (Nintendo 64)
Awarded on 14 Jan 2021, 11:09
MASTERED Ys III: Wanderers From Ys (NES)
Awarded on 15 Jan 2021, 15:02
MASTERED Ys III: Wanderers from Ys (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 16 Jan 2021, 16:06
MASTERED Ys III: Wanderers from Ys (SNES)
Awarded on 17 Jan 2021, 14:16
MASTERED Ninku Gaiden: Hiroyuki Daikatsugeki (Game Gear)
Awarded on 18 Jan 2021, 17:07
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ ~Prototype~ The Wit.nes (NES)
Awarded on 19 Jan 2021, 00:01
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Alter Ego (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 20 Jan 2021, 16:00
MASTERED ~Hack~ Fire Emblem: Gilmore Girls (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 21 Jan 2021, 16:54
MASTERED Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Cloudy Mountain (Intellivision)
Awarded on 21 Jan 2021, 23:59
MASTERED ~Unlicensed~ World Heroes 2 (NES)
Awarded on 22 Jan 2021, 13:30
MASTERED ~Hack~ Super Mario Bros. R | Super Mario Bros. Returns: An 8-bit like hack (SNES)
Awarded on 23 Jan 2021, 03:14
MASTERED Pokemon Zany Cards (Pokemon Mini)
Awarded on 24 Jan 2021, 11:50
MASTERED Loco-Motion | Guttang Gottong (Arcade)
Awarded on 25 Jan 2021, 15:37
MASTERED Gold and Glory: The Road to El Dorado (PlayStation)
Awarded on 26 Jan 2021, 13:05
MASTERED ~Unlicensed~ Mortal Kombat 3 (SuperGame) (NES)
Awarded on 27 Jan 2021, 13:14
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Tower of Turmoil, The (NES)
Awarded on 28 Jan 2021, 14:59
MASTERED Mario Bros. (Atari 7800)
Awarded on 29 Jan 2021, 14:33
MASTERED Mega Bomberman (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 30 Jan 2021, 11:18
MASTERED Picross NP Vol. 4 (SNES)
Awarded on 31 Jan 2021, 10:07
MASTERED Doom 64 (Nintendo 64)
Awarded on 01 Feb 2021, 15:01
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Black Castle (Game Boy)
Awarded on 02 Feb 2021, 16:55
MASTERED Pepsiman: The Running Hero (PlayStation)
Awarded on 03 Feb 2021, 07:25
MASTERED Ultraman Ball (Game Boy)
Awarded on 04 Feb 2021, 11:49
MASTERED River Raid (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 05 Feb 2021, 08:03
MASTERED Donkey Kong Land 2 (Game Boy)
Awarded on 06 Feb 2021, 16:14
MASTERED Mashin Eiyuuden Wataru Gaiden (NES)
Awarded on 07 Feb 2021, 15:02
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Deadeus (Game Boy)
Awarded on 08 Feb 2021, 12:05
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Sudoku (Master System)
Awarded on 09 Feb 2021, 18:04
MASTERED Addams Family, The: Pugsley's Scavenger Hunt (Game Boy)
Awarded on 06 Apr 2021, 14:59
MASTERED South Park (Nintendo 64)
Awarded on 11 Feb 2021, 08:49
MASTERED Bomberman '93 (PC Engine)
Awarded on 12 Feb 2021, 16:26
MASTERED Raiders of the Lost Ark (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 13 Feb 2021, 12:23
MASTERED Adventures of Star Saver, The | Rubble Saver (Game Boy)
Awarded on 14 Feb 2021, 11:28
MASTERED Astrosmash (Intellivision)
Awarded on 15 Feb 2021, 12:28
MASTERED Sexy Invaders (FDS) (NES)
Awarded on 16 Feb 2021, 15:03
MASTERED Adventures of Lolo (Game Boy)
Awarded on 17 Feb 2021, 13:32
MASTERED We're Back! A Dinosaur's Story | Agro Soar | Baby T-Rex | Edd the Duck | Bamse (Game Boy)
Awarded on 18 Feb 2021, 10:26
MASTERED Powerpuff Girls, The: Chemical X-Traction (Nintendo 64)
Awarded on 19 Feb 2021, 21:46
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Sudoku: NESWORLD Edition (NES)
Awarded on 20 Feb 2021, 21:06
MASTERED Sesame Street Sports (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 21 Feb 2021, 20:48
MASTERED Pachinko Sexy Reaction 2 (Arcade)
Awarded on 22 Feb 2021, 16:42
MASTERED Mr. Do! (SNES)
Awarded on 23 Feb 2021, 16:38
MASTERED Avenging Spirit (Game Boy)
Awarded on 24 Feb 2021, 16:35
MASTERED Battleship (Game Boy)
Awarded on 25 Feb 2021, 17:11
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Trophy (NES)
Awarded on 26 Feb 2021, 10:26
MASTERED Loppi Puzzle Magazines: Kangaeru Puzzle Soukangou (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 27 Feb 2021, 13:18
MASTERED Sword of Camelot, The (PlayStation)
Awarded on 28 Feb 2021, 17:51
MASTERED Sesame Street: Elmo's ABCs (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 01 Mar 2021, 14:15
MASTERED Fortified Zone (Game Boy)
Awarded on 02 Mar 2021, 19:31
MASTERED Judge Dredd (Game Boy)
Awarded on 03 Mar 2021, 18:20
MASTERED Barbie: Super Model (SNES)
Awarded on 04 Mar 2021, 16:03
MASTERED Karate (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 05 Mar 2021, 13:01
MASTERED Pizza Pop! (NES)
Awarded on 06 Mar 2021, 12:05
MASTERED Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 07 Mar 2021, 12:05
MASTERED Moorhen 3: ... The Chicken Chase! (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 08 Mar 2021, 16:56
MASTERED Mr. Chin's Gourmet Paradise (Game Boy)
Awarded on 09 Mar 2021, 14:13
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Pringles Game (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 02 May 2021, 02:46
MASTERED Sly Spy | Secret Agent (Arcade)
Awarded on 11 Mar 2021, 11:07
MASTERED ~Prototype~ Crazy Faces (Game Gear)
Awarded on 12 Mar 2021, 01:29
MASTERED Legend of Mulan (PlayStation)
Awarded on 13 Mar 2021, 20:11
MASTERED Legend of Pocahontas (PlayStation)
Awarded on 14 Mar 2021, 01:05
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Pokemon Psychic Seeds (Pokemon Mini)
Awarded on 16 Mar 2021, 02:55
MASTERED Monsters, Inc. (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 16 Mar 2021, 04:19
MASTERED Saigo no Nindou: Ninja Spirit (Game Boy)
Awarded on 16 Mar 2021, 20:11
MASTERED Asterix & Obelix (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 18 Mar 2021, 10:36
MASTERED Beavis and Butt-Head (Game Boy)
Awarded on 19 Mar 2021, 12:32
MASTERED Booby Boys (Game Boy)
Awarded on 19 Mar 2021, 17:00
MASTERED Lock n' Chase | Lock 'n Chase (Game Boy)
Awarded on 20 Mar 2021, 12:08
MASTERED Miracle Adventure of Esparks: Ushinawareta Seiseki Perivron (Game Boy)
Awarded on 20 Mar 2021, 16:58
MASTERED Fist of the North Star: 10 Big Brawls for the King of the Universe (Game Boy)
Awarded on 20 Mar 2021, 18:13
MASTERED Out of Gas (Game Boy)
Awarded on 22 Mar 2021, 01:15
MASTERED Ganso!! Yancha-Maru (Game Boy)
Awarded on 22 Mar 2021, 12:34
MASTERED Flintstones, The (Game Boy)
Awarded on 22 Mar 2021, 15:33
MASTERED Drawn To Life (Nintendo DS)
Awarded on 24 Mar 2021, 13:05
MASTERED Spy Muppets: License to Croak (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 29 Mar 2021, 07:35
MASTERED Duke Nukem Advance (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 26 Mar 2021, 14:51
MASTERED Stop That Roach! (Game Boy)
Awarded on 29 Mar 2021, 00:18
MASTERED ~Unlicensed~ Plants vs. Zombies (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 29 Mar 2021, 08:38
MASTERED Donkey Kong (ColecoVision)
Awarded on 29 Mar 2021, 19:27
MASTERED Ghostbusters II (Game Boy)
Awarded on 05 Apr 2021, 05:13
MASTERED ~Meme~ Solar Jetman - Hunt for the Golden Warpship (Events)
Awarded on 01 Apr 2021, 01:48
MASTERED ~Demo~ King's Field III: Pilot Style (PlayStation)
Awarded on 02 Apr 2021, 13:53
MASTERED Basketbrawl (Atari 7800)
Awarded on 02 Apr 2021, 15:26
MASTERED Royal Stone: Hirakareshi Toki no Tobira (Game Gear)
Awarded on 03 Apr 2021, 17:21
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Sudoku (ColecoVision)
Awarded on 04 Apr 2021, 05:48
MASTERED Berzerk (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 04 Apr 2021, 06:03
MASTERED Banishing Racer (Game Boy)
Awarded on 06 Apr 2021, 19:18
MASTERED Frogger (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 07 Apr 2021, 09:17
MASTERED Daedalian Opus (Game Boy)
Awarded on 21 May 2021, 16:55
MASTERED Burai Fighter Deluxe (Game Boy)
Awarded on 10 Apr 2021, 19:00
MASTERED Detective Conan: The Underground Amusement Park Murder Case (Game Boy)
Awarded on 12 Apr 2021, 14:23
MASTERED Felix the Cat (Game Boy)
Awarded on 13 Apr 2021, 09:51
MASTERED Game Boy Gallery (Game Boy)
Awarded on 14 Apr 2021, 09:23
MASTERED Hammerin' Harry: Ghost Building Company (Game Boy)
Awarded on 14 Apr 2021, 18:15
MASTERED Kirby's Star Stacker (Game Boy)
Awarded on 17 Apr 2021, 22:08
MASTERED Little Mermaid, The (Game Boy)
Awarded on 18 Apr 2021, 11:42
MASTERED Kwirk (Game Boy)
Awarded on 18 Apr 2021, 23:26
MASTERED Donkey Kong Land III (Game Boy)
Awarded on 22 Apr 2021, 02:24
MASTERED Galaxy Fighter (Watara Supervision)
Awarded on 22 Apr 2021, 14:53
MASTERED Super Pang (Watara Supervision)
Awarded on 22 Apr 2021, 23:25
MASTERED Penguin Hideout (Watara Supervision)
Awarded on 23 Apr 2021, 02:02
MASTERED Carrier (Watara Supervision)
Awarded on 23 Apr 2021, 14:47
MASTERED Pyramid (Watara Supervision)
Awarded on 24 Apr 2021, 06:45
MASTERED Super Kong (Watara Supervision)
Awarded on 24 Apr 2021, 22:22
MASTERED Chip-chan Kick! (PC-FX)
Awarded on 25 Apr 2021, 20:21
MASTERED Penguin Wars | King of the Zoo (Game Boy)
Awarded on 26 Apr 2021, 22:59
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Mona and the Witch's Hat (Game Boy)
Awarded on 27 Apr 2021, 05:45
MASTERED John Adventure (Watara Supervision)
Awarded on 27 Apr 2021, 10:23
MASTERED Kabi-Island: Gold in Island (Watara Supervision)
Awarded on 28 Apr 2021, 08:05
MASTERED Pipe Dream (Game Boy)
Awarded on 28 Apr 2021, 21:02
MASTERED Dancing Block (Watara Supervision)
Awarded on 29 Apr 2021, 23:07
MASTERED Kitchen War (Watara Supervision)
Awarded on 30 Apr 2021, 12:54
MASTERED Grand Prix (Watara Supervision)
Awarded on 30 Apr 2021, 19:35
MASTERED P-52 Sea Battle (Watara Supervision)
Awarded on 01 May 2021, 05:21
MASTERED Block Buster (Watara Supervision)
Awarded on 01 May 2021, 07:55
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Galactix (Pokemon Mini)
Awarded on 02 May 2021, 13:34
MASTERED Solar Striker (Game Boy)
Awarded on 03 May 2021, 11:49
MASTERED Delta Hero (Watara Supervision)
Awarded on 04 May 2021, 12:25
MASTERED Honey Bee (Watara Supervision)
Awarded on 05 May 2021, 15:06
MASTERED Happy Race (Watara Supervision)
Awarded on 06 May 2021, 07:46
MASTERED Balloon Fight (Watara Supervision)
Awarded on 07 May 2021, 15:52
MASTERED Soccer Champion (Watara Supervision)
Awarded on 07 May 2021, 16:26
MASTERED Space Fighter (Watara Supervision)
Awarded on 08 May 2021, 12:58
MASTERED PacBoy & Mouse (Watara Supervision)
Awarded on 09 May 2021, 12:03
MASTERED ~Hack~ Sigil (32X)
Awarded on 09 May 2021, 19:14
MASTERED Magincross (Watara Supervision)
Awarded on 11 May 2021, 09:10
MASTERED ~Hack~ Super Mario Land X (Game Boy)
Awarded on 11 May 2021, 11:09
MASTERED Chimera (Watara Supervision)
Awarded on 12 May 2021, 10:27
MASTERED Hash Blocks (Watara Supervision)
Awarded on 13 May 2021, 10:28
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Frank the Fruit Fly (Pokemon Mini)
Awarded on 13 May 2021, 18:14
MASTERED Challenger Tank (Watara Supervision)
Awarded on 14 May 2021, 11:19
MASTERED Castle Wolfenstein (Apple II)
Awarded on 15 May 2021, 16:07
MASTERED Wario Blast: Featuring Bomberman! (Game Boy)
Awarded on 16 May 2021, 01:15
MASTERED Final Combat (Watara Supervision)
Awarded on 16 May 2021, 07:37
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ LightsOut (Pokemon Mini)
Awarded on 16 May 2021, 09:53
MASTERED Hero Hawk (Watara Supervision)
Awarded on 19 May 2021, 01:05
MASTERED Kung-Fu Street (Watara Supervision)
Awarded on 19 May 2021, 09:08
MASTERED Maze Craze: A Game of Cops and Robbers (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 21 May 2021, 01:59
MASTERED Shanghai: Triple-Threat (Saturn)
Awarded on 24 May 2021, 00:38
MASTERED Game Boy Advance Video Series (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 02 Jun 2021, 15:23
MASTERED Quake 64 (Nintendo 64)
Awarded on 31 May 2021, 18:24
MASTERED Thunder Shooting (Watara Supervision)
Awarded on 01 Jun 2021, 03:52
MASTERED Sesame Street: Elmo's 123s (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 03 Jun 2021, 07:56
MASTERED Mansion of Hidden Souls (Sega CD)
Awarded on 05 Jun 2021, 05:48
MASTERED ~Unlicensed~ Sudo King (NES)
Awarded on 06 Jun 2021, 07:27
MASTERED ~Prototype~ Scrabble (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 06 Jun 2021, 16:22
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Chase (NES)
Awarded on 07 Jun 2021, 17:19
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ The Ninja of the 4 Seasons (NES)
Awarded on 07 Jun 2021, 17:37
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Ping-Pong Diplomacy Advance (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 08 Jun 2021, 15:34
MASTERED K.C.'s Krazy Chase! (Magnavox Odyssey 2)
Awarded on 09 Jun 2021, 12:32
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Kid Funky (NES)
Awarded on 10 Jun 2021, 15:17
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Falling (NES)
Awarded on 10 Jun 2021, 17:30
MASTERED Strahl (3DO Interactive Multiplayer)
Awarded on 11 Jun 2021, 18:57
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Purple Cape Man (NES)
Awarded on 12 Jun 2021, 06:54
MASTERED Shark! Shark! (Intellivision)
Awarded on 12 Jun 2021, 08:21
MASTERED Dracula (Intellivision)
Awarded on 12 Jun 2021, 12:31
MASTERED ~Prototype~ Racers (SNES)
Awarded on 12 Jun 2021, 17:18
MASTERED ~Prototype~ Batman (SNES)
Awarded on 15 Jun 2021, 07:47
MASTERED Thunderball! (Magnavox Odyssey 2)
Awarded on 13 Jun 2021, 17:27
MASTERED John Romero's Daikatana (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 16 Jun 2021, 11:46
MASTERED Wario Land II (Game Boy)
Awarded on 16 Jun 2021, 13:48
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Pokemon - Orange (Pokemon Mini)
Awarded on 17 Jun 2021, 07:59
MASTERED Adventures of Elmo in Grouchland, The (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 17 Jun 2021, 16:53
MASTERED Centipede (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 17 Jun 2021, 23:46
MASTERED Pacar (SG-1000)
Awarded on 18 Jun 2021, 08:16
MASTERED Super Jack (PC-8000/8800)
Awarded on 18 Jun 2021, 19:56
MASTERED Microsoft: The Best of Entertainment Pack (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 20 Jun 2021, 07:35
MASTERED Detective Conan: The Mechanical Temple Murder Case (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 20 Jun 2021, 13:20
MASTERED Benjamin Blümchen: Ein verrückter Tag im Zoo (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 22 Jun 2021, 01:46
MASTERED Detective Conan: Legend of the Treasure of Strange Rock Island (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 22 Jun 2021, 12:37
MASTERED Arthur's Absolutely Fun Day! (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 22 Jun 2021, 18:33
MASTERED Bomber Raid (Master System)
Awarded on 24 Jun 2021, 06:59
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Warp Coin Catastrophe, The (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 24 Jun 2021, 08:16
MASTERED Pong: The Next Level (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 24 Jun 2021, 13:01
MASTERED Krazy Ace Miniature Golf (Atari Lynx)
Awarded on 24 Jun 2021, 22:37
MASTERED Alone in the Dark (3DO Interactive Multiplayer)
Awarded on 25 Jun 2021, 15:08
MASTERED Pokemon Puzzle Collection (Pokemon Mini)
Awarded on 26 Jun 2021, 04:05
MASTERED Chase H.Q. (Game Boy)
Awarded on 27 Jun 2021, 05:28
MASTERED Mickey's Racing Adventure (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 27 Jun 2021, 17:36
MASTERED Caesars Palace (NES)
Awarded on 27 Jun 2021, 23:15
MASTERED 20 em 1 (Master System)
Awarded on 29 Jun 2021, 18:48
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Dicewars DS (Nintendo DS)
Awarded on 29 Jun 2021, 20:20
MASTERED Muppets, The: On With the Show! (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 30 Jun 2021, 07:50
MASTERED Amazing Penguin (Game Boy)
Awarded on 30 Jun 2021, 15:16
MASTERED Jaguar Bomber (Watara Supervision)
Awarded on 02 Jul 2021, 03:33
MASTERED Casino Kid (NES)
Awarded on 02 Jul 2021, 06:10
MASTERED Original Moorhuhnjagd, Die (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 02 Jul 2021, 23:22
MASTERED ~Unlicensed~ Solitaire (NES)
Awarded on 03 Jul 2021, 04:43
MASTERED Alien Brigade (Atari 7800)
Awarded on 05 Jul 2021, 11:15
MASTERED Lazlos' Leap (Game Boy)
Awarded on 05 Jul 2021, 19:34
MASTERED Beauty and the Beast (Intellivision)
Awarded on 06 Jul 2021, 13:00
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Pong de las Tortugas Ninja (NES)
Awarded on 06 Jul 2021, 17:28
MASTERED Pokemon Emerald Version (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 10 Jul 2021, 15:03
MASTERED Dora the Explorer: The Search for Pirate Pig's Treasure (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 11 Jul 2021, 05:18
MASTERED ~Unlicensed~ Hot Slots (NES)
Awarded on 11 Jul 2021, 19:27
MASTERED Tetris DX (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 13 Jul 2021, 15:52
MASTERED Heiankyo Alien (Game Boy)
Awarded on 14 Jul 2021, 12:20
MASTERED Shadow Tower (PlayStation)
Awarded on 17 Jul 2021, 18:02
MASTERED ~Unlicensed~ Rally-X | Du Du Che (SG-1000)
Awarded on 18 Jul 2021, 09:05
MASTERED Tiny Toon Adventures: Buster Saves the Day (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 21 Jul 2021, 15:19
MASTERED Battleship (NES)
Awarded on 19 Jul 2021, 18:20
MASTERED Lode Runner (SG-1000)
Awarded on 20 Jul 2021, 18:10
MASTERED Food Fight (Atari 7800)
Awarded on 26 Jul 2021, 18:12
MASTERED Ys (PC-8000/8800)
Awarded on 27 Jul 2021, 08:08
MASTERED Tasac 2010 (Watara Supervision)
Awarded on 29 Jul 2021, 17:35
MASTERED Ys II (PC-8000/8800)
Awarded on 30 Jul 2021, 14:17
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Misfortune Advance (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 30 Jul 2021, 21:19
MASTERED Ys V: Ushinawareta Suna no Miyako Kefin (SNES)
Awarded on 02 Aug 2021, 16:23

