Forgot password?
login to RetroAchievements:
User: 
Pass: 

LateNightRetro's User Page

LateNightRetro
LateNightRetro (102474 points) (233280)
https://www.twitch.tv/latenightretro

Member Since: 16 Oct 2017, 21:58
Last Activity: 19 Feb 2020, 22:43
Account Type: [Registered]

Retro Ratio: 2.28
Average Completion: 55.28%
Site Rank: 90 / 65012 ranked users (Top 1%)

Last seen in
πŸ—ΊοΈ βš”οΈEasy ⏰05:41.90 πŸ“0 ⚰️0 ❗0 πŸ’€0 πŸ”0

Last 5 games played:

 
133% complete
Midnight Resistance (Mega Drive)
Last played 2020-02-19 22:43:23
Earned 18 of 27 achievements, 210/400 points.
Run And Gun
Electric
Ultimate Electric
Air Strike
Ultimate Air Strike
Shower
Shotgun
Fire
Forest Base Destroyer
Ultimate Forest Base Destroyer
Missile Assault
Ultimate Missile Assault
3 Way
H.M
Tank Buster
Ultimate Tank Buster
Full Auto
Key Collector
Gears
Ultimate Gears
Battleship
Ultimate Battleship
Centipede Turret
Ultimate Centipede Turret
King Crimson
Ultimate King Crimson
Johnny Ford

 
84% complete
Blazing Lazers | Gunhed (PC Engine)
Last played 2020-02-19 21:14:23
Earned 31 of 74 achievements, 225/1000 points.
Dark Squadron Evasion IX
Keep Going! A Lot!
It
Ultra Wave Master
Homing Missile Master
Disruptor Wave Extraordinaire
Photon Blaster Extraordinaire
Shield Master
Dark Squadron Evasion II
It
Field Thunder Extraordinaire
Made to Suffer - TriClops
Ring Beam Master
Made to Suffer - Big Borg
Made to Suffer - Space Prowler
It
Comet Wave Master
Dark Squadron Evasion VI
Made to Suffer - Space Parasite
Dark Squadron Evasion V
Made to Suffer - Demon Rock
Dark Squadron Evasion IV
Lucky 7
Dark Squadron Evasion III
Made to Suffer - Tarax the Great
Area 2 Complete [Normal Dog]
Homing Beam Master
Area 1 Complete [Normal Dog]
Dark Squadron Evasion I
Keep Going!
Multi-Body Master
Area 3 Complete [Normal Dog]
Area 4 Complete [Normal Dog]
Area 5 Complete [Normal Dog]
Area 6 Complete [Normal Dog]
Area 7 Complete [Normal Dog]
Area 8 Complete [Normal Dog]
Area 9 Complete [Normal Dog]
Area 1 Complete [Hard Human]
Area 2 Complete [Hard Human]
Area 3 Complete [Hard Human]
Area 4 Complete [Hard Human]
Area 5 Complete [Hard Human]
Area 6 Complete [Hard Human]
Area 7 Complete [Hard Human]
Area 8 Complete [Hard Human]
Area 9 Complete [Hard Human]
Area 1 Complete [Super Mania]
Area 2 Complete [Super Mania]
Area 3 Complete [Super Mania]
Area 4 Complete [Super Mania]
Area 5 Complete [Super Mania]
Area 6 Complete [Super Mania]
Area 7 Complete [Super Mania]
Area 8 Complete [Super Mania]
Area 9 Complete [Super Mania]
Area 1 Complete [God of Game]
Area 2 Complete [God of Game]
Area 3 Complete [God of Game]
Area 4 Complete [God of Game]
Area 5 Complete [God of Game]
Area 6 Complete [God of Game]
Area 7 Complete [God of Game]
Area 8 Complete [God of Game]
Area 9 Complete [God of Game]
Dark Squadron Evasion VII
Dark Squadron Evasion VIII
Made to Suffer - Battle Tank
Made to Suffer - Skulldor
Made to Suffer - Space Siren
Ring Blaster Extraordinaire
It
High Risk - High Reward
Time Out! - TriClops

