Forgot password?
login to RetroAchievements:
User: 
Pass: 

Corra's User Page

Corra
Corra (58268 points) (164306)
My father taught me to kill the sunflower.

Member Since: 20 Dec 2017, 20:49
Last Activity: 16 Jul 2021, 14:01
Account Type: [Registered]

Retro Ratio: 2.82
Average Completion: 71.01%
Site Rank: 424 / 31758 ranked users (Top 1.34%)
Requested Sets - 10 of 11 Requests Made

Last seen in
[Onion Knight|Luneth|ʟᴠ60] [Geonamcer|Arc|ʟᴠ60] [Devout|Refia|ʟᴠ60] [Ninja|Ingus|ʟᴠ60] [Chests:370/370] [Enemies:2809] [Time:15:35.21] [Gil:870869] [MaxDmg:53746] [MaxHit:32]

Last 5 games played:

 
181% complete
Final Fantasy III (Nintendo DS)
Last played 2021-07-13 00:15:59
Earned 132 of 146 achievements, 844/1090 points.
Chest Obsessed [m]
Eureka weapons
Scylla
Eureka
Guardian
General
Kunoichi
Amon
Ninja
Master Collector
Dark Knight+
Bard+
Summoner+
Evoker+
Ranger+
Viking+
Sage+
Scholar+
Black Belt+
Onion Knight+
Devout+
Magus+
Ninja+
Warrior+
White Mage+
Dragoon+
Ultima Weapon
Ancient's Maze
The Power of Earth
Titan
Main World Bestiary
Blessed Keys
Unei
Doga
Doga's Grotto [m]
Bahamur
Bahamut
Bahamut's Lair
Orichalcum
Geomancer+
Leviath
Leviathan
Lake Dohr [m]
Catastro
Odin
Elemental Fangs
Hecatoncheir
Cave of Shadows
Kiku-ichimonji
Shinobi
Falgabard
The Invencible
Ancient Ruins
The Magician
Noah's Lute
Temple of Time
Sunken Cave
Gungnir
Saronia Catacombs
The Broken Pendant
Knight+
Monk+
Doga's Village
Sky & Undersea Bestiary
Nautilus+
Cave of the Circle
The Wizard
Nautilus
Saronia Region [m]
Garuda
The Prince
Black Mage+
Red Mage+
Thief+
Freelancer+
Replito
Duster
Sea Bestiary [m]
Chain Key
Goldor
Goldor Manor
Levigrass Shoes
Amur village & Sewers
The four legendary warriors?
The Power of Water
Kraken
Cave of Tides
The Priestess
Wrecked Ship [m]
Enterprise+
Wheel of Time
Hein
Hein's Castle [m]
Dwarven Hollows
The Power of Fire
Salamander
Molten Cave
Gutsco
Subterranean Lake
Gyshal
Desch Sacrifice
Medusa
Tower of Owen
Gulgan Gluch
Refia biggest nightmare
Castle Argus
Floating Continent Bestiary
In-kweh-dible!
Village of the Ancients
Tokkul
The Onion
The Children are in Trouble!
The Enterprise
Giant Rat
Nepto Temple
Viking's Cove
Tozus
The Ancient
Dragon's Peak
Canaan
Kazus & Mythril Mines
The Inventor
The Power of Wind
Djinn
Sealed Cave
The Princess
Griffon
Castle Sasune
Ur
Altar Cave
Land Turtle
Smart Job
Crystal Tower
Xande
World of Darkness
Echidna
Ahriman
Cerberus
Two-Headed Dragon
The Warriors of the Dark
Cloud of Darkness
Dark and Light
Monster Obssesed [m]
Metal Card
Iron Giant
Living Woods [m]

