Forgot password?
login to RetroAchievements:
User: 
Pass: 

BlitzMary's User Page

BlitzMary
BlitzMary (36053 points) (93680)

Member Since: 31 Dec 2019, 14:12
Last Activity: 22 Jan 2021, 20:34
Account Type: [Registered]

Retro Ratio: 2.60
Average Completion: 27.35%
Site Rank: 748 / 88037 ranked users (Top 2%)
Requested Sets - 0 of 7 Requests Made

Last seen in
In Brinstar Beam:✴/ 2/11 Suit 189/199E 25/25🚀 5/5🅢🚀 0/0🅟💣 ⌚:1h04:43.00

Last 5 games played:

 
17% complete
Super Metroid (SNES)
Last played 2021-01-22 19:42:07
Earned 9 of 52 achievements, 34/487 points.
Charged Chamber
I'm Super, thanks for asking!
Snore Spawn
Brinstar Revealed
Revitalizing
Bomb Torizo
Crateria Revealed
Packing a Punch
Why Can't Metroid Crawl?
Overwhelmed Ridley
Quick Escape
Getting High
Varia Nice
Gotta Go Fast!
Don't Move
Spazz
Power Bomb
Shooting Star
Energy on Reserve
Life Saver
Subsurface Penetrator
What a Croc
Shocking Touch
Norfair Revealed
Out of Bounds
Unnatural Observer
Phantomended
Wrecked Ship Revealed
Water You Waiting For?
Wall Jumping Ninja
Abyss Dweller
Cheap Trick
Feeling Spacey
Piercing Shot
Bouncy Ball
Maridia Revealed
Screw Attack
Revenge
Break the Seal
Braindead
Returning the Favor
Great Escape
Professional Escape
Mission Complete
Completionist
Samus Aran So Fast
Bare-bones Bounty Hunter
Blizzard
Raining Fire
Tsunami
Cyclone
Crystal Flash

 
0% complete
Vagrant Story (PlayStation)
Last played 2021-01-22 16:30:38
Earned 0 of 200 achievements, 0/1290 points.
The Gallows
The Heros's Winehall
Hall of Sacrilege
The Cleansy Chantry
The Battle's Begining
Tricolas Flow
The Smeltryd
Traitor's Parting
Underdark Fishmarket
Return to the Land
The Secret Path
Hewn from Nature
The Warriors's Rest
Fear of the Fall
Dining in Darkness
Place of Free Words
Bazaar of the Bizarre
Gemsword Blackmarket
Dream of the Holy Land
The Miner's End
Tomb of the Reborn
Where Black Waters Ran
Torture Without End
Hall of the Wage-Paying
Hall of Prayer
The Chapel of Meschaunce
Chamber of Reason
Order and Chaos
Truth and Lies
Sanity and Madness
The Flayed Confesional
The Hall of Broken Vows
A Light in the Dark
Hopes of the Idealist
What Ails You. Kills You
The Dome
The Gallows Again
Spanish Tickler
Burial
Fear and Loathing
Knotting
Ordeal by Fire
Destroyer of Gaeus
Hunter of the Snowplains
Ally of the Wood
Slayer of the Wyrm
Vanquisher of Death
Warrior of Asura
Hoard-Finder
Bearer of the New World
The Fallen Knight
Monk's Leap
The beast's Domain
Coal Mine Storage
The Cauldron
Weapons Not Allowed
Sale of the Sword
Larder for a Lean Winter
Catspaw Blackmarket
Seeker of Truth
Conqueror of the Dark
Conqueror of the Dark EX
Wanderer of the Wyrding
Wanderer of the Wyrding EX
Adventurer of Legend
Adventurer of Legend EX
Lone Werreour
Lone Werreour EX
Knight of Pride
Knight of Pride EX
Wine Cellar
Catacoms
Sanctum
Abandoned Mines B1
Abandoned Mines B2
Limestone Quarry
Temple of Kiltia
Great Cathedral
Escapeway
Iron Maiden B1
Iron Maiden B2 & B3
Undercity West
Undercity East
The Keep & Forgoten Pathway
City Walls
Snowfly Forests
Town Center
Wanderer in Darkness
Treasure Hunter
Conqueror of Time
A Taste of the Spoils
Insidious Hunter
Blood-thirsty Hunter
Master of Arms
Silent Assassin
Great Swordsman
Master of Blades
Steel Dragoon
The Earthshaker
Sweeper of the Dark
Acolyte of Iron
Spearsman of the Gale
Heaven's Huntsman
Master of Martial Artist
Knight of Brilliance
Suicidal Desires
Senses Lost
Crossing of Blood
Delusions of Happiness
Dining in Darkness
The Acolyte's Weakness
Screams of the Wounded
Dark Abhors Light
An Arrow into Darkness
Sin and Punishment
Worker's Breakroom
Blackmarket of Wines
Hall of Sworn Revenge
The Dark Tunnel
The Boy's Training Room
From Boy to Hero
Gharmes Walk
Papillon Reel
Wyrm Scorn
Advent Sign
Black Nebula
Trinity Pulse
Hex Flux
Spiral Scourge
Sanctus Flare
Retribution
Hands of Might
Hands of Skill
Emetic Bomb
Hands of Wisdom
Normal Agent
Gladiator
Daredevil
Berserker
Destroyer
Spectrebane
Paladin
Mystic Wanderer
Blade Master
Master Gladiator
Dragon Slayer
Raging Berserker
Courageous Adventurer
Radiant Knight
Grand Paladin
Grand Master Breaker
Hanging
Strangulation
Impalement
Ascension
The Bloody Hallway
The Fruits of Friendship
Clash of Hyaenas
Revelation Shaft
Wooden Horse
The Dreamer's Climb
The Laborer's Bonfire
Dust Shall Eat the Days
Tunnel of the Heartless
The House Gilgitte
Burning
Bootikens
The Pear
Those who Drink the Dark
The Resentful Ones
The Melodics of Madness
The Wine-Lecher's Fall
The Hand of Light
The Mind Burns
The Spider
Tormentum Insomniae
The Iron Maiden
Godhands
The Last Stab of Hope
Work of Art
Cry of the Beast
Cleansing the Soul
Junction Point
Heretic's Fork
Keane's Crafts
Magic Hammer
Metal Works
Slaughter of the Innocent
Hopes of the idealist
Struggle for the Soul
The Melodics of Madness
An Offering of Souls
Fool's Gold, Fool's Loss
Destruction and Rebirth
Hope Obstructed
Where Flood Waters Ran
Nature's Womb
The Sunless Way
Rust in Peace
Lamenting to the Moon