Completion Progress

GameCompletion
Doom (PlayStation)Doom
 
216/216 won
Revolution X (SNES)Revolution X
 
13/13 won
Detective Conan: The Mechanical Temple Murder Case (Game Boy Color)Detective Conan: The Mechanical Temple Murder Case
 
12/12 won
Astrosmash (Intellivision)Astrosmash
 
12/12 won
Alien Brigade (Atari 7800)Alien Brigade
 
12/12 won
Adventure (Atari 2600)Adventure
 
12/12 won
~Homebrew~ Waifu Clicker (Game Boy)~Homebrew~ Waifu Clicker
 
13/13 won
~Homebrew~ Pocket Meat (Game Boy Advance)~Homebrew~ Pocket Meat
 
13/13 won
~Homebrew~ CrazyBus (Mega Drive)~Homebrew~ CrazyBus
 
13/13 won
Vigilante (PC Engine)Vigilante
 
13/13 won
Thunderball! (Magnavox Odyssey 2)Thunderball!
 
13/13 won
Snail Maze: Sega Master System BIOS (Master System)Snail Maze: Sega Master System BIOS
 
13/13 won
P-52 Sea Battle (Watara Supervision)P-52 Sea Battle
 
13/13 won
Frogger (Game Boy Color)Frogger
 
12/12 won
Donkey Kong Jr. (NES)Donkey Kong Jr.
 
13/13 won
Chessmaster, The (SNES)Chessmaster, The
 
13/13 won
Boxing (Atari 2600)Boxing
 
13/13 won
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon (Mega Drive)Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon
 
13/13 won
Akira (NES)Akira
 
13/13 won
Activision Decathlon, The (Atari 2600)Activision Decathlon, The
 
13/13 won
~Unlicensed~ Plants vs. Zombies (NES)~Unlicensed~ Plants vs. Zombies
 
14/14 won
~Unlicensed~ Mortal Kombat II (Hummer Team) (NES)~Unlicensed~ Mortal Kombat II (Hummer Team)
 
14/14 won
~Prototype~ Crazy Faces (Game Gear)~Prototype~ Crazy Faces
 
14/14 won
~Homebrew~ Pong de las Tortugas Ninja (NES)~Homebrew~ Pong de las Tortugas Ninja
 
14/14 won
Super Jack (PC-8000/8800)Super Jack
 
14/14 won
Fix and Foxi - Episode 1: Lupo (Game Boy Color)Fix and Foxi - Episode 1: Lupo
 
12/12 won
Great Waldo Search, The (NES)Great Waldo Search, The
 
12/12 won
Pit Fighter (Mega Drive)Pit Fighter
 
14/14 won
Amazing Penguin (Game Boy)Amazing Penguin
 
11/11 won
~Homebrew~ Misfortune Advance (Game Boy Advance)~Homebrew~ Misfortune Advance
 
11/11 won
~Homebrew~ Crocodingus in Cube Island (Nintendo DS)~Homebrew~ Crocodingus in Cube Island
 
11/11 won
~Homebrew~ Böbl | Bobl (NES)~Homebrew~ Böbl | Bobl
 
11/11 won
Puzzle Bobble | Bust-A-Move [Neo-Geo MVS] (Arcade)Puzzle Bobble | Bust-A-Move [Neo-Geo MVS]
 
11/11 won
Math Gran Prix (Atari 2600)Math Gran Prix
 
11/11 won
Kung-Fu Master (Atari 2600)Kung-Fu Master
 
11/11 won
Kitchen War (Watara Supervision)Kitchen War
 
11/11 won
Donkey Kong Jr. Math (NES)Donkey Kong Jr. Math
 
11/11 won
Detective Conan: Legend of the Treasure of Strange Rock Island (Game Boy Color)Detective Conan: Legend of the Treasure of Strange Rock Island
 
11/11 won
Chimera (Watara Supervision)Chimera
 
11/11 won
Adventures of Elmo in Grouchland, The (Game Boy Color)Adventures of Elmo in Grouchland, The
 
11/11 won
Haunted House (Atari 2600)Haunted House
 
12/12 won
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Cloudy Mountain (Intellivision)Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Cloudy Mountain
 
11/11 won
~Unlicensed~ Mortal Kombat 3 (SuperGame) (NES)~Unlicensed~ Mortal Kombat 3 (SuperGame)
 
12/12 won
~Homebrew~ Video Simon (Atari 2600)~Homebrew~ Video Simon
 
12/12 won
~Homebrew~ Tetrigram (Game Boy Advance)~Homebrew~ Tetrigram
 
12/12 won
Pipe Dream (Game Boy)Pipe Dream
 
12/12 won
Pepsi Invaders | Coke Wins (Atari 2600)Pepsi Invaders | Coke Wins
 
12/12 won
Penguin Hideout (Watara Supervision)Penguin Hideout
 
12/12 won
Original Moorhuhnjagd, Die (Game Boy Color)Original Moorhuhnjagd, Die
 
12/12 won
Magic Carpet 1001 (NES)Magic Carpet 1001
 
12/12 won
Lock n' Chase | Lock 'n Chase (Game Boy)Lock n' Chase | Lock 'n Chase
 
12/12 won
La Femme qui ne supportait pas les ordinateurs... (Apple II)La Femme qui ne supportait pas les ordinateurs...
 
12/12 won
Show do Milhão: Volume 2 (Mega Drive)Show do Milhão: Volume 2
 
14/14 won
Pac-Man (Atari 2600)Pac-Man
 
14/14 won
~Prototype~ Rayman (SNES)~Prototype~ Rayman
 
11/11 won
~Homebrew~ ~Prototype~ The Wit.nes (NES)~Homebrew~ ~Prototype~ The Wit.nes
 
17/17 won
River Raid (Atari 2600)River Raid
 
16/16 won
Pacar (SG-1000)Pacar
 
16/16 won
Out of Gas (Game Boy)Out of Gas
 
16/16 won
Number Munchers (Apple II)Number Munchers
 
16/16 won
Mr. Chin's Gourmet Paradise (Game Boy)Mr. Chin's Gourmet Paradise
 
16/16 won
Moorhen 3: ... The Chicken Chase! (Game Boy Color)Moorhen 3: ... The Chicken Chase!
 