 
118% complete
Activision Anthology (Game Boy Advance)
Last played 2021-05-23 19:04:53
Earned 26 of 44 achievements, 310/520 points.
Order of the H.E.R.O. Member
Elite Laser Blaster
Billy Club Member
Sky Star
Spider Fighter
Short-Order Squad Member
No Plaque Packer
Megamaniac
Sub Club Member
Oinker
Grand Prix Driving Team Member
Frostbite Bailey's Arctic Architect
Roadbuster
All-Star Hockey Player
Laser Blaster
Tennis Master
Save the Chicken Foundation Member
River Raider
World Class Dragster
Silver Medalist
Bronze Medalist
Gold Medalist
Crackpot
Beamrider
Flying Ace
Chopper Commando
Friend of Dolphins
Secret Society of Dolphins Member
Kabasher
Bucket Brigadier
Explorer
Cliff Hanger
Super Sleuth
Medal of Merit
Cross of Excellence
Star of Honor
Ski Team Member
Space Shuttle Pilot
Space Shuttle Commander
Trail Driver
Supreme Ensign
Supreme Leader
Supreme Wing Commander
Supreme Starmaster

 
200% complete
Banjo-Pilot (Game Boy Advance)
Last played 2021-05-23 12:34:19
Earned 111 of 111 achievements, 405/405 points.
Cauldron Keep R - Jiggies
Terrydactyland R - Jiggies
Breegull Beach R - Jiggies
Witchyworld R - Jiggies
J. Roger's Lagoon R - Jiggies
Steamy Vents R - Jiggies
Mayahem Temple R - Jiggies
Freezing Furnace R - Jiggies
Gobi"s Valley R - Jiggies
Grunty Industries R - Jiggies
Clanker's River R - Jiggies
Treasure Trove Cove R - Jiggies
Hailfire Peaks R - Jiggies
Freezeezy Peak R - Jiggies
Jinxy's Dunes R - Jiggies
Spiral Mountain R - Jiggies
Cauldron Keep R - Extreme Time Trial
Terrydactyland R - Extreme Time Trial
Breegull Beach R - Extreme Time Trial
Witchyworld R - Extreme Time Trial
J.Roger's Lagoon R - Extreme Time Trial
Steamy Vents R - Extreme Time Trial
Mayahem Temple R - Extreme Time Trial
Freezing Furnace R - Extreme Time Trial
Gobi's Valley R - Extreme Time Trial
Grunty Industries R - Extreme Time Trial
Clanker's River R - Extreme Time Trial
Treasure Trove Cove R - Extreme Time Trial
Hailfire Peaks R - Extreme Time Trial
Freezeezy Peak R - Extreme Time Trial
Jinxy's Dunes R - Extreme Time Trial
Spiral Mountain R - Extreme Time Trial
Cauldron Keep - Extreme Time Trial
Terrydactyland - Extreme Time Trial
Breegull Beach - Extreme Time Trial
Witchyworld - Extreme Time Trial
J.Roger's Lagoon - Extreme Time Trial
Steamy Vents - Extreme Time Trial
Mayahem Temple - Extreme Time Trial
Freezing Furnace - Extreme Time Trial
Gobi's Valley - Extreme Time Trial
Grunty Industries - Extreme Time Trial
Clanker's River - Extreme Time Trial
Treasure Trove Cove - Extreme Time Trial
Hailfire Peaks - Extreme Time Trial
Freezeezy Peak - Extreme Time Trial
Jinxy's Dunes - Extreme Time Trial
Spiral Mountain - Extreme Time Trial
Platinum Jinjo GP
Platinum Endurance GP
The Ultimate Cheater
Cauldron Keep - Jiggies
Terrydactyland - Jiggies
Breegull Beach - Jiggies
Witchyworld - Jiggies
J. Roger's Lagoon - Jiggies
Steamy Vents - Jiggies
Mayahem Temple - Jiggies
Freezeing Furnace - Jiggies
Gobi's Valley - Jiggies
Grunty Industries - Jiggies
Clanker's River - Jiggies
Treasure Trove Cove - Jiggies
Hailfire Peaks - Jiggies
Freezeezy Peak - Jiggies
Jinxy's Dunes - Jiggies
Cauldron Keep R - Time Trial
Terrydactyland R - Time Trial
Breegull Beach R - Time Trial
Witchyworld R - Time Trial
J.Roger's Lagoon R - Time Trial
Steamy Vents R - Time Trial
Mayahem Temple R - Time Trial
Freezing Furnace R - Time Trial
Gobi's Valley R - Time Trial
Grunty Industries R - Time Trial
Clanker's River R - Time Trial
Treasure Trove Cove R - Time Trial
Hailfire Peaks R - Time Trial
Freezeezy Peak R - Time Trial
Spiral Mountain - Jiggies
Jinxy's Dunes R - Time Trial
Spiral Mountain R - Time Trial
Cauldron Keep - Time Trial
Terrydactyland - Time Trial
Breegull Beach - Time Trial
Witchyworld - Time Trial
J.Roger's Lagoon - Time Trial
Steamy Vents - Time Trial
Mayahem Temple - Time Trial
Freezing Furnace - Time Trial
Gobi's Valley - Time Trial
Grunty Industries - Time Trial
Clanker's River - Time Trial
Treasure Trove Cove - Time Trial
Hailfire Peaks - Time Trial
Freezeezy Peak - Time Trial
Jinxy's Dunes - Time Trial
Spiral Mountain - Time Trial
The Big Witch
Platinum Broomstick Cup
The Witch's Minion
Platinum Skull Cup
Platinum Cauldron Cup
The Human Frog
Platinum Pumpkin Cup
Platinum Feather Cup
Platinum Beehive Cup
Platinum HoneyComb Cup
Mumbo Replacement
Platinum Jiggy Cup