 
0% complete
Ridge Racer (PlayStation)
Last played 2021-01-22 16:26:42
Earned 0 of 38 achievements, 0/665 points.
Beginner 1st Place
Mid-Level 1st Place
High-Level 1st Place
T.T. 1st Place
Beginner 1st Place (Extra)
Mid-Level 1st Place (Extra)
High-Level 1st Place (Extra)
T.T. 1st Place (Extra)
Mid-Level 1st Place Yellow Solvalou
Mid-Level 1st Place F_A Racing
Mid-Level 1st Place RT Ryukyu
Mid-Level 1st Place Blue Solvalou
Mid-Level 1st Place RT Pink Mappy
Mid-Level 1st Place RT Blue Mappy
Mid-Level 1st Place Galaga RT PLID's
Mid-Level 1st Place Galaga RT Carrot
Mid-Level 1st Place RT Bosconian
Mid-Level 1st Place RT NebulasRay
Mid-Level 1st Place RT Xevious Red
Mid-Level 1st Place RT Xevious Green
Speed Demon Beginner
Speed Demon Mid Level
Speed Demon High Level
Speed Demon TT
Speed Demon Beginner Extra
Speed Demon Mid Level Extra
Speed Demon High Level Extra
Speed Demon TT Extra
Speed DEVIL Beginner
Speed DEVIL Mid Level
Speed DEVIL High Level
Speed DEVIL TT
Speed DEVIL Beginner Extra
Speed DEVIL Mid Level Extra
Speed DEVIL High Level Extra
Speed DEVIL TT Extra
Drive the Unlucky Devil
Win the Galaxian Mini-Game

 
0% complete
Need for Speed III: Hot Pursuit (PlayStation)
Last played 2021-01-22 16:22:10
Earned 0 of 50 achievements, 0/335 points.
Hometown Race
Redrock Ridge Race
Atlantica Race
Rocky Pass Race
Country Woods Race
Lost Canyon Race
Aquatica Race
The Summit Race
Hometown Hot Pursuit
Redrock Ridge Hot Pursuit
Atlantica Hot Pursuit
Rocky Pass Hot Pursuit
Country Woods Hot Pursuit
Lost Canyon Hot Pursuit
Aquatica Hot Pursuit
The Summit Hot Pursuit
Hometown Knockout
Redrock Ridge Knockout
Atlantica Knockout
Rocky Pass Knockout
Country Woods Knockout
Lost Canyon Knockout
Aquatica Knockout
Professional Knockout
Hometown Tournament Race
Redrock Ridge Tournament Race
Atlantica Tournament Race
Rocky Pass Tournament Race
Country Woods Tournament Race
Lost Canyon Tournament Race
Aquatica Tournament Race
Professional Tournament Race
Simulation Race
Simulation Knockout
Simulation Hot Pursuit
Simulation Practice
Ferrari 355
Corvette
Lamborghini Countach
Nazca C2
Ferrari Maronello
Lamborghini Diablo
Jaguar XJR
Mercedes GTR
Manual Gear Race
Full Traffic Hot Pursuit
Mirror Race
Driving Mode Race
Long Hot Pursuit
Practice Race

