Forgot password?
login to RetroAchievements:
User: 
Pass: 

FlavourSavior's User Page

FlavourSavior
FlavourSavior (164097 points) (331194)

Member Since: 20 Oct 2018, 21:20
Last Activity: 23 Nov 2020, 13:46
Account Type: [Registered]

Retro Ratio: 2.02
Average Completion: 51.41%
Site Rank: 31 / 83509 ranked users (Top 1%)
Requested Sets - 21 of 21 Requests Made

Last seen in
Playing Ys III: Wanderers From Ys

Last 5 games played:

 
0% complete
Ys III: Wanderers From Ys (NES)
Last played 2020-11-23 13:43:31
Earned 0 of 37 achievements, 0/455 points.
Get a Weapon
Get Some Armor
Get a Shield
Destroyer of Dulan
I Have the Power
Long Sword
Destroyer of Elfielu
Defensive Strategy
Chain Mail
Broad Sword
Small Shield
Herb
Destroyer of  Gilan
Destroyer of Wyvern
Time
Large Shield
Plate Mail
Destroyer of Istersiva
Banded Slayer
Destroyer of Wing Bird
Banded Armor
Banded Shield
Destroyer of Gildias
Healing Ring
Amulet
Illusion Mirror
Battle Shield
Destroyer of Halvager
Battle Armor
Destroyer of Fire Wolf
Destroyer of Blue Knight
Protect Ring
Flame Sword
Destroyer of Garland
Brocia Serum
Fairy Medicine
Monster of Galbalan's Island

 
200% complete
Ys III: Wanderers from Ys (SNES)
Last played 2020-11-22 22:45:23
Earned 46 of 46 achievements, 370/370 points.
Galbalan's Lair
Ogre Ball
King's Defeat
Adol Blade
Power of Protection
Legacy
The Clink
Ultra Defense
Garnet
Adol Shield
Fat Wallet
Power of Healing
Dark Statue
Judgement
Elder Blade
Edgar
Secret Medicine
Flash Statue
Heavy Defense
Galbalan Tablet
Unlocking Items
Power of Time
Expensive Defense
The Strongest
Star Statue
Wyvern Slayer
Expensive Shield
Better Shield
Expensive Blade
Good Shield
Sun Statue
...And Stronger
Power of Shield
Dragon Amulet
Mirror
Better Defense
Warehouse Blade
Key 1
Robert
Power of Power
And Stronger...
One Step Stronger
Medicine
Shield Get!
Armor Get!
Weapon Get!

 
17% complete
Bucky O'Hare (NES)
Last played 2020-11-19 18:37:49
Earned 2 of 24 achievements, 20/355 points.
Fire Zone
Green Zone
Frog Occupied
Hot as Hell
Ice Zone
Freezing to Death
Deserted Zone
Extraterrestrial
I'm Just Jenny from the (Cell) Block
Damsel in Distress
Brainwashed Boy
Genius Kid
Duckbrain
DuckHunt
Salvation Army
Salvaged in a Flash
Main Core
Main Magma Reactor
Oh My Frog!
Frog's Fleet
Run For Your Lives!
Make them Croak
Score Frenzy
Together As One

 
96% complete
Buster Bros. | Buster Brothers | Pang (Game Boy)
Last played 2020-11-19 14:08:36
Earned 11 of 23 achievements, 90/250 points.
Leningrad
Taj Mahal
Australia
Ankor Watt
It's a start
Double trouble
Emerald Temple
Mt. Keirin
Mt. Fuji
Keep hanging
Fire away!
We are getting somewhere!
Look at all these points!!!
Paris
London
Barcelona
Athens
Egypt
Kenya
New York
Maya
Antartica
Easter Island

 
104% complete
Shock Troopers: 2nd Squad (Arcade)
Last played 2020-11-18 16:28:29
Earned 26 of 45 achievements, 187/400 points.
The Collector Bonus 1 - Getting Started
Standard Battle Tanks of DIO Troops
Route B: Aquatic Port Base
The High Speed Capacitor
Hmm! Ahh ... Refreshing
DIO Combat Vehicles Armed With Triple Guns
Encounter With the Resistance
Weapon Masters 3 - Missile Launcher
The Collector Bonus 5 - Guarded Treasure
I Don't Waste My Time With Guns
Naval Base Recovery Operation
The Collector Bonus 4 - The Bond of Wealth
Lightning - EYES
Route A: Railway Industry
Fluttering Glow of a Blonde Color
No Mercy for Outsiders
Bipedal Security Robots Developed by DIO
Weapon Masters 4 - Boomerang Gun
Breaking Loose of the Occupation Forces
Weapon Masters 1 - Round Charger
Weapon Masters 2 - Flame Thrower
Pursuit of the Mobile Unit
The Collector Bonus 3 - Gold Stand
Air Base Recovery Operation
High Damage Is My Dilemma
Sally Out, Second Squad!
The Opinion of a Team Leader
Mechanic of Laser Lines
The breaker 1 - Leon
The breaker 2 - Angel
The breaker 3 - Lulu
The breaker 4 - Toy
Lion - HEART
Ceramic - ARMS
Ice - BRAIN
Without Steering and Steps
I'm in a Hurry !!
The Collector Bonus 2 - The Big Luck
The Collector Bonus 6 - Ambition
Score Novice - The minimum
Score Intermediate - Qualified
Score Avanced - Promoted
I-N-F-A-N-T-R-Y
Contact for the General
Special Forces War Cry