 
191% complete
Legend of Zelda, The: The Minish Cap (Game Boy Advance)
Last played 2021-04-11 19:23:08
Earned 64 of 67 achievements, 555/680 points.
Bested Big Octorok [m]
Bested Big Blue Chuchu [m]
Bested Mazaal [m]
Bested Gleerok [m]
Bested Big Green Chuchu [m]
Shiny!
Carlov Medal
Tingle Trophy [m]
Orange Picolyte
Hero of Hyrule
Stayin' Alive
Four Sword
Blue Picolyte
Yellow Picolyte
Gambler
Resourceful
Dexterous
Swordsman Newsletter
Crouching Tiger
Wind
I Can Fly!
It Doesn't Feel Lighter[m]
Navigator
Miracle Maker
Graveyard
Packing Heat
Set Up Us The Bomb
White Sword 3
Water
Light It Up
Magic Trick
Nayru's Charm [m]
Din's Charm [m]
Farore's Charm [m]
White Picolyte
Red Picolyte
Rupee Hoarder
Rupee Collector
Green Picolyte
Going For A Swim
History of Masks
Legend of the Picori
Power Bracelets
Hyrulean Bestiary
Ocarina of Wind
Dig Dug
Bow Down
Pegasus Boots
Wake Up
Lon Lon Ranch
White Sword 2
Where's The Boom?
White Sword
Fire
Rupee Gatherer
But I Can Walk Just Fine!
Grip Ring
Putting The Pieces Together
Rupee Accumulator
Don't Hurt Yourself
Earth
Gust Jar
Jibber-Jabber
A New Quest
Bested Gyorg Pair[m]
Courage
Bested Vaati

 
26% complete
Brandish (SNES)
Last played 2021-02-28 21:04:38
Earned 8 of 61 achievements, 38/435 points.
Ruins 7
Ruins 6
Ruins 5
Ruins 4
Making Me Dizzy
Ruins 3
Ruins 2
Ruins 1
Ruins 8
Ruins 9
Ruins 10
Walls are Merely a Suggestion
Dink
Mr. Wizard
Crabdevil
Tower 1
Tower 2
Tower 3
Tower 4
Tower 5
Tower 6
Tower 7
Tower 8
Tower 9
Tower Top
Headless
Rakshasa
Cave B10
Cave B9
Cave B8
Cave B7
Cave B6
Cave B5
Cave B4
Cave B3
Cave B2
Cave B1
Arachne
Ninja
Sound Room
I See the Light!
Fortress 1
Fortress 2
Fortress 3
Fortress 4
Seafood!
Fortress 5, 6 & 7
Double Magic [m]
Fortress Top
Azi Dahaka
Escape!
Level 10
Level 20
Level 30
Level 40
Level 50
Level 60
Fighter
Adept
Warrior
Archmage


User Wall

No comments yet. Will you be the first?