 
50% complete
Castlevania Chronicles (PlayStation)
Last played 2020-02-19 16:07:01
Earned 15 of 60 achievements, 56/600 points.
The Hunter
Wicked Child
Glacial Scholar
Trashard in the Cave
Heavenly Water
Treasure Hunter III: Caves
Holy Cross
Treasure Hunter IV: Flautist
Sacred Laurel
Vampire Killer
Fast Hands
Heavy Steel
Magic Clock
Nimble Blade
Interview with the Vampire
Bloody Tears
Tower of Gears
Tower of Dolls
Etude for the Killer
Goddamned Bathead
The Belmont Curse
Vic Belmont Legend
Transylvanian Dawn
Hunter
Hunter
Hunter
Novice Hunter
Experienced Hunter
Master Hunter
Envoy of Darkness
Flying Bones
Heretic Gorgon
Belle Beast
Seven Years of Bad Luck
Grim Reaper
Lord of the Night
Time Attack I: Entrance
Time Attack II: Caves
Time Attack III: Courtyard
Time Attack IV: Chapel
Time Attack V: Clock Tower
Time Attack VI: Tower of Dolls
Time Attack VII: House of Pain
Time Attack VIII: Castle Keep
Angelic Treasure
Lightning Hands
The Axelord
The Priest
Treasure Hunter I: Entrance
Treasure Hunter II: Sewers
Treasure Hunter V: Courtyard
Treasure Hunter VI: Frozen Tomb
Treasure Hunter VII: Holy Statue
Treasure Hunter VIII: Clock Tower
Treasure Hunter IX: Sky Corridor
Treasure Hunter X: Laboratory
Treasure Hunter XI: Altar
Art Gallery
The Konami Code
Christmas Snow

 
74% complete
Trip World (Game Boy)
Last played 2020-02-18 22:54:19
Earned 10 of 27 achievements, 27/215 points.
In the Heart of the Temple
Tail Form
World 1 Expert
Flight Form
Fish Form
A Light Snack
Mini Form
Ball Form
Showdown on Mount Dubious
Flower Form
Master of Mount Dubious
World 2 Expert
Master of the Temple
Master Explorer
Cave Diving
World 3 Expert
The Bakery
World 4 Expert
Master of Self-Restraint
Master of Metamorphosis
The Ruler of Mirror Land
World 5 Expert
Peace Is Restored
Trip World Expert
Invulnerable Form
Ultimate Form
A Shabubu Delicacy

 
25% complete
Soldier Blade (PC Engine)
Last played 2020-02-18 07:13:02
Earned 3 of 24 achievements, 31/400 points.
Operation 2
Operation 1
High Attack
Operation 3
Operation 4
Operation 5
Operation 6
Final Operation
Friendly Soldier
In 5 Minutes
Total Destruction
Total Destruction II
Deathless Operation
Operation 1 (Hard)
Operation 2 (Hard)
Operation 3 (Hard)
Operation 4 (Hard)
Operation 5 (Hard)
Operation 6 (Hard)
Final Operation (Hard)
Admiral
Millionaire Machine (Hard Mode)
Retirement Fund (Hard Mode)
Deathless Operation (Hard)


User Wall

Recent comment(s):
6 Jul 12:29 2018
Two hundred percented Color a Dinosaur. Nice job!
19 Jul 9:46 2018
Step it up, brah! I know you can glide into that top 100 with Gunstar and me.
6 Aug 15:39 2019
ok so u got badges for CV1/3 you need to grab 2 and git er done!!!

Site Awards

MASTERED Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (NES)
Awarded on 18 Jan 2018, 13:51
MASTERED Dahna - Megami Tanjou (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 19 Jan 2018, 13:37
MASTERED Color a Dinosaur (NES)
Awarded on 19 Jan 2018, 16:15
MASTERED Yo! Noid (U) | Kamen no Ninja Hanamaru (J) (NES)
Awarded on 21 Jan 2018, 16:02
MASTERED Final Fight 2 (SNES)
Awarded on 22 Jan 2018, 19:24
MASTERED SNES Burn-in Test Cartridge (SNES)
Awarded on 22 Jan 2018, 20:44
MASTERED BS F-Zero Grand Prix 2 (SNES)
Awarded on 27 Jan 2018, 00:54
MASTERED Alex Kidd in the Enchanted Castle (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 28 Jan 2018, 05:46
MASTERED Arrow Flash (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 28 Jan 2018, 07:35
MASTERED Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 28 Jan 2018, 13:33
MASTERED Gain Ground (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 28 Jan 2018, 16:47
MASTERED DEcapAttack (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 29 Jan 2018, 17:59
MASTERED Rambo III (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 29 Jan 2018, 20:59
MASTERED Valis (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 30 Jan 2018, 15:46
MASTERED Valis III (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 30 Jan 2018, 20:00
MASTERED Bobby''s World (SNES)
Awarded on 01 Feb 2018, 15:15
Completed Beetlejuice (NES)
Awarded on 09 Feb 2018, 03:27
MASTERED Castlevania (NES)
Awarded on 23 Feb 2018, 02:54
MASTERED Ninja Gaiden III: The Ancient Ship Of Doom (NES)
Awarded on 08 Mar 2018, 19:54
MASTERED Wolverine (NES)
Awarded on 11 Mar 2018, 02:50
MASTERED Castlevania III: Draculas Curse (NES)
Awarded on 02 May 2018, 16:16
MASTERED Whomp Em (NES)
Awarded on 22 May 2018, 05:49
MASTERED Wild Guns (SNES)
Awarded on 02 Jun 2018, 09:50
MASTERED Double Dragon III - The Sacred Stones (NES)
Awarded on 08 Jun 2018, 23:06
MASTERED Double Dragon (NES)
Awarded on 09 Jun 2018, 01:02
MASTERED Double Dragon II: The Revenge (NES)
Awarded on 12 Jun 2018, 06:25
MASTERED Little Samson (NES)
Awarded on 18 Jun 2018, 06:15
MASTERED Astyanax (NES)
Awarded on 21 Jul 2018, 17:47
MASTERED Hagane: The Final Conflict (SNES)
Awarded on 30 Oct 2018, 08:53
MASTERED Splatterhouse: Wanpaku Graffiti (NES)
Awarded on 11 Feb 2019, 17:50
MASTERED Comix Zone (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 11 Feb 2019, 18:07
MASTERED Kamen no Ninja - Hanamaru (NES)
Awarded on 18 May 2019, 01:29
MASTERED Inspector Gadget (SNES)
Awarded on 21 Sep 2019, 02:19
MASTERED Brawl Brothers | Rushing Beat Ran - Fukusei Toshi (SNES)
Awarded on 05 Dec 2019, 05:21
MASTERED League Bowling (Arcade)
Awarded on 05 Jan 2020, 16:10
MASTERED Sunset Riders (Arcade)
Awarded on 13 Jan 2020, 22:09
MASTERED Felix the Cat (Game Boy)
Awarded on 14 Jan 2020, 22:50
MASTERED Ganso!! Yancha-Maru (Game Boy)
Awarded on 16 Jan 2020, 07:41
MASTERED Banishing Racer (Game Boy)
Awarded on 16 Jan 2020, 23:02
MASTERED Altered Beast (Arcade)
Awarded on 05 Feb 2020, 05:08
MASTERED Revenge of the Gator (Game Boy)
Awarded on 07 Feb 2020, 00:28
MASTERED Mighty Morphin Power Rangers (Game Boy)
Awarded on 09 Feb 2020, 12:56
MASTERED Jaws (NES)
Awarded on 10 Feb 2020, 08:14

