Forgot password?
login to RetroAchievements:
User: 
Pass: 

Linkgameplay's User Page

Linkgameplay
Linkgameplay (80123 points) (191225)

Member Since: 07 Nov 2018, 23:44
Last Activity: 20 May 2022, 01:20
Account Type: [Registered]

Retro Ratio: 2.39
Average Completion: 30.53%
Site Rank: 347 / 41320 ranked users (Top 0.84%)
Requested Sets - 0 of 14 Requests Made

Last seen in
Raph VS , Story Mode on Level 3

Last 5 games played:

 
0% complete
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Tournament Fighters (SNES)
Last played 2022-05-20 01:18:10
Earned 0 of 15 achievements, 0/145 points.
Score more than 200k, Now take a Coffee
Beat Karai
Beat War
Beat Chrome Dome
Beat Aska
Beat Armgon
Beat Shredder
Beat Wingnut
Beat Rat King
Beat Clone Leo
Saves Splinter as Don
Saves Splinter as Leo
Saves Splinter as Mike
Saves Splinter as Raphael
Saves Splinter - 6

 
0% complete
Super Nova | Darius Force (SNES)
Last played 2022-05-20 00:38:10
Earned 0 of 40 achievements, 0/435 points.
Bio Hazard
Purple Mudy Crystal
Red Mudy Crystal
Spiral Snail
Thunderbolt Fans
Metal Spiral Snail
Icthyion the Devil Fish
Peace Destroyer
Icthyion the Metal Fish
Emerald Stealther
Golden Stealther
Zandick II
Great Force
Megalopros
Galst Vic
[Hard] Bio Hazard
[Hard] Purple Mudy Crystal
[Hard] Red Mudy Crystal
[Hard] Spiral Snail
[Hard] Thunderbolt Fans
[Hard] Metal Spiral Snail
[Hard] Icthyion the Devil Fish
[Hard] Peace Destroyer
[Hard] Icthyion the Metal Fish
[Hard] Emerald Stealther
[Hard] Golden Stealther
[Hard] Zandick II
[Hard] Great Force
[Hard] Megalopros
[Hard] Galst Vic
The Golden Coin
Linear Laser
Wave Shot
Composite Blaster
Napalm Beam
Spread Laser
Hi-Press Laser Shot
Silver Protection
Golden Protection
This is TAITO

 
0% complete
Musya: The Classic Japanese Tale of Horror (SNES)
Last played 2022-05-20 00:34:05
Earned 0 of 19 achievements, 0/225 points.
Tengumura Cavern
Catacombs
Palace of Hate
Cave of Darkness
Catacombs of Akuma
Cursed Palace
Legions of the Dead
Watery Prison
Lightning Collector
Fire Collector
Help Collector
Web Collector
Heal Collector
Spell Collector
Demons Beware
Ashura
Kongooh
Dai Kibhi Soh
Pogo Pike

 
39% complete
Melfand Stories (SNES)
Last played 2022-05-19 23:38:50
Earned 7 of 36 achievements, 40/425 points.
Church
Grassland 1cc
Grassland
1up
Ocean
Ocean 1cc
What sorcery is this?
Woods
Mountain
Cave
Town
Sky
Castle
Woods 1cc
Mountain 1cc
Cave 1cc
Town 1cc
Church 1cc
Sky 1cc
Castle(easy) 1cc
Castle(medium) 1cc
Castle(hard) 1cc
That Was Easy
Normal Journey 1
Normal Journey 2
Dangerous Adventure
Warrior path
Young King
Brave Knight
Wise Witch
Mighty thief
One lifetime
Good score
Excelent score
Ornithologist
Vandal

 
44% complete
Ghost Sweeper Mikami: Joreishi wa Nice Body (SNES)
Last played 2022-05-19 23:21:08
Earned 4 of 18 achievements, 15/110 points.
Creepy Little Doll, Moga-Chan
Ghost Sweep
The Ghost Train Bound for Hell at Mid-Night
Strongest Voodoo
The Thing from the Sewer?
Giant Greenhouse Full of Danger
Air Force Epic Battle
Pied Piper of Hamelin
Dream on Dream
Epilogue
Three Stages Only?
Giant 'G'
Giant 'S'
Yokoshima-kun is Here
Ghost Sweeper
The Big Pluff?
Count Bloodeau
Gaze Into Medusa's Eyes


User Wall

No comments

Game Awards

MASTERED Final Fight One (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 13 Jul 2020, 20:14
MASTERED Street Fighter EX Plus Alpha (PlayStation)
Awarded on 17 Jul 2020, 22:52
MASTERED Final Fight 3 (SNES)
Awarded on 03 Aug 2020, 22:45
MASTERED X-Men: Mutant Apocalypse (SNES)
Awarded on 05 Aug 2020, 18:17
MASTERED Marvel Super Heroes: War of the Gems (SNES)
Awarded on 18 Aug 2020, 00:35
MASTERED ~Hack~ Legend of Zelda, The: The Missing Link (Nintendo 64)
Awarded on 18 Aug 2020, 17:10
MASTERED Ninja Warriors (SNES)
Awarded on 27 Aug 2020, 00:34
MASTERED Golden Axe (Arcade)
Awarded on 01 Oct 2020, 22:33
MASTERED Fist of the North Star: 10 Big Brawls for the King of the Universe (Game Boy)
Awarded on 04 Dec 2020, 01:49
MASTERED Vigilante (PC Engine)
Awarded on 15 Dec 2020, 22:59
MASTERED Contra Advance: The Alien Wars EX (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 17 Dec 2020, 14:26
MASTERED Felix the Cat (Game Boy)
Awarded on 18 Dec 2020, 01:12
MASTERED Street Fighter EX2 Plus (PlayStation)
Awarded on 09 Feb 2021, 20:31
MASTERED Run Saber (SNES)
Awarded on 27 Feb 2021, 22:28
MASTERED King of Demons | Majuuou (SNES)
Awarded on 11 Mar 2021, 23:46
MASTERED Dragon Ball Z: Super Butouden 3 (SNES)
Awarded on 16 Mar 2021, 18:03
MASTERED Super Street Fighter II Turbo Revival (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 01 Apr 2021, 00:16
MASTERED Growl (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 29 Apr 2021, 00:07
MASTERED Simpsons, The (Arcade)
Awarded on 29 Apr 2021, 01:34
Completed Mortal Kombat (Arcade)
Awarded on 09 Nov 2021, 18:06
MASTERED Double Dragon (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 10 Dec 2021, 23:23
MASTERED Hook (Arcade)
Awarded on 15 Feb 2022, 20:36
MASTERED King of Fighters '95, The (Arcade)
Awarded on 15 Feb 2022, 21:48
MASTERED Super E.D.F.: Earth Defense Force (SNES)
Awarded on 20 Apr 2022, 00:25