16/16 won
Mario Paint (SNES)Mario Paint
 
16/16 won
Kirby's Star Stacker (Game Boy)Kirby's Star Stacker
 
16/16 won
Asterix & Obelix (Game Boy Color)Asterix & Obelix
 
16/16 won
~Prototype~ Pokemon Picross (Game Boy Color)~Prototype~ Pokemon Picross
 
17/17 won
~Homebrew~ SOKOmini (Pokemon Mini)~Homebrew~ SOKOmini
 
17/17 won
Shanghai (Atari Lynx)Shanghai
 
17/17 won
Sexy Invaders (FDS) (NES)Sexy Invaders (FDS)
 
17/17 won
Raiders of the Lost Ark (Atari 2600)Raiders of the Lost Ark
 
17/17 won
Pole Position (Atari 2600)Pole Position
 
17/17 won
Penguin Wars | King of the Zoo (Game Boy)Penguin Wars | King of the Zoo
 
17/17 won
Paranoiak (Apple II)Paranoiak
 
17/17 won
Mario's Early Years: Fun With Letters (SNES)Mario's Early Years: Fun With Letters
 
17/17 won
Kirby's Dream Land (Game Boy)Kirby's Dream Land
 
17/17 won
Gauntlet (NES)Gauntlet
 
17/17 won
Centipede (Game Boy Color)Centipede
 
17/17 won
Battleship (Game Boy)Battleship
 
17/17 won
Shaq-Fu (Game Boy)Shaq-Fu
 
16/16 won
Telenet Music Box (PC-8000/8800)Telenet Music Box
 
16/16 won
Mario's Early Years: Fun With Numbers (SNES)Mario's Early Years: Fun With Numbers
 
14/14 won
~Homebrew~ Flight of Pigarus (Master System)~Homebrew~ Flight of Pigarus
 
15/15 won
Kabi-Island: Gold in Island (Watara Supervision)Kabi-Island: Gold in Island
 
14/14 won
K.C.'s Krazy Chase! (Magnavox Odyssey 2)K.C.'s Krazy Chase!
 
14/14 won
Jaguar Bomber (Watara Supervision)Jaguar Bomber
 
14/14 won
Detective Conan: The Underground Amusement Park Murder Case (Game Boy)Detective Conan: The Underground Amusement Park Murder Case
 
14/14 won
Chase H.Q. (Game Boy)Chase H.Q.
 
14/14 won
Bumper Bash (Atari 2600)Bumper Bash
 
14/14 won
Basketbrawl (Atari 7800)Basketbrawl
 
14/14 won
~Unlicensed~ Hot Slots (NES)~Unlicensed~ Hot Slots
 
15/15 won
~Homebrew~ Ultimate Sliding Puzzle (Nintendo DS)~Homebrew~ Ultimate Sliding Puzzle
 
15/15 won
~Homebrew~ Tobu Tobu Girl (Game Boy)~Homebrew~ Tobu Tobu Girl
 
15/15 won
~Homebrew~ Pongemon (Pokemon Mini)~Homebrew~ Pongemon
 
15/15 won
WWF Betrayal (Game Boy Color)WWF Betrayal
 
15/15 won
~Hack~ Super Mario Bros. R | Super Mario Bros. Returns: An 8-bit like hack (SNES)~Hack~ Super Mario Bros. R | Super Mario Bros. Returns: An 8-bit like hack
 
16/16 won
Super Kong (Watara Supervision)Super Kong
 
15/15 won
Skiing (Atari 2600)Skiing
 
15/15 won
Remote Control (NES)Remote Control
 
15/15 won
Pachinko Sexy Reaction (Arcade)Pachinko Sexy Reaction
 
15/15 won
Monsters, Inc. (Game Boy Color)Monsters, Inc.
 
15/15 won
Math-A-Magic! & Echo! (Magnavox Odyssey 2)Math-A-Magic! & Echo!
 
15/15 won
Delta Hero (Watara Supervision)Delta Hero
 
15/15 won
Caterpillar Construction Zone (Game Boy Color)Caterpillar Construction Zone
 
15/15 won
Bubble Bath Babes (NES)Bubble Bath Babes
 
15/15 won
Balloon Kid (Game Boy)Balloon Kid
 
15/15 won
~Homebrew~ Trophy (NES)~Homebrew~ Trophy
 
16/16 won
~Prototype~ Marlboro Go! (Atari Lynx)~Prototype~ Marlboro Go!
 
11/11 won
~Prototype~ Scrabble (Mega Drive)~Prototype~ Scrabble
 
11/11 won
Bank Heist (Atari 2600)Bank Heist
 
17/17 won
Kung-Fu Street (Watara Supervision)Kung-Fu Street
 
7/7 won
~Homebrew~ Slide Puzzles (Nintendo DS)~Homebrew~ Slide Puzzles
 
7/7 won
~Homebrew~ Mona and the Witch's Hat (Game Boy)~Homebrew~ Mona and the Witch's Hat
 
7/7 won
~Homebrew~ Frank the Fruit Fly (Pokemon Mini)~Homebrew~ Frank the Fruit Fly
 
7/7 won
~Homebrew~ Bubble Wrap DS (Nintendo DS)~Homebrew~ Bubble Wrap DS
 
7/7 won
~Homebrew~ Alter Ego (Mega Drive)~Homebrew~ Alter Ego
 
7/7 won
~Hack~ Color a Ninja (NES)~Hack~ Color a Ninja
 
7/7 won
Rugrats: Studio Tour (PlayStation)Rugrats: Studio Tour
 
7/7 won
Pyramid (Watara Supervision)Pyramid
 
7/7 won
Picture Puzzle (HAL Laboratory) (MSX)Picture Puzzle (HAL Laboratory)
 
7/7 won
Muppets, The: On With the Show! (Game Boy Advance)Muppets, The: On With the Show!
 
7/7 won
Hero Hawk (Watara Supervision)Hero Hawk
 
7/7 won
~Homebrew~ The Ninja of the 4 Seasons (NES)~Homebrew~ The Ninja of the 4 Seasons
 
7/7 won
Dancing Block (Watara Supervision)Dancing Block
 
7/7 won
Challenger Tank (Watara Supervision)Challenger Tank
 
7/7 won
Breakout (Apple II)Breakout
 
7/7 won
Berzerk (Atari 2600)Berzerk
 
7/7 won
Barbie: Super Model (SNES)Barbie: Super Model
 
7/7 won
Banishing Racer (Game Boy)Banishing Racer
 
7/7 won
~Unlicensed~ Sudo King (NES)~Unlicensed~ Sudo King
 
8/8 won
~Homebrew~ Tetris26 (Atari 2600)~Homebrew~ Tetris26
 
8/8 won
~Homebrew~ Snake (SG-1000)~Homebrew~ Snake
 
8/8 won
~Homebrew~ Purple Cape Man (NES)~Homebrew~ Purple Cape Man
 
8/8 won
~Homebrew~ Ping-Pong Diplomacy Advance (Game Boy Advance)~Homebrew~ Ping-Pong Diplomacy Advance
 
8/8 won
~Homebrew~ Sudoku (ColecoVision)~Homebrew~ Sudoku
 
7/7 won
~Prototype~ Diablo | Diablo Junior (Game Boy)~Prototype~ Diablo | Diablo Junior
 
7/7 won
~Hack~ Thamz in a Wheelchair (Nintendo 64)~Hack~ Thamz in a Wheelchair
 
8/8 won
~Homebrew~ EunHye DS (Nintendo DS)~Homebrew~ EunHye DS
 
6/6 won
Shanghai: Triple-Threat (Saturn)Shanghai: Triple-Threat
 
146/146 won
~Unlicensed~ Solitaire (NES)~Unlicensed~ Solitaire
 
6/6 won
~Prototype~ Batman (SNES)~Prototype~ Batman
 
6/6 won
~Homebrew~ Warp Coin Catastrophe, The (Game Boy Color)~Homebrew~ Warp Coin Catastrophe, The
 
6/6 won
~Homebrew~ Sudoku (Master System)~Homebrew~ Sudoku
 
6/6 won
~Homebrew~ Snake (Atari 2600)~Homebrew~ Snake
 
6/6 won
~Homebrew~ Pokemon - Orange (Pokemon Mini)~Homebrew~ Pokemon - Orange
 
6/6 won
~Homebrew~ Kid Funky (NES)~Homebrew~ Kid Funky
 
6/6 won
~Homebrew~ Galactix (Pokemon Mini)~Homebrew~ Galactix
 
6/6 won
~Homebrew~ Deep Forest (Game Boy)~Homebrew~ Deep Forest
 
6/6 won
~Prototype~ Racers (SNES)~Prototype~ Racers
 
7/7 won
~Homebrew~ Chase (NES)~Homebrew~ Chase
 
6/6 won
~Homebrew~ Binding of Isaac, The: Game Boy Edition (Game Boy)~Homebrew~ Binding of Isaac, The: Game Boy Edition
 
6/6 won
Time Zone (NES)Time Zone
 
6/6 won
Tangram (Master System)Tangram
 
6/6 won
Sesame Street: Elmo's ABCs (Game Boy Color)Sesame Street: Elmo's ABCs
 
6/6 won
Sesame Street: Elmo's 123s (Game Boy Color)Sesame Street: Elmo's 123s
 
6/6 won
Magincross (Watara Supervision)Magincross
 
6/6 won
Lucle (Game Boy)Lucle
 
6/6 won
Loco-Motion | Guttang Gottong (Arcade)Loco-Motion | Guttang Gottong
 
6/6 won
Hash Blocks (Watara Supervision)Hash Blocks
 
6/6 won
Battlezone (Atari 2600)Battlezone
 
6/6 won
~Homebrew~ MilioNESy (NES)~Homebrew~ MilioNESy
 
8/8 won
Tagin' Dragon (NES)Tagin' Dragon
 
8/8 won
~Prototype~ Xevious (Atari 2600)~Prototype~ Xevious
 
11/11 won
TRON: Deadly Discs (Atari 2600)TRON: Deadly Discs
 
10/10 won
Beavis and Butt-Head (Game Boy)Beavis and Butt-Head
 
9/9 won
~Test Kit~ SNES Burn-in Test Cartridge (SNES)~Test Kit~ SNES Burn-in Test Cartridge
 
10/10 won
~Test Kit~ NES Control Deck Test Cartridge (NES)~Test Kit~ NES Control Deck Test Cartridge
 
10/10 won
~Homebrew~ Snake (Game Boy)~Homebrew~ Snake
 
10/10 won
~Homebrew~ Flappy (Atari 2600)~Homebrew~ Flappy
 
10/10 won
~Homebrew~ DMG Deals Damage (Game Boy)~Homebrew~ DMG Deals Damage
 
10/10 won
~Homebrew~ Dicewars DS (Nintendo DS)~Homebrew~ Dicewars DS
 
10/10 won
~Homebrew~ Cookie Clicker (NES)~Homebrew~ Cookie Clicker
 
10/10 won
Wario Blast: Featuring Bomberman! (Game Boy)Wario Blast: Featuring Bomberman!
 
10/10 won
Venetian Blinds Demo (Atari 2600)Venetian Blinds Demo
 
10/10 won
Sudoku (MSX)Sudoku
 
10/10 won
Catwoman (Game Boy Color)Catwoman
 
9/9 won
Plumbers Don't Wear Ties (3DO Interactive Multiplayer)Plumbers Don't Wear Ties
 
10/10 won
Pachinko Sexy Reaction 2 (Arcade)Pachinko Sexy Reaction 2
 
10/10 won
Odell Lake (Apple II)Odell Lake
 
10/10 won
Mario Bros. (Atari 7800)Mario Bros.
 
10/10 won
Loppi Puzzle Magazines: Kangaeru Puzzle Soukangou (Game Boy Color)Loppi Puzzle Magazines: Kangaeru Puzzle Soukangou
 
10/10 won
Hammerin' Harry: Ghost Building Company (Game Boy)Hammerin' Harry: Ghost Building Company
 
10/10 won
Gangster Alley (Atari 2600)Gangster Alley
 
10/10 won
Food Fight (Atari 7800)Food Fight
 
10/10 won
Elf Bowling 1 & 2 (Game Boy Advance)Elf Bowling 1 & 2
 
10/10 won
Donkey Kong (Atari 2600)Donkey Kong
 
10/10 won
Beauty and the Beast (Intellivision)Beauty and the Beast
 
10/10 won
Block Buster (Watara Supervision)Block Buster
 
9/9 won
Dracula (Intellivision)Dracula
 
9/9 won
Space Fighter (Watara Supervision)Space Fighter
 
8/8 won
~Homebrew~ Falling (NES)~Homebrew~ Falling
 
9/9 won
Smurfs: Rescue in Gargamel's Castle (Atari 2600)Smurfs: Rescue in Gargamel's Castle
 
8/8 won
PacBoy & Mouse (Watara Supervision)PacBoy & Mouse
 
8/8 won
Happy Race (Watara Supervision)Happy Race
 
8/8 won
Grinch, The (Game Boy Color)Grinch, The
 
8/8 won
Gold and Glory: The Road to El Dorado (PlayStation)Gold and Glory: The Road to El Dorado
 
8/8 won
GG Portrait: Yuuki Akira (Game Gear)GG Portrait: Yuuki Akira
 
8/8 won
GG Portrait: Pai Chan (Game Gear)GG Portrait: Pai Chan
 
8/8 won
Galaxy Fighter (Watara Supervision)Galaxy Fighter
 
8/8 won
Donkey Kong (ColecoVision)Donkey Kong
 
8/8 won
~Homebrew~ Sudoku (Apple II)~Homebrew~ Sudoku
 
9/9 won
~Homebrew~ SplatooD (NES)~Homebrew~ SplatooD
 
9/9 won
~Homebrew~ Black Castle (Game Boy)~Homebrew~ Black Castle
 
9/9 won
Final Combat (Watara Supervision)Final Combat
 
9/9 won
~Hack~ Fire Emblem: Gilmore Girls (Game Boy Advance)~Hack~ Fire Emblem: Gilmore Girls
 
9/9 won
~Demo~ King's Field III: Pilot Style (PlayStation)~Demo~ King's Field III: Pilot Style
 
9/9 won
Thunder Shooting (Watara Supervision)Thunder Shooting
 
9/9 won
Soccer Champion (Watara Supervision)Soccer Champion
 
9/9 won
Pizza Pop! (NES)Pizza Pop!
 