Completion Progress

GameCompletion
Wild Guns (SNES)Wild Guns
 
87/87 won
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon (Mega Drive)Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon
 
13/13 won
Dahna - Megami Tanjou (Mega Drive)Dahna - Megami Tanjou
 
18/18 won
Alex Kidd in the Enchanted Castle (Mega Drive)Alex Kidd in the Enchanted Castle
 
17/17 won
Astyanax (NES)Astyanax
 
17/17 won
Beetlejuice (NES)Beetlejuice
 
16/16 won
Little Samson (NES)Little Samson
 
15/15 won
Brawl Brothers | Rushing Beat Ran - Fukusei Toshi (SNES)Brawl Brothers | Rushing Beat Ran - Fukusei Toshi
 
14/14 won
Rambo III (Mega Drive)Rambo III
 
14/14 won
Wolverine (NES)Wolverine
 
11/11 won
Jaws (NES)Jaws
 
19/19 won
SNES Burn-in Test Cartridge (SNES)SNES Burn-in Test Cartridge
 
10/10 won
BS F-Zero Grand Prix 2 (SNES)BS F-Zero Grand Prix 2
 
8/8 won
DEcapAttack (Mega Drive)DEcapAttack
 
8/8 won
Banishing Racer (Game Boy)Banishing Racer
 
7/7 won
Hagane: The Final Conflict (SNES)Hagane: The Final Conflict
 
7/7 won
Inspector Gadget (SNES)Inspector Gadget
 
7/7 won
Whomp Em (NES)Whomp Em
 
7/7 won
Revenge of the Gator (Game Boy)Revenge of the Gator
 
6/6 won
Yo! Noid (U) | Kamen no Ninja Hanamaru (J) (NES)Yo! Noid (U) | Kamen no Ninja Hanamaru (J)
 
19/19 won
Castlevania III: Draculas Curse (NES)Castlevania III: Draculas Curse
 
54/54 won
Ganso!! Yancha-Maru (Game Boy)Ganso!! Yancha-Maru
 
19/19 won
Double Dragon (NES)Double Dragon
 
28/28 won
Castlevania (NES)Castlevania
 
40/40 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers (Game Boy)Mighty Morphin Power Rangers
 
38/38 won
Ninja Gaiden III: The Ancient Ship Of Doom (NES)Ninja Gaiden III: The Ancient Ship Of Doom
 
37/37 won
Valis III (Mega Drive)Valis III
 
36/36 won
Double Dragon III - The Sacred Stones (NES)Double Dragon III - The Sacred Stones
 
34/34 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (NES)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
 