 
0% complete
Grandia (PlayStation)
Last played 2021-01-21 18:50:18
Earned 0 of 160 achievements, 0/1250 points.
Duel of the Century
Adventurer's Starting Set [m]
Silver Tongued [m]
Marie's Pin [m]
Treasure Hunter I: Marna Road [m]
Colorful Trio
Treasure Hunter II: Sult Ruins [m]
Myth of the Angelou
Rock Bird
Orc King
Treasure Hunter III: Leck Mines [m]
Original Masterpiece [m]
The Rules of the Sea [m]
Cleaning Duty [m]
Heads or Tails [m]
Just the Right Amount of Freckles [m]
Master Deck-Swabber [m]
Slap!
Treasure Hunter IV: Ghost Ship [m]
Squid King
A Parting Gift [m]
Adventurer's Greeting
Stowaway's Reward [m]
Adventuring Tutorial [m]
Pen Pals [m]
Rock, Paper, Cheat [m]
Mischievous Sue [m]
Treasure Hunter V: Merrill Road [m]
Awkward Reunion
Treasure Hunter VI: Underground Passage [m]
Chang
End of the World
Treasure Hunter VII: Rangle Mountains [m]
Treasure Hunter VIII: Dom Ruins (Outside) [m]
Treasure Hunter IX: Dom Ruins [m]
Ganymede
There is no End of the World!
Rigorous Herbalist [m]
Treasure Hunter X: Herb Mountains [m]
To Eavesdrop or to Peep?
Saki
Nana
Treasure Hunter XI: Garlyle Base [m]
Mio
Treasure Hunter XII: Military Train [m]
The Great Escape
Treasure Hunter XIII: West Misty Forest [m]
Chief's Secret [m]
Treasure Hunter XIV: God of Light Mountain [m]
Blessed by the God of Light
A God for a Nut
Treasure Hunter XV: East Misty Forest [m]
It's Just a Stepping Stone
Treasure Hunter XVI: End of the World [m]
Golden Sunrise
Man-to-man Promise
Treasure Hunter XVII: Valley of the Flying Dragon [m]
Local Folklore I [m]
A Talking Rabbit!?
Treasure Hunter XVIII: Mt. Typhoon [m]
Treasure Hunter XIX: Typhoon Tower [m]
Serpent
Hero from the Legends
Treasure Hunter XX: Lama Mountains [m]
Ribbitty ribbit! [m]
Local Folklore II [m]
Brave Couple
Madragon
Treasure Hunter XXI: Volcano [m]
Only Ones in the Whole World
The Key to Alent
Treasure Hunter XXII: Twin Towers [m]
Villager's Reward [m]
Local Folklore III [m]
Massacre Machine I
Massacre Machine II
Treasure Hunter XXIII: Mysterious Vanishing Hill [m]
Bye-bye Sue!
The Way of a Warrior
Treasure Hunter XXIV: Pirate Island [m]
Grinwhale
It's That Rabbit Again!
Trent
Those Pesky Lizards! I [m]
Treasure Hunter XXV: Virgin Forest [m]
Those Pesky Lizards! II [m]
Treasure Hunter XXVI: Petrified Forest [m]
Lainian Brute
Treasure Hunter XXVII: Tower of Doom [m]
Gaia Battler I
Wings of an Icarian
Treasure Hunter XXVIII: Zil Desert [m]
Desert Town of Zil Padon
Aspiring Painter [m]
Zil Padon News Report I [m]
Kung Fu Master [m]
Treasure Hunter XXIX: Soldier's Graveyard [m]
Treasure Hunter XXX: Castle of Dreams [m]
Lord's Ghost [m]
Treasure Hunter XXXI: Savanna Wilderness
Gargoyle [m]
Slug Fish [m]
Leviathan [m]
Treasure Hunter XXXII: Tower of Temptation [m]
Treasure Hunter XXXIII: Brinan Plateau [m]
A Cowgirl's Taste [m]
Rappijulian Laine Volvok [m]
Gaia Battler II
Treasure Hunter XXXIV: Abandoned Laine Village [m]
Farewell Milda!
Zil Padon News Report II [m]
Mogay Elder
Preparations
Ruin Guard
Treasure Hunter XXXV: Underground Ruins [m]
Nana, Saki, Mio
Treasure Hunter XXXVI: The Grandeur [m]
Baal I
Zil Padon News Report III [m]
Treasure Hunter XXXVII: Rainbow Mountain [m]
Rainbow Bridge
Hydra
Treasure Hunter XXXVIII: Alent [m]
Great Susano-o
Phantom Dragon
To Change the Future
Mistress Liete [m]
Treasure Hunter XXXIX: Luzet Mountains [m]
Treasure Hunter XL: Underground Railway Ruins [m]
Baal II
Treasure Hunter XLI: Field Base [m]
Talking Bird [m]
Gaia Battler III
Leen's Sacrifice
Mage King
Treasure Hunter XLII: Spirit Sanctuary [m]
Chosen One
Treasure Hunter XLIII: Icarian City [m]
Gaia Battler IV
Mullen
Gaia Trent
Gaia Armor
Baal III
Treasure Hunter XLIV: Gaia [m]
Gaia
Epilogue
Justin's Skills
Justin's Spells
Feena's Skills
Feena's Spells
Sue's Skills [m]
Sue's Spells [m]
Gadwin's Skills [m]
Gadwin's Spells [m]
Rapp's Skills
Rapp's Spells
Milda's Skills [m]
Guido's Skills [m]
Liete's Skills
Liete's Spells


User Wall

No comments yet. Will you be the first?

