Forgot password?
login to RetroAchievements:
User: 
Pass: 


JMaio's User Page

JMaio
JMaio (117545 points) (235912)
Resist...

Member Since: 04 Sep 2017, 18:52
Last Login: 21 Sep 2019, 17:15
Account Type: [Registered]

Retro Ratio: 2.01
Average Completion: 34.73%
Site Rank: 44 / 58750 ranked users (Top 1%)

Last seen in
Graham is exploring Daventry, 7 of 158 points

Last 5 games played:

 
173% complete
Blazing Lazers | Gunhed (PC Engine)
Last played 2019-09-21 22:31:47
Earned 64 of 74 achievements, 585/830 points.
Area 9 Complete [Normal Dog]
Dark Squadron Evasion IX
Dark Squadron Evasion VIII
Keep Going! A Lot!
Dark Squadron Evasion VII
It\
Area 4 Complete [God of Game]
Area 3 Complete [God of Game]
Area 2 Complete [God of Game]
Area 1 Complete [God of Game]
Area 8 Complete [Super Mania]
Area 7 Complete [Super Mania]
Area 6 Complete [Super Mania]
Area 5 Complete [Super Mania]
Area 4 Complete [Super Mania]
Area 3 Complete [Super Mania]
Area 2 Complete [Super Mania]
Area 1 Complete [Super Mania]
Time Out! - TriClops
Area 8 Complete [Hard Human]
Area 7 Complete [Hard Human]
Area 6 Complete [Hard Human]
Area 5 Complete [Hard Human]
Area 4 Complete [Hard Human]
Area 3 Complete [Hard Human]
Area 2 Complete [Hard Human]
Area 1 Complete [Hard Human]
Area 8 Complete [Normal Dog]
Made to Suffer - Skulldor
Area 7 Complete [Normal Dog]
Made to Suffer - Battle Tank
Homing Missile Master
Ring Beam Master
Dark Squadron Evasion IV
It\
Lucky 7
Dark Squadron Evasion III
It\
Dark Squadron Evasion II
Ring Blaster Extraordinaire
It\
Made to Suffer - TriClops
Ultra Wave Master
Disruptor Wave Extraordinaire
Area 6 Complete [Normal Dog]
Dark Squadron Evasion VI
Made to Suffer - Space Parasite
Homing Beam Master
Dark Squadron Evasion V
Made to Suffer - Demon Rock
Area 5 Complete [Normal Dog]
Field Thunder Extraordinaire
Comet Wave Master
Multi-Body Master
Area 4 Complete [Normal Dog]
Made to Suffer - Space Prowler
Area 3 Complete [Normal Dog]
Made to Suffer - Tarax the Great
Area 2 Complete [Normal Dog]
Made to Suffer - Big Borg
Area 1 Complete [Normal Dog]
Dark Squadron Evasion I
Photon Blaster Extraordinaire
Keep Going!
Area 9 Complete [Hard Human]
Area 9 Complete [Super Mania]
Area 5 Complete [God of Game]
Area 6 Complete [God of Game]
Area 7 Complete [God of Game]
Area 8 Complete [God of Game]
Area 9 Complete [God of Game]
Made to Suffer - Space Siren
Shield Master
High Risk - High Reward

 
0% complete
Acid Drop (Atari 2600)
Last played 2019-09-21 22:10:21
Earned 0 of 11 achievements, 0/200 points.
The first steps
The second steps
The third steps
The fourth steps
The fifth steps
The final steps
Are you insane?
Get the lowscore
Get the midscore
Get the highscore
Low as possible

 
158% complete
Steam Hearts (CD) (PC Engine)
Last played 2019-09-21 18:09:42
Earned 29 of 36 achievements, 275/485 points.
Powerbating - Laser II
Pointed Objects
Blow
Powerbating - Laser IV
Against Nirvana [Easy]
Falla
Empyrealvacancy [Hard]
Empyrealvacancy [Medium]
Empyrealvacancy [Easy]
Ancient Westina [Hard]
Ancient Westina [Medium]
Ancient Westina [Easy]
Shining Star [Hard]
Shining Star [Medium]
Shining Star [Easy]
Powerbating - Vulkan II
Norganic NRG [Hard]
Norganic NRG [Medium]
Norganic NRG [Easy]
Rise Out [Hard]
Fly High [Hard]
Fly High [Easy]
Fly High [Medium]
Playing with Pods
Extra Protection
Powerbating - Laser
Powerbating - Vulkan
Rise Out [Medium]
Rise Out [Easy]
Against Nirvana [Medium]
Against Nirvana [Hard]
Steamy I
Steamy II
Powerbating - Vulkan III
Powerbating - Vulkan IV
Powerbating - Laser III

 
69% complete
Choujikuu Yousai Macross - Scrambled Valkyrie (SNES)
Last played 2019-09-20 18:13:14
Earned 9 of 26 achievements, 47/397 points.
The Planet Earth
VF-1A Veritech Max Custom
Emergency
VF-1J Veritech Miriya Custom
Undecided
Keep Your Enemies Closer
VF-1S Strike Valkyrie
Countdown
Minmay Cannon
Make Many Friends
First Lieutenant
Captain
First Officer
Enemy\
Another Stranger
On the Macross
Eye of Saturn
A Basis For Love
Bursting Point
Showdown
To the Stars
Farewell to Tenderness
Forgive the Unforgivable
Come on, you wanna live forever?
Heroic Defender
Supreme Defender

 
168% complete
Super Pinball - Behind the Mask (SNES)
Last played 2019-09-19 22:30:26
Earned 31 of 37 achievements, 225/410 points.
Bonus 5x (BlackBeard)
Forbidden Door (Jolly Joker)
Hocus Pocus
JackPot (Wizard)
Bonus 4x (BlackBeard)
JackPot (BlackBeard)
Jolly Roger
Extra Ball
JackPot (Jolly Joker)
Inside Lane
Bonus 8x (Jolly Joker)
Bonus 5x (Jolly Joker)
Jolly Joker
Bonus 3x (BlackBeard)
Outside Lane
Gold
Bonus 2x (BlackBeard)
Bonus 4x (Jolly Joker)
Bonus 3x (Jolly Joker)
Joker
Bonus 2x (Jolly Joker)
Perfect Skill Shot III
Bonus 8x (Wizard)
Bonus 5x (Wizard)
Perfect Skill Shot I
River Of Darkness
Bonus 4x (Wizard)
Wizard
Bonus 3x (Wizard)
Bonus 2x (Wizard)
Perfect Skill Shot II
Double JackPot (Jolly Joker)
Bonus 8x (BlackBeard)
Double JackPot (BlackBeard)
Double JackPot (Wizard)
Forbidden Door (BlackBeard)
Forbidden Door (Wizard)


User Wall

No comments yet. Will you be the first?