31/31 won
Color a Dinosaur (NES)Color a Dinosaur
 
19/19 won
Gain Ground (Mega Drive)Gain Ground
 
29/29 won
Kamen no Ninja - Hanamaru (NES)Kamen no Ninja - Hanamaru
 
30/30 won
Altered Beast (Arcade)Altered Beast
 
27/27 won
Felix the Cat (Game Boy)Felix the Cat
 
27/27 won
Valis (Mega Drive)Valis
 
27/27 won
League Bowling (Arcade)League Bowling
 
25/25 won
Arrow Flash (Mega Drive)Arrow Flash
 
20/20 won
Double Dragon II: The Revenge (NES)Double Dragon II: The Revenge
 
20/20 won
Splatterhouse: Wanpaku Graffiti (NES)Splatterhouse: Wanpaku Graffiti
 
20/20 won
Sunset Riders (Arcade)Sunset Riders
 
20/20 won
Bobby''s World (SNES)Bobby''s World
 
19/19 won
Shadow Of The Ninja | Blue Shadow (NES)Shadow Of The Ninja | Blue Shadow
 
25/26 won
Golden Axe (Mega Drive)Golden Axe
 
23/24 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie (Mega Drive)Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie
 
22/23 won
Biker Mice From Mars (SNES)Biker Mice From Mars
 
38/40 won
Do-Re-Mi Fantasy - Milon no Dokidoki Daibouken (SNES)Do-Re-Mi Fantasy - Milon no Dokidoki Daibouken
 
31/33 won
Adventure Island (NES)Adventure Island
 
14/15 won
Rocketeer, The (NES)Rocketeer, The
 
27/29 won
RoboCop versus The Terminator (SNES)RoboCop versus The Terminator
 
24/26 won
~Prototype~ Texas Chainsaw Massacre, The (Atari 2600)~Prototype~ Texas Chainsaw Massacre, The
 
12/13 won
ALF (Master System)ALF
 
23/25 won
Road Rash (Mega Drive)Road Rash
 
23/25 won
Addams Family, The (NES)Addams Family, The
 
20/22 won
Holy Diver (NES)Holy Diver
 
27/30 won
Where's Waldo (NES)Where's Waldo
 
25/28 won
Lion King, The (SNES)Lion King, The
 
31/35 won
RoboCop Versus The Terminator (Mega Drive)RoboCop Versus The Terminator
 
28/32 won
Hook (NES)Hook
 
21/24 won
Kid Chameleon (Mega Drive)Kid Chameleon
 
21/24 won
Toki (NES)Toki
 
7/8 won
Devil Crash (Mega Drive)Devil Crash
 
34/39 won
Castle of Illusion: Starring Mickey Mouse (Mega Drive)Castle of Illusion: Starring Mickey Mouse
 
18/21 won
Steel Empire (Mega Drive)Steel Empire
 
22/26 won
Super Mario Bros. (NES)Super Mario Bros.
 
60/72 won
Gargoyle's Quest II (NES)Gargoyle's Quest II
 
20/24 won
King of Dragons, The (Arcade)King of Dragons, The
 
56/68 won
Mighty Final Fight (NES)Mighty Final Fight
 
37/45 won
Battletoads (NES)Battletoads
 
17/21 won
Felix the Cat (NES)Felix the Cat
 
52/65 won
Krion Conquest, The (NES)Krion Conquest, The
 
12/15 won
U.N. Squadron (SNES)U.N. Squadron
 
22/28 won
F-Zero (SNES)F-Zero
 
11/14 won
Ghouls n Ghosts (Mega Drive)Ghouls n Ghosts
 
18/23 won
Golden Axe II (Mega Drive)Golden Axe II
 
14/18 won
Pizza Pop! (NES)Pizza Pop!
 
7/9 won
Rygar (NES)Rygar
 
17/22 won
Battletoads and Double Dragon: The Ultimate Team (SNES)Battletoads and Double Dragon: The Ultimate Team
 
17/22 won
Amagon (NES)Amagon
 
27/35 won
Gremlins 2: The New Batch (Game Boy)Gremlins 2: The New Batch
 
36/47 won
Pinball (NES)Pinball
 
16/21 won
Mike Tyson's Punch-Out!! (NES)Mike Tyson's Punch-Out!!
 
21/28 won
Alisia Dragoon (Mega Drive)Alisia Dragoon
 
18/24 won
Blades of Vengeance (Mega Drive)Blades of Vengeance
 
9/12 won
Streets of Rage 2 (Mega Drive)Streets of Rage 2
 
17/23 won
Kabuki - Quantum Fighter (NES)Kabuki - Quantum Fighter
 
22/30 won
Garfield: Caught in the Act (Mega Drive)Garfield: Caught in the Act
 
22/30 won
Bionic Commando (NES)Bionic Commando
 
30/41 won
Kick Master (NES)Kick Master
 
19/26 won
Shatterhand (NES)Shatterhand
 
27/37 won
Disney's Aladdin (Mega Drive)Disney's Aladdin
 
16/22 won
RoboCop 2 (NES)RoboCop 2
 
21/29 won
Aero Fighters (SNES)Aero Fighters
 
13/18 won
Kid Kool and the Quest for the Seven Wonder Herbs (NES)Kid Kool and the Quest for the Seven Wonder Herbs
 