Site Awards

MASTERED Clash at Demonhead (NES)
Awarded on 06 Aug 2020, 19:04
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Deadeus (Game Boy)
Awarded on 02 Sep 2020, 18:32
MASTERED Cave Noire (Game Boy)
Awarded on 26 Oct 2020, 22:28
MASTERED U.N. Squadron (SNES)
Awarded on 20 May 2019, 21:39
MASTERED Kick Master (NES)
Awarded on 10 Jul 2019, 02:40
MASTERED Soul Blazer (SNES)
Awarded on 26 Mar 2019, 06:34
MASTERED ToeJam and Earl (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 20 Aug 2019, 05:05
MASTERED Rygar (NES)
Awarded on 10 Mar 2019, 20:54
MASTERED Kid Niki: Radical Ninja | Kaiketsu Yancha Maru (NES)
Awarded on 26 Mar 2019, 22:33
MASTERED River City Ransom (NES)
Awarded on 19 Sep 2019, 04:15
MASTERED Pachinko Sexy Reaction (Arcade)
Awarded on 29 Aug 2020, 20:07
MASTERED Grandia (PlayStation)
Awarded on 23 Jun 2020, 16:30
MASTERED Ghost Trick: Phantom Detective (Nintendo DS)
Awarded on 22 May 2020, 19:18
MASTERED MediEvil (PlayStation)
Awarded on 28 Nov 2019, 21:08
MASTERED Altered Beast (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 06 Feb 2019, 11:11
MASTERED Aero Fighters (SNES)
Awarded on 15 Aug 2019, 19:52
MASTERED Double Dragon (NES)
Awarded on 03 Apr 2019, 15:14
MASTERED Simpsons, The: Bart's Nightmare (SNES)
Awarded on 10 Jul 2019, 06:18
MASTERED Hammerin' Harry: Ghost Building Company (Game Boy)
Awarded on 23 Dec 2019, 10:38
MASTERED Casino Kid (NES)
Awarded on 21 Jan 2020, 08:50
MASTERED Valis (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 02 May 2019, 12:48
MASTERED Syd of Valis (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 07 Oct 2020, 12:56
MASTERED Castlevania: Harmony of Dissonance (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 13 Sep 2020, 05:10
MASTERED Detective Conan: The Mechanical Temple Murder Case (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 01 Sep 2020, 01:53
MASTERED Casino Kid 2 (NES)
Awarded on 23 Jan 2020, 23:25
MASTERED Pizza Pop! (NES)
Awarded on 08 Apr 2019, 10:52
MASTERED Yume Penguin Monogatari (NES)
Awarded on 10 Aug 2019, 20:56
MASTERED Fist of the North Star (Game Boy)
Awarded on 25 Mar 2019, 06:58
MASTERED Wolfenstein 3-D (SNES)
Awarded on 21 Feb 2020, 01:32
MASTERED Ranma ½: Hard Battle (SNES)
Awarded on 01 May 2019, 11:49
MASTERED Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 07 Feb 2020, 14:29
MASTERED Sengoku Denshou (SNES)
Awarded on 22 Nov 2019, 20:53
MASTERED Caveman Games (NES)
Awarded on 11 Dec 2019, 13:33
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Waifu Clicker (Game Boy)
Awarded on 06 Feb 2020, 23:16
MASTERED Willow (NES)
Awarded on 28 Sep 2020, 03:41
MASTERED Battle of Olympus, The (NES)
Awarded on 29 Sep 2020, 19:35
MASTERED Double Dragon II (Game Boy)
Awarded on 08 Apr 2019, 11:46
MASTERED River City Ransom EX (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 23 Oct 2019, 21:45
MASTERED NARC: No One had the Guts... Until Now (NES)
Awarded on 10 Feb 2019, 16:04
MASTERED ~Prototype~ Texas Chainsaw Massacre, The (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 21 Feb 2020, 17:19
MASTERED Cadash (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 10 Sep 2019, 21:02
MASTERED MediEvil II (PlayStation)
Awarded on 16 Dec 2019, 02:54
MASTERED Splatterhouse: Wanpaku Graffiti (NES)
Awarded on 30 Mar 2019, 02:53
MASTERED Valis III (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 07 Oct 2020, 23:56
MASTERED World Heroes (SNES)
Awarded on 19 Sep 2019, 23:47
MASTERED Art of Fighting | Ryuuko no Ken (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 25 Apr 2019, 21:04
MASTERED World Heroes 2 (SNES)
Awarded on 24 Sep 2019, 02:07
MASTERED Art of Fighting | Ryuuko no Ken (SNES)
Awarded on 19 Sep 2019, 21:39
MASTERED Where's Waldo? (NES)
Awarded on 11 Feb 2019, 20:22
MASTERED Adventures in the Magic Kingdom (NES)
Awarded on 23 Feb 2019, 22:31
MASTERED Double Dragon (Game Boy)
Awarded on 05 Apr 2019, 12:19
MASTERED Virtua Fighter 2 (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 03 May 2019, 20:33
MASTERED Death and Return of Superman, The (SNES)
Awarded on 29 May 2019, 03:15
MASTERED Marble Madness (NES)
Awarded on 24 Aug 2019, 06:33
MASTERED Time Zone (NES)
Awarded on 08 Nov 2019, 12:00
MASTERED ~Unlicensed~ Alien Syndrome (NES)
Awarded on 27 Aug 2019, 06:34
MASTERED Pirates of Dark Water, The (SNES)
Awarded on 07 Feb 2020, 09:08
MASTERED Resident Evil: Survivor (PlayStation)
Awarded on 17 Dec 2019, 08:07
MASTERED Little Samson (NES)
Awarded on 31 Jul 2019, 21:27
MASTERED Diablo (PlayStation)
Awarded on 20 Apr 2020, 18:39
MASTERED Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 22 Aug 2020, 15:21
MASTERED GG Portrait: Yuuki Akira (Game Gear)
Awarded on 11 Oct 2020, 05:27
MASTERED GG Portrait: Pai Chan (Game Gear)
Awarded on 11 Oct 2020, 06:03
MASTERED Broken Sword: The Shadow of the Templars (PlayStation)
Awarded on 13 Oct 2020, 15:52
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Deep Forest (Game Boy)
Awarded on 15 Oct 2020, 16:16
MASTERED Hook (SNES)
Awarded on 21 Oct 2020, 10:36
MASTERED Spyro the Dragon (PlayStation)
Awarded on 01 Dec 2019, 11:52
MASTERED Spyro 2: Ripto's Rage! | Spyro 2: Gateway to Glimmer (PlayStation)
Awarded on 03 Dec 2019, 14:37
MASTERED Spyro: Year of the Dragon (PlayStation)
Awarded on 08 Dec 2019, 02:33
MASTERED Medal of Honor (PlayStation)
Awarded on 26 Nov 2019, 21:46
MASTERED Mario's Picross (Game Boy)
Awarded on 06 Jul 2019, 00:35
MASTERED Super Dodge Ball (NES)
Awarded on 24 Feb 2019, 20:39
MASTERED Whomp 'Em (NES)
Awarded on 10 Mar 2019, 17:54
MASTERED Astyanax (NES)
Awarded on 26 Mar 2019, 10:13
MASTERED Out of This World | Another World (SNES)
Awarded on 02 Aug 2019, 00:40
MASTERED Wild Arms (PlayStation)
Awarded on 30 Apr 2020, 19:42
MASTERED Caesars Palace (NES)
Awarded on 25 May 2020, 23:09
MASTERED Double Dragon (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 06 Apr 2019, 17:19
MASTERED King's Field (PlayStation)
Awarded on 03 Sep 2020, 17:21
MASTERED Donkey Kong Jr. (NES)
Awarded on 11 Feb 2019, 20:39
MASTERED Little Mermaid, The (NES)
Awarded on 11 Mar 2019, 11:14
MASTERED 1942 (NES)
Awarded on 02 Apr 2019, 12:23
MASTERED Mario is Missing (SNES)
Awarded on 04 Mar 2019, 23:24
MASTERED Rambo III (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 20 Aug 2019, 12:16
MASTERED Ice Hockey (NES)
Awarded on 27 Aug 2019, 02:01
MASTERED Master Chu and the Drunkard Hu (NES)
Awarded on 27 Aug 2019, 03:07
MASTERED Double Dragon 3: The Rosetta Stone (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 03 May 2019, 20:57
MASTERED Vigilante (Master System)
Awarded on 06 Sep 2019, 15:03
MASTERED Vigilante (PC Engine)
Awarded on 05 Sep 2019, 12:20
MASTERED Doom (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 03 Nov 2019, 09:15
MASTERED Asterix (NES)
Awarded on 06 Feb 2020, 22:24
MASTERED ~Demo~ Rockman Dash 2: Episode 1: 'Roll-chan Kiki Ippatsu!' no Maki (PlayStation)
Awarded on 27 Oct 2020, 01:57
MASTERED Great Greed (Game Boy)
Awarded on 07 Nov 2020, 05:39
MASTERED Felix the Cat (Game Boy)
Awarded on 11 Nov 2020, 02:24
MASTERED Ys III: Wanderers from Ys (SNES)
Awarded on 23 Nov 2020, 11:52
MASTERED Color a Dinosaur (NES)
Awarded on 05 Feb 2019, 20:08
MASTERED Jaws (NES)
Awarded on 09 Feb 2019, 16:32
MASTERED Great Waldo Search, The (NES)
Awarded on 11 Feb 2019, 00:37
MASTERED Mickey's Adventures in Numberland (NES)
Awarded on 13 Feb 2019, 19:34
MASTERED Battleship (NES)
Awarded on 07 Apr 2019, 02:22
MASTERED Battleship (Game Boy)
Awarded on 07 Apr 2019, 07:21
MASTERED DEcapAttack (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 13 Apr 2019, 16:43
MASTERED ~Meme~ Solar Jetman - Hunt for the Golden Warpship (Events)
Awarded on 03 Aug 2019, 23:08
MASTERED Tecmo Bowl (NES)
Awarded on 27 Aug 2019, 01:16
MASTERED Boxing (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 05 Sep 2019, 12:49
MASTERED Alien Hominid (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 24 Oct 2019, 00:35
MASTERED An American Tail: Fievel's Gold Rush (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 08 Nov 2019, 08:18
MASTERED Elf: The Movie (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 08 Nov 2019, 15:41
MASTERED Pinball: Revenge of the Gator (Game Boy)
Awarded on 27 Nov 2019, 04:46
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Lawn Mower (NES)
Awarded on 08 Dec 2019, 13:39
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ MilioNESy (NES)
Awarded on 26 Jan 2020, 13:09
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Cookie Clicker (NES)
Awarded on 06 Feb 2020, 22:50
MASTERED Taboo: The Sixth Sense (NES)
Awarded on 07 Feb 2020, 05:23
MASTERED Pepsi Invaders | Coke Wins (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 07 Feb 2020, 09:34
MASTERED Final Fight 3 (SNES)
Awarded on 09 Feb 2020, 18:16
MASTERED Mouse Trap (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 11 Feb 2020, 05:52
MASTERED Sunset Riders (Arcade)
Awarded on 13 Feb 2020, 22:50
MASTERED ~Prototype~ Diablo | Diablo Junior (Game Boy)
Awarded on 02 Mar 2020, 05:51
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Flappy (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 16 May 2020, 16:48
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Go Fish! (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 21 May 2020, 23:22
MASTERED Yu Yu Hakusho: Sunset Fighters (BR) | Yuu Yuu Hakusho: Makyo Toitsusen (J) (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 23 Jul 2020, 00:54
MASTERED Legend of the Mystical Ninja, The (SNES)
Awarded on 23 Jul 2020, 00:59
MASTERED Caterpillar Construction Zone (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 22 Aug 2020, 07:28
MASTERED ~Hack~ I HATE YOU (SNES)
Awarded on 27 Aug 2020, 21:22
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Hot Seat Harry (NES)
Awarded on 31 Aug 2020, 20:30
MASTERED ~Prototype~ Marlboro Go! (Atari Lynx)
Awarded on 03 Sep 2020, 02:18
MASTERED Snail Maze: Sega Master System BIOS (Master System)
Awarded on 24 Sep 2020, 22:36
MASTERED WWF Betrayal (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 01 Oct 2020, 08:54
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ The Binding of Isaac: Game Boy Edition (Game Boy)
Awarded on 10 Oct 2020, 02:42

Completion Progress

GameCompletion
Grandia (PlayStation)Grandia
 
160/160 won
Pachinko Sexy Reaction (Arcade)Pachinko Sexy Reaction
 
15/15 won
~Prototype~ Texas Chainsaw Massacre, The (Atari 2600)~Prototype~ Texas Chainsaw Massacre, The
 
13/13 won
~Homebrew~ Waifu Clicker (Game Boy)~Homebrew~ Waifu Clicker
 
13/13 won
Virtua Fighter 2 (Mega Drive)Virtua Fighter 2
 
13/13 won
Vigilante (PC Engine)Vigilante
 
13/13 won
Snail Maze: Sega Master System BIOS (Master System)Snail Maze: Sega Master System BIOS
 
13/13 won
Donkey Kong Jr. (NES)Donkey Kong Jr.
 