Completion Progress

GameCompletion
Hook (Arcade)Hook
 
89/89 won
Marvel Super Heroes: War of the Gems (SNES)Marvel Super Heroes: War of the Gems
 
84/84 won
Street Fighter EX2 Plus (PlayStation)Street Fighter EX2 Plus
 
66/66 won
Street Fighter EX Plus Alpha (PlayStation)Street Fighter EX Plus Alpha
 
63/63 won
Final Fight 3 (SNES)Final Fight 3
 
59/59 won
King of Fighters '95, The (Arcade)King of Fighters '95, The
 
58/58 won
King of Demons | Majuuou (SNES)King of Demons | Majuuou
 
46/46 won
Super Street Fighter II Turbo Revival (Game Boy Advance)Super Street Fighter II Turbo Revival
 
36/36 won
Ninja Warriors (SNES)Ninja Warriors
 
35/35 won
Simpsons, The (Arcade)Simpsons, The
 
34/34 won
Golden Axe (Arcade)Golden Axe
 
32/32 won
Super E.D.F.: Earth Defense Force (SNES)Super E.D.F.: Earth Defense Force
 
29/29 won
Final Fight One (Game Boy Advance)Final Fight One
 
28/28 won
X-Men: Mutant Apocalypse (SNES)X-Men: Mutant Apocalypse
 
28/28 won
Felix the Cat (Game Boy)Felix the Cat
 
27/27 won
Growl (Mega Drive)Growl
 
25/25 won
Run Saber (SNES)Run Saber
 
22/22 won
Contra Advance: The Alien Wars EX (Game Boy Advance)Contra Advance: The Alien Wars EX
 
19/19 won
Dragon Ball Z: Super Butouden 3 (SNES)Dragon Ball Z: Super Butouden 3
 
17/17 won
~Hack~ Legend of Zelda, The: The Missing Link (Nintendo 64)~Hack~ Legend of Zelda, The: The Missing Link
 
16/16 won
Double Dragon (Mega Drive)Double Dragon
 
15/15 won
Vigilante (PC Engine)Vigilante
 
13/13 won
Final Fight 2 (SNES)Final Fight 2
 
44/45 won
Final Fight CD (Sega CD)Final Fight CD
 
34/35 won
ActRaiser (SNES)ActRaiser
 
33/34 won
Astro Boy: Omega Factor (Game Boy Advance)Astro Boy: Omega Factor
 
64/66 won
Captain Commando (Arcade)Captain Commando
 
52/54 won
MediEvil (PlayStation)MediEvil
 
48/50 won
Legendary Wings (NES)Legendary Wings
 
23/24 won
Darius Twin (SNES)Darius Twin
 
53/56 won
Double Dragon II: The Revenge (CD) (PC Engine)Double Dragon II: The Revenge (CD)
 
17/18 won
64th. Street: A Detective Story (Arcade)64th. Street: A Detective Story
 
14/15 won
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon (Mega Drive)Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon
 
12/13 won
Art of Fighting | Ryuuko no Ken (Arcade)Art of Fighting | Ryuuko no Ken
 
24/27 won
Gradius 2 (NES)Gradius 2
 
16/18 won
Totally Rad (NES)Totally Rad
 
35/40 won
Art of Fighting | Ryuuko no Ken (SNES)Art of Fighting | Ryuuko no Ken
 
14/16 won
Mighty Final Fight (NES)Mighty Final Fight
 
39/45 won
Wonder Boy in Monster World (Mega Drive)Wonder Boy in Monster World
 
42/49 won
Abadox: The Deadly Inner War (NES)Abadox: The Deadly Inner War
 
24/28 won
Krusty's Super Fun House (SNES)Krusty's Super Fun House
 
70/82 won
Felix the Cat (NES)Felix the Cat
 
55/65 won
Ghosts 'n Goblins (NES)Ghosts 'n Goblins
 
22/26 won
Willow (Arcade)Willow
 
20/24 won
GunForce: Battle Fire Engulfed Terror Island (SNES)GunForce: Battle Fire Engulfed Terror Island
 
15/18 won
Vice: Project Doom (NES)Vice: Project Doom
 
19/23 won
Advanced Busterhawk: Gley Lancer (Mega Drive)Advanced Busterhawk: Gley Lancer
 
36/44 won
Double Dragon (Arcade)Double Dragon
 
13/16 won
Pirates of Dark Water, The (SNES)Pirates of Dark Water, The
 
17/21 won
Mega Man X (SNES)Mega Man X
 
45/56 won
Final Fight (Arcade)Final Fight
 
40/50 won
Double Dragon III: The Sacred Stones (NES)Double Dragon III: The Sacred Stones
 
24/30 won
Double Dragon Advance (Game Boy Advance)Double Dragon Advance
 
16/20 won
Final Fight (SNES)Final Fight
 
33/42 won
Insector X (Mega Drive)Insector X
 
11/14 won
Nemesis (Game Boy)Nemesis
 
21/27 won
Cadillacs and Dinosaurs (Arcade)Cadillacs and Dinosaurs
 
34/44 won
RoboCop (Arcade)RoboCop
 
33/43 won
Blood Bros. (Arcade)Blood Bros.
 
24/32 won
Valis (Mega Drive)Valis
 
20/27 won
Streets of Rage 2 (Mega Drive)Streets of Rage 2
 
17/23 won
M.U.S.H.A.: Metallic Uniframe Super Hybrid Armor (Mega Drive)M.U.S.H.A.: Metallic Uniframe Super Hybrid Armor
 
22/30 won
Mutation Nation (Arcade)Mutation Nation
 
21/29 won
Metamorphic Force (Arcade)Metamorphic Force
 
13/18 won
Xardion (SNES)Xardion
 
28/39 won
Mega Man 7 (SNES)Mega Man 7
 
35/49 won
Mortal Kombat (Arcade)Mortal Kombat
 
25/35 won
Super Double Dragon (SNES)Super Double Dragon
 
10/14 won
Toki (Arcade)Toki
 
17/24 won
Volleyfire (Game Boy)Volleyfire
 
24/34 won
Super Ghouls 'n Ghosts (SNES)Super Ghouls 'n Ghosts
 
35/50 won
Contra III: The Alien Wars (SNES)Contra III: The Alien Wars
 
21/30 won
Castle of Illusion starring Mickey Mouse (Mega Drive)Castle of Illusion starring Mickey Mouse
 
14/20 won
Double Dragon II (Game Boy)Double Dragon II
 
7/10 won
Shadow of the Ninja (NES)Shadow of the Ninja
 
18/26 won
Ganso!! Yancha-Maru (Game Boy)Ganso!! Yancha-Maru
 
13/19 won
R-Type III: The Third Lightning (SNES)R-Type III: The Third Lightning
 
13/19 won
Burning Fight (Arcade)Burning Fight
 
23/34 won
Ninja Gaiden Shadow (Game Boy)Ninja Gaiden Shadow
 
24/36 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (Game Boy Advance)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
 