13/18 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Fall Of The Foot Clan (Game Boy)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Fall Of The Foot Clan
 
13/18 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - The Hyperstone Heist (Mega Drive)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - The Hyperstone Heist
 
18/25 won
Darius Twin (SNES)Darius Twin
 
40/56 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III - The Manhattan Project (NES)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III - The Manhattan Project
 
30/42 won
Adventure Island II (NES)Adventure Island II
 
25/35 won
X-Men - Mutant Apocalypse (SNES)X-Men - Mutant Apocalypse
 
20/28 won
World of Illusion Starring Mickey Mouse and Donald Duck (Mega Drive)World of Illusion Starring Mickey Mouse and Donald Duck
 
15/21 won
Super Metroid (SNES)Super Metroid
 
37/52 won
Battletoads and Double Dragon: The Ultimate Team (NES)Battletoads and Double Dragon: The Ultimate Team
 
14/20 won
Beethoven's 2nd (SNES)Beethoven's 2nd
 
7/10 won
Flintstones, The - The Rescue of Dino and Hoppy (NES)Flintstones, The - The Rescue of Dino and Hoppy
 
16/23 won
Ninja Gaiden (NES)Ninja Gaiden
 
25/36 won
Shinobi (Master System)Shinobi
 
27/39 won
Bowling (Atari 2600)Bowling
 
11/16 won
Magic Sword (SNES)Magic Sword
 
39/57 won
Ghost Sweeper Mikami - Joreishi wa Nice Body (SNES)Ghost Sweeper Mikami - Joreishi wa Nice Body
 
13/19 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III: Radical Rescue (Game Boy)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III: Radical Rescue
 
15/22 won
King of Demons | Majuu Ou (SNES)King of Demons | Majuu Ou
 
31/46 won
Final Fight 3 (SNES)Final Fight 3
 
14/21 won
Undercover Cops (SNES)Undercover Cops
 
16/24 won
Midnight Resistance (Mega Drive)Midnight Resistance
 
18/27 won
Ninja Gaiden II - The Dark Sword of Chaos (NES)Ninja Gaiden II - The Dark Sword of Chaos
 
26/39 won
Ardy Lightfoot (SNES)Ardy Lightfoot
 
30/45 won
EarthBound (SNES)EarthBound
 
57/87 won
Alien vs. Predator (SNES)Alien vs. Predator
 
15/23 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles IV: Turtles in Time (SNES)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles IV: Turtles in Time
 
15/23 won
Batman: The Video Game (Game Boy)Batman: The Video Game
 
20/31 won
StarTropics (NES)StarTropics
 
18/28 won
Pit Fighter (Mega Drive)Pit Fighter
 
9/14 won
Little Nemo: The Dream Master (NES)Little Nemo: The Dream Master
 
33/52 won
Mazin Saga: Mutant Fighter (Mega Drive)Mazin Saga: Mutant Fighter
 
24/38 won
Kid Dracula (Game Boy)Kid Dracula
 
17/27 won
Super Mario Bros. 3 (NES)Super Mario Bros. 3
 
32/51 won
Max Payne (Game Boy Advance)Max Payne
 
15/24 won
Robotron 2084 (Atari Lynx)Robotron 2084
 
15/24 won
Sonic the Hedgehog (Mega Drive)Sonic the Hedgehog
 
15/24 won
Jewel Master (Mega Drive)Jewel Master
 
18/29 won
Ristar (Mega Drive)Ristar
 
18/29 won
Super Ghouls n Ghosts (SNES)Super Ghouls n Ghosts
 
31/50 won
Xexyz (NES)Xexyz
 
26/42 won
Super Punch-Out!! (SNES)Super Punch-Out!!
 
16/26 won
Gargoyles Quest: Ghosts n Goblins (Game Boy)Gargoyles Quest: Ghosts n Goblins
 
19/31 won
Ms. Pac-Man (Atari Lynx)Ms. Pac-Man
 
22/36 won
Yume Penguin Monogatari (NES)Yume Penguin Monogatari
 
25/41 won
Vice: Project Doom (NES)Vice: Project Doom
 
14/23 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers - The Movie (Game Boy)Mighty Morphin Power Rangers - The Movie
 
12/20 won
Sonic Blast Man II (SNES)Sonic Blast Man II
 
6/10 won
Batman Returns (SNES)Batman Returns
 
9/15 won
Altered Beast (Mega Drive)Altered Beast
 
9/15 won
Captain Commando (SNES)Captain Commando
 
12/20 won
Neo Turf Masters | Big Tournament Golf (Arcade)Neo Turf Masters | Big Tournament Golf
 