9/9 won
Picture Puzzle (Karoshi Corporation) (MSX)Picture Puzzle (Karoshi Corporation)
 
9/9 won
Peter Pan's Playground (Nintendo DS)Peter Pan's Playground
 
9/9 won
Krazy Ace Miniature Golf (Atari Lynx)Krazy Ace Miniature Golf
 
9/9 won
Karate (Atari 2600)Karate
 
9/9 won
Grand Prix (Watara Supervision)Grand Prix
 
9/9 won
Gauntlet IV (Mega Drive)Gauntlet IV
 
9/9 won
Barney's Hide and Seek Game (Mega Drive)Barney's Hide and Seek Game
 
17/17 won
Solar Striker (Game Boy)Solar Striker
 
16/16 won
~Unlicensed~ Rally-X | Du Du Che (SG-1000)~Unlicensed~ Rally-X | Du Du Che
 
18/18 won
Super Mario Land (Game Boy)Super Mario Land
 
37/37 won
Super Mario World 2: Yoshi's Island (SNES)Super Mario World 2: Yoshi's Island
 
33/33 won
Little Mermaid, The (Game Boy)Little Mermaid, The
 
33/33 won
Fish Files, The (Game Boy Color)Fish Files, The
 
33/33 won
Resident Evil: Gaiden (Game Boy Color)Resident Evil: Gaiden
 
34/34 won
Avenging Spirit (Game Boy)Avenging Spirit
 
34/34 won
Tom and Jerry in Fists of Furry (Nintendo 64)Tom and Jerry in Fists of Furry
 
36/36 won
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers (SNES)Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers
 
36/36 won
Carnival (Atari 2600)Carnival
 
36/36 won
Ys III: Wanderers From Ys (NES)Ys III: Wanderers From Ys
 
37/37 won
Tiny Toon Adventures: Buster Saves the Day (Game Boy Color)Tiny Toon Adventures: Buster Saves the Day
 
37/37 won
Mario's Time Machine (SNES)Mario's Time Machine
 
37/37 won
Powerpuff Girls, The: Chemical X-Traction (Nintendo 64)Powerpuff Girls, The: Chemical X-Traction
 
32/32 won
Krazy Kreatures (NES)Krazy Kreatures
 
37/37 won
Yoshi's Cookie (Game Boy)Yoshi's Cookie
 
38/38 won
Dora the Explorer: The Search for Pirate Pig's Treasure (Game Boy Advance)Dora the Explorer: The Search for Pirate Pig's Treasure
 
38/38 won
Ys V: Ushinawareta Suna no Miyako Kefin (SNES)Ys V: Ushinawareta Suna no Miyako Kefin
 
39/39 won
Mahou Kishi Rayearth (Game Gear)Mahou Kishi Rayearth
 
39/39 won
Drawn To Life (Nintendo DS)Drawn To Life
 
39/39 won
Burai Fighter Deluxe (Game Boy)Burai Fighter Deluxe
 
39/39 won
Tetris DX (Game Boy Color)Tetris DX
 
40/40 won
Kwirk (Game Boy)Kwirk
 
40/40 won
HeXen (PlayStation)HeXen
 
40/40 won
Custom Robo (Nintendo 64)Custom Robo
 
40/40 won
Nettou The King of Fighters '96 (Game Boy)Nettou The King of Fighters '96
 
32/32 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Fall of the Foot Clan (Game Boy)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Fall of the Foot Clan
 
18/18 won
Bomb Jack (Game Boy)Bomb Jack
 
40/40 won
Adventure Island (Game Boy)Adventure Island
 
28/28 won
Felix the Cat (Game Boy)Felix the Cat
 
27/27 won
Bust-A-Move (SNES)Bust-A-Move
 
27/27 won
Balloon Fight (Watara Supervision)Balloon Fight
 
27/27 won
Wolfenstein 3-D (Game Boy Advance)Wolfenstein 3-D
 
28/28 won
Stinger (NES)Stinger
 
28/28 won
Squeeze Box (Atari 2600)Squeeze Box
 
28/28 won
Sly Spy | Secret Agent (Arcade)Sly Spy | Secret Agent
 
28/28 won
Pokemon Zany Cards (Pokemon Mini)Pokemon Zany Cards
 
28/28 won
Donkey Kong Land 2 (Game Boy)Donkey Kong Land 2
 
28/28 won
Battleship (NES)Battleship
 
28/28 won
~Homebrew~ LightsOut (Pokemon Mini)~Homebrew~ LightsOut
 
29/29 won
Duck Hunt (NES)Duck Hunt
 
31/31 won
Nicktoons Racing (Game Boy Color)Nicktoons Racing
 
29/29 won
Mega Bomberman (Mega Drive)Mega Bomberman
 
29/29 won
Cabal (Arcade)Cabal
 
29/29 won
Arthur's Absolutely Fun Day! (Game Boy Color)Arthur's Absolutely Fun Day!
 
29/29 won
Ys II (PC-8000/8800)Ys II
 
30/30 won
Ys (PC-8000/8800)Ys
 
30/30 won
Ultraman Ball (Game Boy)Ultraman Ball
 
30/30 won
Mashin Eiyuuden Wataru Gaiden (NES)Mashin Eiyuuden Wataru Gaiden
 
30/30 won
King of Fighters '95, The (Game Boy)King of Fighters '95, The
 
30/30 won
Fortified Zone (Game Boy)Fortified Zone
 
30/30 won
Mortal Kombat (Game Boy)Mortal Kombat
 
31/31 won
Casino Kid (NES)Casino Kid
 
40/40 won
~Homebrew~ Oystron (Atari 2600)~Homebrew~ Oystron
 
42/42 won
Picross NP Vol. 1 (SNES)Picross NP Vol. 1
 
27/27 won
Bomberman '94 (PC Engine)Bomberman '94
 
68/68 won
Plants vs. Zombies (Nintendo DS)Plants vs. Zombies
 
60/60 won
Mario's Early Years: Preschool Fun (SNES)Mario's Early Years: Preschool Fun
 
61/61 won
Ninku Gaiden: Hiroyuki Daikatsugeki (Game Gear)Ninku Gaiden: Hiroyuki Daikatsugeki
 
63/63 won
Pokemon Emerald Version (Game Boy Advance)Pokemon Emerald Version
 
64/64 won
Lode Runner (NES)Lode Runner
 
64/64 won
Donald Duck: Goin' Quackers | Donald Duck: Quack Attack (PlayStation)Donald Duck: Goin' Quackers | Donald Duck: Quack Attack
 
65/65 won
Pony Friends (Nintendo DS)Pony Friends
 
66/66 won
Hexen (Nintendo 64)Hexen
 
66/66 won
Final Doom (PlayStation)Final Doom
 
66/66 won
Spyro: Year of the Dragon (PlayStation)Spyro: Year of the Dragon
 
67/67 won
Duck Tales 2 (NES)Duck Tales 2
 
74/74 won
Darius Twin (SNES)Darius Twin
 
56/56 won
Soul Blazer (SNES)Soul Blazer
 
81/81 won
Bust-A-Move 3 DX (Game Boy)Bust-A-Move 3 DX
 
81/81 won
Bust-A-Move 2: Arcade Edition (Game Boy)Bust-A-Move 2: Arcade Edition
 
81/81 won
Pocky and Rocky 2 (SNES)Pocky and Rocky 2
 
85/85 won
Lode Runner (SG-1000)Lode Runner
 
86/86 won
Doom 64 (Nintendo 64)Doom 64
 
88/88 won
Quake 64 (Nintendo 64)Quake 64
 
95/95 won
King's Field (PlayStation)King's Field
 
105/105 won
Bomberman '93 (PC Engine)Bomberman '93
 
109/109 won
Bomberman (PC Engine)Bomberman
 
112/112 won
Shadow Tower (PlayStation)Shadow Tower
 
137/137 won
Ys III: Wanderers from Ys (Mega Drive)Ys III: Wanderers from Ys
 
60/60 won
Heiankyo Alien (Game Boy)Heiankyo Alien
 
55/55 won
Scheme, The (PC-8000/8800)Scheme, The
 
42/42 won
Nettou Real Bout Fatal Fury Special (Game Boy)Nettou Real Bout Fatal Fury Special
 
47/47 won
Microsoft: The Best of Entertainment Pack (Game Boy Color)Microsoft: The Best of Entertainment Pack
 
43/43 won
Game Boy Advance Video Series (Game Boy Advance)Game Boy Advance Video Series
 
43/43 won
Donkey Kong Land III (Game Boy)Donkey Kong Land III
 
43/43 won
South Park (Nintendo 64)South Park
 
44/44 won
Stuart Little 2 (PlayStation)Stuart Little 2
 
45/45 won
Galaxian (Atari 2600)Galaxian
 
45/45 won
Ys III: Wanderers from Ys (SNES)Ys III: Wanderers from Ys
 
46/46 won
Daedalian Opus (Game Boy)Daedalian Opus
 
46/46 won
Bomberman: Party Edition (PlayStation)Bomberman: Party Edition
 
46/46 won
Secret of Evermore (SNES)Secret of Evermore
 
47/47 won
Royal Stone: Hirakareshi Toki no Tobira (Game Gear)Royal Stone: Hirakareshi Toki no Tobira
 
47/47 won
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon S: Jougai Rantou! Shuyaku Soudatsusen (SNES)Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon S: Jougai Rantou! Shuyaku Soudatsusen
 
49/49 won
Legend of Zelda, The: A Link to the Past (SNES)Legend of Zelda, The: A Link to the Past
 
55/55 won
Wolfenstein 3-D (SNES)Wolfenstein 3-D
 
50/50 won
Final Fantasy Adventure (Game Boy)Final Fantasy Adventure
 
50/50 won
Colorful Logic (PlayStation)Colorful Logic
 
50/50 won
Spyro the Dragon (PlayStation)Spyro the Dragon
 
51/51 won
Skullmonkeys (PlayStation)Skullmonkeys
 
51/51 won
Pepsiman: The Running Hero (PlayStation)Pepsiman: The Running Hero
 
51/51 won
Caesars Palace (NES)Caesars Palace
 
51/51 won
Fatty Bear's Funpack (3DO Interactive Multiplayer)Fatty Bear's Funpack
 
52/52 won
Doom II (Game Boy Advance)Doom II
 
52/52 won
Alone in the Dark (3DO Interactive Multiplayer)Alone in the Dark
 
52/52 won
Spyro 2: Ripto's Rage! | Spyro 2: Gateway to Glimmer (PlayStation)Spyro 2: Ripto's Rage! | Spyro 2: Gateway to Glimmer
 
54/54 won
Mickey's Racing Adventure (Game Boy Color)Mickey's Racing Adventure
 
27/27 won
Doom (Game Boy Advance)Doom
 
31/31 won
Picross NP Vol. 2 (SNES)Picross NP Vol. 2
 
27/27 won
Show do Milhão (Mega Drive)Show do Milhão
 
21/21 won
Operation Wolf (NES)Operation Wolf
 
20/20 won
Mr. Do! (SNES)Mr. Do!
 
20/20 won
Missile Command (Atari 2600)Missile Command
 
20/20 won
Megabots (Apple II)Megabots
 
20/20 won
Mary-Kate and Ashley: Crush Course (PlayStation)Mary-Kate and Ashley: Crush Course
 
20/20 won
King's Quest (Apple II)King's Quest
 
20/20 won
Chopper Command (Atari 2600)Chopper Command
 
20/20 won
20 em 1 (Master System)20 em 1
 
20/20 won
Tasac 2010 (Watara Supervision)Tasac 2010
 
21/21 won
Strahl (3DO Interactive Multiplayer)Strahl
 
21/21 won
Shark! Shark! (Intellivision)Shark! Shark!
 
21/21 won
Picross NP Vol. 3 (SNES)Picross NP Vol. 3
 
27/27 won
Lazlos' Leap (Game Boy)Lazlos' Leap
 
21/21 won
Chip-chan Kick! (PC-FX)Chip-chan Kick!
 
21/21 won
Carrier (Watara Supervision)Carrier
 
21/21 won
Barbie: Ocean Discovery (Game Boy Color)Barbie: Ocean Discovery
 
21/21 won
Barbie: Game Girl (Game Boy)Barbie: Game Girl
 
21/21 won
Taz (Atari 2600)Taz
 
22/22 won
Super Pitfall (NES)Super Pitfall
 
22/22 won
Pokemon Puzzle Collection (Pokemon Mini)Pokemon Puzzle Collection
 
22/22 won
John Romero's Daikatana (Game Boy Color)John Romero's Daikatana
 
22/22 won
G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero (Arcade)G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero
 
22/22 won
Castle Wolfenstein (Apple II)Castle Wolfenstein
 
22/22 won
Stop That Roach! (Game Boy)Stop That Roach!
 