Site Awards

Completed Fester's Quest (NES)
Awarded on 31 Dec 2019, 20:37
Completed 1942 (NES)
Awarded on 02 Jan 2020, 17:36
Completed 1943: The Battle of Midway (NES)
Awarded on 04 Jan 2020, 16:09
Completed Abadox: The Deadly Inner War (NES)
Awarded on 06 Jan 2020, 10:57
Completed Altered Beast (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 08 Jan 2020, 21:35
Completed Legendary Wings (NES)
Awarded on 11 Jan 2020, 16:07
Completed Alpha Mission (NES)
Awarded on 13 Jan 2020, 21:58
Completed Star Force (NES)
Awarded on 31 Jan 2020, 20:54
Completed Zanac (NES)
Awarded on 01 Feb 2020, 12:34
Completed Gradius 2 (NES)
Awarded on 03 Feb 2020, 23:44
Completed After Burner II (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 04 Feb 2020, 16:56
Completed Alex Kidd in the Enchanted Castle (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 04 Feb 2020, 17:59
Completed Heavy Barrel (NES)
Awarded on 22 Feb 2020, 16:53
Completed ~Meme~ Solar Jetman - Hunt for the Golden Warpship (Events)
Awarded on 24 Feb 2020, 11:49
Completed Rush 'n Attack (NES)
Awarded on 24 Feb 2020, 22:10
Completed Wayne's World (Game Boy)
Awarded on 08 Mar 2020, 18:34
Completed Pinball: Revenge of the Gator (Game Boy)
Awarded on 08 Mar 2020, 19:33
Completed Antz (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 09 Mar 2020, 14:21
Completed Frogger (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 10 Mar 2020, 11:28
Completed Aerial Assault (Master System)
Awarded on 07 Apr 2020, 18:00
Completed Kung Fu Kid (Master System)
Awarded on 20 Jul 2020, 14:45
Completed Dragon Spirit (PC Engine)
Awarded on 09 Aug 2020, 09:21
Completed Legend of Hero Tonma (PC Engine)
Awarded on 09 Aug 2020, 09:50

Completion Progress

GameCompletion
Zanac (NES)Zanac
 
37/37 won
1942 (NES)1942
 
19/19 won
Pinball: Revenge of the Gator (Game Boy)Pinball: Revenge of the Gator
 
6/6 won
Wayne's World (Game Boy)Wayne's World
 
12/12 won
Frogger (Game Boy Color)Frogger
 
12/12 won
Legend of Hero Tonma (PC Engine)Legend of Hero Tonma
 
15/15 won
Star Force (NES)Star Force
 
33/33 won
Altered Beast (Mega Drive)Altered Beast
 
15/15 won
Fester's Quest (NES)Fester's Quest
 
17/17 won
Alex Kidd in the Enchanted Castle (Mega Drive)Alex Kidd in the Enchanted Castle
 