Site Awards

MASTERED ActRaiser (SNES)
Awarded on 23 Dec 2017, 17:08
MASTERED Ghostbusters II (Game Boy)
Awarded on 26 Dec 2017, 01:24
MASTERED Mario's Picross (Game Boy)
Awarded on 01 Jan 2018, 14:39
MASTERED Batman: The Video Game (Game Boy)
Awarded on 03 Jan 2018, 18:11
MASTERED Ghost Sweeper Mikami: Joreishi wa Nice Body (SNES)
Awarded on 04 Jan 2018, 01:04
MASTERED Run Saber (SNES)
Awarded on 29 Sep 2018, 18:49
MASTERED Donkey Kong Country (SNES)
Awarded on 19 Sep 2020, 21:35
MASTERED Flintstones, The: The Surprise at Dinosaur Peak! (NES)
Awarded on 12 Mar 2020, 00:27
MASTERED Mario is Missing (SNES)
Awarded on 14 Mar 2020, 01:09
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ 30 Years of Nintendon't (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 14 Mar 2020, 10:04
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Cookie Clicker (NES)
Awarded on 23 Mar 2020, 02:21
MASTERED Oddworld Adventures II (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 09 Apr 2020, 03:40
MASTERED Paper Mario (Nintendo 64)
Awarded on 16 Apr 2020, 05:50
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ D-Pad Hero (NES)
Awarded on 18 Apr 2020, 18:09
MASTERED StarTropics (NES)
Awarded on 23 Apr 2020, 21:24
MASTERED Ape Escape (PlayStation)
Awarded on 26 Apr 2020, 00:51
MASTERED Soul Blazer (SNES)
Awarded on 30 Apr 2020, 02:42
MASTERED Daedalian Opus (Game Boy)
Awarded on 02 May 2020, 20:54
MASTERED Legend of Zelda, The: A Link to the Past (SNES)
Awarded on 09 May 2020, 17:23
MASTERED Illusion of Gaia (SNES)
Awarded on 10 May 2020, 20:13
MASTERED Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney (Nintendo DS)
Awarded on 15 May 2020, 03:42
MASTERED Terranigma (SNES)
Awarded on 21 May 2020, 22:54
MASTERED Pong: The Next Level (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 24 May 2020, 13:19
MASTERED Donkey Kong Land (Game Boy)
Awarded on 31 May 2020, 08:09
MASTERED Final Fantasy: Mystic Quest | Mystic Quest Legend (SNES)
Awarded on 14 Jul 2020, 15:40
MASTERED Simpsons, The (Arcade)
Awarded on 31 Jul 2020, 14:54
MASTERED Centipede (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 01 Aug 2020, 15:42
MASTERED Aero Fighters (SNES)
Awarded on 18 Aug 2020, 19:19
MASTERED Legend of Zelda, The: Ocarina of Time (Nintendo 64)
Awarded on 05 Sep 2020, 21:48
MASTERED Achievement of the Week 2020 - Camping Event (Events)
Awarded on 12 Sep 2020, 23:17
MASTERED Mario Party Advance (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 13 Sep 2020, 04:56
MASTERED Donkey Kong Jr. Math (NES)
Awarded on 14 Sep 2020, 15:46
MASTERED Disney Princess (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 16 Sep 2020, 19:44
MASTERED Final Fantasy Adventure (Game Boy)
Awarded on 19 Sep 2020, 00:58
MASTERED Secret of Mana | Seiken Densetsu 2 (SNES)
Awarded on 29 Sep 2020, 12:01
MASTERED Ghost Trick: Phantom Detective (Nintendo DS)
Awarded on 30 Sep 2020, 05:26
MASTERED Little Mermaid, The (NES)
Awarded on 30 Sep 2020, 18:43
MASTERED Final Fantasy I & II: Dawn of Souls (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 05 Oct 2020, 10:11
MASTERED Gex 3: Deep Cover Gecko (Nintendo 64)
Awarded on 11 Oct 2020, 04:51
MASTERED Pressure Cooker (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 11 Oct 2020, 06:49
MASTERED Crystalis (NES)
Awarded on 14 Oct 2020, 22:55
MASTERED SuperLite 1500 Series: Suudoku 2 (PlayStation)
Awarded on 17 Oct 2020, 00:19
MASTERED Ganpuru: Gunman's Proof (SNES)
Awarded on 19 Oct 2020, 03:05
MASTERED LEGO Rock Band (Nintendo DS)
Awarded on 22 Oct 2020, 18:40
Awarded for being a Patreon supporter! Thank-you so much for your support!
Awarded on 03 Nov 2020, 17:31
MASTERED Lufia and The Fortress of Doom (SNES)
Awarded on 06 Nov 2020, 23:10
MASTERED Mario & Luigi: Partners in Time (Nintendo DS)
Awarded on 11 Nov 2020, 01:58
MASTERED New Ghostbusters II (NES)
Awarded on 16 Nov 2020, 12:23
MASTERED Dragon's Curse (PC Engine)
Awarded on 19 Nov 2020, 21:13
MASTERED 7th Saga, The (SNES)
Awarded on 22 Nov 2020, 17:03
MASTERED Smurfs: Rescue in Gargamel's Castle (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 27 Nov 2020, 23:19
MASTERED Shadowgate Classic (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 18 Jan 2021, 18:21
MASTERED Mario's Picross 2 (Game Boy)
Awarded on 23 Jan 2021, 06:58
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Halo 2600 (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 23 Jan 2021, 22:17
MASTERED Super Princess Peach (Nintendo DS)
Awarded on 05 Feb 2021, 04:07
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Deadeus (Game Boy)
Awarded on 08 Feb 2021, 23:55
MASTERED Banjo-Pilot (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 23 May 2021, 13:51
MASTERED Achievement of the Week 2020 Silver (Events)
Awarded on 13 Jun 2021, 23:51