20/20 won
Wario Land II (Game Boy)Wario Land II
 
20/20 won
Maze Craze: A Game of Cops and Robbers (Atari 2600)Maze Craze: A Game of Cops and Robbers
 
23/23 won
~Homebrew~ Deadeus (Game Boy)~Homebrew~ Deadeus
 
19/19 won
Sesame Street Sports (Game Boy Color)Sesame Street Sports
 
18/18 won
Pong: The Next Level (Game Boy Color)Pong: The Next Level
 
18/18 won
MegaMania (Atari 2600)MegaMania
 
18/18 won
Mansion of Hidden Souls (Sega CD)Mansion of Hidden Souls
 
18/18 won
Black Cauldron, The (Apple II)Black Cauldron, The
 
18/18 won
Benjamin Blümchen: Ein verrückter Tag im Zoo (Game Boy Color)Benjamin Blümchen: Ein verrückter Tag im Zoo
 
18/18 won
Basic Math (Atari 2600)Basic Math
 
18/18 won
Asteroids (Atari 2600)Asteroids
 
18/18 won
Aero Fighters (SNES)Aero Fighters
 
18/18 won
~Unlicensed~ World Heroes 2 (NES)~Unlicensed~ World Heroes 2
 
19/19 won
~Unlicensed~ Legend of Zelda, The: The Minish Cap | Shen Qi De Mao Zi (NES)~Unlicensed~ Legend of Zelda, The: The Minish Cap | Shen Qi De Mao Zi
 
19/19 won
~Homebrew~ Anguna (Nintendo DS)~Homebrew~ Anguna
 
19/19 won
~Homebrew~ New Super Mario Land (SNES)~Homebrew~ New Super Mario Land
 
20/20 won
Mouse Trap (Atari 2600)Mouse Trap
 
19/19 won
Honey Bee (Watara Supervision)Honey Bee
 
19/19 won
Ganso!! Yancha-Maru (Game Boy)Ganso!! Yancha-Maru
 
19/19 won
Color a Dinosaur (NES)Color a Dinosaur
 
19/19 won
Bomber Raid (Master System)Bomber Raid
 
19/19 won
Adventures of Pinocchio (Nintendo DS)Adventures of Pinocchio
 
19/19 won
1942 (NES)1942
 
19/19 won
~Unlicensed~ Microsoft Windows 98 (NES)~Unlicensed~ Microsoft Windows 98
 
20/20 won
~Prototype~ Adventures of Pinocchio, The (Game Boy)~Prototype~ Adventures of Pinocchio, The
 
20/20 won
~Homebrew~ Sudoku: NESWORLD Edition (NES)~Homebrew~ Sudoku: NESWORLD Edition
 
20/20 won
~Homebrew~ Pokemon Psychic Seeds (Pokemon Mini)~Homebrew~ Pokemon Psychic Seeds
 
20/20 won
Tetris Blast (Game Boy)Tetris Blast
 
23/23 won
Super Pang (Watara Supervision)Super Pang
 
20/20 won
Joust (Atari 2600)Joust
 
23/23 won
Anastasia (PlayStation)Anastasia
 
25/25 won
Goldie (PlayStation)Goldie
 
25/25 won
Ghoul School (NES)Ghoul School
 
25/25 won
Game Boy Gallery (Game Boy)Game Boy Gallery
 
25/25 won
Donkey Kong (NES)Donkey Kong
 
25/25 won
Dinosaurs (PlayStation)Dinosaurs
 
25/25 won
Detective Mouse (PlayStation)Detective Mouse
 
25/25 won
Dalmatians, The (PlayStation)Dalmatians, The
 
25/25 won
Dalmatians 2, The (PlayStation)Dalmatians 2, The
 
25/25 won
Atlantis: The Lost Continent (PlayStation)Atlantis: The Lost Continent
 
25/25 won
Animal Football (PlayStation)Animal Football
 
25/25 won
~Homebrew~ Pringles Game (Mega Drive)~Homebrew~ Pringles Game
 
26/26 won
Hunchback of Notredame (PlayStation)Hunchback of Notredame
 
25/25 won
~Hack~ Super Mario Land X (Game Boy)~Hack~ Super Mario Land X
 
26/26 won
~Hack~ Sigil (32X)~Hack~ Sigil
 
26/26 won
Wario Land: Super Mario Land 3 (Game Boy)Wario Land: Super Mario Land 3
 
26/26 won
Wanderers From Ys (PC-8000/8800)Wanderers From Ys
 
26/26 won
Taboo: The Sixth Sense (NES)Taboo: The Sixth Sense
 
26/26 won
Shanghai II: Dragon's Eye (SNES)Shanghai II: Dragon's Eye
 
26/26 won
Pokemon Puzzle Collection Vol. 2 (Pokemon Mini)Pokemon Puzzle Collection Vol. 2
 
26/26 won
Kirby's Avalanche | Kirby's Ghost Trap (SNES)Kirby's Avalanche | Kirby's Ghost Trap
 
26/26 won
Ghostbusters II (Game Boy)Ghostbusters II
 
26/26 won
Custer's Revenge (Atari 2600)Custer's Revenge
 
26/26 won
John Adventure (Watara Supervision)John Adventure
 
23/23 won
Super 3D Noah's Ark (SNES)Super 3D Noah's Ark
 
27/27 won
Herkules (PlayStation)Herkules
 
25/25 won
Legend of Mulan (PlayStation)Legend of Mulan
 
25/25 won
Legend of Pocahontas (PlayStation)Legend of Pocahontas
 
25/25 won
E.T.: The Extra-Terrestrial (Atari 2600)E.T.: The Extra-Terrestrial
 
23/23 won
Adventures of Lolo (Game Boy)Adventures of Lolo
 
23/23 won
~Unlicensed~ Plants vs. Zombies (Mega Drive)~Unlicensed~ Plants vs. Zombies
 
24/24 won
~Hack~ Super Super Mario Land (Game Boy)~Hack~ Super Super Mario Land
 
24/24 won
Toki (Arcade)Toki
 
24/24 won
Super Star Soldier (PC Engine)Super Star Soldier
 
24/24 won
Polar Express, The (Game Boy Advance)Polar Express, The
 
24/24 won
Metal Slug 2: Super Vehicle-001/II (Arcade)Metal Slug 2: Super Vehicle-001/II
 
24/24 won
Legendary Wings (NES)Legendary Wings
 
24/24 won
King's Quest II: Romancing the Throne (Apple II)King's Quest II: Romancing the Throne
 
24/24 won
Duke Nukem Advance (Game Boy Advance)Duke Nukem Advance
 
24/24 won
BattleCity (Game Boy)BattleCity
 
24/24 won
Addams Family, The: Pugsley's Scavenger Hunt (Game Boy)Addams Family, The: Pugsley's Scavenger Hunt
 
24/24 won
Winky the Little Bear (PlayStation)Winky the Little Bear
 
25/25 won
Toys (PlayStation)Toys
 
25/25 won
Sword of Camelot, The (PlayStation)Sword of Camelot, The
 
25/25 won
Sneak 'n Peek (Atari 2600)Sneak 'n Peek
 
25/25 won
Nice Cats (PlayStation)Nice Cats
 
25/25 won
Moses: Prince of Egypt (PlayStation)Moses: Prince of Egypt
 
25/25 won
Magic Jewelry (NES)Magic Jewelry
 
25/25 won
Lord of the Jungle (PlayStation)Lord of the Jungle
 
25/25 won
Lion and the King 2 (PlayStation)Lion and the King 2
 
25/25 won
Lion and the King (PlayStation)Lion and the King
 
25/25 won
Picross NP Vol. 4 (SNES)Picross NP Vol. 4
 
27/27 won
King's Field II (PlayStation)King's Field II
 
176/177 won
King's Field III (PlayStation)King's Field III
 
213/216 won
Ys: Book I & II (CD) (PC Engine)Ys: Book I & II (CD)
 
140/142 won
Puzzle Bobble 2 | Bust-A-Move Again EX [Neo-Geo MVS] (Arcade)Puzzle Bobble 2 | Bust-A-Move Again EX [Neo-Geo MVS]
 
59/60 won
Pop'n Twinbee (SNES)Pop'n Twinbee
 
41/42 won
Ninja Golf (Atari 7800)Ninja Golf
 
29/30 won
Aleste (MSX)Aleste
 
26/27 won
Robotron 2084 (Atari Lynx)Robotron 2084
 
23/24 won
~Unlicensed~ Mortal Kombat II Special (NES)~Unlicensed~ Mortal Kombat II Special
 
23/24 won
Star Parodia (CD) (PC Engine)Star Parodia (CD)
 
45/47 won
Pepper II (ColecoVision)Pepper II
 
21/22 won
Super Smash T.V. (SNES)Super Smash T.V.
 
21/22 won
Raiden Trad (SNES)Raiden Trad
 
61/64 won
Guerrilla War (NES)Guerrilla War
 
40/42 won
Bubble World (Watara Supervision)Bubble World
 
20/21 won
Antarctic Adventure (NES)Antarctic Adventure
 
19/20 won
Flicky (Mega Drive)Flicky
 
19/20 won
NARC: No One had the Guts... Until Now (NES)NARC: No One had the Guts... Until Now
 
19/20 won
E.V.O.: Search for Eden (SNES)E.V.O.: Search for Eden
 
56/59 won
Pocket Fighter (PlayStation)Pocket Fighter
 
52/55 won
Zombies Ate My Neighbors (SNES)Zombies Ate My Neighbors
 
69/73 won
Bomberman II (NES)Bomberman II
 
33/35 won
Dr. Robotnik's Mean Bean Machine (Mega Drive)Dr. Robotnik's Mean Bean Machine
 
32/34 won
Super Mario World (SNES)Super Mario World
 
63/67 won
Commando (NES)Commando
 
31/33 won
Yu Yu Hakusho: Sunset Fighters | Yuu Yuu Hakusho: Makyo Toitsusen (Mega Drive)Yu Yu Hakusho: Sunset Fighters | Yuu Yuu Hakusho: Makyo Toitsusen
 
31/33 won
Wario Land 4 (Game Boy Advance)Wario Land 4
 
61/65 won
Human Cannonball | Cannon Man (Atari 2600)Human Cannonball | Cannon Man
 
30/32 won
Switchblade II (Atari Lynx)Switchblade II
 
28/30 won
Brain Power (Watara Supervision)Brain Power
 
14/15 won
Robotron 2084 (Atari 7800)Robotron 2084
 
40/43 won
BS Super Aleste (SNES)BS Super Aleste
 
80/86 won
Doom (SNES)Doom
 
53/57 won
Buster Bros. (CD) (PC Engine)Buster Bros. (CD)
 
39/42 won
Castlevania: The Adventure (Game Boy)Castlevania: The Adventure
 
26/28 won
Donkey Kong (Atari 7800)Donkey Kong
 
13/14 won
Insector X (Mega Drive)Insector X
 
13/14 won
Super Mario Bros. (NES)Super Mario Bros.
 
72/78 won
Metal Slug 4 (Arcade)Metal Slug 4
 
60/65 won
Turok 3: Shadow of Oblivion (Nintendo 64)Turok 3: Shadow of Oblivion
 
35/38 won
~Unlicensed~ LEGO Batman (Mega Drive)~Unlicensed~ LEGO Batman
 
35/38 won
Balloon Fight (NES)Balloon Fight
 
23/25 won
Pitfall II: Lost Caverns (Atari 2600)Pitfall II: Lost Caverns
 
11/12 won
Doodle Jump Journey (Nintendo DS)Doodle Jump Journey
 
11/12 won
Halloween (Atari 2600)Halloween
 
11/12 won
~Unlicensed~ Mortal Kombat II (Yoko Soft) (NES)~Unlicensed~ Mortal Kombat II (Yoko Soft)
 
22/24 won
Willow (Arcade)Willow
 
22/24 won
Crackpots (Atari 2600)Crackpots
 
22/24 won
Gremlins 2: The New Batch (Game Boy)Gremlins 2: The New Batch
 
43/47 won
Ghouls 'n Ghosts (Mega Drive)Ghouls 'n Ghosts
 
21/23 won
Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back (Atari 2600)Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back
 
21/23 won
Bugs Bunny: Lost in Time (PlayStation)Bugs Bunny: Lost in Time
 
51/56 won
Mortal Kombat II (Game Boy)Mortal Kombat II
 
30/33 won
Quad Desert Fury (Game Boy Advance)Quad Desert Fury
 
10/11 won
Metal Slug: Super Vehicle-001 (Arcade)Metal Slug: Super Vehicle-001
 
29/32 won
Ms. Pac-Man (Atari 2600)Ms. Pac-Man
 
19/21 won
Dr. Mario (Game Boy)Dr. Mario
 
65/72 won
3-D Tic-Tac-Toe (Atari 2600)3-D Tic-Tac-Toe
 
9/10 won
Pac-Man (PC-8000/8800)Pac-Man
 
9/10 won
SuperLite 1500 Series: The Tetris (PlayStation)SuperLite 1500 Series: The Tetris
 
18/20 won
~Unlicensed~ Robodemons (NES)~Unlicensed~ Robodemons
 
9/10 won
Cabal (NES)Cabal
 
49/55 won
Bad Dudes vs. DragonNinja | DragonNinja (Arcade)Bad Dudes vs. DragonNinja | DragonNinja
 
49/55 won
Crystal Warriors (Game Gear)Crystal Warriors
 
65/73 won
Shanghai (Game Boy)Shanghai
 
8/9 won
Nemesis (Game Boy)Nemesis
 
24/27 won
Elevator Action (NES)Elevator Action
 
8/9 won
After Burst (Game Boy)After Burst
 
8/9 won
Sky Skipper (Atari 2600)Sky Skipper
 
8/9 won
~Homebrew~ Halo 2600 (Atari 2600)~Homebrew~ Halo 2600
 
8/9 won
~Homebrew~ Bootèe | Bootee (NES)~Homebrew~ Bootèe | Bootee
 
8/9 won
Mappy-Land (NES)Mappy-Land
 
31/35 won
Mappy (NES)Mappy
 
31/35 won
Kirby's Adventure (NES)Kirby's Adventure
 
54/61 won
Simpsons, The (Arcade)Simpsons, The
 
30/34 won
Insector X (NES)Insector X
 
15/17 won
G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero (NES)G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero
 
43/49 won
Bomberman (NES)Bomberman
 
42/48 won
Chip 'n Dale: Rescue Rangers 2 (NES)Chip 'n Dale: Rescue Rangers 2
 
42/48 won
Blood Bros. (Arcade)Blood Bros.
 