17/17 won
1943: The Battle of Midway (NES)1943: The Battle of Midway
 
19/19 won
Dragon Spirit (PC Engine)Dragon Spirit
 
15/15 won
Antz (Game Boy Color)Antz
 
20/20 won
Aerial Assault (Master System)Aerial Assault
 
20/20 won
Kung Fu Kid (Master System)Kung Fu Kid
 
22/22 won
Legendary Wings (NES)Legendary Wings
 
24/24 won
Alpha Mission (NES)Alpha Mission
 
24/24 won
Rush 'n Attack (NES)Rush 'n Attack
 
25/25 won
After Burner II (Mega Drive)After Burner II
 
25/25 won
Abadox: The Deadly Inner War (NES)Abadox: The Deadly Inner War
 
28/28 won
Heavy Barrel (NES)Heavy Barrel
 
31/31 won
Gradius 2 (NES)Gradius 2
 
32/32 won
Trouble Shooter (Mega Drive)Trouble Shooter
 
26/27 won
Arrow Flash (Mega Drive)Arrow Flash
 
19/20 won
Star Soldier (NES)Star Soldier
 
19/20 won
Astyanax (NES)Astyanax
 
16/17 won
Sky Shark (NES)Sky Shark
 
16/17 won
Thunder Force III (Mega Drive)Thunder Force III
 
26/28 won
Rambo III (Mega Drive)Rambo III
 
13/14 won
Steel Empire (Mega Drive)Steel Empire
 
24/26 won
KiKi KaiKai (PC Engine)KiKi KaiKai
 
11/12 won
Battle Mania Daiginjou (Mega Drive)Battle Mania Daiginjou
 
32/35 won
Dragon's Curse (PC Engine)Dragon's Curse
 
40/44 won
Rygar (NES)Rygar
 
20/22 won
Mystic Defender (Mega Drive)Mystic Defender
 
8/9 won
Raiden (PC Engine)Raiden
 
22/25 won
Super Star Soldier (PC Engine)Super Star Soldier
 
21/24 won
Space Harrier II (Mega Drive)Space Harrier II
 
27/31 won
Adventure Island (NES)Adventure Island
 
13/15 won
Lightening Force - Quest for the Darkstar | Thunder Force IV (Mega Drive)Lightening Force - Quest for the Darkstar | Thunder Force IV
 
31/36 won
Banishing Racer (Game Boy)Banishing Racer
 
6/7 won
Silk Worm (NES)Silk Worm
 
35/41 won
Virtua Fighter 2 (Mega Drive)Virtua Fighter 2
 
11/13 won
Super Castlevania IV (SNES)Super Castlevania IV
 
31/37 won
Batman: The Video Game (Mega Drive)Batman: The Video Game
 
14/17 won
Shinobi (Master System)Shinobi
 
32/39 won
Advanced Busterhawk: Gley Lancer (Mega Drive)Advanced Busterhawk: Gley Lancer
 
36/44 won
Strike Gunner S.T.G (SNES)Strike Gunner S.T.G
 
17/21 won
Gyruss (NES)Gyruss
 
40/50 won
Silver Surfer (NES)Silver Surfer
 
24/30 won
Gokuraku! Chuuka Taisen (PC Engine)Gokuraku! Chuuka Taisen
 
8/10 won
Wonder Boy III: The Dragon's Trap (Master System)Wonder Boy III: The Dragon's Trap
 
43/54 won
Tougiou King Colossus (Mega Drive)Tougiou King Colossus
 
35/45 won
Alien Storm (Mega Drive)Alien Storm
 
10/13 won
Tiger-Heli (NES)Tiger-Heli
 
10/13 won
Aero Blasters | Air Buster (Mega Drive)Aero Blasters | Air Buster
 
13/17 won
Legendary Axe, The (PC Engine)Legendary Axe, The
 
32/42 won
Mouse Trap (Atari 2600)Mouse Trap
 
14/19 won
Back to the Future (NES)Back to the Future
 
36/50 won
Dragon's Revenge (Mega Drive)Dragon's Revenge
 
18/25 won
Jackal (NES)Jackal
 
23/32 won
Over Horizon (NES)Over Horizon
 
10/14 won
Alien Crush (PC Engine)Alien Crush
 
29/41 won
Insector X (NES)Insector X
 
12/17 won
M.U.S.H.A. - Metallic Uniframe Super Hybrid Armor (Mega Drive)M.U.S.H.A. - Metallic Uniframe Super Hybrid Armor
 
21/30 won
Cadash (Mega Drive)Cadash
 
14/20 won
Zunou Senkan Galg (NES)Zunou Senkan Galg
 
9/13 won
Bionic Commando (NES)Bionic Commando
 
28/41 won
Raiden Trad (SNES)Raiden Trad
 
42/64 won
Taboo: The Sixth Sense (NES)Taboo: The Sixth Sense
 
17/26 won
Ghouls 'n Ghosts (Mega Drive)Ghouls 'n Ghosts
 
15/23 won
Adventures of Dino Riki, The (NES)Adventures of Dino Riki, The
 
13/20 won
Mario Kart: Super Circuit (Game Boy Advance)Mario Kart: Super Circuit
 
29/45 won
Snow Bros. (Mega Drive)Snow Bros.
 