Site Awards

MASTERED Croc (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 30 Oct 2017, 19:17
MASTERED Solar Jetman - Hunt for the Golden Warpship (NES)
Awarded on 13 Nov 2017, 19:25
MASTERED Knights of the Round (SNES)
Awarded on 28 Nov 2017, 19:27
MASTERED Battleship (Game Boy)
Awarded on 28 Nov 2017, 22:46
MASTERED Captain Commando (SNES)
Awarded on 03 Dec 2017, 00:28
MASTERED Final Fight 2 (SNES)
Awarded on 11 Dec 2017, 21:12
MASTERED Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon R (SNES)
Awarded on 19 Dec 2017, 00:33
MASTERED Brawl Brothers | Rushing Beat Ran - Fukusei Toshi (SNES)
Awarded on 25 Dec 2017, 02:28
MASTERED Sunset Riders (SNES)
Awarded on 14 Jan 2018, 00:25
MASTERED Pinball - Revenge of the Gator (Game Boy)
Awarded on 16 Jan 2018, 01:04
MASTERED Splatterhouse 2 (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 22 Jan 2018, 19:20
MASTERED Final Fight 3 (SNES)
Awarded on 05 Feb 2018, 21:37
MASTERED Venetian Blinds Demo (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 05 Mar 2018, 23:49
MASTERED Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 10 Mar 2018, 02:24
MASTERED Math Gran Prix (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 12 Mar 2018, 21:27
Awarded for associating their account with Facebook! Thanks for spreading the word!
Awarded on 26 Mar 2018, 00:58
MASTERED Great Waldo Search, The (NES)
Awarded on 31 Mar 2018, 21:40
MASTERED Street Racer (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 16 Apr 2018, 21:00
MASTERED Mouse Trap (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 12 Aug 2018, 18:59
MASTERED Pepsi Invaders | Coke Wins (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 19 Aug 2018, 00:38
MASTERED ~Prototype~ Texas Chainsaw Massacre, The (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 15 Oct 2018, 17:43
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Hot Seat Harry (NES)
Awarded on 21 Oct 2018, 01:59
MASTERED Mega Man: The Power Battle (Arcade)
Awarded on 31 Oct 2018, 20:17
MASTERED Boxing (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 03 Nov 2018, 20:58
MASTERED Kung-Fu Master (Game Boy)
Awarded on 05 Nov 2018, 19:17
MASTERED ~Prototype~ Diablo | Diablo Junior (Game Boy)
Awarded on 09 Nov 2018, 19:32
MASTERED Ranma 1|2: Hard Battle (SNES)
Awarded on 10 Nov 2018, 21:06
MASTERED Pac-Man (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 15 Nov 2018, 20:56
MASTERED Bumper Bash (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 19 Nov 2018, 16:29
MASTERED Aero Fighters (SNES)
Awarded on 24 Nov 2018, 16:14
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Tetris26 (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 24 Nov 2018, 23:54
MASTERED Play Novel: Silent Hill (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 12 Dec 2018, 19:53
MASTERED ~Prototype~ Xevious (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 04 Jan 2019, 22:48
MASTERED Missile Command (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 05 Jan 2019, 22:19
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Waifu Clicker (Game Boy)
Awarded on 14 Jan 2019, 17:05
MASTERED G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero (Arcade)
Awarded on 13 Feb 2019, 21:13
MASTERED Fist of the North Star (Game Boy)
Awarded on 13 Mar 2019, 22:17
MASTERED Fish Files, The (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 07 Apr 2019, 01:21
MASTERED Sega-Galaga (SG-1000)
Awarded on 10 Apr 2019, 00:47
MASTERED Pong - The Next Level (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 11 Apr 2019, 17:41
MASTERED Asteroids (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 18 Apr 2019, 21:56
MASTERED Skiing (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 23 Apr 2019, 19:54
MASTERED Felix the Cat (Game Boy)
Awarded on 04 May 2019, 22:02
MASTERED Vigilante (PC Engine)
Awarded on 17 May 2019, 22:44
MASTERED Penguin Wars | King of the Zoo (Game Boy)
Awarded on 22 May 2019, 23:41
MASTERED ~Prototype~ Marlboro Go! (Atari Lynx)
Awarded on 31 May 2019, 17:01
MASTERED Super Breakout (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 31 May 2019, 23:55
MASTERED Lucky Luke (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 01 Jun 2019, 23:41
MASTERED Centipede (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 13 Jun 2019, 22:41
MASTERED H.E.R.O. (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 20 Jun 2019, 22:59
MASTERED Vigilante (Master System)
Awarded on 21 Jun 2019, 00:09
MASTERED Odell Lake (Apple II)
Awarded on 28 Jun 2019, 20:21
MASTERED Tiny Toon Adventures: Buster Saves The Day (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 02 Jul 2019, 19:43
MASTERED Beavis and Butt-head (Game Boy)
Awarded on 10 Jul 2019, 22:18
MASTERED Breakout (Apple II)
Awarded on 17 Jul 2019, 21:04
MASTERED ~Unlicensed~ Super Tank War (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 29 Jul 2019, 20:30
MASTERED LEGO Island 2 - The Brickster's Revenge (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 03 Aug 2019, 22:49
MASTERED Galaxian (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 05 Aug 2019, 19:14
MASTERED Smurfs - Rescue in Gargamel's Castle (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 15 Sep 2019, 14:39

Completion Progress

GameCompletion
H.E.R.O. (Atari 2600)
 
47/47 won
Ranma 1|2: Hard Battle (SNES)
 
10/10 won
Boxing (Atari 2600)
 
13/13 won
LEGO Island 2 - The Brickster's Revenge (Game Boy Color)
 
13/13 won
Vigilante (PC Engine)
 
13/13 won
~Homebrew~ Waifu Clicker (Game Boy)
 
13/13 won
Great Waldo Search, The (NES)
 
12/12 won
Pepsi Invaders | Coke Wins (Atari 2600)
 
12/12 won
Math Gran Prix (Atari 2600)
 
11/11 won
Tiny Toon Adventures: Buster Saves The Day (Game Boy Color)
 
11/11 won
~Prototype~ Marlboro Go! (Atari Lynx)
 
11/11 won
~Prototype~ Xevious (Atari 2600)
 
11/11 won
Fist of the North Star (Game Boy)
 
10/10 won
Odell Lake (Apple II)
 
10/10 won
Venetian Blinds Demo (Atari 2600)
 
10/10 won
Vigilante (Master System)
 
14/14 won
Beavis and Butt-head (Game Boy)
 
9/9 won
~Prototype~ Texas Chainsaw Massacre, The (Atari 2600)
 
9/9 won
Smurfs - Rescue in Gargamel's Castle (Atari 2600)
 
8/8 won
~Homebrew~ Tetris26 (Atari 2600)
 
8/8 won
Breakout (Apple II)
 
7/7 won
Solar Jetman - Hunt for the Golden Warpship (NES)
 
7/7 won
~Homebrew~ Hot Seat Harry (NES)
 
7/7 won
~Prototype~ Diablo | Diablo Junior (Game Boy)
 
7/7 won
Pinball - Revenge of the Gator (Game Boy)
 
6/6 won
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon (Mega Drive)
 
13/13 won
Galaxian (Atari 2600)
 
45/45 won
Pac-Man (Atari 2600)
 
14/14 won
Mouse Trap (Atari 2600)
 
19/19 won
Fish Files, The (Game Boy Color)
 
33/33 won
Lucky Luke (Game Boy Color)
 
27/27 won
Bumper Bash (Atari 2600)
 
14/14 won
~Unlicensed~ Super Tank War (Mega Drive)
 
24/24 won
Croc (Game Boy Color)
 