13/13 won
Boxing (Atari 2600)Boxing
 
13/13 won
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon (Mega Drive)Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon
 
13/13 won
~Homebrew~ Go Fish! (Atari 2600)~Homebrew~ Go Fish!
 
14/14 won
Syd of Valis (Mega Drive)Syd of Valis
 
14/14 won
Rambo III (Mega Drive)Rambo III
 
14/14 won
Marble Madness (NES)Marble Madness
 
15/15 won
Double Dragon 3: The Rosetta Stone (Mega Drive)Double Dragon 3: The Rosetta Stone
 
12/12 won
Little Samson (NES)Little Samson
 
15/15 won
Caterpillar Construction Zone (Game Boy Color)Caterpillar Construction Zone
 
15/15 won
Altered Beast (Mega Drive)Altered Beast
 
15/15 won
Adventures in the Magic Kingdom (NES)Adventures in the Magic Kingdom
 
15/15 won
Mickey's Adventures in Numberland (NES)Mickey's Adventures in Numberland
 
16/16 won
Double Dragon (Mega Drive)Double Dragon
 
16/16 won
Art of Fighting | Ryuuko no Ken (SNES)Art of Fighting | Ryuuko no Ken
 
16/16 won
~Unlicensed~ Alien Syndrome (NES)~Unlicensed~ Alien Syndrome
 
17/17 won
Little Mermaid, The (NES)Little Mermaid, The
 
17/17 won
Astyanax (NES)Astyanax
 
17/17 won
Aero Fighters (SNES)Aero Fighters
 
18/18 won
~Homebrew~ Deadeus (Game Boy)~Homebrew~ Deadeus
 
19/19 won
Mouse Trap (Atari 2600)Mouse Trap
 
19/19 won
Detective Conan: The Mechanical Temple Murder Case (Game Boy Color)Detective Conan: The Mechanical Temple Murder Case
 
12/12 won
Great Waldo Search, The (NES)Great Waldo Search, The
 
12/12 won
Color a Dinosaur (NES)Color a Dinosaur
 
19/19 won
Out of This World | Another World (SNES)Out of This World | Another World
 
8/8 won
~Homebrew~ The Binding of Isaac: Game Boy Edition (Game Boy)~Homebrew~ The Binding of Isaac: Game Boy Edition
 
6/6 won
~Homebrew~ Deep Forest (Game Boy)~Homebrew~ Deep Forest
 
6/6 won
~Hack~ I HATE YOU (SNES)~Hack~ I HATE YOU
 
6/6 won
WWF Betrayal (Game Boy Color)WWF Betrayal
 
6/6 won
Time Zone (NES)Time Zone
 
6/6 won
Tecmo Bowl (NES)Tecmo Bowl
 
6/6 won
Pinball: Revenge of the Gator (Game Boy)Pinball: Revenge of the Gator
 
6/6 won
An American Tail: Fievel's Gold Rush (Game Boy Advance)An American Tail: Fievel's Gold Rush
 
6/6 won
~Prototype~ Diablo | Diablo Junior (Game Boy)~Prototype~ Diablo | Diablo Junior
 
7/7 won
~Homebrew~ Hot Seat Harry (NES)~Homebrew~ Hot Seat Harry
 
7/7 won
Whomp 'Em (NES)Whomp 'Em
 
7/7 won
~Homebrew~ MilioNESy (NES)~Homebrew~ MilioNESy
 
8/8 won
GG Portrait: Yuuki Akira (Game Gear)GG Portrait: Yuuki Akira
 
8/8 won
Pepsi Invaders | Coke Wins (Atari 2600)Pepsi Invaders | Coke Wins
 
12/12 won
GG Portrait: Pai Chan (Game Gear)GG Portrait: Pai Chan
 
8/8 won
~Demo~ Rockman Dash 2: Episode 1: 'Roll-chan Kiki Ippatsu!' no Maki (PlayStation)~Demo~ Rockman Dash 2: Episode 1: 'Roll-chan Kiki Ippatsu!' no Maki
 
9/9 won
Pizza Pop! (NES)Pizza Pop!
 
9/9 won
~Homebrew~ Flappy (Atari 2600)~Homebrew~ Flappy
 
10/10 won
~Homebrew~ Cookie Clicker (NES)~Homebrew~ Cookie Clicker
 
10/10 won
Ranma ½: Hard Battle (SNES)Ranma ½: Hard Battle
 
10/10 won
Hammerin' Harry: Ghost Building Company (Game Boy)Hammerin' Harry: Ghost Building Company
 
10/10 won
Fist of the North Star (Game Boy)Fist of the North Star
 
10/10 won
Double Dragon II (Game Boy)Double Dragon II
 
10/10 won
Double Dragon (Game Boy)Double Dragon
 
10/10 won
Death and Return of Superman, The (SNES)Death and Return of Superman, The
 
10/10 won
~Prototype~ Marlboro Go! (Atari Lynx)~Prototype~ Marlboro Go!
 
11/11 won
World Heroes (SNES)World Heroes
 
12/12 won
Elf: The Movie (Game Boy Advance)Elf: The Movie
 
19/19 won
Vigilante (Master System)Vigilante
 
14/14 won
Art of Fighting | Ryuuko no Ken (Mega Drive)Art of Fighting | Ryuuko no Ken
 
19/19 won
MediEvil (PlayStation)MediEvil
 
50/50 won
Broken Sword: The Shadow of the Templars (PlayStation)Broken Sword: The Shadow of the Templars
 
33/33 won
Valis III (Mega Drive)Valis III
 
35/35 won
Mario is Missing (SNES)Mario is Missing
 
36/36 won
Casino Kid (NES)Casino Kid
 
40/40 won
Yume Penguin Monogatari (NES)Yume Penguin Monogatari
 
41/41 won
Resident Evil: Survivor (PlayStation)Resident Evil: Survivor
 
42/42 won
Medal of Honor (PlayStation)Medal of Honor
 
42/42 won
Clash at Demonhead (NES)Clash at Demonhead
 
42/42 won
River City Ransom EX (Game Boy Advance)River City Ransom EX
 
45/45 won
Ys III: Wanderers from Ys (SNES)Ys III: Wanderers from Ys
 
46/46 won
River City Ransom (NES)River City Ransom
 
48/48 won
Wolfenstein 3-D (SNES)Wolfenstein 3-D
 
50/50 won
Spyro the Dragon (PlayStation)Spyro the Dragon
 
51/51 won
Battle of Olympus, The (NES)Battle of Olympus, The
 
32/32 won
Caesars Palace (NES)Caesars Palace
 
51/51 won
Spyro 2: Ripto's Rage! | Spyro 2: Gateway to Glimmer (PlayStation)Spyro 2: Ripto's Rage! | Spyro 2: Gateway to Glimmer
 
54/54 won
Cave Noire (Game Boy)Cave Noire
 
55/55 won
1942 (NES)1942
 
19/19 won
MediEvil II (PlayStation)MediEvil II
 
56/56 won
Willow (NES)Willow
 
59/59 won
Asterix (NES)Asterix
 
61/61 won
Spyro: Year of the Dragon (PlayStation)Spyro: Year of the Dragon
 
67/67 won
Diablo (PlayStation)Diablo
 
80/80 won
Soul Blazer (SNES)Soul Blazer
 
81/81 won
Castlevania: Harmony of Dissonance (Game Boy Advance)Castlevania: Harmony of Dissonance
 
84/84 won
Mario's Picross (Game Boy)Mario's Picross
 
89/89 won
King's Field (PlayStation)King's Field
 
105/105 won
Ghost Trick: Phantom Detective (Nintendo DS)Ghost Trick: Phantom Detective
 
33/33 won
ToeJam and Earl (Mega Drive)ToeJam and Earl
 
56/56 won
Doom (Game Boy Advance)Doom
 
31/31 won
Rygar (NES)Rygar
 
22/22 won
Legend of the Mystical Ninja, The (SNES)Legend of the Mystical Ninja, The
 
30/30 won
Sunset Riders (Arcade)Sunset Riders
 
20/20 won
Splatterhouse: Wanpaku Graffiti (NES)Splatterhouse: Wanpaku Graffiti
 
20/20 won
NARC: No One had the Guts... Until Now (NES)NARC: No One had the Guts... Until Now
 
20/20 won
Master Chu and the Drunkard Hu (NES)Master Chu and the Drunkard Hu
 
20/20 won
Cadash (Mega Drive)Cadash
 
20/20 won
Pirates of Dark Water, The (SNES)Pirates of Dark Water, The
 
21/21 won
Kid Niki: Radical Ninja | Kaiketsu Yancha Maru (NES)Kid Niki: Radical Ninja | Kaiketsu Yancha Maru
 
21/21 won
Ice Hockey (NES)Ice Hockey
 
21/21 won
Hook (SNES)Hook
 
21/21 won
Caveman Games (NES)Caveman Games
 
21/21 won
World Heroes 2 (SNES)World Heroes 2
 
22/22 won
Super Dodge Ball (NES)Super Dodge Ball
 
22/22 won
Wild Arms (PlayStation)Wild Arms
 
156/156 won
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest (Game Boy Advance)Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
 
25/25 won
Casino Kid 2 (NES)Casino Kid 2
 
27/27 won
Double Dragon (NES)Double Dragon
 
28/28 won
Sengoku Denshou (SNES)Sengoku Denshou
 
28/28 won
Great Greed (Game Boy)Great Greed
 
25/25 won
Where's Waldo? (NES)Where's Waldo?
 