Completion Progress

GameCompletion
Banjo-Pilot (Game Boy Advance)Banjo-Pilot
 
111/111 won
Aero Fighters (SNES)Aero Fighters
 
18/18 won
Mario's Picross 2 (Game Boy)Mario's Picross 2
 
33/33 won
Shadowgate Classic (Game Boy Color)Shadowgate Classic
 
33/33 won
Crystalis (NES)Crystalis
 
32/32 won
Batman: The Video Game (Game Boy)Batman: The Video Game
 
31/31 won
Lufia and The Fortress of Doom (SNES)Lufia and The Fortress of Doom
 
30/30 won
StarTropics (NES)StarTropics
 
28/28 won
Run Saber (SNES)Run Saber
 
22/22 won
7th Saga, The (SNES)7th Saga, The
 
20/20 won
Ghost Sweeper Mikami: Joreishi wa Nice Body (SNES)Ghost Sweeper Mikami: Joreishi wa Nice Body
 
19/19 won
~Homebrew~ Deadeus (Game Boy)~Homebrew~ Deadeus
 
19/19 won
Pong: The Next Level (Game Boy Color)Pong: The Next Level
 
18/18 won
Terranigma (SNES)Terranigma
 
99/99 won
Centipede (Game Boy Color)Centipede
 
17/17 won
Little Mermaid, The (NES)Little Mermaid, The
 
17/17 won
~Homebrew~ D-Pad Hero (NES)~Homebrew~ D-Pad Hero
 
16/16 won
Pressure Cooker (Atari 2600)Pressure Cooker
 
15/15 won
Donkey Kong Jr. Math (NES)Donkey Kong Jr. Math
 
11/11 won
~Homebrew~ 30 Years of Nintendon't (Mega Drive)~Homebrew~ 30 Years of Nintendon't
 
10/10 won
~Homebrew~ Cookie Clicker (NES)~Homebrew~ Cookie Clicker
 
10/10 won
~Homebrew~ Halo 2600 (Atari 2600)~Homebrew~ Halo 2600
 
9/9 won
Smurfs: Rescue in Gargamel's Castle (Atari 2600)Smurfs: Rescue in Gargamel's Castle
 
8/8 won
Achievement of the Week 2020 - Camping Event (Events)Achievement of the Week 2020 - Camping Event
 
6/6 won
Achievement of the Week 2020 Silver (Events)Achievement of the Week 2020 Silver
 
6/6 won
Ghost Trick: Phantom Detective (Nintendo DS)Ghost Trick: Phantom Detective
 
33/33 won
Simpsons, The (Arcade)Simpsons, The
 
34/34 won
ActRaiser (SNES)ActRaiser
 
34/34 won
Mario is Missing (SNES)Mario is Missing
 
36/36 won
Legend of Zelda, The: Ocarina of Time (Nintendo 64)Legend of Zelda, The: Ocarina of Time
 