16/24 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Fall of the Foot Clan (Game Boy)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Fall of the Foot Clan
 
12/18 won
Alien Storm (Mega Drive)Alien Storm
 
8/12 won
Kung-Fu Master (Game Boy)Kung-Fu Master
 
13/20 won
Crisis Force (NES)Crisis Force
 
9/14 won
Dragon Ball Z: Super Butouden 2 (SNES)Dragon Ball Z: Super Butouden 2
 
25/39 won
Kirby's Adventure (NES)Kirby's Adventure
 
39/61 won
Mega Man X4 (PlayStation)Mega Man X4
 
37/58 won
Brave Fencer Musashi (PlayStation)Brave Fencer Musashi
 
93/146 won
Double Dragon (Game Boy)Double Dragon
 
7/11 won
King of Fighters '94, The (Arcade)King of Fighters '94, The
 
31/50 won
Sengoku Denshou (SNES)Sengoku Denshou
 
17/28 won
Eight Man (Arcade)Eight Man
 
18/30 won
Kenseiden (Master System)Kenseiden
 
18/30 won
Altered Beast (Arcade)Altered Beast
 
15/25 won
Arrow Flash (Mega Drive)Arrow Flash
 
12/20 won
Captain Commando (SNES)Captain Commando
 
12/20 won
Hammerin' Harry: Ghost Building Company (Game Boy)Hammerin' Harry: Ghost Building Company
 
6/10 won
Contra: The Alien Wars (Game Boy)Contra: The Alien Wars
 
19/32 won
Prehistoric Isle in 1930 | Genshi-Tou 1930s (Arcade)Prehistoric Isle in 1930 | Genshi-Tou 1930s
 
16/27 won
Psychic World (Master System)Psychic World
 
10/17 won
Super Smash Bros. (Nintendo 64)Super Smash Bros.
 
35/60 won
Legend of Zelda, The: A Link to the Past (SNES)Legend of Zelda, The: A Link to the Past
 
32/55 won
R-Type (Master System)R-Type
 
18/31 won
Lords of Thunder (Sega CD)Lords of Thunder
 
33/59 won
Dragon Ball: Advanced Adventure (Game Boy Advance)Dragon Ball: Advanced Adventure
 
24/43 won
Double Dragon (NES)Double Dragon
 
16/29 won
Golden Axe III (Mega Drive)Golden Axe III
 
17/31 won
Fighting Masters (Mega Drive)Fighting Masters
 
12/22 won
GG Shinobi II, The: The Silent Fury (Game Gear)GG Shinobi II, The: The Silent Fury
 
27/50 won
Super Metroid (SNES)Super Metroid
 
28/52 won
Zed Blade | Operation Ragnarok (Arcade)Zed Blade | Operation Ragnarok
 
23/43 won
Bloody Wolf (PC Engine)Bloody Wolf
 
29/55 won
Aliens (Arcade)Aliens
 
20/38 won
Fatal Fury (SNES)Fatal Fury
 
10/19 won
Bonk's Adventure (PC Engine)Bonk's Adventure
 
22/42 won
Fantasy Zone (Master System)Fantasy Zone
 
16/31 won
Heavy Barrel (NES)Heavy Barrel
 
16/31 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers (Game Gear)Mighty Morphin Power Rangers
 
18/35 won
Parasite Eve (PlayStation)Parasite Eve
 
35/69 won
Robo Army (Arcade)Robo Army
 
13/26 won
Over Horizon (NES)Over Horizon
 
7/14 won
Wonder Boy III: Monster Lair (Mega Drive)Wonder Boy III: Monster Lair
 
14/29 won
Comix Zone (Mega Drive)Comix Zone
 
13/27 won
Fist of the North Star: 10 Big Brawls for the King of the Universe (Game Boy)Fist of the North Star: 10 Big Brawls for the King of the Universe
 
12/25 won
Fortified Zone (Game Boy)Fortified Zone
 
12/25 won
Frankenstein: The Monster Returns (NES)Frankenstein: The Monster Returns
 
10/21 won
Ninja Spirit (PC Engine)Ninja Spirit
 
10/21 won
Castlevania: Aria of Sorrow (Game Boy Advance)Castlevania: Aria of Sorrow
 
26/55 won
Zero Wing (Mega Drive)Zero Wing
 
16/34 won
Kamen Rider (SNES)Kamen Rider
 
8/17 won
Rygar (Arcade)Rygar
 
14/30 won
Sunset Riders (Mega Drive)Sunset Riders
 
7/15 won
Kirby Super Star (SNES)Kirby Super Star
 
27/58 won
Rolling Thunder 2 (Mega Drive)Rolling Thunder 2
 
11/24 won
Journey to Silius (NES)Journey to Silius
 
5/11 won
Riot City (Arcade)Riot City
 
34/77 won
Golden Axe II (Mega Drive)Golden Axe II
 
14/32 won
Michael Jackson's Moonwalker (Mega Drive)Michael Jackson's Moonwalker
 
7/16 won
Demon's Crest (SNES)Demon's Crest
 
18/42 won
Rushing Beat Ran: Fukusei Toshi | Brawl Brothers (SNES)Rushing Beat Ran: Fukusei Toshi | Brawl Brothers
 
6/14 won
Kishin Douji Zenki: Batoru Raiden (SNES)Kishin Douji Zenki: Batoru Raiden
 
14/33 won
Parodius: Non-Sense Fantasy (SNES)Parodius: Non-Sense Fantasy
 
37/88 won
Golden Axe (Mega Drive)Golden Axe
 
10/24 won
Undercover Cops (SNES)Undercover Cops
 
10/24 won
World Heroes (SNES)World Heroes
 
5/12 won
Kirby's Dream Land (Game Boy)Kirby's Dream Land
 
7/17 won
Burai Fighter Deluxe (Game Boy)Burai Fighter Deluxe
 
16/39 won
Batman: The Video Game (NES)Batman: The Video Game
 
18/44 won
Elemental Master (Mega Drive)Elemental Master
 
18/44 won
China Warrior (PC Engine)China Warrior
 
9/22 won
Legend (SNES)Legend
 
11/27 won
Magician Lord (Arcade)Magician Lord
 
24/59 won
Gradius (PC Engine)Gradius
 
23/57 won
Bad Dudes vs. DragonNinja | DragonNinja (Arcade)Bad Dudes vs. DragonNinja | DragonNinja
 