23/23 won
G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero (Arcade)
 
22/22 won
Final Fight 3 (SNES)
 
21/21 won
Captain Commando (SNES)
 
20/20 won
Kung-Fu Master (Game Boy)
 
20/20 won
Missile Command (Atari 2600)
 
20/20 won
Splatterhouse 2 (Mega Drive)
 
20/20 won
Super Breakout (Game Boy Color)
 
20/20 won
Felix the Cat (Game Boy)
 
27/27 won
Sunset Riders (SNES)
 
19/19 won
Alleyway (Game Boy)
 
16/16 won
Brawl Brothers | Rushing Beat Ran - Fukusei Toshi (SNES)
 
14/14 won
Play Novel: Silent Hill (Game Boy Advance)
 
15/15 won
Aero Fighters (SNES)
 
18/18 won
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon R (SNES)
 
16/16 won
Final Fight 2 (SNES)
 
15/15 won
Penguin Wars | King of the Zoo (Game Boy)
 
17/17 won
Centipede (Game Boy Color)
 
17/17 won
Street Racer (Mega Drive)
 
18/18 won
Sega-Galaga (SG-1000)
 
18/18 won
Pong - The Next Level (Game Boy Color)
 
18/18 won
Asteroids (Atari 2600)
 
18/18 won
Skiing (Atari 2600)
 
15/15 won
Aero Fighters 2 (Sonic Wings 2) (AES) (Arcade)
 
41/42 won
Burai Fighter Deluxe (Game Boy)
 
38/39 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers - The Movie (SNES)
 
28/29 won
U.N. Squadron (SNES)
 
27/28 won
Pirates Of Dark Water, The (SNES)
 
20/21 won
~Homebrew~ Super Road Blaster (MSU-1) (SNES)
 
15/16 won
Batman Returns (SNES)
 
14/15 won
Golden Axe (Mega Drive)
 
22/24 won
Puzzle Bobble (Bust-A-Move) [Neo-Geo MVS] (Arcade)
 
11/12 won
Donkey Kong Jr. Math (NES)
 
10/11 won
Barbie Ocean Discovery (Game Boy Color)
 
19/21 won
Dungeons & Dragons - Tower Of Doom (Arcade)
 
27/30 won
Mega Man: The Power Battle (Arcade)
 
27/30 won
Super Sidekicks 2: The World Championship (Tokuten Ou 2: Real Fight Football) (Arcade)
 
18/20 won
Blades of Steel (NES)
 
44/49 won
Knights Of The Round (Arcade)
 
51/57 won
GunForce: Battle Fire Engulfed Terror Island (SNES)
 
16/18 won
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon (SNES)
 
16/18 won
Pulstar (Arcade)
 
32/36 won
Simpsons, The (Arcade)
 
31/35 won
Rockman Battle Fighters (Neo Geo Pocket)
 
53/60 won
Girl's Garden (SG-1000)
 
43/49 won
Side Pocket (Mega Drive)
 
14/16 won
~Homebrew~ Snake (SG-1000)
 
7/8 won
Desert Falcon (Atari 2600)
 
33/38 won
Pac-Man (Neo Geo Pocket)
 
13/15 won
Blazing Lazers | Gunhed (PC Engine)
 
64/74 won
Magical Drop 2 (SNES)
 
19/22 won
Blazing Star (Arcade)
 
43/50 won
Warriors of Fate (Arcade)
 
47/55 won
Enduro (Atari 2600)
 
17/20 won
Iridion II (Game Boy Advance)
 
101/120 won
Defender II (NES)
 
21/25 won
Super Pinball - Behind the Mask (SNES)
 
31/37 won
Towering Inferno (Atari 2600)
 
25/30 won
Battle City (Game Boy)
 
20/24 won
Ms. Pac-Man (Atari 7800)
 
15/18 won
Felix the Cat (NES)
 
54/65 won
Goal! Goal! Goal! (Arcade)
 
41/50 won
Solar Striker (Game Boy)
 
13/16 won
~Homebrew~ INV+ (Atari 2600)
 
17/21 won
Super Valis IV (SNES)
 
21/26 won
Steam Hearts (CD) (PC Engine)
 
29/36 won
~Homebrew~ Snake (Game Boy)
 
8/10 won
Pitfall! (Atari 2600)
 
22/28 won
Midway Presents Arcade's Greatest Hits: The Atari Collection 1 (SNES)
 
11/14 won
Super Pinball II - The Amazing Odyssey (SNES)
 
29/37 won
Streets of Rage 2 (Mega Drive)
 
18/23 won
Final Fight (Arcade)
 
39/50 won
Miracle Adventure of Esparks: Ushinawareta Seiseki Perivron (Game Boy)
 
7/9 won
~Homebrew~ Halo 2600 (Atari 2600)
 
7/9 won
Darius Twin (SNES)
 
43/56 won
Bank Heist (Atari 2600)
 
13/17 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers (SNES)
 
16/21 won
Sengoku Denshou (SNES)
 
21/28 won
Ms. Pac-Man (Atari Lynx)
 
27/36 won
Cadillacs and Dinosaurs (Arcade)
 
33/44 won
Chopper Command (Atari 2600)
 
15/20 won
~Homebrew~ Dino's Offline Adventure (Game Boy)
 
6/8 won
Lethal Enforcers (SNES)
 
15/20 won
Dragster (Atari 2600)
 
9/12 won
Kirby's Pinball Land (Game Boy)
 
20/27 won
Raiden Trad (SNES)
 
47/64 won
Midnight Magic (Atari 2600)
 
11/15 won
Driver 2 Advance (Game Boy Advance)
 
16/22 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (Game Boy Advance)
 
18/25 won
Video Pinball (Atari 2600)
 
18/25 won
Space Invaders (Atari 2600)
 
10/14 won
~Hack~ Streets of Rage 2: Syndicate Wars (Mega Drive)
 
27/38 won
Batman: The Video Game (Game Boy)
 
22/31 won
Pole Position (Atari 2600)
 
12/17 won
Avenging Spirit (Game Boy)
 
24/34 won
Final Fight Guy (SNES)
 
19/27 won
Double Dragon (Game Boy)
 
7/10 won
Bomb Jack (Game Boy)
 
28/40 won
Golden Axe III (Mega Drive)
 
16/23 won
Arthur's Absolutely Fun Day! (Game Boy Color)
 
20/29 won
Mighty Final Fight (NES)
 
31/45 won
Double Dragon (Mega Drive)
 
11/16 won
Space Invaders (Game Boy)
 
13/19 won
Pin Bot (NES)
 
30/44 won
Punisher, The (Arcade)
 
34/50 won
Squeeze Box (Atari 2600)
 
19/28 won
Die Original Moorhuhnjagd | Crazy Chicken (Game Boy Color)
 
8/12 won
Detective Conan: The Mechanical Temple Murder Case (Game Boy Color)
 
8/12 won
Pac-Man (Namco) (NES)
 
8/12 won
Parodius Da! (Game Boy)
 
22/33 won
Robotron 2084 (Atari Lynx)
 
16/24 won
Magical Chase (PC Engine)
 
33/50 won
Kirbys Avalanche | Kirbys Ghost Trap (SNES)
 