97/97 won
Final Fantasy: Mystic Quest | Mystic Quest Legend (SNES)Final Fantasy: Mystic Quest | Mystic Quest Legend
 
94/94 won
LEGO Rock Band (Nintendo DS)LEGO Rock Band
 
93/93 won
Mario's Picross (Game Boy)Mario's Picross
 
89/89 won
Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney (Nintendo DS)Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney
 
88/88 won
Secret of Mana | Seiken Densetsu 2 (SNES)Secret of Mana | Seiken Densetsu 2
 
85/85 won
Soul Blazer (SNES)Soul Blazer
 
81/81 won
Final Fantasy I & II: Dawn of Souls (Game Boy Advance)Final Fantasy I & II: Dawn of Souls
 
70/70 won
Ape Escape (PlayStation)Ape Escape
 
68/68 won
Paper Mario (Nintendo 64)Paper Mario
 
66/66 won
Ganpuru: Gunman's Proof (SNES)Ganpuru: Gunman's Proof
 
64/64 won
Mario Party Advance (Game Boy Advance)Mario Party Advance
 
63/63 won
Super Princess Peach (Nintendo DS)Super Princess Peach
 
61/61 won
Oddworld Adventures II (Game Boy Color)Oddworld Adventures II
 
56/56 won
Gex 3: Deep Cover Gecko (Nintendo 64)Gex 3: Deep Cover Gecko
 
55/55 won
Legend of Zelda, The: A Link to the Past (SNES)Legend of Zelda, The: A Link to the Past
 
55/55 won
Final Fantasy Adventure (Game Boy)Final Fantasy Adventure
 
50/50 won
Illusion of Gaia (SNES)Illusion of Gaia
 
46/46 won
Flintstones, The: The Surprise at Dinosaur Peak! (NES)Flintstones, The: The Surprise at Dinosaur Peak!
 
45/45 won
Dragon's Curse (PC Engine)Dragon's Curse
 
44/44 won
New Ghostbusters II (NES)New Ghostbusters II
 
40/40 won
SuperLite 1500 Series: Suudoku 2 (PlayStation)SuperLite 1500 Series: Suudoku 2
 
40/40 won
Disney Princess (Game Boy Advance)Disney Princess
 
38/38 won
Donkey Kong Country (SNES)Donkey Kong Country
 
37/37 won
SuperLite 1500 Series: Suudoku (PlayStation)SuperLite 1500 Series: Suudoku
 
27/28 won
Legend of Zelda, The: The Minish Cap (Game Boy Advance)Legend of Zelda, The: The Minish Cap
 
64/67 won
Cooking Mama (Nintendo DS)Cooking Mama
 
15/16 won
Streets of Rage (Mega Drive)Streets of Rage
 
49/53 won
Mega Man V (Game Boy)Mega Man V
 
39/43 won
Final Fantasy III (Nintendo DS)Final Fantasy III
 
132/146 won
Donkey Kong Land (Game Boy)Donkey Kong Land
 
48/56 won
Diablo (PlayStation)Diablo
 
66/80 won
~Unlicensed~ Action 52 (NES)~Unlicensed~ Action 52
 
90/110 won
Kirby's Dream Land 2 (Game Boy)Kirby's Dream Land 2
 
29/37 won
Pokemon Snap (Nintendo 64)Pokemon Snap
 
39/51 won
Phantasy Star III: Generations of Doom (Mega Drive)Phantasy Star III: Generations of Doom
 
39/55 won
Pokemon Mystery Dungeon: Red Rescue Team (Game Boy Advance)Pokemon Mystery Dungeon: Red Rescue Team
 
90/128 won
Alien Storm (Mega Drive)Alien Storm
 
8/12 won
Ghostbusters II (Game Boy)Ghostbusters II
 
16/26 won
~Hack~ Hack 4 (SNES)~Hack~ Hack 4
 
9/15 won
Activision Anthology (Game Boy Advance)Activision Anthology
 
26/44 won
Rhythm Tengoku (Game Boy Advance)Rhythm Tengoku
 
13/22 won
Wolfenstein 3-D (Game Boy Advance)Wolfenstein 3-D
 
16/28 won
Super Castlevania IV (SNES)Super Castlevania IV
 
21/37 won
River City Ransom (NES)River City Ransom
 
27/48 won
Legend of Zelda, The: Majora's Mask (Nintendo 64)Legend of Zelda, The: Majora's Mask
 