7/11 won
Valis III (Mega Drive)Valis III
 
22/35 won
Battle of Olympus, The (NES)Battle of Olympus, The
 
20/32 won
Asterix & Obelix (Game Boy Color)Asterix & Obelix
 
10/16 won
Side Pocket (Mega Drive)Side Pocket
 
10/16 won
Bonk's Adventure (PC Engine)Bonk's Adventure
 
26/42 won
R-Type (PC Engine)R-Type
 
23/38 won
Super Ghouls 'n Ghosts (SNES)Super Ghouls 'n Ghosts
 
30/50 won
Alisia Dragoon (Mega Drive)Alisia Dragoon
 
14/24 won
Super Smash TV (Mega Drive)Super Smash TV
 
8/14 won
Galaga (NES)Galaga
 
9/16 won
Gun.Smoke (NES)Gun.Smoke
 
9/16 won
Road Rash (Mega Drive)Road Rash
 
14/25 won
Aero Fighters (SNES)Aero Fighters
 
10/18 won
Truxton (Mega Drive)Truxton
 
17/31 won
Journey to Silius (NES)Journey to Silius
 
6/11 won
Super Adventure Island (SNES)Super Adventure Island
 
7/13 won
Wizards & Warriors (NES)Wizards & Warriors
 
48/90 won
Final Fight 2 (SNES)Final Fight 2
 
24/45 won
Gradius (PC Engine)Gradius
 
24/45 won
Mighty Final Fight (NES)Mighty Final Fight
 
24/45 won
Last Battle (Mega Drive)Last Battle
 
16/30 won
Spartan X 2 (NES)Spartan X 2
 
8/15 won
Bank Heist (Atari 2600)Bank Heist
 
9/17 won
Last Resort (Arcade)Last Resort
 
12/23 won
Midnight Resistance (Mega Drive)Midnight Resistance
 
14/27 won
Duck Tales 2 (NES)Duck Tales 2
 
38/74 won
Dragon Spirit: The New Legend (NES)Dragon Spirit: The New Legend
 
26/51 won
Splatterhouse (PC Engine)Splatterhouse
 
23/46 won
Elf Bowling 1 & 2 (Game Boy Advance)Elf Bowling 1 & 2
 
5/10 won
P.O.W. - Prisoners of War (NES)P.O.W. - Prisoners of War
 
12/25 won
Ninja Spirit (PC Engine)Ninja Spirit
 
10/21 won
Contra Advance: The Alien Wars EX (Game Boy Advance)Contra Advance: The Alien Wars EX
 
9/19 won
Shadow Dancer: The Secret of Shinobi (Mega Drive)Shadow Dancer: The Secret of Shinobi
 
9/19 won
Isolated Warrior (NES)Isolated Warrior
 
8/17 won
Life Force (NES)Life Force
 
21/45 won
Super Fantasy Zone (Mega Drive)Super Fantasy Zone
 
21/45 won
Shadow of the Beast (Mega Drive)Shadow of the Beast
 
14/30 won
Switchblade II (Atari Lynx)Switchblade II
 
14/30 won
Rolling Thunder 2 (Mega Drive)Rolling Thunder 2
 
11/24 won
Soldier Blade (PC Engine)Soldier Blade
 
11/24 won
Totally Rad (NES)Totally Rad
 
18/40 won
Chopper Command (Atari 2600)Chopper Command
 
9/20 won
Faxanadu (NES)Faxanadu
 
34/76 won
Bonk's Revenge (PC Engine)Bonk's Revenge
 
20/45 won
Ninja Gaiden (NES)Ninja Gaiden
 
16/36 won
Dahna: Megami Tanjou (Mega Drive)Dahna: Megami Tanjou
 
8/18 won
Hellfire (Mega Drive)Hellfire
 
4/9 won
Xevious: The Avenger (NES)Xevious: The Avenger
 
22/50 won
Donkey Kong (NES)Donkey Kong
 
11/25 won
GODS (SNES)GODS
 
14/32 won
Double Dragon (Mega Drive)Double Dragon
 
7/16 won
Vice: Project Doom (NES)Vice: Project Doom
 
10/23 won
Wonder Boy in Monster World (Mega Drive)Wonder Boy in Monster World
 
21/49 won
Adventure Island II (NES)Adventure Island II
 
15/35 won
Stinger (NES)Stinger
 
12/28 won
Castle of Illusion starring Mickey Mouse (Mega Drive)Castle of Illusion starring Mickey Mouse
 
9/21 won
Magmax (NES)Magmax
 
9/21 won
Pinball (NES)Pinball
 
9/21 won
Thunder Fox (Mega Drive)Thunder Fox
 
6/14 won
Dig Dug II: Trouble In Paradise (NES)Dig Dug II: Trouble In Paradise
 
11/26 won
Cyber-Lip (Arcade)Cyber-Lip
 
20/48 won
Mega Turrican (Mega Drive)Mega Turrican
 
10/24 won
Adventure (Atari 2600)Adventure
 
5/12 won
Super Smash T.V. (SNES)Super Smash T.V.
 
9/22 won
Karnov (NES)Karnov
 
13/32 won
Gradius (NES)Gradius
 
15/37 won
Golden Axe (Master System)Golden Axe
 
10/25 won
Legend of the Mystical Ninja, The (SNES)Legend of the Mystical Ninja, The
 
12/30 won
Commando (NES)Commando
 
13/33 won
Flintstones, The: The Rescue of Dino and Hoppy (NES)Flintstones, The: The Rescue of Dino and Hoppy
 
9/23 won
Ms. Pac-Man (Atari 7800)Ms. Pac-Man
 
7/18 won
Elemental Master (Mega Drive)Elemental Master
 
17/44 won
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon (Mega Drive)Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon
 