28/32 won
~Homebrew~ Nebs 'n Debs (NES)~Homebrew~ Nebs 'n Debs
 
21/24 won
~Homebrew~ Snakes (Game Boy Advance)~Homebrew~ Snakes
 
7/8 won
Cookie Monster Munch (Atari 2600)Cookie Monster Munch
 
20/23 won
Pooyan (Arcade)Pooyan
 
20/23 won
Togepi no Daibouken | Togepi's Great Adventure (Pokemon Mini)Togepi no Daibouken | Togepi's Great Adventure
 
26/30 won
Mr. Do! (Atari 2600)Mr. Do!
 
13/15 won
1943: The Battle of Midway (NES)1943: The Battle of Midway
 
26/30 won
Cho Aniki (CD) (PC Engine)Cho Aniki (CD)
 
39/45 won
Tetris (Nintendo) (NES)Tetris (Nintendo)
 
32/37 won
Magical Drop 2 (SNES)Magical Drop 2
 
19/22 won
New Adventure Island (PC Engine)New Adventure Island
 
88/102 won
Donkey Kong Land (Game Boy)Donkey Kong Land
 
48/56 won
Commando (Atari 2600)Commando
 
30/35 won
Galaxian (Apple II)Galaxian
 
18/21 won
Tale Spin (NES)Tale Spin
 
34/40 won
Tetris (Game Boy)Tetris
 
11/13 won
Fantasy Zone (Master System)Fantasy Zone
 
26/31 won
Ms. Pac-Man (Atari 7800)Ms. Pac-Man
 
15/18 won
Ms. Pac-Man (Atari Lynx)Ms. Pac-Man
 
30/36 won
Frostbite (Atari 2600)Frostbite
 
15/18 won
Dragonfire (ColecoVision)Dragonfire
 
5/6 won
Duck Tales (NES)Duck Tales
 
53/64 won
Ranma ½: Chougi Ranbu Hen (SNES)Ranma ½: Chougi Ranbu Hen
 
38/46 won
Super Fantasy Zone (Mega Drive)Super Fantasy Zone
 
37/45 won
Punisher, The (Arcade)Punisher, The
 
41/50 won
Acid Drop (Atari 2600)Acid Drop
 
9/11 won
Super Tekkyuu Fight! (SNES)Super Tekkyuu Fight!
 
40/49 won
Captain Comic: The Adventure (NES)Captain Comic: The Adventure
 
13/16 won
Puzzle Link 2 (Neo Geo Pocket)Puzzle Link 2
 
47/58 won
Batman: The Video Game (Game Boy)Batman: The Video Game
 
25/31 won
Puzzled (Game Boy Color)Puzzled
 
29/36 won
Joust (NES)Joust
 
8/10 won
~Hack~ Super Mario Land 2012 (Game Boy)~Hack~ Super Mario Land 2012
 
16/20 won
Cotton: Fantastic Night Dreams (CD) (PC Engine)Cotton: Fantastic Night Dreams (CD)
 
36/45 won
Blazing Star (Arcade)Blazing Star
 
40/50 won
Clean Sweep (Vectrex)Clean Sweep
 
15/19 won
Beamrider (Atari 2600)Beamrider
 
11/14 won
Kirby's Dream Land 2 (Game Boy)Kirby's Dream Land 2
 
29/37 won
Tetris 2 (NES)Tetris 2
 
21/27 won
Ikari Warriors III: The Rescue (NES)Ikari Warriors III: The Rescue
 
14/18 won
Untouchable (Watara Supervision)Untouchable
 
7/9 won
~Prototype~ Texas Chainsaw Massacre, The (Atari 2600)~Prototype~ Texas Chainsaw Massacre, The
 
10/13 won
Tiger-Heli (NES)Tiger-Heli
 
10/13 won
Metal Slug 5 (Arcade)Metal Slug 5
 
30/39 won
Kangaroo (Atari 2600)Kangaroo
 
10/13 won
Evolution (ColecoVision)Evolution
 
10/13 won
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Treasure of Tarmin (Intellivision)Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Treasure of Tarmin
 
10/13 won
~Unlicensed~ Crystal Mines (NES)~Unlicensed~ Crystal Mines
 
33/43 won
Eight Man (Arcade)Eight Man
 
23/30 won
Aladdin (Game Boy)Aladdin
 
26/34 won
Pac-Man | Puck Man (Arcade)Pac-Man | Puck Man
 
16/21 won
Double Dragon (NES)Double Dragon
 
22/29 won
Pitfall! (Atari 2600)Pitfall!
 
21/28 won
Super Mario Land 2: 6 Golden Coins (Game Boy)Super Mario Land 2: 6 Golden Coins
 
21/28 won
Punisher, The: The Ultimate Payback (Game Boy)Punisher, The: The Ultimate Payback
 
15/20 won
Qix Adventure (Game Boy Color)Qix Adventure
 
15/20 won
Dragster (Atari 2600)Dragster
 
9/12 won
~Homebrew~ Pac-Man 4K (Atari 2600)~Homebrew~ Pac-Man 4K
 
9/12 won
Motocross Maniacs (Game Boy)Motocross Maniacs
 
27/36 won
Ghouls 'n Ghosts | Daimakaimura (Arcade)Ghouls 'n Ghosts | Daimakaimura
 
40/54 won
Popeye (Arcade)Popeye
 
25/34 won
~Unlicensed~ Super Mario 4 (Game Boy)~Unlicensed~ Super Mario 4
 
11/15 won
Pressure Cooker (Atari 2600)Pressure Cooker
 
11/15 won
Midnight Magic (Atari 2600)Midnight Magic
 
11/15 won
Robin Hood (Atari 2600)Robin Hood
 
11/15 won
Columns (PC Engine)Columns
 
11/15 won
Dig Dug (NES)Dig Dug
 
22/30 won
Gaia Crusaders (Arcade)Gaia Crusaders
 
38/52 won
Super Street Fighter II Turbo (3DO Interactive Multiplayer)Super Street Fighter II Turbo
 
46/63 won
Riot City (Arcade)Riot City
 
56/77 won
Yu Yu Hakusho (3DO Interactive Multiplayer)Yu Yu Hakusho
 
16/22 won
Spy Muppets: License to Croak (Game Boy Advance)Spy Muppets: License to Croak
 
8/11 won
Steam Hearts (CD) (PC Engine)Steam Hearts (CD)
 
26/36 won
Vib-Ribbon (PlayStation)Vib-Ribbon
 
13/18 won
Ranma ½: Chounai Gekitou Hen (SNES)Ranma ½: Chounai Gekitou Hen
 
18/25 won
Time Pilot (ColecoVision)Time Pilot
 
36/50 won
BS The Legend of Zelda: Ancient Stone Tablets (SNES)BS The Legend of Zelda: Ancient Stone Tablets
 
41/57 won
~Homebrew~ Go Fish! (Atari 2600)~Homebrew~ Go Fish!
 
10/14 won
Kasumi Ninja (Atari Jaguar)Kasumi Ninja
 
10/14 won
Space Invaders (Atari 2600)Space Invaders
 
10/14 won
Super Buster Bros. | Super Pang (SNES)Super Buster Bros. | Super Pang
 
47/66 won
Gun Nac (NES)Gun Nac
 
17/24 won
Serious Sam Advance (Game Boy Advance)Serious Sam Advance
 
26/37 won
Freeway (Atari 2600)Freeway
 
21/30 won
Classic Casino (Watara Supervision)Classic Casino
 
14/20 won
Enduro (Atari 2600)Enduro
 
14/20 won
Bill & Ted's Excellent Game Boy Adventure (Game Boy)Bill & Ted's Excellent Game Boy Adventure
 
7/10 won
~Homebrew~ Sir Ababol Remastered (NES)~Homebrew~ Sir Ababol Remastered
 
7/10 won
Rygar: Legendary Warrior (Atari Lynx)Rygar: Legendary Warrior
 
21/30 won
~Homebrew~ Angry Video Game Nerd K.O. Boxing, The (Atari 2600)~Homebrew~ Angry Video Game Nerd K.O. Boxing, The
 
23/33 won
Track & Field (NES)Track & Field
 
18/26 won
Blazing Lazers | Gunhed (PC Engine)Blazing Lazers | Gunhed
 
51/74 won
Mappy (MSX)Mappy
 
11/16 won
Bowling (Atari 2600)Bowling
 
11/16 won
Bubsy in Fractured Furry Tales (Atari Jaguar)Bubsy in Fractured Furry Tales
 
15/22 won
Atari Anniversary Edition Redux (PlayStation)Atari Anniversary Edition Redux
 
38/56 won
Mighty Beanz Pocket Puzzles (Game Boy Advance)Mighty Beanz Pocket Puzzles
 
59/87 won
Little Mermaid II, The: Pinball Frenzy (Game Boy Color)Little Mermaid II, The: Pinball Frenzy
 
21/31 won
Twin Cobra (NES)Twin Cobra
 
23/34 won
Super Bomberman 5: Gold Cartridge (SNES)Super Bomberman 5: Gold Cartridge
 
31/46 won
Pac-Man (Namco) (NES)Pac-Man (Namco)
 
8/12 won
Keystone Kapers (Atari 2600)Keystone Kapers
 
10/15 won
~Hack~ I HATE YOU (SNES)~Hack~ I HATE YOU
 
6/9 won
Climber (Watara Supervision)Climber
 
8/12 won
Bad Dudes (NES)Bad Dudes
 
20/30 won
Toilet Kids (PC Engine)Toilet Kids
 
12/18 won
Ms. Pac-Man (SNES)Ms. Pac-Man
 
16/24 won
Colorful Logic 2 (PlayStation)Colorful Logic 2
 
40/60 won
Daimakaimura (PC Engine)Daimakaimura
 
32/48 won
Pokemon Shock Tetris (Pokemon Mini)Pokemon Shock Tetris
 
76/114 won
Nintendo World Cup (Game Boy)Nintendo World Cup
 
20/30 won
Columns (Mega Drive)Columns
 
16/24 won
Pingu: Sekai de Ichiban Genki na Penguin (Game Boy)Pingu: Sekai de Ichiban Genki na Penguin
 
19/29 won
Toki: Going Ape Spit (Mega Drive)Toki: Going Ape Spit
 
19/29 won
Blues Brothers, The (Game Boy)Blues Brothers, The
 
15/23 won
Buster Bros. | Buster Brothers | Pang (Game Boy)Buster Bros. | Buster Brothers | Pang
 
15/23 won
~Unlicensed~ Legend of Zelda, The: Link's Awakening | Feng Yin Dao (NES)~Unlicensed~ Legend of Zelda, The: Link's Awakening | Feng Yin Dao
 
13/20 won
Rampage (NES)Rampage
 
26/40 won
Track & Field II (NES)Track & Field II
 
26/40 won
Oh Shit! (MSX)Oh Shit!
 
11/17 won
Metroid: Zero Mission (Game Boy Advance)Metroid: Zero Mission
 
31/48 won
Heads-Up: Action Soccer (Vectrex)Heads-Up: Action Soccer
 
9/14 won
Punch Ball Mario Bros. (PC-8000/8800)Punch Ball Mario Bros.
 
27/42 won
Raiden (PC Engine)Raiden
 
16/25 won
Asterix (Arcade)Asterix
 
39/61 won
Super Bomberman (SNES)Super Bomberman
 
23/36 won
Mario Bros. (Arcade)Mario Bros.
 
14/22 won
Journey to Silius (NES)Journey to Silius
 
7/11 won
Snood (Game Boy Advance)Snood
 
7/11 won
Pop 'n Music GB: Animated Melody (Game Boy Color)Pop 'n Music GB: Animated Melody
 
61/96 won
~Unlicensed~ Street Fighter II (NES)~Unlicensed~ Street Fighter II
 
17/27 won
Air Raid (Atari 2600)Air Raid
 
27/43 won
Earth Defender (Watara Supervision)Earth Defender
 
5/8 won
Star Wars: Jedi Arena (Atari 2600)Star Wars: Jedi Arena
 
5/8 won
~Homebrew~ Dino's Offline Adventure (Game Boy)~Homebrew~ Dino's Offline Adventure
 
5/8 won
Centipede (Atari 2600)Centipede
 
15/24 won
Frogger (Mega Drive)Frogger
 
13/21 won
IK+ | International Karate Plus | Chop N' Drop (Game Boy Advance)IK+ | International Karate Plus | Chop N' Drop
 
13/21 won
~Homebrew~ Amoeba Jump (Atari 2600)~Homebrew~ Amoeba Jump
 
8/13 won
Robo Army (Arcade)Robo Army
 
16/26 won
Congo Bongo (Atari 2600)Congo Bongo
 
8/13 won
BattleCity (NES)BattleCity
 
11/18 won
~Homebrew~ Waimanu: Grinding Blocks Adventure (Game Boy Advance)~Homebrew~ Waimanu: Grinding Blocks Adventure
 
11/18 won
Pinball: Revenge of the Gator (Game Boy)Pinball: Revenge of the Gator
 
11/18 won
~Homebrew~ Tobu Tobu Girl Deluxe (Game Boy Color)~Homebrew~ Tobu Tobu Girl Deluxe
 
17/28 won
Pac-Man (Neo Geo Pocket)Pac-Man
 
9/15 won
Alien (Watara Supervision)Alien
 
6/10 won
Video Pinball (Atari 2600)Video Pinball
 
15/25 won
Donald Land (NES)Donald Land
 
15/25 won
Yuu Yuu Hakusho Final: Makai Saikyou Retsuden (SNES)Yuu Yuu Hakusho Final: Makai Saikyou Retsuden
 
19/32 won
Legend of Zelda, The: Oracle of Seasons (Game Boy Color)Legend of Zelda, The: Oracle of Seasons
 
35/59 won
Sylphia (CD) (PC Engine)Sylphia (CD)
 