22/55 won
Spartan X 2 (NES)Spartan X 2
 
6/15 won
Combatribes, The (SNES)Combatribes, The
 
4/10 won
Sonic Blast Man II (SNES)Sonic Blast Man II
 
4/10 won
Alundra (PlayStation)Alundra
 
30/76 won
Hammerin' Harry (NES)Hammerin' Harry
 
15/38 won
Side Pocket (SNES)Side Pocket
 
15/38 won
Ninja Combat (Arcade)Ninja Combat
 
11/28 won
Mega Man: Maverick Hunter X (PlayStation Portable)Mega Man: Maverick Hunter X
 
23/59 won
Batman: The Video Game (Game Boy)Batman: The Video Game
 
12/31 won
Strike Gunner S.T.G (SNES)Strike Gunner S.T.G
 
8/21 won
Valis III (Mega Drive)Valis III
 
9/24 won
Solar Striker (Game Boy)Solar Striker
 
6/16 won
Bomber Raid (Master System)Bomber Raid
 
7/19 won
Operation C (Game Boy)Operation C
 
7/19 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (Arcade)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
 
11/30 won
Todd McFarlane's Spawn: The Video Game (SNES)Todd McFarlane's Spawn: The Video Game
 
11/30 won
Gradius II: Gofer no Yabou (CD) (PC Engine)Gradius II: Gofer no Yabou (CD)
 
15/41 won
Incantation (SNES)Incantation
 
12/33 won
Kung Fu Kid (Master System)Kung Fu Kid
 
8/22 won
Street Fighter II: Special Champion Edition (Mega Drive)Street Fighter II: Special Champion Edition
 
13/36 won
Shinobi (Master System)Shinobi
 
14/39 won
Super Mario Land 2: 6 Golden Coins (Game Boy)Super Mario Land 2: 6 Golden Coins
 
10/28 won
Dragon Fighter (NES)Dragon Fighter
 
12/34 won
Miracle Adventure of Esparks: Ushinawareta Seiseki Perivron (Game Boy)Miracle Adventure of Esparks: Ushinawareta Seiseki Perivron
 
6/17 won
Battletoads and Double Dragon: The Ultimate Team (NES)Battletoads and Double Dragon: The Ultimate Team
 
7/20 won
Karate Kid, The (NES)Karate Kid, The
 
11/32 won
Night Slashers (Arcade)Night Slashers
 
11/32 won
Cyber-Lip (Arcade)Cyber-Lip
 
16/48 won
Steam Heart's (CD) (PC Engine)Steam Heart's (CD)
 
12/36 won
Breaker's (Arcade)Breaker's
 
11/33 won
Castlevania: Dracula X (SNES)Castlevania: Dracula X
 
10/30 won
Kabuki: Quantum Fighter (NES)Kabuki: Quantum Fighter
 
10/30 won
Psycho Dream (SNES)Psycho Dream
 
10/30 won
Midnight Resistance (Mega Drive)Midnight Resistance
 
9/27 won
MegaMania (Atari 2600)MegaMania
 
6/18 won
Altered Beast (Mega Drive)Altered Beast
 
5/15 won
Psychosis | Paranoia (PC Engine)Psychosis | Paranoia
 
5/15 won
Kirby's Dream Land 2 (Game Boy)Kirby's Dream Land 2
 
12/37 won
Super Valis IV (SNES)Super Valis IV
 
8/26 won
Battletoads in Battlemaniacs (SNES)Battletoads in Battlemaniacs
 
7/23 won
Contra | Probotector (NES)Contra | Probotector
 
12/40 won
Bad Dudes (NES)Bad Dudes
 
9/30 won
Last Battle | Hokuto no Ken: Shin Seikimatsu Kyuuseishu Densetsu (Mega Drive)Last Battle | Hokuto no Ken: Shin Seikimatsu Kyuuseishu Densetsu
 
9/30 won
Shatterhand (NES)Shatterhand
 
11/37 won
Trip World (Game Boy)Trip World
 
8/27 won
Castlevania: Circle of the Moon (Game Boy Advance)Castlevania: Circle of the Moon
 
33/112 won
Sword of the Berserk: Guts' Rage (Dreamcast)Sword of the Berserk: Guts' Rage
 
10/34 won
Batman: The Video Game (Mega Drive)Batman: The Video Game
 
5/17 won
Sword Master (NES)Sword Master
 
5/17 won
Alien vs. Predator (Arcade)Alien vs. Predator
 
14/48 won
Soldier Blade (PC Engine)Soldier Blade
 
7/24 won
Super Star Soldier (PC Engine)Super Star Soldier
 
7/24 won
X-Men (Arcade)X-Men
 
9/31 won
Life Force (NES)Life Force
 
13/45 won
G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero (NES)G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero
 
14/49 won
Legendary Axe, The (PC Engine)Legendary Axe, The
 
12/42 won
Thunder Fox (Mega Drive)Thunder Fox
 
4/14 won
Vigilante (Master System)Vigilante
 
4/14 won
Salamander (PC Engine)Salamander
 
11/39 won
Dynamite Cop (Dreamcast)Dynamite Cop
 
9/32 won
Moon Crystal (NES)Moon Crystal
 
9/32 won
Pocky & Rocky (SNES)Pocky & Rocky
 
9/32 won
Gremlins 2: The New Batch (NES)Gremlins 2: The New Batch
 
5/18 won
Gaiares (Mega Drive)Gaiares
 
8/29 won
Genji Tsushin Agedama (PC Engine)Genji Tsushin Agedama
 
8/29 won
Toki: Going Ape Spit (Mega Drive)Toki: Going Ape Spit
 
8/29 won
Hokuto no Ken II: Seikimatsu Kyuuseishu Densetsu | Fist of the North Star (NES)Hokuto no Ken II: Seikimatsu Kyuuseishu Densetsu | Fist of the North Star
 
11/40 won
Ghost Chaser Densei (SNES)Ghost Chaser Densei
 
9/33 won
Isolated Warrior (NES)Isolated Warrior
 
9/33 won
Bio Metal (SNES)Bio Metal
 
6/22 won
Captain America and the Avengers (Mega Drive)Captain America and the Avengers
 
3/11 won
Gaia Crusaders (Arcade)Gaia Crusaders
 
14/52 won
Gradius III (SNES)Gradius III
 
15/56 won
Shinobi III: Return of the Ninja Master (Mega Drive)Shinobi III: Return of the Ninja Master
 
13/49 won
Robocco Wars (NES)Robocco Wars
 
9/34 won
World Heroes Perfect (Arcade)World Heroes Perfect
 
19/74 won
Raiden Trad (SNES)Raiden Trad
 
16/64 won
Castlevania: The Adventure (Game Boy)Castlevania: The Adventure
 
7/28 won
Sly Spy | Secret Agent (Arcade)Sly Spy | Secret Agent
 
7/28 won
Enduro (Atari 2600)Enduro
 
5/20 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie (Game Boy)Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie
 