17/26 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie (Mega Drive)
 
15/23 won
~Homebrew~ Pac-Man 4K (Atari 2600)
 
9/14 won
Pinball (NES)
 
13/21 won
ActRaiser (SNES)
 
21/34 won
Spy Hunter (NES)
 
8/13 won
~Homebrew~ L'Abbaye des Morts (Mega Drive)
 
11/18 won
Golden Axe II (Mega Drive)
 
11/18 won
Mr. Nutz (Game Boy Color)
 
25/41 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers - The Movie (Game Boy)
 
12/20 won
Legend of Hero Tonma (PC Engine)
 
9/15 won
Hammerin' Harry: Ghost Building Company (Game Boy)
 
6/10 won
~Homebrew~ Christmas Craze (SNES)
 
6/10 won
Ninja Gaiden Shadow | Shadow Warriors | Ninja Ryukenden GB (Game Boy)
 
15/25 won
Kirbys Dream Land (Game Boy)
 
10/17 won
Axelay (SNES)
 
27/46 won
Wonder Boy III: Monster Lair (Mega Drive)
 
17/29 won
Super Shinobi, The (NES)
 
7/12 won
Frogger (Game Boy Color)
 
7/12 won
Alien vs. Predator (Arcade)
 
28/48 won
Ms. Pac-Man (SNES)
 
14/24 won
Commando (NES)
 
19/33 won
Super Smash TV (Mega Drive)
 
8/14 won
Hang-On (Master System)
 
17/30 won
Monsters, Inc. (Game Boy Color)
 
13/23 won
~Unlicensed~ Hong Kong 97 (SNES)
 
9/16 won
Knights of the Round (SNES)
 
14/25 won
Twin Cobra (NES)
 
19/34 won
Midnight Resistance (Mega Drive)
 
15/27 won
Mega Man 2: The Power Fighters (Arcade)
 
50/91 won
Final Fight (SNES)
 
23/42 won
Snow Bros. (Mega Drive)
 
6/11 won
Detective Conan: Legend of the Treasure of Strange Rock Island (Game Boy Color)
 
6/11 won
Gun Nac (NES)
 
13/24 won
Alien 3 (Game Boy)
 
7/13 won
~Homebrew~ Pocket Meat (Game Boy Advance)
 
7/13 won
Metal Slug: Super Vehicle-001 (Arcade)
 
17/32 won
Wario Ware, Inc. Mega Microgames! (Game Boy Advance)
 
17/32 won
Valis III (Mega Drive)
 
19/36 won
Lethal Enforcers II: Gun Fighters (Mega Drive)
 
11/21 won
Strike Gunner S.T.G (SNES)
 
11/21 won
Tetris Blast (Game Boy)
 
12/23 won
Elf Bowling 1 & 2 (Game Boy Advance)
 
5/10 won
Venom and Spider-Man - Separation Anxiety (SNES)
 
25/50 won
SD The Great Battle - Aratanaru Chousen (SNES)
 
28/55 won
~Homebrew~ Flappy (Atari 2600)
 
5/10 won
Wario Blast: Featuring Bomberman! (Game Boy)
 
5/10 won
Great Battle III, The (SNES)
 
25/50 won
Pit Fighter (Mega Drive)
 
7/14 won
Mario's Early Years - Fun With Numbers (SNES)
 
7/14 won
Battleship (NES)
 
14/28 won
Advanced Busterhawk Gleylancer (Mega Drive)
 
22/44 won
Aerial Assault (Master System)
 
10/20 won
Final Fight One (Game Boy Advance)
 
14/28 won
Ikari Warriors III - The Rescue (NES)
 
9/18 won
Cocoron (NES)
 
13/27 won
Golden Axe (Master System)
 
12/25 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - The Hyperstone Heist (Mega Drive)
 
12/25 won
Frankenstein - The Monster Returns (NES)
 
10/21 won
Puss 'n Boots - Pero's Great Adventure (NES)
 
10/21 won
Metal Slug X: Super Vehicle-001 (Arcade)
 
18/38 won
Ganso!! Yancha-Maru (Game Boy)
 
9/19 won
Ninja Gaiden (NES)
 
17/36 won
Marble Madness (NES)
 
7/15 won
Ms. Pac Man (Namco) (NES)
 
7/15 won
Spartan X 2 (NES)
 
7/15 won
Punisher, The (Mega Drive)
 
14/30 won
~Homebrew~ Wall Jump Ninja (Atari 2600)
 
5/11 won
Captain America and the Avengers (Mega Drive)
 
5/11 won
Super Bowling (SNES)
 
9/20 won
Elevator Action (NES)
 
4/9 won
Raiden (PC Engine)
 
11/25 won
Chou Fuyuu Yousai Exed Exes (NES)
 
7/16 won
Quattro Adventure (NES)
 
7/16 won
Spin Master (Miracle Adventure) (Arcade)
 
24/55 won
~Homebrew~ Go Fish! (Atari 2600)
 
6/14 won
Street Smart (Mega Drive)
 
9/21 won
Action Man: Robot Atak (Game Boy Advance)
 
14/33 won
Magic Sword (SNES)
 
24/57 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers (Game Boy)
 
16/38 won
1942 (NES)
 
8/19 won
Ghost Sweeper Mikami - Joreishi wa Nice Body (SNES)
 
8/19 won
R-Type III - The Third Lightning (SNES)
 
8/19 won
Streets of Rage (Mega Drive)
 
10/24 won
Wacky Races (NES)
 
10/24 won
Halloween (Atari 2600)
 
5/12 won
Lock n Chase (Game Boy)
 
5/12 won
~Unlicensed~ Alien Syndrome (NES)
 
7/17 won
King of Dragons, The (SNES)
 
23/56 won
China Warrior (PC Engine)
 
9/22 won
Mickey Mouse: Magic Wands! (Game Boy)
 
11/27 won
Road Rash (Mega Drive)
 
10/25 won
Double Dragon Advance (Game Boy Advance)
 
8/20 won
Tetris DX (Game Boy Color)
 
16/40 won
Nintendo World Cup (Game Boy)
 
12/30 won
Switchblade II (Atari Lynx)
 
12/30 won
Mr. Do! (SNES)
 
8/20 won
Sonic Blast Man II (SNES)
 
4/10 won
Warpman (NES)
 
8/20 won
Combatribes, The (SNES)
 
4/10 won
Altered Beast (Mega Drive)
 
6/15 won
Incantation (SNES)
 
13/33 won
Dragon Spirit: The New Legend (NES)
 
20/51 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Fall Of The Foot Clan (Game Boy)
 
7/18 won
Heavy Barrel (NES)
 
12/31 won
Steel Empire (Mega Drive)
 
10/26 won
Waterworld (Game Boy)
 
5/13 won
Exerion II - Zorni (NES)
 
8/21 won
Frogger (Mega Drive)
 
8/21 won
Road Rash II (Mega Drive)
 
19/50 won
Super E.D.F. - Earth Defense Force (SNES)
 
11/29 won
LEGO Star Wars (Game Boy Advance)
 
17/45 won
Kirby's Star Stacker (Game Boy)
 
6/16 won
Rally Bike (NES)
 
6/16 won
Nicktoons: Battle for Volcano Island (Game Boy Advance)
 