35/60 won
Saigo no Nindou: Ninja Spirit (Game Boy)Saigo no Nindou: Ninja Spirit
 
14/24 won
Dance Dance Revolution GB3 (Game Boy Color)Dance Dance Revolution GB3
 
47/81 won
Space Invaders (Game Boy)Space Invaders
 
11/19 won
Fan Fun (PC-8000/8800)Fan Fun
 
11/19 won
Devil's Crush: Naxat Pinball (PC Engine)Devil's Crush: Naxat Pinball
 
30/52 won
~Homebrew~ INV+ (Atari 2600)~Homebrew~ INV+
 
12/21 won
Power Racer (Game Boy)Power Racer
 
8/14 won
Jacky Lucky (Watara Supervision)Jacky Lucky
 
4/7 won
Pin Bot (NES)Pin Bot
 
24/42 won
Dance Dance Revolution GB2 (Game Boy Color)Dance Dance Revolution GB2
 
40/71 won
Adventures of Star Saver, The | Rubble Saver (Game Boy)Adventures of Star Saver, The | Rubble Saver
 
9/16 won
Championship Bowling (NES)Championship Bowling
 
9/16 won
Yars' Revenge (Atari 2600)Yars' Revenge
 
9/16 won
Power Rangers Zeo: Battle Racers (SNES)Power Rangers Zeo: Battle Racers
 
10/18 won
Hellfire (Mega Drive)Hellfire
 
5/9 won
Blades of Steel (NES)Blades of Steel
 
26/47 won
Nibbler (Arcade)Nibbler
 
11/20 won
Chip 'n Dale: Rescue Rangers (NES)Chip 'n Dale: Rescue Rangers
 
33/60 won
~Homebrew~ Wall Jump Ninja (Atari 2600)~Homebrew~ Wall Jump Ninja
 
6/11 won
~Homebrew~ Super Bat Puncher (NES)~Homebrew~ Super Bat Puncher
 
12/22 won
Super Dodge Ball (NES)Super Dodge Ball
 
12/22 won
~Homebrew~ Flappy Bird (Game Boy Advance)~Homebrew~ Flappy Bird
 
6/11 won
Magic Darts (NES)Magic Darts
 
14/26 won
~Prototype~ ~Homebrew~ Super Mario World (MSX)~Prototype~ ~Homebrew~ Super Mario World
 
7/13 won
Mortal Kombat II (Game Gear)Mortal Kombat II
 
16/30 won
Miracle Adventure of Esparks: Ushinawareta Seiseki Perivron (Game Boy)Miracle Adventure of Esparks: Ushinawareta Seiseki Perivron
 
9/17 won
Venture (ColecoVision)Venture
 
13/25 won
Super Bomberman 3 (SNES)Super Bomberman 3
 
16/31 won
Super Bomberman 4 (SNES)Super Bomberman 4
 
19/37 won
Amazing Spider-Man, The (Game Boy)Amazing Spider-Man, The
 
22/43 won
Killer Bees (Magnavox Odyssey 2)Killer Bees
 
3/6 won
Dream World (Watara Supervision)Dream World
 
3/6 won
Ice Trek (Intellivision)Ice Trek
 
5/10 won
Q-Bert (Atari 2600)Q-Bert
 
4/8 won
Fatal Craft (Watara Supervision)Fatal Craft
 
7/14 won
Alpha Mission (NES)Alpha Mission
 
12/24 won
Time Crisis (PlayStation)Time Crisis
 
13/26 won
Ms. Pac-Man (Tengen) (NES)Ms. Pac-Man (Tengen)
 
15/30 won
Super Breakout (Game Boy Color)Super Breakout
 
10/20 won
Gyruss (Arcade)Gyruss
 
11/23 won
Tetris Plus (PlayStation)Tetris Plus
 
15/32 won
3 Games in One! - Yars' Revenge + Asteroids + Pong (Game Boy Advance)3 Games in One! - Yars' Revenge + Asteroids + Pong
 
7/15 won
Psychosis | Paranoia (PC Engine)Psychosis | Paranoia
 
7/15 won
Mr. Nutz (Game Boy Color)Mr. Nutz
 
6/13 won
Dr. Mario 64 (Nintendo 64)Dr. Mario 64
 
12/26 won
Mr. Nutz (Game Boy)Mr. Nutz
 
6/13 won
Dance Dance Revolution GB: Disney Mix (Game Boy Color)Dance Dance Revolution GB: Disney Mix
 
28/61 won
Witty Cat (Watara Supervision)Witty Cat
 
9/20 won
Snood 2: On Vacation (Game Boy Advance)Snood 2: On Vacation
 
13/29 won
~Homebrew~ Celeste Classic (Game Boy Advance)~Homebrew~ Celeste Classic
 
17/38 won
Pacific Battle (Watara Supervision)Pacific Battle
 
4/9 won
Crystball (Watara Supervision)Crystball
 
4/9 won
Spike (Vectrex)Spike
 
11/25 won
Joust (Atari 7800)Joust
 
25/57 won
Aero Fighters 2 | Sonic Wings 2 (AES) (Arcade)Aero Fighters 2 | Sonic Wings 2 (AES)
 
18/42 won
Asterix (Game Boy)Asterix
 
15/35 won
Othello (Game Boy)Othello
 
6/14 won
Emmy (PC-8000/8800)Emmy
 
3/7 won
Galactic Crusader (Watara Supervision)Galactic Crusader
 
3/7 won
Blades of Vengeance (Mega Drive)Blades of Vengeance
 
14/33 won
Super Block (Watara Supervision)Super Block
 
5/12 won
KiKi KaiKai (PC Engine)KiKi KaiKai
 
5/12 won
Strikers 1945 (PlayStation)Strikers 1945
 
10/24 won
Baseball (NES)Baseball
 
5/12 won
Super Bomberman 2 (SNES)Super Bomberman 2
 
26/63 won
Choujikuu Yousai Macross: Countdown (PC-8000/8800)Choujikuu Yousai Macross: Countdown
 
9/22 won
Raiden (Atari Jaguar)Raiden
 
11/27 won
Rampage (Atari 7800)Rampage
 
6/15 won
Monster World IV (Mega Drive)Monster World IV
 
34/85 won
Ms. Pac-Man (Namco) (NES)Ms. Pac-Man (Namco)
 
6/15 won
Fist of the North Star: 10 Big Brawls for the King of the Universe (Game Boy)Fist of the North Star: 10 Big Brawls for the King of the Universe
 
10/25 won
Hollywood Pinball (Game Boy Color)Hollywood Pinball
 
34/85 won
Atlantis (Atari 2600)Atlantis
 
6/15 won
3-D World Runner (NES)3-D World Runner
 
12/30 won
Tetris (Tengen) (NES)Tetris (Tengen)
 
20/51 won
Battle Unit Zeoth (Game Boy)Battle Unit Zeoth
 
9/23 won
Iron Tank: The Invasion of Normandy (NES)Iron Tank: The Invasion of Normandy
 
9/23 won
Bart Simpson's Escape from Camp Deadly (Game Boy)Bart Simpson's Escape from Camp Deadly
 
5/13 won
We're Back! A Dinosaur's Story | Agro Soar | Baby T-Rex | Edd the Duck | Bamse (Game Boy)We're Back! A Dinosaur's Story | Agro Soar | Baby T-Rex | Edd the Duck | Bamse
 
16/42 won
Seaquest (Atari 2600)Seaquest
 
8/21 won
Silpheed (Sega CD)Silpheed
 
17/45 won
Roc 'n Rope (Atari 2600)Roc 'n Rope
 
6/16 won
Treasure Hunter (Watara Supervision)Treasure Hunter
 
3/8 won
Loppi Puzzle Magazines: Hirameku Puzzles Soukangou (Game Boy Color)Loppi Puzzle Magazines: Hirameku Puzzles Soukangou
 
3/8 won
Trip'd. (3DO Interactive Multiplayer)Trip'd.
 
14/38 won
Towering Inferno (Atari 2600)Towering Inferno
 
11/30 won
Dragon Spirit (PC Engine)Dragon Spirit
 
15/41 won
Pacman (Apple II)Pacman
 
8/22 won
Pokemon Puzzle Challenge (Game Boy Color)Pokemon Puzzle Challenge
 
13/36 won
~Homebrew~ Xeno Crisis (Mega Drive)~Homebrew~ Xeno Crisis
 
18/50 won
After Burner II (Mega Drive)After Burner II
 
9/25 won
Alisia Dragoon (Mega Drive)Alisia Dragoon
 
14/39 won
Final Fight 3 (SNES)Final Fight 3
 
21/59 won
Illusion of Gaia (SNES)Illusion of Gaia
 
16/46 won
Donkey Kong 3 (NES)Donkey Kong 3
 
10/29 won
H.E.R.O. (Atari 2600)H.E.R.O.
 
16/47 won
Addams Family, The (Game Boy)Addams Family, The
 
5/15 won
The Unwanted [Bronze] (Events)The Unwanted [Bronze]
 
4/12 won
Olympic Trials (Watara Supervision)Olympic Trials
 
3/9 won
~Homebrew~ Jet-Paco: Hyper Special Space Agent! (NES)~Homebrew~ Jet-Paco: Hyper Special Space Agent!
 
3/9 won
10-Pin Bowling (Game Boy Color)10-Pin Bowling
 
2/6 won
~Unlicensed~ Shudu (NES)~Unlicensed~ Shudu
 
2/6 won
World Championship Poker (Game Boy Advance)World Championship Poker
 
19/57 won
~Homebrew~ Alfonzo's Arctic Adventure (NES)~Homebrew~ Alfonzo's Arctic Adventure
 
20/61 won
Olympic Summer Games (SNES)Olympic Summer Games
 
7/22 won
Wonder Boy in Monster Land (Master System)Wonder Boy in Monster Land
 
16/51 won
Orguss (SG-1000)Orguss
 
4/13 won
PoPo Team (Watara Supervision)PoPo Team
 
4/13 won
Last Resort (Arcade)Last Resort
 
7/23 won
Road Runner (Atari 2600)Road Runner
 
6/20 won
M.U.S.H.A.: Metallic Uniframe Super Hybrid Armor (Mega Drive)M.U.S.H.A.: Metallic Uniframe Super Hybrid Armor
 
9/30 won
Frankenstein's Monster (Atari 2600)Frankenstein's Monster
 
3/10 won
~Homebrew~ Flip Flap (Master System)~Homebrew~ Flip Flap
 
3/10 won
Eagle Plan (Watara Supervision)Eagle Plan
 
3/10 won
Captain America and the Avengers (NES)Captain America and the Avengers
 
10/34 won
Mighty Bomb Jack (NES)Mighty Bomb Jack
 
38/130 won
Mario Bros. (NES)Mario Bros.
 
6/21 won
~Homebrew~ Picross (Master System)~Homebrew~ Picross
 
6/21 won
Ghostbusters (Atari 2600)Ghostbusters
 
4/14 won
Super R.C. Pro-Am (Game Boy)Super R.C. Pro-Am
 
4/14 won
Aerostar (Game Boy)Aerostar
 
5/18 won
Booby Boys (Game Boy)Booby Boys
 
13/47 won
Darkwing Duck (NES)Darkwing Duck
 
15/56 won
Zoom 909 (MSX)Zoom 909
 
4/15 won
Spider-Man: Return of the Sinister Six (NES)Spider-Man: Return of the Sinister Six
 
4/15 won
Arkanoid: Doh It Again (SNES)Arkanoid: Doh It Again
 
16/60 won
Judgement Silversword: Rebirth Edition (WonderSwan)Judgement Silversword: Rebirth Edition
 
10/38 won
Flintstones, The (Game Boy)Flintstones, The
 
7/27 won
Punisher, The (NES)Punisher, The
 
11/43 won
Chinese Checkers (Watara Supervision)Chinese Checkers
 
2/8 won
~Unlicensed~ Mortal Kombat 3 (Hummer Team) (NES)~Unlicensed~ Mortal Kombat 3 (Hummer Team)
 
3/12 won
The Unwanted [Silver] (Events)The Unwanted [Silver]
 
3/12 won
~Unlicensed~ Pocket Monster (Mega Drive)~Unlicensed~ Pocket Monster
 
4/16 won
Looney Tunes (Game Boy)Looney Tunes
 
4/16 won
Alleyway (Game Boy)Alleyway
 
4/16 won
Star Soldier (NES)Star Soldier
 
5/20 won
Starship Hector | Hector '87 (NES)Starship Hector | Hector '87
 
5/20 won
Bugs Bunny: Crazy Castle 3 (Game Boy Color)Bugs Bunny: Crazy Castle 3
 
4/16 won
~Homebrew~ Dangan GB (Game Boy)~Homebrew~ Dangan GB
 
5/20 won
Makaimura for WonderSwan (WonderSwan)Makaimura for WonderSwan
 
9/37 won
Farland Story FX (PC-FX)Farland Story FX
 
6/25 won
Super Ghouls 'n Ghosts (SNES)Super Ghouls 'n Ghosts
 
12/50 won
Metal Slug 3 (Arcade)Metal Slug 3
 
17/71 won
Skitchin' (Mega Drive)Skitchin'
 
11/46 won
Super Mario All-Stars (SNES)Super Mario All-Stars
 
25/106 won
Coca-Cola Kid (Game Gear)Coca-Cola Kid
 
7/30 won
Cross High (Watara Supervision)Cross High
 
3/13 won
Ikari Warriors (NES)Ikari Warriors
 
6/27 won
Mario Clash (Virtual Boy)Mario Clash
 
4/18 won
QIX (Game Boy)QIX
 
4/18 won
TwinBee (NES)TwinBee
 
5/23 won
Final Fight (SNES)Final Fight
 
9/42 won
Pinball Quest (NES)Pinball Quest
 
6/28 won
Star Force (NES)Star Force
 
7/33 won
Tapper (Atari 2600)Tapper
 
8/38 won
Hello Kitty World (NES)Hello Kitty World
 
8/38 won
Soldier Blade (PC Engine)Soldier Blade
 
5/24 won
Tempest (Arcade)Tempest
 
3/15 won
Juggler (Watara Supervision)Juggler
 
2/10 won
Pichu Bros. mini (Pokemon Mini)Pichu Bros. mini
 
2/10 won
Tapper (Arcade)Tapper
 
3/15 won
Sonny X'Press! (Watara Supervision)Sonny X'Press!
 