53/96 won
007: The World Is Not Enough (Nintendo 64)007: The World Is Not Enough
 
55/100 won
OutRun (Mega Drive)OutRun
 
17/31 won
Wario Land: Super Mario Land 3 (Game Boy)Wario Land: Super Mario Land 3
 
14/26 won
Mario & Luigi: Partners in Time (Nintendo DS)Mario & Luigi: Partners in Time
 
29/55 won
E.V.O.: Search for Eden (SNES)E.V.O.: Search for Eden
 
31/59 won
Parodius Da! (Game Boy)Parodius Da!
 
17/33 won
~Hack~ Metroid: Rogue Dawn (NES)~Hack~ Metroid: Rogue Dawn
 
35/72 won
Retro Game Challenge | GameCenter CX: Arino no Chousenjou (Nintendo DS)Retro Game Challenge | GameCenter CX: Arino no Chousenjou
 
36/76 won
Daedalian Opus (Game Boy)Daedalian Opus
 
21/46 won
Castlevania: Circle of the Moon (Game Boy Advance)Castlevania: Circle of the Moon
 
25/59 won
Firestriker (SNES)Firestriker
 
13/31 won
Lost Vikings, The (Mega Drive)Lost Vikings, The
 
28/68 won
Sylphia (CD) (PC Engine)Sylphia (CD)
 
23/60 won
Iron Commando: Koutetsu no Senshi (SNES)Iron Commando: Koutetsu no Senshi
 
14/37 won
Super Bomberman 4 (SNES)Super Bomberman 4
 
14/37 won
Kirby & The Amazing Mirror (Game Boy Advance)Kirby & The Amazing Mirror
 
21/56 won
Super Mario All-Stars (SNES)Super Mario All-Stars
 
38/106 won
Banjo-Kazooie (Nintendo 64)Banjo-Kazooie
 
14/41 won
Jet Force Gemini (Nintendo 64)Jet Force Gemini
 
18/63 won
~Hack~ Super Mario Bros. 1X (SNES)~Hack~ Super Mario Bros. 1X
 
15/58 won
Contra (NES)Contra
 
10/40 won
Army Men: Sarge's Heroes (Nintendo 64)Army Men: Sarge's Heroes
 
19/79 won
Donkey Kong 64 (Nintendo 64)Donkey Kong 64
 
13/59 won
Castlevania III: Dracula's Curse (NES)Castlevania III: Dracula's Curse
 
12/55 won
F-Zero (SNES)F-Zero
 
3/14 won
Glover (Nintendo 64)Glover
 
9/49 won
~Hack~ Super Mario World: Christmas Edition (SNES)~Hack~ Super Mario World: Christmas Edition
 
4/23 won
Truxton (Mega Drive)Truxton
 
5/31 won
Akumajou Special: Boku Dracula-kun | Kid Dracula (NES)Akumajou Special: Boku Dracula-kun | Kid Dracula
 
8/52 won
Magical Quest 2 starring Mickey & Minnie (Game Boy Advance)Magical Quest 2 starring Mickey & Minnie
 
4/26 won
Super Mario Advance 3: Yoshi's Island (Game Boy Advance)Super Mario Advance 3: Yoshi's Island
 
9/68 won
Brandish (SNES)Brandish
 
8/61 won
Dragon Spirit (PC Engine)Dragon Spirit
 
5/41 won
Yoshi's Island DS (Nintendo DS)Yoshi's Island DS
 
8/72 won
Pokemon HeartGold Version | Pokemon SoulSilver Version (Nintendo DS)Pokemon HeartGold Version | Pokemon SoulSilver Version
 
14/138 won
Kirby's Dream Course (SNES)Kirby's Dream Course
 
5/50 won
Fantasy Zone (Master System)Fantasy Zone
 
3/31 won
Mega Man 2 (NES)Mega Man 2
 
4/84 won

Recent Progress