28/28 won
U.N. Squadron (SNES)U.N. Squadron
 
28/28 won
Felix the Cat (Game Boy)Felix the Cat
 
27/27 won
Valis (Mega Drive)Valis
 
27/27 won
Kick Master (NES)Kick Master
 
26/26 won
Simpsons, The: Bart's Nightmare (SNES)Simpsons, The: Bart's Nightmare
 
26/26 won
Taboo: The Sixth Sense (NES)Taboo: The Sixth Sense
 
26/26 won
Alien Hominid (Game Boy Advance)Alien Hominid
 
25/25 won
Battleship (NES)Battleship
 
28/28 won
Wild Arms 2 (PlayStation)Wild Arms 2
 
219/220 won
Felix the Cat (NES)Felix the Cat
 
64/65 won
Tomba! (PlayStation)Tomba!
 
52/53 won
Wonder Boy in Monster World (Mega Drive)Wonder Boy in Monster World
 
48/49 won
Adventure of Little Ralph, The (PlayStation)Adventure of Little Ralph, The
 
46/47 won
Dragon Ball Z: The Legacy of Goku (Game Boy Advance)Dragon Ball Z: The Legacy of Goku
 
41/42 won
Final Fantasy: Mystic Quest | Mystic Quest Legend (SNES)Final Fantasy: Mystic Quest | Mystic Quest Legend
 
91/94 won
Hook (Arcade)Hook
 
86/89 won
Legend of the River King GBC (Game Boy Color)Legend of the River King GBC
 
55/57 won
Jaws (NES)Jaws
 
23/24 won
Tekken 2 (PlayStation)Tekken 2
 
89/93 won
Heart of Darkness (PlayStation)Heart of Darkness
 
20/21 won
Street Smart (Mega Drive)Street Smart
 
20/21 won
Kaeru no Tame ni Kane wa Naru | For the Frog the Bell Tolls (Game Boy)Kaeru no Tame ni Kane wa Naru | For the Frog the Bell Tolls
 
75/79 won
Saturday Night Slam Masters (SNES)Saturday Night Slam Masters
 
37/39 won
GunForce: Battle Fire Engulfed Terror Island (SNES)GunForce: Battle Fire Engulfed Terror Island
 
17/18 won
Ninja Gaiden (NES)Ninja Gaiden
 
34/36 won
Penguin Wars | King of the Zoo (Game Boy)Penguin Wars | King of the Zoo
 
16/17 won
ActRaiser (SNES)ActRaiser
 
32/34 won
Rocketeer, The (NES)Rocketeer, The
 
27/29 won
Street Fighter 2010: The Final Fight (NES)Street Fighter 2010: The Final Fight
 
25/27 won
Spot: The Video Game (NES)Spot: The Video Game
 
36/39 won
Alien Storm (Mega Drive)Alien Storm
 
12/13 won
Halloween (Atari 2600)Halloween
 
11/12 won
Golden Axe (Mega Drive)Golden Axe
 
22/24 won
Urban Champion (NES)Urban Champion
 
43/47 won
Shining Force (Mega Drive)Shining Force
 
64/70 won
LEGO Star Wars (Game Boy Advance)LEGO Star Wars
 
41/45 won
Arrow Flash (Mega Drive)Arrow Flash
 
18/20 won
Metal Slug X (PlayStation)Metal Slug X
 
25/28 won
Spin Master | Miracle Adventure (Arcade)Spin Master | Miracle Adventure
 
49/55 won
Tomba! 2: The Evil Swine Return (PlayStation)Tomba! 2: The Evil Swine Return
 
40/45 won
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon (SNES)Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon
 
16/18 won
~Demo~ King's Field III: Pilot Style (PlayStation)~Demo~ King's Field III: Pilot Style
 
8/9 won
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (PlayStation)JoJo's Bizarre Adventure
 
35/40 won
Bushido Blade 2 (PlayStation)Bushido Blade 2
 
21/24 won
Toki (NES)Toki
 
7/8 won
Ninja Golf (Atari 7800)Ninja Golf
 
27/31 won
Samurai Shodown (SNES)Samurai Shodown
 
19/22 won
Pokemon Snap (Nintendo 64)Pokemon Snap
 
44/51 won
Banishing Racer (Game Boy)Banishing Racer
 
6/7 won
Puss 'n Boots: Pero's Great Adventure (NES)Puss 'n Boots: Pero's Great Adventure
 
18/21 won
Dragon Ball Z: The Legacy of Goku II (Game Boy Advance)Dragon Ball Z: The Legacy of Goku II
 
48/56 won
Bonanza Bros. (Mega Drive)Bonanza Bros.
 
24/28 won
Rockman - Battle & Fighters (Neo Geo Pocket)Rockman - Battle & Fighters
 
51/60 won
Double Dragon II: The Revenge (Mega Drive)Double Dragon II: The Revenge
 
11/13 won
Castlevania II: Simon's Quest (NES)Castlevania II: Simon's Quest
 
37/44 won
Car Battler Joe (Game Boy Advance)Car Battler Joe
 
15/18 won
Gain Ground (Mega Drive)Gain Ground
 
24/29 won
Avenging Spirit (Game Boy)Avenging Spirit
 
28/34 won
Bank Heist (Atari 2600)Bank Heist
 
14/17 won
Final Fight 2 (SNES)Final Fight 2
 
37/45 won
Final Fight One (Game Boy Advance)Final Fight One
 
23/28 won
Kung Fu (NES)Kung Fu
 
18/22 won
Taz (Atari 2600)Taz
 
18/22 won
Puzzle Bobble | Bust-A-Move [Neo-Geo MVS] (Arcade)Puzzle Bobble | Bust-A-Move [Neo-Geo MVS]
 
9/11 won
Legend of Dragoon, The (PlayStation)Legend of Dragoon, The
 
88/108 won
QuackShot starring Donald Duck (Mega Drive)QuackShot starring Donald Duck
 
25/31 won
Castlevania: Aria of Sorrow (Game Boy Advance)Castlevania: Aria of Sorrow
 
33/41 won
SD The Great Battle: Aratanaru Chousen (SNES)SD The Great Battle: Aratanaru Chousen
 
44/55 won
Metal Slug 2: Super Vehicle-001/II (Arcade)Metal Slug 2: Super Vehicle-001/II
 
19/24 won
Illusion of Gaia (SNES)Illusion of Gaia
 
36/46 won
Retro Game Challenge (Nintendo DS)Retro Game Challenge
 
59/76 won
Gargoyle's Quest: Ghosts 'n Goblins (Game Boy)Gargoyle's Quest: Ghosts 'n Goblins
 
24/31 won
Basketball Nightmare (Master System)Basketball Nightmare
 
10/13 won
Bonk's Adventure (PC Engine)Bonk's Adventure
 
32/42 won
Suikoden (PlayStation)Suikoden
 
70/92 won
Hello Kitty World (NES)Hello Kitty World
 
6/8 won
Jerry Boy (SNES)Jerry Boy
 
21/28 won
Mega Man Legends (PlayStation)Mega Man Legends
 
42/56 won
Family Feud (NES)Family Feud
 
6/8 won
Gun Nac (NES)Gun Nac
 
18/24 won
Simpsons, The (Arcade)Simpsons, The
 
25/34 won
Bonk's Revenge (PC Engine)Bonk's Revenge
 
33/45 won
Anticipation (NES)Anticipation
 
22/30 won
Golgo 13: The Mafat Conspiracy (NES)Golgo 13: The Mafat Conspiracy
 
11/15 won
Super Smash T.V. (SNES)Super Smash T.V.
 
16/22 won
Mutation Nation (Arcade)Mutation Nation
 
21/29 won
Zelda II: The Adventure of Link (NES)Zelda II: The Adventure of Link
 
21/29 won
Monster In My Pocket (NES)Monster In My Pocket
 
18/25 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: The Hyperstone Heist (Mega Drive)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: The Hyperstone Heist
 
18/25 won
Golden Axe (Arcade)Golden Axe
 
23/32 won
Pro Wrestling (NES)Pro Wrestling
 
20/28 won
Iridion 3D (Game Boy Advance)Iridion 3D
 
5/7 won
King of Dragons, The (Arcade)King of Dragons, The
 
48/68 won
Ys I: Ancient Ys Vanished (CD) (PC Engine)Ys I: Ancient Ys Vanished (CD)
 
59/84 won
Double Dragon II: The Revenge (NES)Double Dragon II: The Revenge
 
14/20 won
Eight Man (Arcade)Eight Man
 
21/30 won
Crystal's Pony Tale (Mega Drive)Crystal's Pony Tale
 
23/33 won
Vice: Project Doom (NES)Vice: Project Doom
 
16/23 won
Bad Dudes vs. DragonNinja | DragonNinja (Arcade)Bad Dudes vs. DragonNinja | DragonNinja
 
38/55 won
Banjo-Kazooie (Nintendo 64)Banjo-Kazooie
 
29/42 won
Crisis Beat (PlayStation)Crisis Beat
 
11/16 won
G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero (Arcade)G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero
 
15/22 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (Game Boy Advance)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
 
17/25 won
Rushing Beat (SNES)Rushing Beat
 
19/28 won
Nightmare in the Dark (Arcade)Nightmare in the Dark
 
29/43 won
Mitsume ga Tooru (NES)Mitsume ga Tooru
 
24/36 won
Jackie Chan's Action Kung Fu (NES)Jackie Chan's Action Kung Fu
 
16/24 won
Frankenstein: The Monster Returns (NES)Frankenstein: The Monster Returns
 
14/21 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Fall of the Foot Clan (Game Boy)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Fall of the Foot Clan
 
12/18 won
TMNT (Game Boy Advance)TMNT
 
12/18 won
Balloon Kid (Game Boy)Balloon Kid
 
10/15 won
~Unlicensed~ Bubble Bath Babes (NES)~Unlicensed~ Bubble Bath Babes
 
10/15 won
Elevator Action (NES)Elevator Action
 
6/9 won
M.U.S.H.A. - Metallic Uniframe Super Hybrid Armor (Mega Drive)M.U.S.H.A. - Metallic Uniframe Super Hybrid Armor
 
20/30 won
WarioWare, Inc. Mega Microgames! (Game Boy Advance)WarioWare, Inc. Mega Microgames!
 