5/13 won
Spy Hunter (NES)Spy Hunter
 
5/13 won
Strider (Mega Drive)Strider
 
5/13 won
Twin Cobra (NES)Twin Cobra
 
13/34 won
Zero Wing (Mega Drive)Zero Wing
 
13/34 won
Castlevania (NES)Castlevania
 
15/40 won
Contra (NES)Contra
 
15/40 won
Aladdin (Mega Drive)Aladdin
 
8/22 won
Fighting Masters (Mega Drive)Fighting Masters
 
8/22 won
~Prototype~ Ninja Gaiden (Mega Drive)~Prototype~ Ninja Gaiden
 
8/22 won
Captain America and the Avengers (Mega Drive)Captain America and the Avengers
 
4/11 won
Dick Tracy (Mega Drive)Dick Tracy
 
9/26 won
Alien Syndrome (Master System)Alien Syndrome
 
11/32 won
Goonies II, The (NES)Goonies II, The
 
13/38 won
Castlevania II: Simon's Quest (NES)Castlevania II: Simon's Quest
 
15/44 won
Super C (NES)Super C
 
15/44 won
Alex Kidd in Shinobi World (Master System)Alex Kidd in Shinobi World
 
14/42 won
Salamander (PC Engine)Salamander
 
13/39 won
Lucky Luke (Game Boy Color)Lucky Luke
 
9/27 won
Sonic the Hedgehog (Mega Drive)Sonic the Hedgehog
 
8/24 won
Golden Axe II (Mega Drive)Golden Axe II
 
6/18 won
Gremlins 2: The New Batch (NES)Gremlins 2: The New Batch
 
6/18 won
Spider-Man: Return of the Sinister Six (NES)Spider-Man: Return of the Sinister Six
 
5/15 won
Wings of Wor | Gynoug (Mega Drive)Wings of Wor | Gynoug
 
2/6 won
Axelay (SNES)Axelay
 
15/46 won
Pokemon Pinball (Game Boy Color)Pokemon Pinball
 
12/37 won
ActRaiser (SNES)ActRaiser
 
11/34 won
Fatal Fury 2 (Mega Drive)Fatal Fury 2
 
11/34 won
Smash T.V. (NES)Smash T.V.
 
8/25 won
Sonic Spinball (Mega Drive)Sonic Spinball
 
7/22 won
Kung Fu (NES)Kung Fu
 
7/22 won
Rock N' Roll Racing (SNES)Rock N' Roll Racing
 
11/35 won
Circus Charlie (NES)Circus Charlie
 
5/16 won
Michael Jackson's Moonwalker (Mega Drive)Michael Jackson's Moonwalker
 
5/16 won
Shadow of the Ninja (NES)Shadow of the Ninja
 
8/26 won
Goonies, The (NES)Goonies, The
 
15/50 won
Bad Dudes (NES)Bad Dudes
 
9/30 won
Duck Tales (NES)Duck Tales
 
19/64 won
Valis (Mega Drive)Valis
 
8/27 won
Batman: The Video Game (NES)Batman: The Video Game
 
13/44 won
Fantasy Zone (Master System)Fantasy Zone
 
9/31 won
Castlevania: Bloodlines (Mega Drive)Castlevania: Bloodlines
 
12/42 won
Blades of Vengeance (Mega Drive)Blades of Vengeance
 
4/14 won
Donkey Kong (Atari 7800)Donkey Kong
 
4/14 won
Burning Force (Mega Drive)Burning Force
 
11/40 won
Alex Kidd in Miracle World (Master System)Alex Kidd in Miracle World
 
24/88 won
Addams Family, The (NES)Addams Family, The
 
6/22 won
Ghosts 'n Goblins (NES)Ghosts 'n Goblins
 
7/26 won
Castlevania: Dracula X (SNES)Castlevania: Dracula X
 
8/30 won
Ms. Pac-Man (Namco) (NES)Ms. Pac-Man (Namco)
 
4/15 won
Jackie Chan's Action Kung Fu (PC Engine)Jackie Chan's Action Kung Fu
 
9/34 won
Magic Sword (SNES)Magic Sword
 
15/57 won
Pin Bot (NES)Pin Bot
 
11/42 won
Rod Land (NES)Rod Land
 
11/42 won
Snow Bros. (NES)Snow Bros.
 
6/23 won
Streets of Rage 2 (Mega Drive)Streets of Rage 2
 
6/23 won
Columns (Mega Drive)Columns
 
6/24 won
Atomic Runner (Mega Drive)Atomic Runner
 
2/8 won
Battletoads (Mega Drive)Battletoads
 
3/12 won
RoboCop versus Terminator (Mega Drive)RoboCop versus Terminator
 
8/32 won
Sengoku Denshou (SNES)Sengoku Denshou
 
7/28 won
Power Blade (NES)Power Blade
 
7/28 won
Moon Crystal (NES)Moon Crystal
 
8/32 won
Legend of Zelda, The (NES)Legend of Zelda, The
 
17/69 won
Parasite Eve (PlayStation)Parasite Eve
 
17/69 won
Ultimate Qix (Mega Drive)Ultimate Qix
 
12/49 won
Castlevania: Aria of Sorrow (Game Boy Advance)Castlevania: Aria of Sorrow
 