6/16 won
Gradius 2 (NES)
 
12/32 won
Bowling (Atari 2600)
 
6/16 won
Trip World (Game Boy)
 
10/27 won
Metal Slug 3 (Arcade)
 
31/84 won
Spot - The Video Game (Game Boy)
 
7/19 won
Panzer Dragoon Mini (Game Gear)
 
7/19 won
~Homebrew~ Gruniozerca (NES)
 
8/22 won
Journey to Silius (NES)
 
4/11 won
Contra: The Alien Wars (Game Boy)
 
8/22 won
Super Bomberman (SNES)
 
13/36 won
Abadox - The Deadly Inner War (NES)
 
10/28 won
Over Horizon (NES)
 
5/14 won
~Unlicensed~ Plants vs. Zombies (NES)
 
5/14 won
Crisis Force (NES)
 
5/14 won
Isolated Warrior (NES)
 
6/17 won
Shien's Revenge (SNES)
 
6/17 won
Master Chu and the Drunkard Hu (NES)
 
7/20 won
Cadash (Mega Drive)
 
7/20 won
Hammerin' Harry (NES)
 
14/40 won
Vice - Project Doom (NES)
 
8/23 won
Space Invaders - Virtual Collection (Virtual Boy)
 
18/52 won
Choujikuu Yousai Macross - Scrambled Valkyrie (SNES)
 
9/26 won
Kirby's Dream Land 3 (SNES)
 
11/32 won
Valis (Mega Drive)
 
12/35 won
~Homebrew~ Video Simon (Atari 2600)
 
4/12 won
Hellfire (Mega Drive)
 
3/9 won
Galaxian (NES)
 
7/21 won
Super Star Soldier (PC Engine)
 
8/24 won
~Unlicensed~ Magic Carpet 1001 (NES)
 
4/12 won
Amazing Spider-Man, The (Game Boy)
 
14/43 won
Doom (Game Boy Advance)
 
10/31 won
~Homebrew~ Gruniozerca 2 (NES)
 
9/28 won
Super Smash T.V. (SNES)
 
7/22 won
Arkanoid: Doh It Again (SNES)
 
19/60 won
Galaga (NES)
 
5/16 won
Mickey's Adventures in Numberland (NES)
 
5/16 won
Asterix & Obelix (Game Boy Color)
 
5/16 won
Gods (SNES)
 
10/32 won
Paperboy (NES)
 
10/32 won
Soccer (NES)
 
8/26 won
Road Rash 3: Tour de Force (Mega Drive)
 
7/23 won
TwinBee (NES)
 
7/23 won
~Hack~ Super Mario Land 2012 (Game Boy)
 
6/20 won
Double Dragon II (Game Boy)
 
3/10 won
Love Hina Advance (Game Boy Advance)
 
3/10 won
Arkanoid (NES)
 
6/20 won
Nintendo World Cup (NES)
 
9/30 won
Ms. Pac Man (Tengen) (NES)
 
9/30 won
Alex Kidd in the Enchanted Castle (Mega Drive)
 
5/17 won
R.C. Pro-Am II (NES)
 
7/24 won
Soldier Blade (PC Engine)
 
7/24 won
R-Type (Master System)
 
9/31 won
Dora the Explorer - The Search for Pirate Pig's Treasure (Game Boy Advance)
 
11/38 won
Mazin Saga: Mutant Fighter (Mega Drive)
 
11/38 won
Hagane: The Final Conflict (SNES)
 
2/7 won
Iridion 3D (Game Boy Advance)
 
2/7 won
X-Kaliber 2097 (SNES)
 
2/7 won
Flintstones, The (Game Boy)
 
2/7 won
Sutte Hakkun (SNES)
 
8/28 won
Guerrilla War (NES)
 
12/42 won
Thunder Fox (Mega Drive)
 
4/14 won
ToeJam and Earl (Mega Drive)
 
16/56 won
Stinger (NES)
 
8/28 won
Rambo III (Mega Drive)
 
4/14 won
Magmax (NES)
 
6/21 won
X-Men: Reign of Apocalypse (Game Boy Advance)
 
9/32 won
Pocky and Rocky (SNES)
 
9/32 won
RoboCop Versus The Terminator (Mega Drive)
 
9/32 won
Alien Hominid (Game Boy Advance)
 
7/25 won
MegaMania (Atari 2600)
 
5/18 won
TMNT (Game Boy Advance)
 
5/18 won
Mega Bomberman (Mega Drive)
 
8/29 won
Great Battle IV, The (SNES)
 
15/55 won
Wolverine (NES)
 
3/11 won
Ninku Gaiden - Hiroyuki Daikatsugeki (Game Gear)
 
17/63 won
~Hack~ Super Mario Land X (Game Boy)
 
7/26 won
Double Dragon (Game Gear)
 
12/45 won
Last Action Hero (SNES)
 
4/15 won
Rocket Knight Adventures (Mega Drive)
 
9/34 won
Ghouls n Ghosts (Mega Drive)
 
6/23 won
Streets of Rage 3 (Mega Drive)
 
6/23 won
Zombies Ate My Neighbors (SNES)
 
19/73 won
Truxton (Mega Drive)
 
8/31 won
Bomberman II (NES)
 
9/35 won
Battle Mania Daiginjou (Mega Drive)
 
9/35 won
Kirby: Nightmare in Dream Land (Game Boy Advance)
 
10/39 won
Battletoads (Game Boy)
 
7/28 won
Ivan Stewart's Super Off-Road (NES)
 
8/32 won
Undercover Cops (SNES)
 
6/24 won
Baby Felix: Halloween (Game Boy Color)
 
4/16 won
Beetlejuice (NES)
 
4/16 won
Double Dragon 3: The Rosetta Stone (Mega Drive)
 
3/12 won
Star Trek V - The Final Frontier (NES)
 
3/12 won
Tama and Friends Sanchoume Kouen - Tamalympic (Game Gear)
 
3/12 won
Wayne's World (Game Boy)
 
3/12 won
Rainbow Islands: The Story of Bubble Bobble 2 (Mega Drive)
 
2/8 won
Thunder Force III (Mega Drive)
 
7/28 won
Bomberman Max: Blue Champion (Game Boy Color)
 
10/40 won
Joe and Mac (SNES)
 
9/37 won
Shatterhand (NES)
 
9/37 won
Pingu: Sekai de Ichiban Genki na Penguin (Game Boy)
 
7/29 won
Metal Warriors (SNES)
 
6/25 won
After Burner II (Mega Drive)
 
6/25 won
Seaquest (Atari 2600)
 
5/21 won
Aero Star (Game Boy)
 
5/21 won
Robocco Wars (NES)
 
8/34 won
Resident Evil Gaiden (Game Boy Color)
 
8/34 won
Psycho Dream (SNES)
 
7/30 won
Dick Tracy (Mega Drive)
 
6/26 won
Alien Storm (Mega Drive)
 
3/13 won
Shadow Of The Ninja | Blue Shadow (NES)
 
6/26 won
Bart Simpson's Escape from Camp Deadly (Game Boy)
 
3/13 won
Tiger-Heli (NES)
 
3/13 won
Frogger (SNES)
 
3/13 won
Naruto: Ninja Council (Game Boy Advance)
 