5/20 won
Kid Klown in Crazy Chase (SNES)Kid Klown in Crazy Chase
 
4/16 won
Shien's Revenge (SNES)Shien's Revenge
 
4/16 won
Galaga '88 | Galaga '90 (PC Engine)Galaga '88 | Galaga '90
 
11/45 won
Pinocchio (SNES)Pinocchio
 
9/37 won
Tiny Toon Adventures: Babs' Big Break (Game Boy)Tiny Toon Adventures: Babs' Big Break
 
8/33 won
Golden Axe (Master System)Golden Axe
 
6/25 won
P.O.W.: Prisoners of War (NES)P.O.W.: Prisoners of War
 
6/25 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: The Hyperstone Heist (Mega Drive)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: The Hyperstone Heist
 
6/25 won
Battletoads and Double Dragon: The Ultimate Team (SNES)Battletoads and Double Dragon: The Ultimate Team
 
5/21 won
Firepower 2000 (SNES)Firepower 2000
 
8/34 won
Sylphia (CD) (PC Engine)Sylphia (CD)
 
14/60 won
Blade Master | Cross Blades! (Arcade)Blade Master | Cross Blades!
 
13/56 won
Double Dragon II: The Revenge (Mega Drive)Double Dragon II: The Revenge
 
3/13 won
Super Adventure Island (SNES)Super Adventure Island
 
3/13 won
Mega Man Xtreme 2  (Game Boy Color)Mega Man Xtreme 2
 
11/48 won
Gradius Generation | Gradius Galaxies | Gradius Advance (Game Boy Advance)Gradius Generation | Gradius Galaxies | Gradius Advance
 
11/49 won
Trouble Shooter (Mega Drive)Trouble Shooter
 
6/27 won
Ghost Sweeper Mikami: Joreishi wa Nice Body (SNES)Ghost Sweeper Mikami: Joreishi wa Nice Body
 
4/18 won
Legendary Axe II, The (PC Engine)Legendary Axe II, The
 
4/18 won
Gauntlet IV (Mega Drive)Gauntlet IV
 
2/9 won
Gyruss (NES)Gyruss
 
11/50 won
Street Fighter II: The World Warrior (Arcade)Street Fighter II: The World Warrior
 
7/32 won
Alien vs. Predator (SNES)Alien vs. Predator
 
5/23 won
Ghouls 'n Ghosts (Mega Drive)Ghouls 'n Ghosts
 
5/23 won
Mortal Kombat II (SNES)Mortal Kombat II
 
9/42 won
Ninja Gaiden (Game Gear)Ninja Gaiden
 
6/28 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: Back from the Sewers (Game Boy)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: Back from the Sewers
 
6/28 won
Rambo III (Mega Drive)Rambo III
 
3/14 won
Syd of Valis (Mega Drive)Syd of Valis
 
3/14 won
Flying Dragon: The Secret Scroll (NES)Flying Dragon: The Secret Scroll
 
7/33 won
Little Mermaid, The (Game Boy)Little Mermaid, The
 
7/33 won
Mazin Saga: Mutant Fighter (Mega Drive)Mazin Saga: Mutant Fighter
 
8/38 won
Bad Street Brawler (NES)Bad Street Brawler
 
4/19 won
Kirby & The Amazing Mirror (Game Boy Advance)Kirby & The Amazing Mirror
 
11/55 won
Castlevania II: Belmont's Revenge (Game Boy)Castlevania II: Belmont's Revenge
 
9/45 won
Astyanax (NES)Astyanax
 
7/35 won
Pretty Soldier Sailor Moon (Arcade)Pretty Soldier Sailor Moon
 
6/30 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III: The Manhattan Project (NES)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III: The Manhattan Project
 
6/30 won
Argos no Juujiken | Rygar (Master System)Argos no Juujiken | Rygar
 
5/25 won
Splatterhouse (PC Engine)Splatterhouse
 
9/46 won
Melfand Stories (SNES)Melfand Stories
 
7/36 won
Trojan (NES)Trojan
 
6/31 won
Black Belt (Master System)Black Belt
 
5/26 won
Steel Empire (Mega Drive)Steel Empire
 
5/26 won
Street Fighter II: Hyper Fighting | Street Fighter II Turbo: Hyper Fighting (Arcade)Street Fighter II: Hyper Fighting | Street Fighter II Turbo: Hyper Fighting
 
5/26 won
Batman: Return of the Joker (NES)Batman: Return of the Joker
 
4/21 won
Yu Yu Hakusho Final: Makai Saikyou Retsuden (SNES)Yu Yu Hakusho Final: Makai Saikyou Retsuden
 
6/32 won
Gouketsuji Ichizoku (SNES)Gouketsuji Ichizoku
 
3/16 won
Air Fortress (NES)Air Fortress
 
7/38 won
Kung Fu (NES)Kung Fu
 
4/22 won
Donkey Kong Jr. Math (NES)Donkey Kong Jr. Math
 
2/11 won
Wolverine (NES)Wolverine
 
2/11 won
Code Name: Viper (NES)Code Name: Viper
 
7/39 won
Battletoads (Game Boy)Battletoads
 
5/28 won
TaleSpin (Game Boy)TaleSpin
 
5/28 won
Double Dragon (Game Gear)Double Dragon
 
8/45 won
Dragon Spirit: The New Legend (NES)Dragon Spirit: The New Legend
 
9/51 won
Alex Kidd in the Enchanted Castle (Mega Drive)Alex Kidd in the Enchanted Castle
 
3/17 won
Little Mermaid, The (NES)Little Mermaid, The
 
3/17 won
Toilet Kids (PC Engine)Toilet Kids
 
3/17 won
Battle Unit Zeoth (Game Boy)Battle Unit Zeoth
 
4/23 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie (SNES)Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie
 
5/29 won
Quartet (Master System)Quartet
 
5/29 won
Castlevania: Bloodlines (Mega Drive)Castlevania: Bloodlines
 
7/42 won
Parodius (NES)Parodius
 
7/42 won
Aero Fighters | Sonic Wings (SNES)Aero Fighters | Sonic Wings
 
5/30 won
Captain Novolin (SNES)Captain Novolin
 
5/30 won
Die Hard (PC Engine)Die Hard
 
5/30 won
Dungeons & Dragons: Tower of Doom (Arcade)Dungeons & Dragons: Tower of Doom
 
5/30 won
Kamen no Ninja: Hanamaru (NES)Kamen no Ninja: Hanamaru
 
5/30 won
BattleCity (Game Boy)BattleCity
 
4/24 won
Two Crude Dudes (Mega Drive)Two Crude Dudes
 
3/18 won
Battletoads and Double Dragon: The Ultimate Team (Mega Drive)Battletoads and Double Dragon: The Ultimate Team
 