21/32 won
Super Bonk | Super B.C. Kid | Super Genjin (SNES)Super Bonk | Super B.C. Kid | Super Genjin
 
15/23 won
Operation Wolf (NES)Operation Wolf
 
13/20 won
Isolated Warrior (NES)Isolated Warrior
 
11/17 won
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde (NES)Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
 
11/17 won
Crusader of Centy (Mega Drive)Crusader of Centy
 
38/59 won
Pit Fighter (Mega Drive)Pit Fighter
 
9/14 won
Saigo no Nindou: Ninja Spirit (Game Boy)Saigo no Nindou: Ninja Spirit
 
9/14 won
X-Men (Arcade)X-Men
 
21/33 won
Home Alone (NES)Home Alone
 
7/11 won
Bowling (Atari 2600)Bowling
 
10/16 won
Mole Mania (Game Boy)Mole Mania
 
18/29 won
Final Fight (Arcade)Final Fight
 
31/50 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers (SNES)Mighty Morphin Power Rangers
 
13/21 won
Burning Fight (Arcade)Burning Fight
 
21/34 won
Dick Tracy (Mega Drive)Dick Tracy
 
16/26 won
Duck Hunt (NES)Duck Hunt
 
19/31 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles IV: Turtles in Time (SNES)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles IV: Turtles in Time
 
14/23 won
Flying Dragon: The Secret Scroll (NES)Flying Dragon: The Secret Scroll
 
20/33 won
Mazin Saga: Mutant Fighter (Mega Drive)Mazin Saga: Mutant Fighter
 
23/38 won
Kabuki: Quantum Fighter (NES)Kabuki: Quantum Fighter
 
18/30 won
Bloody Wolf (PC Engine)Bloody Wolf
 
33/55 won
Ikki (NES)Ikki
 
12/20 won
~Homebrew~ Flight of Pigarus (Master System)~Homebrew~ Flight of Pigarus
 
9/15 won
~Homebrew~ Pringles Game (Mega Drive)~Homebrew~ Pringles Game
 
13/22 won
Castlevania: Dawn of Sorrow (Nintendo DS)Castlevania: Dawn of Sorrow
 
40/68 won
Spy vs Spy (NES)Spy vs Spy
 
17/29 won
Batman: The Video Game (Game Boy)Batman: The Video Game
 
18/31 won
Hammerin' Harry (NES)Hammerin' Harry
 
22/38 won
Fatal Fury (SNES)Fatal Fury
 
11/19 won
Wizards & Warriors (NES)Wizards & Warriors
 
52/90 won
Mighty Final Fight (NES)Mighty Final Fight
 
26/45 won
Shock Troopers: 2nd Squad (Arcade)Shock Troopers: 2nd Squad
 
26/45 won
Super Punch-Out!! (SNES)Super Punch-Out!!
 
15/26 won
Contra (NES)Contra
 
23/40 won
Ape Escape (PlayStation)Ape Escape
 
39/68 won
Mega Man 2 (NES)Mega Man 2
 
48/84 won
Ninja Spirit (PC Engine)Ninja Spirit
 
12/21 won
Super Smash TV (Mega Drive)Super Smash TV
 
8/14 won
X-Kaliber 2097 (SNES)X-Kaliber 2097
 
4/7 won
Zombie Nation (NES)Zombie Nation
 
17/30 won
Nosferatu (SNES)Nosferatu
 
9/16 won
Zed Blade | Operation Ragnarok (Arcade)Zed Blade | Operation Ragnarok
 
24/43 won
Comix Zone (Mega Drive)Comix Zone
 
15/27 won
Golden Axe II (Mega Drive)Golden Axe II
 
10/18 won
Ninja Gaiden Shadow (Game Boy)Ninja Gaiden Shadow
 
20/36 won
Gremlins 2: The New Batch (NES)Gremlins 2: The New Batch
 
10/18 won
Darius Twin (SNES)Darius Twin
 
31/56 won
Mega Man: The Power Battle (Arcade)Mega Man: The Power Battle
 
33/60 won
Captain Commando (SNES)Captain Commando
 
11/20 won
Addams Family, The (NES)Addams Family, The
 
12/22 won
Captain America and the Avengers (Mega Drive)Captain America and the Avengers
 
6/11 won
Wolverine (NES)Wolverine
 
6/11 won
Yu Yu Hakusho: Spirit Detective (Game Boy Advance)Yu Yu Hakusho: Spirit Detective
 
39/72 won
Doom II (Game Boy Advance)Doom II
 
28/52 won
Mike Tyson's Punch-Out!! (NES)Mike Tyson's Punch-Out!!
 
15/28 won
Battleship (Game Boy)Battleship
 
9/17 won
Ganso!! Yancha-Maru (Game Boy)Ganso!! Yancha-Maru
 
10/19 won
Hokuto no Ken II: Seikimatsu Kyuuseishu Densetsu | Fist of the North Star (NES)Hokuto no Ken II: Seikimatsu Kyuuseishu Densetsu | Fist of the North Star
 
21/40 won
Balloon Fight (NES)Balloon Fight
 
14/27 won
North and South (NES)North and South
 
30/58 won
Mappy (NES)Mappy
 
18/35 won
Tetris (Nintendo) (NES)Tetris (Nintendo)
 
19/37 won
Castlevania: Circle of the Moon (Game Boy Advance)Castlevania: Circle of the Moon
 
30/59 won
Asterix (Arcade)Asterix
 
31/61 won
Incredible Hulk, The (SNES)Incredible Hulk, The
 
3/6 won
Combatribes, The (SNES)Combatribes, The
 
5/10 won
~Unlicensed~ Captain Comic: The Adventure (NES)~Unlicensed~ Captain Comic: The Adventure
 
8/16 won
Gun.Smoke (NES)Gun.Smoke
 
8/16 won
Circus Charlie (NES)Circus Charlie
 
8/16 won
Fighting Masters (Mega Drive)Fighting Masters
 
11/22 won
Tiny Toon Adventures: Buster Busts Loose! (SNES)Tiny Toon Adventures: Buster Busts Loose!
 
12/24 won
Shadow of the Ninja (NES)Shadow of the Ninja
 
13/26 won
Dig Dug II: Trouble In Paradise (NES)Dig Dug II: Trouble In Paradise
 
13/26 won
Blackthorne (SNES)Blackthorne
 
13/26 won
Rygar: Legendary Warrior (Atari Lynx)Rygar: Legendary Warrior
 
15/30 won
Karnov (NES)Karnov
 
16/32 won
Contra: The Alien Wars (Game Boy)Contra: The Alien Wars
 
16/32 won
Burning Force (Mega Drive)Burning Force
 
20/40 won
Alien vs. Predator (Arcade)Alien vs. Predator
 
24/48 won
King of Dragons, The (SNES)King of Dragons, The
 
28/56 won
Snatcher (Sega CD)Snatcher
 
30/61 won
Super E.D.F. - Earth Defense Force (SNES)Super E.D.F. - Earth Defense Force
 
14/29 won
Gunbarich (Arcade)Gunbarich
 
13/27 won
Riot City (Arcade)Riot City
 
37/77 won
Donkey Kong (NES)Donkey Kong
 
12/25 won
League Bowling (Arcade)League Bowling
 
12/25 won
Chip 'n Dale: Rescue Rangers 2 (NES)Chip 'n Dale: Rescue Rangers 2
 
23/48 won
Cyber-Lip (Arcade)Cyber-Lip
 
23/48 won
Buster Bros. | Buster Brothers | Pang (Game Boy)Buster Bros. | Buster Brothers | Pang
 
11/23 won
Streets of Rage 2 (Mega Drive)Streets of Rage 2
 
11/23 won
Cadillacs and Dinosaurs (Arcade)Cadillacs and Dinosaurs
 
21/44 won
Elemental Master (Mega Drive)Elemental Master
 
21/44 won
~Homebrew~ Lawn Mower (NES)~Homebrew~ Lawn Mower
 
10/21 won
Monster Party (NES)Monster Party
 
16/34 won
Excitebike (NES)Excitebike
 
8/17 won
Spartan X 2 (NES)Spartan X 2
 
7/15 won
Blade Master | Cross Blades! (Arcade)Blade Master | Cross Blades!
 