5/22 won
Ms. Pac-Man - Maze Madness (Nintendo 64)
 
9/40 won
Bust-A-Move (SNES)
 
6/27 won
Moon Crystal (NES)
 
7/32 won
Super Double Dragon (SNES)
 
3/14 won
Tiny Toon Adventures: Babs' Big Break (Game Boy)
 
7/33 won
Ghost Chaser Densei (SNES)
 
7/33 won
Jaws (NES)
 
4/19 won
Side Pocket (SNES)
 
8/38 won
Operation C (Game Boy)
 
4/19 won
Mega Turrican (Mega Drive)
 
5/24 won
Advance Guardian Heroes (Game Boy Advance)
 
10/48 won
Gulkave (SG-1000)
 
6/29 won
Zero Wing (Mega Drive)
 
7/34 won
Shinobi (Master System)
 
8/39 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II - The Arcade Game (NES)
 
11/54 won
Earthworm Jim 2 (Mega Drive)
 
8/40 won
Beethoven's 2nd (SNES)
 
2/10 won
Gokuraku! Chuuka Taisen (PC Engine)
 
2/10 won
Sunset Riders (Mega Drive)
 
3/15 won
Chicken Run (Game Boy Color)
 
3/15 won
~Homebrew~ Dangan GB (Game Boy)
 
4/20 won
Alien Soldier (Mega Drive)
 
8/41 won
Itchy and Scratchy - Miniature Golf Madness (Game Boy)
 
8/41 won
~Unlicensed~ Mo Yu Chuanqi | Knightmare (SG-1000)
 
8/41 won
Silk Worm (NES)
 
8/41 won
F-1 Race (NES)
 
7/36 won
Black Belt (Master System)
 
5/26 won
Kirby's Dream Land 2 (Game Boy)
 
7/37 won
Wiz n Liz (Mega Drive)
 
7/37 won
Circus Charlie (NES)
 
3/16 won
Trouble Shooter (Mega Drive)
 
5/27 won
Wai Wai World 2: SOS!! Paseri Jou (NES)
 
5/27 won
Skyblazer | Karuraou (SNES)
 
4/22 won
Worms World Party (Game Boy Advance)
 
4/22 won
Alfred's Adventure (Game Boy Color)
 
2/11 won
Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story (Mega Drive)
 
2/11 won
E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial (Game Boy Advance)
 
2/11 won
~Homebrew~ Sheep It Up! (Atari 2600)
 
2/11 won
Magical Taruruuto-kun (Mega Drive)
 
4/22 won
Gyruss (NES)
 
9/50 won
Code Name - Viper (NES)
 
7/39 won
Jurassic Park 2: The Chaos Continues (Game Boy)
 
5/28 won
Life Force (NES)
 
8/45 won
Batman: The Video Game (Mega Drive)
 
3/17 won
Batsu and Terii - Makyou no Tetsujin Race (NES)
 
6/34 won
Super Chase H.Q. (SNES)
 
3/17 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles IV: Turtles in Time (SNES)
 
4/23 won
Sqoon (NES)
 
4/23 won
King of Demons | Majuu Ou (SNES)
 
8/46 won
Ninja Gaiden Trilogy (SNES)
 
4/23 won
Ninja Warriors (SNES)
 
6/35 won
Turbo Outrun (Mega Drive)
 
4/24 won
Wrath of the Black Manta (NES)
 
3/18 won
Adventure (Atari 2600)
 
2/12 won
Battletoads (Mega Drive)
 
2/12 won
Donkey Kong (Game Boy)
 
6/36 won
Bad Dudes (NES)
 
5/30 won
M.U.S.H.A. (Mega Drive)
 
5/30 won
Kid Chameleon (Mega Drive)
 
4/24 won
Asterix (NES)
 
10/61 won
Tetris (NES)
 
6/37 won
Trojan (NES)
 
5/31 won
Xevious - The Avenger (NES)
 
8/50 won
Jurassic Park (SNES)
 
4/25 won
Monster In My Pocket (NES)
 
4/25 won
Activision Anthology (Game Boy Advance)
 
7/44 won
Dr. Chaos (NES)
 
3/19 won
Bad Street Brawler (NES)
 
3/19 won
1943: The Battle of Midway (NES)
 
3/19 won
Karnov (NES)
 
5/32 won
Out to Lunch (SNES)
 
4/26 won
Super Adventure Island (SNES)
 
2/13 won
Kaboom! (Atari 2600)
 
2/13 won
Aero the Acro-Bat 2 (Mega Drive)
 
5/33 won
R.C. Pro-Am (NES)
 
5/33 won
Star Force (NES)
 
5/33 won
Burning Force (Mega Drive)
 
6/40 won
Top Gear 3000 (SNES)
 
6/40 won
Burger Time (NES)
 
3/20 won
Hector 87 (NES)
 
3/20 won
Splatterhouse: Wanpaku Graffiti (NES)
 
3/20 won
Jurassic Park (Game Gear)
 
7/48 won
Banishing Racer (Game Boy)
 
1/7 won
Judge Dredd (Game Boy)
 
1/7 won
G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero (NES)
 
7/49 won
Bonanza Bros. (Mega Drive)
 
4/28 won
Super Buster Bros. | Super Pang (SNES)
 
4/28 won
Pac-in-Time (Game Boy)
 
2/14 won
Tetris Attack (SNES)
 
7/50 won
Earthworm Jim (SNES)
 
5/36 won
Monopoly (SNES)
 
4/29 won
Top Gear 2 (Mega Drive)
 
8/58 won
~Homebrew~ Super Bat Puncher (Demo) (NES)
 
3/22 won
Ninja Gaiden III: The Ancient Ship Of Doom (NES)
 
5/37 won
Die Hard (PC Engine)
 
4/30 won
Ardy Lightfoot (SNES)
 
6/45 won
Balloon Kid (Game Boy)
 
2/15 won
Pong - Asteroids - Yars' Revenge (Game Boy Advance)
 
2/15 won
Smash Tennis (SNES)
 
5/38 won
Super Bomberman 4 (SNES)
 
5/38 won
Metal Slug Advance (Game Boy Advance)
 
3/23 won
Buster Brothers (Game Boy)
 
3/23 won
~Homebrew~ Princess Rescue (Atari 2600)
 
3/23 won
Donkey Kong (Atari 7800)
 
3/23 won
Tiny Toon Adventures (NES)
 
7/54 won
Super Star Wars (SNES)
 
4/31 won
Ninja Gaiden II - The Dark Sword of Chaos (NES)
 
5/39 won
Tiny Toon Adventures: Buster Busts Loose! (SNES)
 
3/24 won
Atomic Runner (Mega Drive)
 
1/8 won
Out Of Gas (Game Boy)
 
2/16 won
Ghostbusters II (Game Boy)
 
2/16 won
Adventures of Captain Comic (NES)
 
2/16 won
Willow (Arcade)
 
3/24 won
Rolling Thunder 2 (Mega Drive)
 
3/24 won
Duke Nukem Advance (Game Boy Advance)
 
3/24 won
Bomberman Max: Red Challenger  (Game Boy Color)
 
5/40 won
Alien Syndrome (Master System)
 
4/32 won
Jackal (NES)
 