2/12 won
Incredible Hulk, The (SNES)Incredible Hulk, The
 
1/6 won
Batman: The Animated Series (Game Boy)Batman: The Animated Series
 
6/37 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Fighting Edition (SNES)Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Fighting Edition
 
11/68 won
GG Shinobi, The (Game Gear)GG Shinobi, The
 
8/50 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers (Game Boy)Mighty Morphin Power Rangers
 
6/38 won
ShockMan (PC Engine)ShockMan
 
3/19 won
Karnov (NES)Karnov
 
5/32 won
Cho Aniki (CD) (PC Engine)Cho Aniki (CD)
 
7/45 won
Chuck Rock (SNES)Chuck Rock
 
2/13 won
Fighter's History (SNES)Fighter's History
 
3/20 won
Wai Wai World 2: SOS!! Paseri Jou (NES)Wai Wai World 2: SOS!! Paseri Jou
 
4/27 won
Rush'n Attack | Green Beret (Arcade)Rush'n Attack | Green Beret
 
5/34 won
Silk Worm (NES)Silk Worm
 
6/41 won
Neutopia (PC Engine)Neutopia
 
8/55 won
Warriors of Fate (Arcade)Warriors of Fate
 
8/55 won
Donkey Kong Land (Game Boy)Donkey Kong Land
 
8/56 won
Alex Kidd in Shinobi World (Master System)Alex Kidd in Shinobi World
 
6/42 won
Conker's Pocket Tales (Game Boy Color)Conker's Pocket Tales
 
3/21 won
Congo's Caper (SNES)Congo's Caper
 
2/14 won
Banishing Racer (Game Boy)Banishing Racer
 
1/7 won
Inspector Gadget (SNES)Inspector Gadget
 
1/7 won
Gate of Thunder (CD) (PC Engine)Gate of Thunder (CD)
 
7/50 won
Super C (NES)Super C
 
6/44 won
Joe & Mac: Caveman Ninja (Game Boy)Joe & Mac: Caveman Ninja
 
3/22 won
Super Castlevania IV (SNES)Super Castlevania IV
 
5/37 won
Punisher, The (Mega Drive)Punisher, The
 
4/30 won
Shadow of the Beast (Mega Drive)Shadow of the Beast
 
4/30 won
Batman Returns (SNES)Batman Returns
 
2/15 won
Buster Bros. | Buster Brothers | Pang (Game Boy)Buster Bros. | Buster Brothers | Pang
 
3/23 won
Rastan (Master System)Rastan
 
3/23 won
Metal Storm (NES)Metal Storm
 
4/31 won
Akumajou Dracula X: Chi no Rondo (CD) (PC Engine)Akumajou Dracula X: Chi no Rondo (CD)
 
10/78 won
Castlevania (NES)Castlevania
 
5/40 won
Spider-Man & Venom: Maximum Carnage (SNES)Spider-Man & Venom: Maximum Carnage
 
5/40 won
Rocky (Master System)Rocky
 
3/24 won
Saigo no Nindou: Ninja Spirit (Game Boy)Saigo no Nindou: Ninja Spirit
 
3/24 won
Street Fighter II Turbo (SNES)Street Fighter II Turbo
 
2/16 won
Atomic Runner (Mega Drive)Atomic Runner
 
1/8 won
Parodius Da! (Game Boy)Parodius Da!
 
4/33 won
Back to the Future (NES)Back to the Future
 
6/50 won
Dragon's Revenge (Mega Drive)Dragon's Revenge
 
3/25 won
Game Boy Gallery (Game Boy)Game Boy Gallery
 
3/25 won
Maru's Mission (Game Boy)Maru's Mission
 
3/25 won
Metal Warriors (SNES)Metal Warriors
 
3/25 won
Monster In My Pocket (NES)Monster In My Pocket
 
3/25 won
Raiden (PC Engine)Raiden
 
3/25 won
Rush 'n Attack (NES)Rush 'n Attack
 
3/25 won
Wonder Boy in Monster Land (Master System)Wonder Boy in Monster Land
 
6/51 won
Jackie Chan's Action Kung Fu (PC Engine)Jackie Chan's Action Kung Fu
 
4/34 won
Twin Cobra (NES)Twin Cobra
 
4/34 won
King's Knight (NES)King's Knight
 
2/17 won
Sigma Star Saga (Game Boy Advance)Sigma Star Saga
 
10/90 won
Top Gear (SNES)Top Gear
 
5/45 won
Hagane: The Final Conflict (SNES)Hagane: The Final Conflict
 
4/36 won
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers (SNES)Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers
 
4/36 won
Ikari Warriors (NES)Ikari Warriors
 
3/27 won
Kid Dracula (Game Boy)Kid Dracula
 
3/27 won
Mystic Defender (Mega Drive)Mystic Defender
 
1/9 won
Ghouls 'n Ghosts | Daimakaimura (Arcade)Ghouls 'n Ghosts | Daimakaimura
 
6/55 won
Gradius (NES)Gradius
 
4/37 won
Makaimura for WonderSwan (WonderSwan)Makaimura for WonderSwan
 
4/37 won
Adventure Island | Adventure Island II (Game Boy)Adventure Island | Adventure Island II
 
3/28 won
U.N. Squadron (SNES)U.N. Squadron
 
3/28 won
Wild West C.O.W.-Boys of Moo Mesa (Arcade)Wild West C.O.W.-Boys of Moo Mesa
 
3/28 won
Yo! Noid (NES)Yo! Noid
 
2/19 won
Cabal (Arcade)Cabal
 
3/29 won
Jewel Master (Mega Drive)Jewel Master
 
3/29 won
Alisia Dragoon (Mega Drive)Alisia Dragoon
 
4/39 won
Ninja Five-O (Game Boy Advance)Ninja Five-O
 
4/39 won
Street Fighter (Arcade)Street Fighter
 
4/39 won
Addams Family, The (Mega Drive)Addams Family, The
 
7/69 won
Jackal (NES)Jackal
 
5/50 won
Phelios (Mega Drive)Phelios
 
5/50 won
Super R-Type (SNES)Super R-Type
 
4/40 won
1943: The Battle of Midway (NES)1943: The Battle of Midway
 
3/30 won
Street Fighter Alpha: Warriors' Dreams (Game Boy Color)Street Fighter Alpha: Warriors' Dreams
 
3/30 won
Battletoads (NES)Battletoads
 
2/20 won
Gokuraku! Chuuka Taisen (PC Engine)Gokuraku! Chuuka Taisen
 
1/10 won
Daytona USA (Saturn)Daytona USA
 
3/31 won
Tiny Toon Adventures: Buster Busts Loose! (SNES)Tiny Toon Adventures: Buster Busts Loose!
 