15/25 won
Mega Man 5 (NES)Mega Man 5
 
21/35 won
Super Mario Bros. 2 (NES)Super Mario Bros. 2
 
30/50 won
Kid Icarus: Of Myths and Monsters (Game Boy)Kid Icarus: Of Myths and Monsters
 
21/36 won
Jackie Chan's Action Kung Fu (NES)Jackie Chan's Action Kung Fu
 
14/24 won
Ninja Gaiden (Game Gear)Ninja Gaiden
 
14/24 won
Power Blade 2 (NES)Power Blade 2
 
14/24 won
R-Type III - The Third Lightning (SNES)R-Type III - The Third Lightning
 
11/19 won
Akumajou Special: Boku Dracula-kun | Kid Dracula (NES)Akumajou Special: Boku Dracula-kun | Kid Dracula
 
30/52 won
Frankenstein - The Monster Returns (NES)Frankenstein - The Monster Returns
 
12/21 won
Kid Niki - Radical Ninja | Kaiketsu Yancha Maru (NES)Kid Niki - Radical Ninja | Kaiketsu Yancha Maru
 
12/21 won
Panic Restaurant (NES)Panic Restaurant
 
16/28 won
Battletoads (Game Boy)Battletoads
 
16/28 won
Mega Man 4 (NES)Mega Man 4
 
24/42 won
Castlevania II: Simons Quest (NES)Castlevania II: Simons Quest
 
25/44 won
Super Castlevania IV (SNES)Super Castlevania IV
 
21/37 won
Golden Axe III (Mega Drive)Golden Axe III
 
13/23 won
Moon Crystal (NES)Moon Crystal
 
18/32 won
Paperboy (NES)Paperboy
 
18/32 won
Gremlins 2: The New Batch (NES)Gremlins 2: The New Batch
 
10/18 won
Comix Zone (Mega Drive)Comix Zone
 
15/27 won
Ninja Gaiden Shadow (Game Boy)Ninja Gaiden Shadow
 
20/36 won
Antarctic Adventure (NES)Antarctic Adventure
 
11/20 won
Captain America and the Avengers (Mega Drive)Captain America and the Avengers
 
6/11 won
Axelay (SNES)Axelay
 
25/46 won
Wacky Races (NES)Wacky Races
 
13/24 won
Kirby's Adventure (NES)Kirby's Adventure
 
33/61 won
Ghosts n Goblins (NES)Ghosts n Goblins
 
14/26 won
Power Blade (NES)Power Blade
 
15/28 won
Robocop (NES)Robocop
 
16/30 won
Rocket Knight Adventures (Mega Drive)Rocket Knight Adventures
 
18/34 won
Thunder Force IV (Mega Drive)Thunder Force IV
 
19/36 won
Final Fight (SNES)Final Fight
 
22/42 won
Flintstones, The (Mega Drive)Flintstones, The
 
11/21 won
Final Fight Guy (SNES)Final Fight Guy
 
14/27 won
Ghostbusters (Mega Drive)Ghostbusters
 
17/33 won
Kid Icarus (NES)Kid Icarus
 
17/33 won
Indiana Jones' Greatest Adventures (SNES)Indiana Jones' Greatest Adventures
 
6/12 won
Gun.Smoke (NES)Gun.Smoke
 
8/16 won
Ranger-X (Mega Drive)Ranger-X
 
10/20 won
Rockin' Kats (NES)Rockin' Kats
 
14/28 won
Castlevania Legends (Game Boy)Castlevania Legends
 
13/26 won
Monster Party (NES)Monster Party
 
17/34 won
Castlevania: Bloodlines (Mega Drive)Castlevania: Bloodlines
 
21/42 won
Adventure Island III (NES)Adventure Island III
 
21/42 won
Bubble Bobble (NES)Bubble Bobble
 
37/75 won
Tom & Jerry: The Ultimate Game of Cat and Mouse! (NES)Tom & Jerry: The Ultimate Game of Cat and Mouse!
 
21/43 won
Gimmick! (NES)Gimmick!
 
14/29 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II - The Arcade Game (NES)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II - The Arcade Game
 
26/54 won
Streets of Rage 3 (Mega Drive)Streets of Rage 3
 
11/23 won
Revenge of Shinobi, The (Mega Drive)Revenge of Shinobi, The
 
21/44 won
Captain America and the Avengers (NES)Captain America and the Avengers
 
16/34 won
Alien Crush (PC Engine)Alien Crush
 
19/41 won
Batman Returns (NES)Batman Returns
 
12/26 won
Mega Man X (SNES)Mega Man X
 
25/56 won
Knights of the Round (SNES)Knights of the Round
 
11/25 won
ActRaiser 2 (SNES)ActRaiser 2
 
20/46 won
Dungeons & Dragons: Tower Of Doom (Arcade)Dungeons & Dragons: Tower Of Doom
 