4/32 won
Karate Kid, The (NES)
 
4/32 won
Flintstones, The (Master System)
 
3/24 won
Adventures of Lolo (NES)
 
3/24 won
Super Bomberman 3 (SNES)
 
4/32 won
Columns (Mega Drive)
 
3/24 won
Contra Advance: The Alien Wars EX (Game Boy Advance)
 
3/24 won
Time Soldiers (Master System)
 
4/33 won
Parodius (NES)
 
5/42 won
Rod Land (NES)
 
5/42 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III - The Manhattan Project (NES)
 
5/42 won
Tintin in Tibet (SNES)
 
4/34 won
Sword Master (NES)
 
2/17 won
Yoshi (Game Boy)
 
2/17 won
Wolfchild (SNES)
 
5/43 won
Super Bomberman 2 (SNES)
 
3/26 won
Ghosts n Goblins (NES)
 
3/26 won
Puyo Puyo (NES)
 
7/61 won
Jurassic Park (Master System)
 
4/35 won
Ikari Warriors (NES)
 
3/27 won
Micro Machines (NES)
 
3/27 won
Balloon Fight (NES)
 
3/27 won
Great Battle II, The - Last Fighter Twin (SNES)
 
5/45 won
Pizza Pop! (NES)
 
1/9 won
Mystic Defender (Mega Drive)
 
1/9 won
Adventures of Star Saver, The (Game Boy)
 
1/9 won
Sonic Advance 2 (Game Boy Advance)
 
2/18 won
Paperboy (Mega Drive)
 
1/9 won
Kid Kool and the Quest for the Seven Wonder Herbs (NES)
 
2/18 won
Super Mario Land (Game Boy)
 
4/37 won
Desert Strike: Return to the Gulf (Mega Drive)
 
3/28 won
Color a Dinosaur (NES)
 
2/19 won
Elf - The Movie (Game Boy Advance)
 
2/19 won
Asterix (Game Boy)
 
4/38 won
BS Super Aleste (SNES)
 
9/86 won
Wild Guns (SNES)
 
9/87 won
Quartet (Master System)
 
3/29 won
Last Battle (Mega Drive)
 
3/30 won
Santa Clause 3, The - The Escape Clause (Game Boy Advance)
 
3/30 won
Bill and Teds Excellent Game Boy Adventure (Game Boy)
 
1/10 won
Mr. Nutz (Game Boy)
 
4/41 won
Castlevania - Aria of Sorrow (Game Boy Advance)
 
4/41 won
Ninja Golf (Atari 7800)
 
3/31 won
Super Hang-On (Mega Drive)
 
2/21 won
Battletoads (NES)
 
2/21 won
DEcapAttack (Mega Drive)
 
2/21 won
Crash Bandicoot 2: N-Tranced (Game Boy Advance)
 
6/64 won
Digger - Legend of the Lost City (NES)
 
3/32 won
Enduro Racer (Master System)
 
3/32 won
Splatterhouse 3 (Mega Drive)
 
3/32 won
Bomberman GB | Bomber Man GB 2 (Japan) (Game Boy)
 
4/44 won
Elemental Master (Mega Drive)
 
4/44 won
Punisher, The (NES)
 
4/44 won
Kendo Rage (SNES)
 
2/22 won
Mercs (Mega Drive)
 
2/22 won
Super Pitfall (NES)
 
2/22 won
Super Fantasy Zone (Mega Drive)
 
4/45 won
~Homebrew~ Gotta Protectors: Amazons Running Diet (NES)
 
3/34 won
Splatterhouse (PC Engine)
 
2/23 won
Tetris Battle Gaiden (SNES)
 
2/23 won
Snow Bros. (NES)
 
2/23 won
Alien vs. Predator (SNES)
 
2/23 won
Sonic the Hedgehog (Mega Drive)
 
2/24 won
Thunder Force IV (Mega Drive)
 
3/36 won
Ultimate Qix (Mega Drive)
 
4/49 won
~Homebrew~ Cave Story MD (Mega Drive)
 
7/86 won
Crash Bandicoot: The Huge Adventure (Game Boy Advance)
 
6/74 won
Rush n Attack (NES)
 
2/25 won
Aladdin (Game Gear)
 
2/25 won
Micro Machines (Game Boy)
 
2/25 won
Parodius - Non-Sense Fantasy (SNES)
 
7/88 won
Dynowarz - The Destruction of Spondylus (NES)
 
3/38 won
Venture (ColecoVision)
 
2/26 won
Super Mario Land 3: Wario Land (Game Boy)
 
2/26 won
Popeye (NES)
 
2/26 won
Kick Master (NES)
 
2/26 won
Super Punch-Out!! (SNES)
 
2/26 won
Alien 3 (Mega Drive)
 
1/13 won
Tetris (Game Boy)
 
1/13 won
~Homebrew~ Amoeba Jump (Atari 2600)
 
1/13 won
Bomberman (NES)
 
3/40 won
Bump n Jump (NES)
 
2/27 won
Comix Zone (Mega Drive)
 
2/27 won
Adventures of Batman and Robin, The (SNES)
 
2/27 won
Bust-A-Move 3 DX (Game Boy)
 
6/81 won
Adventure Island (Game Boy)
 
2/28 won
Cybernator (SNES)
 
2/28 won
Pinball Quest (NES)
 
2/28 won
Chuck Rock (SNES)
 
1/14 won
Gradius III (SNES)
 
4/56 won
Virtual Boy Wario Land (Virtual Boy)
 
2/29 won
Judge Dredd (SNES)
 
3/44 won
Dragon Spirit (PC Engine)
 
1/15 won
Golgo 13 - The Mafat Conspiracy (NES)
 
1/15 won
Klonoa: Empire of Dreams (Game Boy Advance)
 
1/15 won
~Homebrew~ Tobu Tobu Girl (Game Boy)
 
1/15 won
Adventure Island (NES)
 
1/15 won
One Piece (Game Boy Advance)
 
3/45 won
Wizards & Warriors (NES)
 
6/90 won
Kenseiden (Master System)
 
2/30 won
Lamborghini American Challenge (SNES)
 
5/76 won
Dragon Dance (Game Boy Color)
 
3/46 won
Metal Storm (NES)
 
2/31 won
Santa Claus Junior (Game Boy Color)
 
2/31 won
Space Harrier II (Mega Drive)
 
2/31 won
Fantasy Zone (Master System)
 
2/32 won
Out Run (Master System)
 
1/16 won
Boxxle (Game Boy)
 
3/49 won
Shinobi III: Return of the Ninja Master (Mega Drive)
 
3/49 won
Nightmare on Elm Street, A (NES)
 
2/33 won
~Unlicensed~ Bible Adventures (NES)
 
2/33 won
GG Shinobi II, The: The Silent Fury (Game Gear)
 
3/50 won
Phelios (Mega Drive)
 
3/50 won
Astyanax (NES)
 
1/17 won
Doom II (Game Boy Advance)
 
2/34 won
Hunt for Red October, The (SNES)
 
1/17 won
Akumajou Special: Boku Dracula-kun | Kid Dracula (NES)
 
3/52 won
Adventure Island II (NES)
 
2/35 won
Battle City (NES)
 