3/31 won
Sonic Adventure 2 (Dreamcast)Sonic Adventure 2
 
11/115 won
Street Smart (Mega Drive)Street Smart
 
2/21 won
Killer Instinct (SNES)Killer Instinct
 
5/53 won
Keith Courage in Alpha Zones (PC Engine)Keith Courage in Alpha Zones
 
5/54 won
Battletoads (Mega Drive)Battletoads
 
3/33 won
Kendo Rage (SNES)Kendo Rage
 
2/22 won
World Heroes 2 (SNES)World Heroes 2
 
2/22 won
Silpheed (Sega CD)Silpheed
 
4/45 won
Deep Duck Trouble starring Donald Duck (Master System)Deep Duck Trouble starring Donald Duck
 
3/34 won
ActRaiser 2 (SNES)ActRaiser 2
 
4/46 won
Metal Slug Advance (Game Boy Advance)Metal Slug Advance
 
2/23 won
RoboCop (Game Boy)RoboCop
 
2/23 won
RoboCop 3 (NES)RoboCop 3
 
2/23 won
Top Gear 2 (SNES)Top Gear 2
 
6/70 won
Daimakaimura (PC Engine)Daimakaimura
 
4/48 won
Gun Nac (NES)Gun Nac
 
2/24 won
Hook (Mega Drive)Hook
 
2/24 won
Super Turrican 2 (SNES)Super Turrican 2
 
2/24 won
Wild Guns (SNES)Wild Guns
 
7/87 won
Krusty's Super Fun House (Mega Drive)Krusty's Super Fun House
 
6/75 won
Punisher, The (Arcade)Punisher, The
 
4/50 won
Wario Land 4 (Game Boy Advance)Wario Land 4
 
5/65 won
Little Nemo: The Dream Master (NES)Little Nemo: The Dream Master
 
4/52 won
Castlevania Legends (Game Boy)Castlevania Legends
 
2/26 won
Ghostbusters II (Game Boy)Ghostbusters II
 
2/26 won
Aero the Acro-Bat 2 (Mega Drive)Aero the Acro-Bat 2
 
6/81 won
Adventures of Dino Riki, The (NES)Adventures of Dino Riki, The
 
2/27 won
Street Fighter II (Game Boy)Street Fighter II
 
2/27 won
Mega Man X2 (SNES)Mega Man X2
 
5/68 won
Capcom vs. SNK: Millennium Fight 2000 Pro (PlayStation)Capcom vs. SNK: Millennium Fight 2000 Pro
 
5/69 won
Goof Troop (SNES)Goof Troop
 
2/28 won
Power Racer (Game Boy)Power Racer
 
1/14 won
Wolfchild (SNES)Wolfchild
 
3/43 won
Mickey's Dangerous Chase (Game Boy)Mickey's Dangerous Chase
 
4/59 won
Shock Troopers: 2nd Squad (Arcade)Shock Troopers: 2nd Squad
 
3/45 won
RoboCop (NES)RoboCop
 
2/30 won
Adventures in the Magic Kingdom (NES)Adventures in the Magic Kingdom
 
1/15 won
Last Action Hero (SNES)Last Action Hero
 
1/15 won
Legend of Hero Tonma (PC Engine)Legend of Hero Tonma
 
1/15 won
Little Samson (NES)Little Samson
 
1/15 won
Skyblazer | Karuraou (SNES)Skyblazer | Karuraou
 
3/46 won
Firestriker (SNES)Firestriker
 
2/31 won
Gargoyle's Quest: Ghosts 'n Goblins (Game Boy)Gargoyle's Quest: Ghosts 'n Goblins
 
2/31 won
Mortal Kombat (Game Boy)Mortal Kombat
 
2/31 won
QuackShot starring Donald Duck (Mega Drive)QuackShot starring Donald Duck
 
2/31 won
Enduro Racer (Master System)Enduro Racer
 
2/32 won
Adventures of Star Saver, The | Rubble Saver (Game Boy)Adventures of Star Saver, The | Rubble Saver
 
1/16 won
Jackie Chan Stuntmaster (PlayStation)Jackie Chan Stuntmaster
 
4/65 won
King of Fighters '98, The: The Slugfest (Arcade)King of Fighters '98, The: The Slugfest
 
6/98 won
Hunt for Red October, The (SNES)Hunt for Red October, The
 
1/17 won
Time Lord (NES)Time Lord
 
2/35 won
Donkey Kong Country (SNES)Donkey Kong Country
 
4/71 won
Gunstar Heroes (Mega Drive)Gunstar Heroes
 
3/54 won
Kid Icarus: Of Myths and Monsters (Game Boy)Kid Icarus: Of Myths and Monsters
 
2/36 won
Shinobi (PC Engine)Shinobi
 
2/36 won
Aerostar (Game Boy)Aerostar
 
1/18 won
Dahna: Megami Tanjou (Mega Drive)Dahna: Megami Tanjou
 
1/18 won
Kid Kool and the Quest for the Seven Wonder Herbs (NES)Kid Kool and the Quest for the Seven Wonder Herbs
 
1/18 won
Superman: The Man of Steel (Mega Drive)Superman: The Man of Steel
 
1/18 won
MediEvil II (PlayStation)MediEvil II
 
3/56 won
Magic Sword (SNES)Magic Sword
 
3/57 won
Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story (SNES)Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story
 
2/38 won
Dynowarz: The Destruction of Spondylus (NES)Dynowarz: The Destruction of Spondylus
 
2/38 won
Goonies II, The (NES)Goonies II, The
 
2/38 won
Magical Quest starring Mickey Mouse, The (SNES)Magical Quest starring Mickey Mouse, The
 
2/38 won
Chester Cheetah: Too Cool to Fool (SNES)Chester Cheetah: Too Cool to Fool
 
1/19 won
Snoopy's Magic Show (Game Boy)Snoopy's Magic Show
 
1/19 won
Ninja Master's: Haou Ninou Chou (Arcade)Ninja Master's: Haou Ninou Chou
 
3/60 won
Alien Soldier (Mega Drive)Alien Soldier
 
2/40 won
Burning Force (Mega Drive)Burning Force
 
2/40 won
Duck Tales (Game Boy)Duck Tales
 
2/40 won
Sunset Riders (SNES)Sunset Riders
 
2/40 won
Vampire: Master of Darkness (Master System)Vampire: Master of Darkness
 
2/40 won
Captain Planet and the Planeteers (Mega Drive)Captain Planet and the Planeteers
 
1/20 won
Donald Duck: Goin' Quackers | Donald Duck: Quack Attack (Game Boy Color)Donald Duck: Goin' Quackers | Donald Duck: Quack Attack
 