3/15 won
Chicken Run (Game Boy Color)Chicken Run
 
3/15 won
Double Dribble (NES)Double Dribble
 
4/20 won
Gyruss (NES)Gyruss
 
10/50 won
Aussie Rules Footy (NES)Aussie Rules Footy
 
5/25 won
Pinball (NES)Pinball
 
4/21 won
Zanac (NES)Zanac
 
7/37 won
Choplifter (Master System)Choplifter
 
5/27 won
Alfred's Adventure (Game Boy Color)Alfred's Adventure
 
2/11 won
Dragonstomper (Atari 2600)Dragonstomper
 
2/11 won
Hatris (Game Boy)Hatris
 
2/11 won
Kung Food (Atari Lynx)Kung Food
 
2/11 won
SD Lupin III: Kinko Yaburi Daisakusen (Game Boy)SD Lupin III: Kinko Yaburi Daisakusen
 
2/11 won
Snow Bros. (Mega Drive)Snow Bros.
 
2/11 won
Parodius Da! (Game Boy)Parodius Da!
 
6/33 won
Section-Z (NES)Section-Z
 
8/44 won
Doug's Big Game (Game Boy Color)Doug's Big Game
 
6/34 won
Sky Shark (NES)Sky Shark
 
3/17 won
Adventures of Rocky and Bullwinkle and Friends, The (Game Boy)Adventures of Rocky and Bullwinkle and Friends, The
 
6/34 won
Astro Robo SASA (NES)Astro Robo SASA
 
4/23 won
Alfred Chicken (Game Boy)Alfred Chicken
 
4/23 won
Vertical Force (Virtual Boy)Vertical Force
 
4/23 won
Mine Storm (Vectrex)Mine Storm
 
4/23 won
Dance Dance Revolution GB (Game Boy Color)Dance Dance Revolution GB
 
12/70 won
Stampede (Atari 2600)Stampede
 
5/30 won
Turok 2: Seeds of Evil (Game Boy Color)Turok 2: Seeds of Evil
 
4/24 won
~Unlicensed~ Commandos (Mega Drive)~Unlicensed~ Commandos
 
3/18 won
Web Wars (Vectrex)Web Wars
 
2/12 won
Tetris: The Absolute - The Grand Master 2 (Arcade)Tetris: The Absolute - The Grand Master 2
 
5/31 won
Pac-in-Time (SNES)Pac-in-Time
 
10/63 won
Kingsley's Adventure (PlayStation)Kingsley's Adventure
 
3/19 won
Flipull (Game Boy)Flipull
 
2/13 won
Super Mario Kart (SNES)Super Mario Kart
 
7/47 won
~Unlicensed~ Escape from Atlantis, The (NES)~Unlicensed~ Escape from Atlantis, The
 
1/7 won
Ice Hockey (NES)Ice Hockey
 
3/21 won
Beatmania GB (Game Boy Color)Beatmania GB
 
10/70 won
MTV Sports: Skateboarding featuring Andy MacDonald (Game Boy Color)MTV Sports: Skateboarding featuring Andy MacDonald
 
7/49 won
Hero Kid (Watara Supervision)Hero Kid
 
1/7 won
Tintin in Tibet (Game Boy)Tintin in Tibet
 
2/14 won
Evolution (Apple II)Evolution
 
2/14 won
Jerry Glanville's Pigskin Footbrawl (Mega Drive)Jerry Glanville's Pigskin Footbrawl
 
2/14 won
Truxton (Mega Drive)Truxton
 
4/31 won
Simpsons, The: Bart and the Beanstalk (Game Boy)Simpsons, The: Bart and the Beanstalk
 
2/16 won
eCDP: eCrew Development Program (Nintendo DS)eCDP: eCrew Development Program
 
2/16 won
Cave Wonders (Watara Supervision)Cave Wonders
 
1/8 won
Journey to the West (Watara Supervision)Journey to the West
 
1/8 won
~Homebrew~ Flappy Bird (Pokemon Mini)~Homebrew~ Flappy Bird
 
1/8 won
~Homebrew~ Hong Kong 2099 (Game Boy Color)~Homebrew~ Hong Kong 2099
 
1/8 won
GODS (SNES)GODS
 
4/32 won
007: The World Is Not Enough (Game Boy Color)007: The World Is Not Enough
 
1/8 won
Boxxle (Game Boy)Boxxle
 
6/49 won
Duke Nukem 3D (Mega Drive)Duke Nukem 3D
 
2/17 won
Jumpman Junior (ColecoVision)Jumpman Junior
 
2/17 won
Chip's Challenge (Atari Lynx)Chip's Challenge
 
2/18 won
Picross NP Vol. 5 (SNES)Picross NP Vol. 5
 
3/27 won
Kirby's Pinball Land (Game Boy)Kirby's Pinball Land
 
3/27 won
Donkey Kong Country (SNES)Donkey Kong Country
 
4/37 won
~Hack~ Super Mario World: Return to Dinosaur Land (SNES)~Hack~ Super Mario World: Return to Dinosaur Land
 
6/57 won
R-Type III: The Third Lightning (SNES)R-Type III: The Third Lightning
 
2/19 won
Mega Man: The Power Battle (Arcade)Mega Man: The Power Battle
 
6/60 won
Jimmy Connors Tennis (NES)Jimmy Connors Tennis
 
3/30 won
Happy Pairs (Watara Supervision)Happy Pairs
 
2/20 won
Cool Ball (Game Boy)Cool Ball
 
1/10 won
Hook (SNES)Hook
 
2/21 won
Super Mario Bros. Special (PC-8000/8800)Super Mario Bros. Special
 
2/22 won
SSSnake (Watara Supervision)SSSnake
 
1/11 won
~Homebrew~ Sheep It Up! (Atari 2600)~Homebrew~ Sheep It Up!
 
1/11 won
~Homebrew~ Princess Rescue (Atari 2600)~Homebrew~ Princess Rescue
 
2/23 won
Scaffolder (Watara Supervision)Scaffolder
 
1/12 won
Blue Marlin, The (NES)Blue Marlin, The
 
2/24 won
~Unlicensed~ Sudoku (NiceCode) (NES)~Unlicensed~ Sudoku (NiceCode)
 
1/12 won
~Homebrew~ Piecrust (Game Boy Color)~Homebrew~ Piecrust
 
1/12 won
~Unlicensed~ Street Fighter IV (NES)~Unlicensed~ Street Fighter IV
 
5/63 won
Super Mario Bros. 2 (NES)Super Mario Bros. 2
 
4/51 won
Cosmic Chasm (Vectrex)Cosmic Chasm
 
1/13 won
Kaboom! (Atari 2600)Kaboom!
 
1/13 won
~Homebrew~ Goldrush (Mega Drive)~Homebrew~ Goldrush
 
1/13 won
American Tail, An: Fievel's Gold Rush (Game Boy Advance)American Tail, An: Fievel's Gold Rush
 
1/13 won
Undercover Cops Gaiden: Hakaishin Garumaa (Game Boy)Undercover Cops Gaiden: Hakaishin Garumaa
 
2/27 won
~Homebrew~ Zippy the Porcupine (Atari 2600)~Homebrew~ Zippy the Porcupine
 
2/27 won
Beatmania GB2: GotchaMix (Game Boy Color)Beatmania GB2: GotchaMix
 
7/95 won
~Unlicensed~ Knightmare | Mo Yu Chuanqi (SG-1000)~Unlicensed~ Knightmare | Mo Yu Chuanqi
 
3/41 won
X-Men: Mutant Apocalypse (SNES)X-Men: Mutant Apocalypse
 
2/28 won
Battletoads (Game Boy)Battletoads
 
2/28 won
10-Yard Fight (NES)10-Yard Fight
 
1/15 won
Escape from Monster Manor (3DO Interactive Multiplayer)Escape from Monster Manor
 
1/15 won
Adventures of Lolo 2 (NES)Adventures of Lolo 2
 
2/30 won
Hard Rank (PC-8000/8800)Hard Rank
 
3/48 won
G.I. Joe: Cobra Strike (Atari 2600)G.I. Joe: Cobra Strike
 
1/16 won
Xevious: The Avenger (NES)Xevious: The Avenger
 
3/50 won
Boxxle II (Game Boy)Boxxle II
 
3/51 won
Streets of Rage (Mega Drive)Streets of Rage
 
3/53 won
Ultra Vortek (Atari Jaguar)Ultra Vortek
 
1/18 won
Linear Racing (Watara Supervision)Linear Racing
 
1/18 won
GunForce: Battle Fire Engulfed Terror Island (SNES)GunForce: Battle Fire Engulfed Terror Island
 
1/18 won
Jurassic Park (Sega CD)Jurassic Park
 
1/18 won
Desert Falcon (Atari 2600)Desert Falcon
 
2/38 won
Pac-Land (PC Engine)Pac-Land
 
1/19 won
Smash Tennis (SNES)Smash Tennis
 
2/38 won
Colorful Logic 3 (PlayStation)Colorful Logic 3
 
3/60 won
Baseball (Game Boy)Baseball
 
1/20 won
~Homebrew~ Mega Flappy Sis (Mega Drive)~Homebrew~ Mega Flappy Sis
 
1/20 won
~Homebrew~ Tower of Turmoil, The (NES)~Homebrew~ Tower of Turmoil, The
 
1/20 won
Castlevania (NES)Castlevania
 
2/40 won
Game & Watch Gallery 3 (Game Boy Color)Game & Watch Gallery 3
 
2/42 won
Aldynes: The Mission Code for Rage Crisis (PC Engine)Aldynes: The Mission Code for Rage Crisis
 
1/22 won
Lode Runner (Apple II)Lode Runner
 
7/159 won
Adventures of Lolo (NES)Adventures of Lolo
 
1/24 won
Game & Watch Gallery (Game Boy)Game & Watch Gallery
 
1/25 won
Akumajou Special: Boku Dracula-kun | Kid Dracula (NES)Akumajou Special: Boku Dracula-kun | Kid Dracula
 
2/52 won
Galactic Pinball (Virtual Boy)Galactic Pinball
 
1/28 won
Dragon Slayer Level 2.0 (PC-8000/8800)Dragon Slayer Level 2.0
 
1/29 won
Battle Skin Panic (PC-8000/8800)Battle Skin Panic
 
1/29 won
Donkey Kong 64 (Nintendo 64)Donkey Kong 64
 
2/59 won
Game & Watch Gallery 2 (Game Boy Color)Game & Watch Gallery 2
 
1/30 won
~Hack~ Prince of Persia Evolution (SNES)~Hack~ Prince of Persia Evolution
 
1/30 won
Pop 'n Music GB (Game Boy Color)Pop 'n Music GB
 
4/123 won
Franky, Joe & Dirk: On the Tiles (Game Boy)Franky, Joe & Dirk: On the Tiles
 
1/32 won
Wave Race (Game Boy)Wave Race
 
1/32 won
Game & Watch Gallery 4 (Game Boy Advance)Game & Watch Gallery 4
 
2/67 won
Ikari Warriors II: Victory Road (NES)Ikari Warriors II: Victory Road
 
1/35 won
Wing Commander: The Secret Missions (SNES)Wing Commander: The Secret Missions
 
1/35 won
Battle Heat (PC-FX)Battle Heat
 
1/36 won
Dragon Slayer Level 1.1 (PC-8000/8800)Dragon Slayer Level 1.1
 
2/73 won
Pokemon Pinball (Game Boy Color)Pokemon Pinball
 
1/37 won
Adventures of Lolo III (NES)Adventures of Lolo III
 
1/37 won
Barbie: Explorer (PlayStation)Barbie: Explorer
 
2/75 won
Shinobi (Master System)Shinobi
 
1/39 won
Diablo (PlayStation)Diablo
 
2/80 won
Gauntlet Legends (Nintendo 64)Gauntlet Legends
 
1/44 won
Star Fox 2 (SNES)Star Fox 2
 
1/44 won
Wing Commander (SNES)Wing Commander
 
1/45 won
Dragon Dance (Game Boy Color)Dragon Dance
 
1/46 won
Shinobi III: Return of the Ninja Master (Mega Drive)Shinobi III: Return of the Ninja Master
 
1/49 won
Driver (PlayStation)Driver
 
1/50 won
Whirlo (SNES)Whirlo
 
1/51 won
Gunstar Heroes (Mega Drive)Gunstar Heroes
 
1/55 won
Mario & Wario (SNES)Mario & Wario
 
2/120 won
~Homebrew~ Lizard (NES)~Homebrew~ Lizard
 
1/60 won
~Hack~ SimpleFlips' 6th Hacking Competition: Troll (Nintendo 64)~Hack~ SimpleFlips' 6th Hacking Competition: Troll
 
1/61 won
Jet Force Gemini (Nintendo 64)Jet Force Gemini
 
1/63 won
Genesis: Beyond the Revelation (PC-8000/8800)Genesis: Beyond the Revelation
 
1/67 won
Moto Racer (PlayStation)Moto Racer
 
1/82 won
Fangs: The Saga of Wolf Blood (PC-8000/8800)Fangs: The Saga of Wolf Blood
 
1/84 won
Marvel Trading Card Game (Nintendo DS)Marvel Trading Card Game
 
1/119 won

Recent Progress