26/56 won
Stinger (NES)Stinger
 
13/28 won
Strider (Mega Drive)Strider
 
6/13 won
Blazing Star (Arcade)Blazing Star
 
23/50 won
Doom (SNES)Doom
 
26/57 won
Warriors of Fate (Arcade)Warriors of Fate
 
25/55 won
Journey to Silius (NES)Journey to Silius
 
5/11 won
Pin Bot (NES)Pin Bot
 
19/42 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers (Sega CD)Mighty Morphin Power Rangers
 
9/20 won
Totally Rad (NES)Totally Rad
 
18/40 won
Miracle Girls (SNES)Miracle Girls
 
25/56 won
Midnight Resistance (Mega Drive)Midnight Resistance
 
12/27 won
Dahna: Megami Tanjou (Mega Drive)Dahna: Megami Tanjou
 
8/18 won
Trouble Shooter (Mega Drive)Trouble Shooter
 
12/27 won
Prehistoric Isle in 1930 | Genshi-Tou 1930s (Arcade)Prehistoric Isle in 1930 | Genshi-Tou 1930s
 
12/27 won
Tenchu: Stealth Assassins (PlayStation)Tenchu: Stealth Assassins
 
53/120 won
Altered Beast (Arcade)Altered Beast
 
11/25 won
Out of Gas (Game Boy)Out of Gas
 
7/16 won
Dragon Warrior (NES)Dragon Warrior
 
17/39 won
Metal Slug 4 (Arcade)Metal Slug 4
 
28/65 won
Rockin' Kats (NES)Rockin' Kats
 
12/28 won
Pinball (NES)Pinball
 
9/21 won
Shining Soul (Game Boy Advance)Shining Soul
 
9/21 won
Crisis Force (NES)Crisis Force
 
6/14 won
LEGO Star Wars II: The Original Trilogy (Game Boy Advance)LEGO Star Wars II: The Original Trilogy
 
23/54 won
Fighters Megamix (Saturn)Fighters Megamix
 
37/87 won
Castlevania (NES)Castlevania
 
17/40 won
Blaster Master (NES)Blaster Master
 
11/26 won
Robo Army (Arcade)Robo Army
 
11/26 won
Operation C (Game Boy)Operation C
 
8/19 won
Yoshi's Cookie (NES)Yoshi's Cookie
 
18/43 won
Cabal (Arcade)Cabal
 
12/29 won
Splatterhouse (PC Engine)Splatterhouse
 
19/46 won
Kirby's Dream Land (Game Boy)Kirby's Dream Land
 
7/17 won
Zombies Ate My Neighbors (SNES)Zombies Ate My Neighbors
 
30/73 won
Mercs (Mega Drive)Mercs
 
9/22 won
Picross NP Vol. 1 (SNES)Picross NP Vol. 1
 
11/27 won
Iron Commando: Koutetsu no Senshi (SNES)Iron Commando: Koutetsu no Senshi
 
15/37 won
Super Mario Land (Game Boy)Super Mario Land
 
15/37 won
Renegade | Nekketsu Kouha Kunio-Kun (NES)Renegade | Nekketsu Kouha Kunio-Kun
 
17/42 won
Super Mario Bros. (NES)Super Mario Bros.
 
29/72 won
Double Dragon Advance (Game Boy Advance)Double Dragon Advance
 
8/20 won
Kung-Fu Master (Game Boy)Kung-Fu Master
 
8/20 won
Adventure Island (NES)Adventure Island
 
6/15 won
Batman Returns (SNES)Batman Returns
 
6/15 won
Aerial Assault (Master System)Aerial Assault
 
8/20 won
Magical Quest starring Mickey Mouse, The (SNES)Magical Quest starring Mickey Mouse, The
 
15/38 won
Time Diver Eon Man (NES)Time Diver Eon Man
 
11/28 won
Snow Bros. (NES)Snow Bros.
 
9/23 won
Steam Hearts (CD) (PC Engine)Steam Hearts (CD)
 
14/36 won
~Homebrew~ Indivisible (NES)~Homebrew~ Indivisible
 
5/13 won
Double Dragon III: The Sacred Stones (NES)Double Dragon III: The Sacred Stones
 
13/34 won
Final Fight (SNES)Final Fight
 
16/42 won
Shadowgate (NES)Shadowgate
 
16/42 won
Metal Slug X: Super Vehicle-001 (Arcade)Metal Slug X: Super Vehicle-001
 
14/37 won
Metal Slug: Super Vehicle-001 (Arcade)Metal Slug: Super Vehicle-001
 
12/32 won
Mega Turrican (Mega Drive)Mega Turrican
 
9/24 won
Crystalis (NES)Crystalis
 
12/32 won
Bust-A-Move (SNES)Bust-A-Move
 
10/27 won
Kirby's Pinball Land (Game Boy)Kirby's Pinball Land
 
10/27 won
Sword of Hope, The (Game Boy)Sword of Hope, The
 
10/27 won
Dr. Chaos (NES)Dr. Chaos
 
7/19 won
King of the Monsters (Arcade)King of the Monsters
 
18/49 won
Nightmare on Elm Street, A (NES)Nightmare on Elm Street, A
 
12/33 won
Yu Yu Hakusho: Sunset Fighters (BR) | Yuu Yuu Hakusho: Makyo Toitsusen (J) (Mega Drive)Yu Yu Hakusho: Sunset Fighters (BR) | Yuu Yuu Hakusho: Makyo Toitsusen (J)
 
12/33 won
Kung Fu Kid (Master System)Kung Fu Kid
 
8/22 won
Mortal Kombat (SNES)Mortal Kombat
 
12/33 won
Friday the 13th (NES)Friday the 13th
 
9/25 won
Shin Kidou Senki Gundam W: Endless Duel (SNES)Shin Kidou Senki Gundam W: Endless Duel
 
9/25 won
Final Fight 3 (SNES)Final Fight 3
 
21/59 won
Kid Klown in Crazy Chase (SNES)Kid Klown in Crazy Chase
 
6/17 won
Shanghai (Atari Lynx)Shanghai
 
6/17 won
Sword Master (NES)Sword Master
 
6/17 won
Batsu and Terii: Makyou no Tetsujin Race (NES)Batsu and Terii: Makyou no Tetsujin Race
 
12/34 won
Super Mario Bros. 2 (NES)Super Mario Bros. 2
 
18/51 won
Kung-Fu Heroes (NES)Kung-Fu Heroes
 
13/37 won
Golden Axe III (Mega Drive)Golden Axe III
 
8/23 won
Kirby's Avalanche | Kirby's Ghost Trap (SNES)Kirby's Avalanche | Kirby's Ghost Trap
 
9/26 won
Magic Darts (NES)Magic Darts
 
9/26 won
Super Valis IV (SNES)Super Valis IV
 
9/26 won
Wonder Boy III: Monster Lair (Mega Drive)Wonder Boy III: Monster Lair
 
10/29 won
Amagon (NES)Amagon
 
12/35 won
Asterix (Game Boy)Asterix
 
12/35 won
Muppet Monster Adventure (PlayStation)Muppet Monster Adventure
 
16/47 won
Adventures of Star Saver, The (Game Boy)Adventures of Star Saver, The
 
3/9 won
Blast Corps (Nintendo 64)Blast Corps
 
8/24 won
PaRappa the Rapper (PlayStation)PaRappa the Rapper
 
9/27 won
Dungeons & Dragons: Tower of Doom (Arcade)Dungeons & Dragons: Tower of Doom
 
10/30 won
Captain Commando (Arcade)Captain Commando
 
18/54 won
Magic Sword (SNES)Magic Sword
 
19/57 won
DEcapAttack (Mega Drive)DEcapAttack
 
19/57 won
Bomb Jack (Game Boy)Bomb Jack
 
13/40 won
Dragon Ball: Advanced Adventure (Game Boy Advance)Dragon Ball: Advanced Adventure
 
23/71 won
Heavy Barrel (NES)Heavy Barrel
 
10/31 won
Metroid (NES)Metroid
 
8/25 won
Keith Courage in Alpha Zones (PC Engine)Keith Courage in Alpha Zones
 
17/54 won
Hamtaro: Ham-Ham Heartbreak (Game Boy Advance)Hamtaro: Ham-Ham Heartbreak
 
11/35 won
Ironsword: Wizards & Warriors II (NES)Ironsword: Wizards & Warriors II
 
21/67 won
Wrecking Crew (NES)Wrecking Crew
 
21/67 won
Karate Kid, The (NES)Karate Kid, The
 
10/32 won
Life Force (NES)Life Force
 
14/45 won
Ninja Gaiden (Game Gear)Ninja Gaiden
 
9/29 won
Action Man: Operation Extreme (PlayStation)Action Man: Operation Extreme
 
8/26 won
Track & Field (NES)Track & Field
 
8/26 won
Girl's Garden (SG-1000)Girl's Garden
 
15/49 won
Binary Land (NES)Binary Land
 
27/89 won
Chip 'n Dale: Rescue Rangers (NES)Chip 'n Dale: Rescue Rangers
 
18/60 won
Punisher, The (Arcade)Punisher, The
 
15/50 won
Punisher, The (Mega Drive)Punisher, The
 
9/30 won
Battletoads and Double Dragon: The Ultimate Team (NES)Battletoads and Double Dragon: The Ultimate Team
 
6/20 won
Shatterhand (NES)Shatterhand
 
11/37 won
Cocoron (NES)Cocoron
 
8/27 won
Super C (NES)Super C
 
13/44 won
Milon's Secret Castle (NES)Milon's Secret Castle
 
10/34 won
Alien Crush (PC Engine)Alien Crush
 
12/41 won
Guerrilla War (NES)Guerrilla War
 
12/42 won
Xexyz (NES)Xexyz
 
12/42 won
~Unlicensed~ Escape from Atlantis, The (NES)~Unlicensed~ Escape from Atlantis, The
 