13/30 won
Batman: The Video Game (NES)Batman: The Video Game
 
19/44 won
Batman: Return Of The Joker  (NES)Batman: Return Of The Joker
 
9/21 won
Ninja Warriors (SNES)Ninja Warriors
 
15/35 won
Adventure Island (Game Boy)Adventure Island
 
12/28 won
Super Mario World (SNES)Super Mario World
 
27/63 won
M.C. Kids (NES)M.C. Kids
 
22/52 won
Final Fight 2 (SNES)Final Fight 2
 
19/45 won
Duck Tales (NES)Duck Tales
 
27/64 won
Metal Storm (NES)Metal Storm
 
13/31 won
Blazing Lazers | Gunhed (PC Engine)Blazing Lazers | Gunhed
 
31/74 won
King of Dragons, The (SNES)King of Dragons, The
 
23/56 won
Run Saber (SNES)Run Saber
 
9/22 won
Dynamite Headdy (Mega Drive)Dynamite Headdy
 
18/44 won
Sonic the Hedgehog 2 (Mega Drive)Sonic the Hedgehog 2
 
13/32 won
Bram Stoker's Dracula (NES)Bram Stoker's Dracula
 
36/90 won
Mega Man (NES)Mega Man
 
20/50 won
Mega Man 2 (NES)Mega Man 2
 
33/84 won
Cybernator (SNES)Cybernator
 
11/28 won
Skyblazer | Karuraou (SNES)Skyblazer | Karuraou
 
18/46 won
Getsu Fuuma Den (NES)Getsu Fuuma Den
 
25/65 won
Demon's Crest (SNES)Demon's Crest
 
16/42 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers (SNES)Mighty Morphin Power Rangers
 
8/21 won
Wiz n Liz (Mega Drive)Wiz n Liz
 
14/37 won
Chip n Dale: Rescue Rangers 2 (NES)Chip n Dale: Rescue Rangers 2
 
18/48 won
Pocky and Rocky (SNES)Pocky and Rocky
 
12/32 won
Splatterhouse 3 (Mega Drive)Splatterhouse 3
 
12/32 won
Cocoron (NES)Cocoron
 
10/27 won
Trip World (Game Boy)Trip World
 
10/27 won
Splatterhouse (PC Engine)Splatterhouse
 
17/46 won
Captain Novolin (SNES)Captain Novolin
 
11/30 won
Advanced Busterhawk Gleylancer (Mega Drive)Advanced Busterhawk Gleylancer
 
16/44 won
Cadillacs and Dinosaurs (Arcade)Cadillacs and Dinosaurs
 
16/44 won
Tiny Toon Adventures (NES)Tiny Toon Adventures
 
19/54 won
Jungle Book, The (NES)Jungle Book, The
 
13/37 won
Sonic 3 and Knuckles (Mega Drive)Sonic 3 and Knuckles
 
18/53 won
Mega Man 3 (NES)Mega Man 3
 
28/83 won
Shinobi III: Return of the Ninja Master (Mega Drive)Shinobi III: Return of the Ninja Master
 
16/49 won
Aladdin (SNES)Aladdin
 
13/40 won
Castlevania: The Adventure (Game Boy)Castlevania: The Adventure
 
9/28 won
Final Fight (Arcade)Final Fight
 
16/50 won
Monster In My Pocket (NES)Monster In My Pocket
 
8/25 won
Elemental Master (Mega Drive)Elemental Master
 
14/44 won
Art of Fighting | Ryuuko no Ken (Mega Drive)Art of Fighting | Ryuuko no Ken
 
6/19 won
Shadow Dancer: The Secret of Shinobi (Mega Drive)Shadow Dancer: The Secret of Shinobi
 
6/19 won
Kaiketsu Yancha Maru 3: Taiketsu! Zouringen (NES)Kaiketsu Yancha Maru 3: Taiketsu! Zouringen
 
10/32 won
Blaster Master (NES)Blaster Master
 
8/26 won
Ninja Gaiden (Master System)Ninja Gaiden
 
19/62 won
Castlevania II: Belmonts Revenge (Game Boy)Castlevania II: Belmonts Revenge
 
12/45 won
Streets of Rage (Mega Drive)Streets of Rage
 
14/53 won
Marvel Land (Mega Drive)Marvel Land
 
8/31 won
Castlevania Chronicles (PlayStation)Castlevania Chronicles
 
15/60 won
~Prototype~ Ninja Gaiden (Mega Drive)~Prototype~ Ninja Gaiden
 
6/25 won
Rendering Ranger: R2 (SNES)Rendering Ranger: R2
 
8/34 won
El Viento (Mega Drive)El Viento
 
4/17 won
~Unlicensed~ Toobin' (NES)~Unlicensed~ Toobin'
 