1/18 won
Bugs Bunny and Lola Bunny: Operation Carrot Patch (Game Boy Color)
 
1/18 won
Dahna - Megami Tanjou (Mega Drive)
 
1/18 won
Mitsume ga Tooru (NES)
 
2/36 won
LEGO Star Wars II - The Original Trilogy (Game Boy Advance)
 
3/54 won
Kyouryuu Sentai Zyuranger (NES)
 
2/37 won
Zanac (NES)
 
2/37 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers (Mega Drive)
 
3/57 won
Simpsons, The - Bart vs. The World (NES)
 
2/38 won
Seicross (NES)
 
1/19 won
ShockMan (PC Engine)
 
1/19 won
Ninja Five-O (Game Boy Advance)
 
2/39 won
~Prototype~ Adventures of Pinocchio, The (Game Boy)
 
1/20 won
Fatal Fury 2 (SNES)
 
1/20 won
Rad Racer (NES)
 
1/20 won
Commander Keen (Game Boy Color)
 
1/20 won
Attack Animal Gakuen (NES)
 
1/20 won
Antz (Game Boy Color)
 
1/20 won
Totally Rad (NES)
 
2/40 won
Ninja Ryuuken Den | Ninja Gaiden (PC Engine)
 
4/80 won
Arrow Flash (Mega Drive)
 
1/20 won
Road Fighter (NES)
 
3/61 won
Grand Theft Auto Advance (Game Boy Advance)
 
2/41 won
ESWAT: City Under Siege (Mega Drive)
 
2/42 won
Castle of Illusion: Starring Mickey Mouse (Mega Drive)
 
1/21 won
Conker's Pocket Tales (Game Boy Color)
 
1/21 won
Kid Niki - Radical Ninja | Kaiketsu Yancha Maru (NES)
 
1/21 won
Taiyou no Yuusha Fighbird (NES)
 
1/21 won
Zippy Race (NES)
 
1/21 won
Revenge of Shinobi, The (Mega Drive)
 
2/43 won
Kung Fu Kid (Master System)
 
1/22 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III: Radical Rescue (Game Boy)
 
1/22 won
Yie Ar Kung-Fu (NES)
 
1/22 won
Rygar (NES)
 
1/22 won
Legend of Kage, The (NES)
 
1/22 won
Batman: The Video Game (NES)
 
2/44 won
Adventures of Lolo (Game Boy)
 
1/23 won
Mega Man Xtreme (Game Boy Color)
 
2/46 won
Alfred Chicken (Game Boy)
 
1/23 won
Happy Feet (Game Boy Advance)
 
1/24 won
Bucky O'Hare (NES)
 
1/24 won
Jackie Chan's Action Kung Fu (NES)
 
1/24 won
Alisia Dragoon (Mega Drive)
 
1/24 won
Chuck Rock (Game Gear)
 
1/24 won
Alpha Mission (NES)
 
1/24 won
Turok 2 - Seeds of Evil (Game Boy Color)
 
1/24 won
Ghoul School (NES)
 
1/25 won
Cobra Triangle (NES)
 
1/25 won
Rendering Ranger: R2 (SNES)
 
1/26 won
Clu Clu Land (NES)
 
1/26 won
Amazing Spider-Man, The - Lethal Foes (SNES)
 
1/26 won
Kanshakudama Nage Kantarou no Toukaidou Gojuusan Tsugi (NES)
 
1/27 won
Street Fighter 2010: The Final Fight (NES)
 
1/27 won
~Homebrew~ Zippy the Porcupine (Atari 2600)
 
1/27 won
Wolfenstein 3-D (Game Boy Advance)
 
1/28 won
Wizards and Warriors III - Kuros: Visions of Power (NES)
 
2/57 won
Combat Cars (Mega Drive)
 
1/29 won
Konami Wai Wai World (NES)
 
1/29 won
Rocketeer, The (NES)
 
1/29 won
Todd McFarlane's Spawn: The Video Game (SNES)
 
1/30 won
Contra III: The Alien Wars (SNES)
 
1/30 won
Holy Diver (NES)
 
1/30 won
PulseMan (Mega Drive)
 
1/30 won
OutRun (Mega Drive)
 
1/31 won
QuackShot Starring Donald Duck (Mega Drive)
 
1/31 won
Sonic the Hedgehog 2 (Mega Drive)
 
1/32 won
Lode Runner (NES)
 
2/64 won
Rollergames (NES)
 
1/33 won
Saint Seiya: Ougon Densetsu Kanketsu Hen (NES)
 
1/33 won
Kishin Douji Zenki - Batoru Raiden (SNES)
 
1/33 won
Conquest of the Crystal Palace (NES)
 
1/33 won
Dr. Robotnik's Mean Bean Machine (Mega Drive)
 
1/34 won
Aladdin (Game Boy)
 
1/34 won
Milon's Secret Castle (NES)
 
1/34 won
Firepower 2000 (SNES)
 
1/34 won
Doom Troopers (Mega Drive)
 
1/35 won
SWAT Kats - The Radical Squadron (SNES)
 
1/35 won
Choplifter III (SNES)
 
1/36 won
Motocross Maniacs (Game Boy)
 
1/36 won
Wendy: Every Witch Way (Game Boy Color)
 
1/37 won
Adventures of Lolo III (NES)
 
1/37 won
Goonies II, The (NES)
 
1/38 won
On the Ball (SNES)
 
1/39 won
Hokuto no Ken 2 (NES)
 
1/40 won
Twinkle Tale (Mega Drive)
 
1/41 won
Xexyz (NES)
 
1/42 won
Renegade | Nekketsu Kouha Kunio-Kun (NES)
 
1/42 won
Mega Man Zero (Game Boy Advance)
 
1/42 won
Demon's Crest (SNES)
 
1/42 won
Cyborg Hunter (Master System)
 
1/43 won
Hamtaro: Ham-Hams Unite! (Game Boy Color)
 
1/44 won
Batman Forever (SNES)
 
1/45 won
Mega Man Zero 2 (Game Boy Advance)
 
1/45 won
River City Ransom EX (Game Boy Advance)
 
1/45 won
Super Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back (SNES)
 
1/46 won
Top Gear (SNES)
 
1/46 won
Nettou Real Bout Fatal Fury Special (Game Boy)
 
1/47 won
Super Tekkyuu Fight! (SNES)
 
1/49 won
Time Pilot (ColecoVision)
 
1/50 won
Adventures of Bayou Billy, The (NES)
 
1/50 won
Lupin Sansei - Pandora no Isan (NES)
 
1/50 won
Wonder Boy in Monster Land (Master System)
 
1/51 won
Gunstar Heroes (Mega Drive)
 
1/55 won
Pitfall - The Mayan Adventure (SNES)
 
1/58 won
Sonic Advance (Game Boy Advance)
 
1/58 won
Mickey's Dangerous Chase (Game Boy)
 
1/59 won
Hi no Tori Hououhen - Gaou no Bouken (NES)
 
1/63 won
Super Mario World (SNES)
 
1/63 won
Crash Nitro Kart (Game Boy Advance)
 
1/68 won
Mario Tennis (Game Boy Color)
 
1/68 won
Metal Gear (NES)
 
1/97 won
Guardian Legend, The (NES)
 
1/100 won

Recent Progress