2/7 won
Ninja Gaiden II: The Dark Sword of Chaos (NES)Ninja Gaiden II: The Dark Sword of Chaos
 
11/39 won
Knights of the Round (Arcade)Knights of the Round
 
16/57 won
Kirby's Adventure (NES)Kirby's Adventure
 
17/61 won
Two Crude Dudes (Mega Drive)Two Crude Dudes
 
5/18 won
U-four-ia: The Saga | Hebereke (NES)U-four-ia: The Saga | Hebereke
 
12/44 won
Commando (NES)Commando
 
9/33 won
Magical Taruruuto-kun (Mega Drive)Magical Taruruuto-kun
 
6/22 won
Shantae (Game Boy Color)Shantae
 
13/48 won
Monster World IV (Mega Drive)Monster World IV
 
23/85 won
Gaia Crusaders (Arcade)Gaia Crusaders
 
14/52 won
Rygar (Arcade)Rygar
 
8/30 won
Legend of Hero Tonma (PC Engine)Legend of Hero Tonma
 
4/15 won
Psycho Dream (SNES)Psycho Dream
 
8/30 won
Last Battle (Mega Drive)Last Battle
 
8/30 won
R-Type (PC Engine)R-Type
 
10/38 won
Snake Rattle n Roll (NES)Snake Rattle n Roll
 
11/42 won
Pooyan (Arcade)Pooyan
 
6/23 won
Mega Man (NES)Mega Man
 
13/50 won
~Homebrew~ Zooming Secretary (NES)~Homebrew~ Zooming Secretary
 
7/27 won
Wonder Boy III: The Dragon's Trap (Master System)Wonder Boy III: The Dragon's Trap
 
14/54 won
Trojan (NES)Trojan
 
8/31 won
Time Lord (NES)Time Lord
 
9/35 won
Punisher, The (NES)Punisher, The
 
11/43 won
Gunstar Heroes (Mega Drive)Gunstar Heroes
 
14/55 won
Hajime no Ippo: The Fighting (Game Boy Advance)Hajime no Ippo: The Fighting
 
14/55 won
World of Illusion starring Mickey Mouse and Donald Duck (Mega Drive)World of Illusion starring Mickey Mouse and Donald Duck
 
9/36 won
Panic Restaurant (NES)Panic Restaurant
 
7/28 won
Pinball Quest (NES)Pinball Quest
 
7/28 won
Wacky Races (NES)Wacky Races
 
6/24 won
Gouketsuji Ichizoku (SNES)Gouketsuji Ichizoku
 
4/16 won
Asterix (SNES)Asterix
 
2/8 won
Abadox: The Deadly Inner War (NES)Abadox: The Deadly Inner War
 
7/28 won
Mega Man Legends 2 (PlayStation)Mega Man Legends 2
 
24/97 won
Day Dreamin' Davey (NES)Day Dreamin' Davey
 
7/29 won
Genji Tsushin Agedama (PC Engine)Genji Tsushin Agedama
 
7/29 won
Yoshi's Safari (SNES)Yoshi's Safari
 
6/25 won
Bram Stoker's Dracula (NES)Bram Stoker's Dracula
 
22/92 won
Battletoads (NES)Battletoads
 
5/21 won
Alex Kidd in the Enchanted Castle (Mega Drive)Alex Kidd in the Enchanted Castle
 
4/17 won
Fester's Quest (NES)Fester's Quest
 
4/17 won
Time Gal (Sega CD)Time Gal
 
8/34 won
Ganpuru: Gunman's Proof (SNES)Ganpuru: Gunman's Proof
 
15/64 won
Chrono Cross (PlayStation)Chrono Cross
 
32/138 won
Metal Slug 5 (Arcade)Metal Slug 5
 
9/39 won
Battletoads and Double Dragon: The Ultimate Team (SNES)Battletoads and Double Dragon: The Ultimate Team
 
5/22 won
Metal Gear (NES)Metal Gear
 
22/97 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (NES)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
 
7/31 won
Akumajou Dracula X: Chi no Rondo (CD) (PC Engine)Akumajou Dracula X: Chi no Rondo (CD)
 
11/49 won
Kanshakudama Nage Kantarou no Toukaidou Gojuusan Tsugi (NES)Kanshakudama Nage Kantarou no Toukaidou Gojuusan Tsugi
 
6/27 won
Golf (NES)Golf
 
4/18 won
Hellfire (Mega Drive)Hellfire
 
2/9 won
Pocket Fighter (PlayStation)Pocket Fighter
 
12/55 won
Addams Family, The (SNES)Addams Family, The
 
10/46 won
Sylphia (CD) (PC Engine)Sylphia (CD)
 
13/60 won
Downtown Special: Kunio-kun no Jidaigeki da yo Zenin Shugo! (NES)Downtown Special: Kunio-kun no Jidaigeki da yo Zenin Shugo!
 
11/51 won
Buster Bros. (CD) (PC Engine)Buster Bros. (CD)
 
9/42 won
Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas: The Pumpkin King (Game Boy Advance)Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas: The Pumpkin King
 
15/71 won
Legacy of the Wizard (NES)Legacy of the Wizard
 
4/19 won
Toki (Arcade)Toki
 
5/24 won
Nightshade (NES)Nightshade
 
11/53 won
Adventure Island II (NES)Adventure Island II
 
7/35 won
~Homebrew~ Lala the Magical (NES)~Homebrew~ Lala the Magical
 
2/10 won
Goonies, The (NES)Goonies, The
 
10/50 won
Mappy-Land (NES)Mappy-Land
 
7/35 won
Rayman (PlayStation)Rayman
 
12/60 won
Ghoul School (NES)Ghoul School
 
5/25 won
Defender II (NES)Defender II
 
5/25 won
Rock N' Roll Racing (SNES)Rock N' Roll Racing
 
7/35 won
Mendel Palace (NES)Mendel Palace
 
7/35 won
King of Demons | Majuu Ou (SNES)King of Demons | Majuu Ou
 
9/46 won
Sunset Riders (SNES)Sunset Riders
 
8/41 won
Daedalian Opus (Game Boy)Daedalian Opus
 
4/21 won
Joy Mech Fight (NES)Joy Mech Fight
 
4/21 won
Rod Land (NES)Rod Land
 
8/42 won
Super Castlevania IV (SNES)Super Castlevania IV
 
7/37 won
Jackal (NES)Jackal
 
6/32 won
Firemen, The (SNES)Firemen, The
 
3/16 won
Lucky Luke (Game Boy Color)Lucky Luke
 
5/27 won
Lupin Sansei: Pandora no Isan (NES)Lupin Sansei: Pandora no Isan
 
9/50 won
Code Name: Viper (NES)Code Name: Viper
 
7/39 won
Wild West C.O.W.-Boys of Moo Mesa (Arcade)Wild West C.O.W.-Boys of Moo Mesa
 
5/28 won
Super Chase H.Q. (SNES)Super Chase H.Q.
 
5/28 won
Blaster Master 2 (Mega Drive)Blaster Master 2
 
3/17 won
Pieces (SNES)Pieces
 
14/80 won
Tekken 3 (PlayStation)Tekken 3
 
14/81 won
Streets of Rage (Mega Drive)Streets of Rage
 
9/53 won
Forgotten Worlds (Mega Drive)Forgotten Worlds
 
6/36 won
Contra III: The Alien Wars (SNES)Contra III: The Alien Wars
 
5/30 won
Kenseiden (Master System)Kenseiden
 
5/30 won
Wings of Wor | Gynoug (Mega Drive)Wings of Wor | Gynoug
 
1/6 won
Marvel Land (Mega Drive)Marvel Land
 
5/31 won
~Homebrew~ Alter Ego (NES)~Homebrew~ Alter Ego
 
5/31 won
Argos no Juujiken | Rygar (Master System)Argos no Juujiken | Rygar
 
4/25 won
Total Recall (NES)Total Recall
 
4/25 won
1943: The Battle of Midway (NES)1943: The Battle of Midway
 
3/19 won
ShockMan (PC Engine)ShockMan
 
3/19 won
Ghosts 'n Goblins (NES)Ghosts 'n Goblins
 
4/26 won
Great Battle Gaiden 2, The: Matsuri da Wasshoi (SNES)Great Battle Gaiden 2, The: Matsuri da Wasshoi
 
10/66 won
Undercover Cops Gaiden: Hakaishin Garumaa (Game Boy)Undercover Cops Gaiden: Hakaishin Garumaa
 
4/27 won
Jackie Chan's Action Kung Fu (PC Engine)Jackie Chan's Action Kung Fu
 
5/34 won
Bubble Bobble (NES)Bubble Bobble
 
11/75 won
Adventure Island (Game Boy)Adventure Island
 
4/28 won
Wolfenstein 3-D (Game Boy Advance)Wolfenstein 3-D
 
4/28 won
Wonder Boy in Monster Land (Master System)Wonder Boy in Monster Land
 
7/51 won
Super Mario Bros. 3 (NES)Super Mario Bros. 3
 
7/51 won
Light Crusader (Mega Drive)Light Crusader
 
6/44 won
Section-Z (NES)Section-Z
 
6/44 won
Mr. Do! (Arcade)Mr. Do!
 