16/69 won
Black Belt (Master System)Black Belt
 
6/26 won
~Homebrew~ Indivisible (NES)~Homebrew~ Indivisible
 
3/13 won
Donkey Kong Country (SNES)Donkey Kong Country
 
7/32 won
Chip n Dale: Rescue Rangers (NES)Chip n Dale: Rescue Rangers
 
13/60 won
Castlevania: Dracula X (SNES)Castlevania: Dracula X
 
6/30 won
Dragon's Revenge (Mega Drive)Dragon's Revenge
 
5/25 won
Simpsons, The - Barts Nightmare (SNES)Simpsons, The - Barts Nightmare
 
5/26 won
Darkwing Duck (NES)Darkwing Duck
 
9/50 won
Miracle Girls (SNES)Miracle Girls
 
10/56 won
Sonic the Hedgehog (Master System)Sonic the Hedgehog
 
4/23 won
Donkey Kong Land (Game Boy)Donkey Kong Land
 
8/48 won
Adventures of Batman and Robin, The (Mega Drive)Adventures of Batman and Robin, The
 
2/13 won
Kirby's Pinball Land (Game Boy)Kirby's Pinball Land
 
4/27 won
Gunstar Heroes (Mega Drive)Gunstar Heroes
 
8/55 won
Mercs (Mega Drive)Mercs
 
3/22 won
Iron Commando: Koutetsu no Senshi (SNES)Iron Commando: Koutetsu no Senshi
 
5/37 won
Mickey to Donald Magical Adventure 3 (SNES)Mickey to Donald Magical Adventure 3
 
5/38 won
Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest (SNES)Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest
 
5/38 won
Sparkster (SNES)Sparkster
 
5/40 won
Bucky O'Hare (NES)Bucky O'Hare
 
3/24 won
Soldier Blade (PC Engine)Soldier Blade
 
3/24 won
~Hack~ Deadpool (NES)~Hack~ Deadpool
 
8/65 won
Conquest of the Crystal Palace (NES)Conquest of the Crystal Palace
 
4/33 won
Paperboy (Mega Drive)Paperboy
 
1/9 won
Duck Tales 2 (NES)Duck Tales 2
 
8/74 won
Pinball Quest (NES)Pinball Quest
 
3/28 won
Go Go Ackman (SNES)Go Go Ackman
 
4/42 won
Fatal Fury 2 (Mega Drive)Fatal Fury 2
 
3/34 won
Ice Climber (NES)Ice Climber
 
3/34 won
Golden Axe (Master System)Golden Axe
 
2/25 won
Cool Spot (Mega Drive)Cool Spot
 
1/14 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers - The Movie (SNES)Mighty Morphin Power Rangers - The Movie
 
2/29 won
Kenseiden (Master System)Kenseiden
 
2/30 won
Super Mario Bros. 2: The Lost Levels (NES)Super Mario Bros. 2: The Lost Levels
 
6/92 won
Side Pocket (Mega Drive)Side Pocket
 
1/16 won
Ghost Chaser Densei (SNES)Ghost Chaser Densei
 
2/33 won
Attack Animal Gakuen (NES)Attack Animal Gakuen
 
1/20 won
Cyborg Hunter (Master System)Cyborg Hunter
 
2/43 won
Ninja Gaiden Trilogy (SNES)Ninja Gaiden Trilogy
 
1/23 won
Rolo To The Rescue (Mega Drive)Rolo To The Rescue
 
1/27 won
Ninja Princess (SG-1000)Ninja Princess
 
3/84 won
Gulkave (SG-1000)Gulkave
 
1/29 won
Virtual Boy Wario Land (Virtual Boy)Virtual Boy Wario Land
 
1/29 won
Truxton (Mega Drive)Truxton
 
1/31 won
Commando (NES)Commando
 
1/33 won
Sparkster: Rocket Knight Adventures 2 (Mega Drive)Sparkster: Rocket Knight Adventures 2
 
1/35 won
Atlantis no Nazo (NES)Atlantis no Nazo
 
1/36 won
Land of Illusion Starring Mickey Mouse (Master System)Land of Illusion Starring Mickey Mouse
 
1/37 won
Mario Golf (Nintendo 64)Mario Golf
 
3/115 won
Mickey no Tokyo Disneyland Daibouken (SNES)Mickey no Tokyo Disneyland Daibouken
 
1/40 won
Psycho Fox (Master System)Psycho Fox
 
1/40 won
Contra: Hard Corps (Mega Drive)Contra: Hard Corps
 
2/81 won
Road Rash II (Mega Drive)Road Rash II
 
1/50 won
Wonder Boy III: The Dragons Trap (Master System)Wonder Boy III: The Dragons Trap
 
1/54 won
Wrecking Crew (NES)Wrecking Crew
 
1/67 won
Super Mario 64 (Nintendo 64)Super Mario 64
 
1/88 won

Recent Progress