1/20 won
NARC: No One had the Guts... Until Now (NES)NARC: No One had the Guts... Until Now
 
1/20 won
Dragon Spirit (PC Engine)Dragon Spirit
 
2/41 won
Mortal Kombat (Mega Drive)Mortal Kombat
 
2/41 won
ESWAT: City Under Siege (Mega Drive)ESWAT: City Under Siege
 
2/42 won
Go Go Ackman (SNES)Go Go Ackman
 
2/42 won
SNK Gals' Fighters (Neo Geo Pocket)SNK Gals' Fighters
 
2/42 won
Bonkers (SNES)Bonkers
 
1/21 won
RoboCop 3 (SNES)RoboCop 3
 
1/21 won
Duck Tales (NES)Duck Tales
 
3/64 won
Amazing Spider-Man, The (Game Boy)Amazing Spider-Man, The
 
2/43 won
Cyborg Hunter (Master System)Cyborg Hunter
 
2/43 won
Dragon's Curse (PC Engine)Dragon's Curse
 
2/44 won
Section-Z (NES)Section-Z
 
2/44 won
Mercs (Mega Drive)Mercs
 
1/22 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III: Radical Rescue (Game Boy)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III: Radical Rescue
 
1/22 won
~Prototype~ Ninja Gaiden (Mega Drive)~Prototype~ Ninja Gaiden
 
1/22 won
Lucky Dime Caper starring Donald Duck, The (Master System)Lucky Dime Caper starring Donald Duck, The
 
1/23 won
Mechanized Attack (NES)Mechanized Attack
 
1/23 won
Shantae (Game Boy Color)Shantae
 
2/47 won
Streets of Rage 3 (Mega Drive)Streets of Rage 3
 
2/48 won
Alpha Mission (NES)Alpha Mission
 
1/24 won
Hook (NES)Hook
 
1/24 won
Bionic Commando (Game Boy)Bionic Commando
 
2/49 won
Super Adventure Island II (SNES)Super Adventure Island II
 
2/49 won
Ultimate Qix (Mega Drive)Ultimate Qix
 
2/49 won
Knights of the Round (SNES)Knights of the Round
 
1/25 won
Strider (NES)Strider
 
1/25 won
Batman Returns (NES)Batman Returns
 
1/26 won
Wonder Boy III: The Dragon's Trap (Master System)Wonder Boy III: The Dragon's Trap
 
2/54 won
Adventures of Batman & Robin, The (SNES)Adventures of Batman & Robin, The
 
1/27 won
Sword of Hope, The (Game Boy)Sword of Hope, The
 
1/27 won
King of Fighters EX, The: Neo Blood (Game Boy Advance)King of Fighters EX, The: Neo Blood
 
1/28 won
Pitfall! (Atari 2600)Pitfall!
 
1/28 won
Power Blade (NES)Power Blade
 
1/28 won
Rad Racer II (NES)Rad Racer II
 
1/28 won
Mega Man (Game Gear)Mega Man
 
1/29 won
Kaze no Klonoa: Moonlight Museum (WonderSwan)Kaze no Klonoa: Moonlight Museum
 
2/59 won
King of Fighters '95, The (Game Boy)King of Fighters '95, The
 
1/30 won
Truxton (Mega Drive)Truxton
 
1/31 won
Contra Force (NES)Contra Force
 
1/32 won
Duck Tales 2 (Game Boy)Duck Tales 2
 
1/32 won
Conquest of the Crystal Palace (NES)Conquest of the Crystal Palace
 
1/33 won
Saint Seiya: Ougon Densetsu Kanketsu Hen (NES)Saint Seiya: Ougon Densetsu Kanketsu Hen
 
1/33 won
World Heroes 2 JET (Game Boy)World Heroes 2 JET
 
1/33 won
Spanky's Quest (SNES)Spanky's Quest
 
2/67 won
Captain America and the Avengers (NES)Captain America and the Avengers
 
1/34 won
Amagon (NES)Amagon
 
1/35 won
SWAT Kats: The Radical Squadron (SNES)SWAT Kats: The Radical Squadron
 
1/35 won
Metal Gear Solid: Ghost Babel (Game Boy Color)Metal Gear Solid: Ghost Babel
 
3/106 won
Castlevania (Nintendo 64)Castlevania
 
1/36 won
Daedalian Opus (Game Boy)Daedalian Opus
 
1/36 won
Kung-Fu Heroes (NES)Kung-Fu Heroes
 
1/37 won
Rockman and Forte (SNES)Rockman and Forte
 
1/37 won
Druaga no Tou | Tower of Druaga, The (PC Engine)Druaga no Tou | Tower of Druaga, The
 
1/38 won
Ex-Mutants (Mega Drive)Ex-Mutants
 
1/38 won
Mortal Kombat: Special Forces (PlayStation)Mortal Kombat: Special Forces
 
1/38 won
Final Zone (Mega Drive)Final Zone
 
1/39 won
Sparkster (SNES)Sparkster
 
1/39 won
Ninja Ryuuken Den | Ninja Gaiden (PC Engine)Ninja Ryuuken Den | Ninja Gaiden
 
2/80 won
Xexyz (NES)Xexyz
 
1/42 won
Sylvan Tale (Game Gear)Sylvan Tale
 
1/44 won
Batman Forever (SNES)Batman Forever
 
1/45 won
Skitchin' (Mega Drive)Skitchin'
 
1/46 won
Street Fighter III 3rd Strike: Fight for the Future (Arcade)Street Fighter III 3rd Strike: Fight for the Future
 
1/46 won
Rolling Thunder (NES)Rolling Thunder
 
1/48 won
Super Mario Bros. 3 (NES)Super Mario Bros. 3
 
1/52 won
Terminator, The (Sega CD)Terminator, The
 
1/53 won
Alundra 2: A New Legend Begins (PlayStation)Alundra 2: A New Legend Begins
 
1/57 won
Art of Fighting 2 | Ryuuko no Ken 2 (Arcade)Art of Fighting 2 | Ryuuko no Ken 2
 
1/57 won
Chip 'n Dale: Rescue Rangers (NES)Chip 'n Dale: Rescue Rangers
 
1/60 won
Golden Sun (Game Boy Advance)Golden Sun
 
1/60 won
Asterix (NES)Asterix
 
1/61 won
Ninja Gaiden (Master System)Ninja Gaiden
 
1/62 won
Rolling Thunder 3 (Mega Drive)Rolling Thunder 3
 
1/69 won
Ninja Gaiden Trilogy (SNES)Ninja Gaiden Trilogy
 
1/75 won
Pieces (SNES)Pieces
 
1/80 won
Bram Stoker's Dracula (NES)Bram Stoker's Dracula
 
1/92 won
Guardian Legend, The (NES)Guardian Legend, The
 
1/100 won

Recent Progress