3/22 won
Akumajou Special: Boku Dracula-kun | Kid Dracula (NES)Akumajou Special: Boku Dracula-kun | Kid Dracula
 
7/52 won
Castlevania: Chronicles (PlayStation)Castlevania: Chronicles
 
8/60 won
RoboCop (NES)RoboCop
 
4/30 won
Die Hard (PC Engine)Die Hard
 
4/30 won
Castlevania: Symphony of the Night (PlayStation)Castlevania: Symphony of the Night
 
14/106 won
Aliens (Arcade)Aliens
 
5/38 won
Ninja Five-O (Game Boy Advance)Ninja Five-O
 
5/39 won
Rolling Thunder 2 (Mega Drive)Rolling Thunder 2
 
3/24 won
Willow (Arcade)Willow
 
3/24 won
Violinist of Hamelin, The (SNES)Violinist of Hamelin, The
 
5/41 won
Alien Soldier (Mega Drive)Alien Soldier
 
5/41 won
P.O.W. - Prisoners of War (NES)P.O.W. - Prisoners of War
 
3/25 won
Star Ocean (SNES)Star Ocean
 
8/67 won
Legendary Axe, The (PC Engine)Legendary Axe, The
 
5/42 won
E.V.O. - Search for Eden (SNES)E.V.O. - Search for Eden
 
7/59 won
Psychic World (Master System)Psychic World
 
2/17 won
Disruptor (PlayStation)Disruptor
 
6/52 won
Choujin Sentai Jetman (NES)Choujin Sentai Jetman
 
4/35 won
Batman: The Video Game (NES)Batman: The Video Game
 
5/44 won
Super Bomberman (SNES)Super Bomberman
 
4/36 won
Mystic Defender (Mega Drive)Mystic Defender
 
1/9 won
Final Fight Guy (SNES)Final Fight Guy
 
3/27 won
Banana Prince (NES)Banana Prince
 
9/82 won
Mega Man 3 (NES)Mega Man 3
 
9/83 won
Wizards & Warriors III: Kuros... Visions of Power (NES)Wizards & Warriors III: Kuros... Visions of Power
 
6/56 won
Ghost Sweeper Mikami: Joreishi wa Nice Body (SNES)Ghost Sweeper Mikami: Joreishi wa Nice Body
 
2/19 won
Musya: The Classic Japanese Tale of Horror (SNES)Musya: The Classic Japanese Tale of Horror
 
2/19 won
Bubble Ghost (Game Boy)Bubble Ghost
 
3/29 won
PulseMan (Mega Drive)PulseMan
 
3/30 won
King of Fighters '95, The (Game Boy)King of Fighters '95, The
 
3/30 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (Arcade)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
 
3/30 won
Adventures of Bayou Billy, The (NES)Adventures of Bayou Billy, The
 
5/50 won
SimAnt: The Electronic Ant Colony (SNES)SimAnt: The Electronic Ant Colony
 
2/21 won
Tsumi to Batsu: Hoshi no Keishousha | Sin and Punishment (Nintendo 64)Tsumi to Batsu: Hoshi no Keishousha | Sin and Punishment
 
2/21 won
Final Fantasy II (SNES)Final Fantasy II
 
2/21 won
Dr. Franken (Game Boy)Dr. Franken
 
4/42 won
Kendo Rage (SNES)Kendo Rage
 
2/22 won
Masked Rider, The: Kamen Rider ZO (Sega CD)Masked Rider, The: Kamen Rider ZO
 
2/22 won
Run Saber (SNES)Run Saber
 
2/22 won
Ghost Chaser Densei (SNES)Ghost Chaser Densei
 
3/33 won
Legend of Zelda, The: Oracle of Ages (Game Boy Color)Legend of Zelda, The: Oracle of Ages
 
5/55 won
Darkstone (PlayStation)Darkstone
 
4/45 won
Ninja Jajamaru: Ginga Daisakusen (NES)Ninja Jajamaru: Ginga Daisakusen
 
3/34 won
Rush n Attack | Green Beret (Arcade)Rush n Attack | Green Beret
 
3/34 won
Robocco Wars (NES)Robocco Wars
 
3/34 won
Ninja Warriors (SNES)Ninja Warriors
 
3/35 won
Melfand Stories (SNES)Melfand Stories
 
3/36 won
Blue Marlin, The (NES)Blue Marlin, The
 
2/24 won
Bucky O'Hare (NES)Bucky O'Hare
 
2/24 won
Undercover Cops (SNES)Undercover Cops
 
2/24 won
Super Princess Peach (Nintendo DS)Super Princess Peach
 
5/61 won
Gradius (NES)Gradius
 
3/37 won
Wild Guns (SNES)Wild Guns
 
7/87 won
Final Fantasy Adventure (Game Boy)Final Fantasy Adventure
 
4/50 won
Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin (Nintendo DS)Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin
 
7/88 won
Burai Fighter Deluxe (Game Boy)Burai Fighter Deluxe
 
3/39 won
Jackie Chan Stuntmaster (PlayStation)Jackie Chan Stuntmaster
 
5/65 won
King's Field II (PlayStation)King's Field II
 
13/177 won
Kirby: Power Paintbrush [Canvas Curse] (Nintendo DS)Kirby: Power Paintbrush [Canvas Curse]
 
4/56 won
Breath of Fire III (PlayStation)Breath of Fire III
 
7/100 won
Tekken (PlayStation)Tekken
 
3/43 won
Lufia and The Fortress of Doom (SNES)Lufia and The Fortress of Doom
 
2/30 won
~Unlicensed~ Sexy Invaders (FDS) (NES)~Unlicensed~ Sexy Invaders (FDS)
 
1/15 won
Dragon Spirit (PC Engine)Dragon Spirit
 
1/15 won
Brandish (SNES)Brandish
 
4/61 won
R-Type (Master System)R-Type
 
2/31 won
Sneaky Snakes (Game Boy)Sneaky Snakes
 
2/31 won
Urusei Yatsura: Lum no Wedding Bell  (NES)Urusei Yatsura: Lum no Wedding Bell
 
2/31 won
Klonoa: Door to Phantomile (PlayStation)Klonoa: Door to Phantomile
 
3/47 won
Fire 'n Ice | Solomon's Key 2  (NES)Fire 'n Ice | Solomon's Key 2
 
1/16 won
Dark Arms (Neo Geo Pocket)Dark Arms
 
5/82 won
Rollergames (NES)Rollergames
 
2/33 won
Mario's Picross 2 (Game Boy)Mario's Picross 2
 
2/33 won
Enigma (PlayStation)Enigma
 
9/150 won
El Viento (Mega Drive)El Viento
 
1/17 won
Panzer Dragoon (Saturn)Panzer Dragoon
 
2/34 won
Medabots: Rokusho Version (Game Boy Advance)Medabots: Rokusho Version
 
2/36 won
Mega Man 6 (NES)Mega Man 6
 
2/37 won
Dynowarz: The Destruction of Spondylus (NES)Dynowarz: The Destruction of Spondylus
 
2/38 won
HeXen (PlayStation)HeXen
 
2/40 won
Aerostar (Game Boy)Aerostar
 
1/21 won
Rhythm Tengoku (Game Boy Advance)Rhythm Tengoku
 
1/22 won
Popful Mail (Sega CD)Popful Mail
 
3/70 won
~Prototype~ Aliens (FDS) (NES)~Prototype~ Aliens (FDS)
 
1/24 won
Hyper Iria (SNES)Hyper Iria
 
1/25 won
Clu Clu Land (NES)Clu Clu Land
 
1/26 won
Final Fantasy (NES)Final Fantasy
 
1/26 won
Contra: Hard Corps (Mega Drive)Contra: Hard Corps
 
3/81 won
Nail 'n Scale (Game Boy)Nail 'n Scale
 
1/28 won
Konami Wai Wai World (NES)Konami Wai Wai World
 
1/29 won
Jewel Master (Mega Drive)Jewel Master
 
1/29 won
Dusty Diamond's All-Star Softball (NES)Dusty Diamond's All-Star Softball
 
1/32 won
DK: King of Swing (Game Boy Advance)DK: King of Swing
 
1/32 won
Vandal Hearts (PlayStation)Vandal Hearts
 
3/98 won
Kyatto Ninden Teyandee | Samurai Pizza Cats (NES)Kyatto Ninden Teyandee | Samurai Pizza Cats
 
2/66 won
Conquest of the Crystal Palace (NES)Conquest of the Crystal Palace
 
1/33 won
Vagrant Story (PlayStation)Vagrant Story
 
6/200 won
Druaga no Tou | Tower of Druaga, The (PC Engine)Druaga no Tou | Tower of Druaga, The
 
1/38 won
Dragon's Curse (PC Engine)Dragon's Curse
 
1/44 won
Shiryou Sensen: War of the Dead (PC Engine)Shiryou Sensen: War of the Dead
 
1/55 won
Drill Dozer (Game Boy Advance)Drill Dozer
 
1/56 won
Brigandine (PlayStation)Brigandine
 
2/120 won
~Homebrew~ Micro Mages (NES)~Homebrew~ Micro Mages
 
1/66 won
Xenogears (PlayStation)Xenogears
 
1/82 won
Tenchu 2: Birth of the Stealth Assassins (PlayStation)Tenchu 2: Birth of the Stealth Assassins
 
1/154 won

Recent Progress