10/41 won
Flying Dragon: The Secret Scroll (NES)Flying Dragon: The Secret Scroll
 
8/33 won
Gaiares (Mega Drive)Gaiares
 
7/29 won
Bubble Bobble (NES)Bubble Bobble
 
18/75 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: The Hyperstone Heist (Mega Drive)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: The Hyperstone Heist
 
6/25 won
Parodius: Non-Sense Fantasy (SNES)Parodius: Non-Sense Fantasy
 
21/88 won
Batman: Return of the Joker  (NES)Batman: Return of the Joker
 
5/21 won
Lethal Enforcers II: Gun Fighters (Mega Drive)Lethal Enforcers II: Gun Fighters
 
5/21 won
Hammerin' Harry (NES)Hammerin' Harry
 
9/38 won
Super Mario Bros. 2 (NES)Super Mario Bros. 2
 
12/51 won
Sword Master (NES)Sword Master
 
4/17 won
Super Mario Bros. (NES)Super Mario Bros.
 
18/78 won
Kick Master (NES)Kick Master
 
6/26 won
Vigilante (PC Engine)Vigilante
 
3/13 won
Streets of Rage (Mega Drive)Streets of Rage
 
12/53 won
Adventures of Star Saver, The (Game Boy)Adventures of Star Saver, The
 
2/9 won
Magical Chase (PC Engine)Magical Chase
 
11/50 won
Contra: The Alien Wars (Game Boy)Contra: The Alien Wars
 
7/32 won
Castlevania III: Dracula's Curse (NES)Castlevania III: Dracula's Curse
 
12/55 won
Arkanoid: Doh It Again (SNES)Arkanoid: Doh It Again
 
13/60 won
Buster Bros. (CD) (PC Engine)Buster Bros. (CD)
 
9/42 won
Syd of Valis (Mega Drive)Syd of Valis
 
3/14 won
Alien 3 (Mega Drive)Alien 3
 
3/14 won
Blades of Steel (NES)Blades of Steel
 
10/47 won
Dr. Chaos (NES)Dr. Chaos
 
4/19 won
R-Type III: The Third Lightning (SNES)R-Type III: The Third Lightning
 
4/19 won
Seicross (NES)Seicross
 
4/19 won
Turbo Outrun (Mega Drive)Turbo Outrun
 
5/24 won
Wacky Races (NES)Wacky Races
 
5/24 won
Gargoyle's Quest II: The Demon Darkness (NES)Gargoyle's Quest II: The Demon Darkness
 
5/24 won
Kid Chameleon (Mega Drive)Kid Chameleon
 
5/24 won
Daimakaimura (PC Engine)Daimakaimura
 
10/48 won
Jewel Master (Mega Drive)Jewel Master
 
6/29 won
Soldiers of Fortune | The Chaos Engine (SNES)Soldiers of Fortune | The Chaos Engine
 
6/29 won
Sonic Blast Man II (SNES)Sonic Blast Man II
 
2/10 won
Sunset Riders (Mega Drive)Sunset Riders
 
3/15 won
Beetlejuice (NES)Beetlejuice
 
3/15 won
PulseMan (Mega Drive)PulseMan
 
6/30 won
Captain Commando (SNES)Captain Commando
 
4/20 won
Bomberman Max: Blue Champion (Game Boy Color)Bomberman Max: Blue Champion
 
8/40 won
Ardy Lightfoot (SNES)Ardy Lightfoot
 
9/45 won
Trojan (NES)Trojan
 
6/31 won
Akumajou Dracula X: Chi no Rondo (CD) (PC Engine)Akumajou Dracula X: Chi no Rondo (CD)
 
15/78 won
Addams Family, The (Master System)Addams Family, The
 
5/26 won
Hook (SNES)Hook
 
4/21 won
Street Smart (Mega Drive)Street Smart
 
4/21 won
Shatterhand (NES)Shatterhand
 
7/37 won
Wiz 'n' Liz (Mega Drive)Wiz 'n' Liz
 
7/37 won
Crusader of Centy (Mega Drive)Crusader of Centy
 
11/59 won
Willow (NES)Willow
 
11/59 won
Ikari Warriors (NES)Ikari Warriors
 
5/27 won
Powerpuff Girls, The: Bad Mojo Jojo (Game Boy Color)Powerpuff Girls, The: Bad Mojo Jojo
 
5/27 won
Space Harrier (PC Engine)Space Harrier
 
4/22 won
Code Name: Viper (NES)Code Name: Viper
 
7/39 won
Wizards & Warriors III: Kuros... Visions of Power (NES)Wizards & Warriors III: Kuros... Visions of Power
 
10/56 won
Addams Family Values (SNES)Addams Family Values
 
10/57 won
Battle Unit Zeoth (Game Boy)Battle Unit Zeoth
 
4/23 won
Sqoon (NES)Sqoon
 
4/23 won
Super Metroid (SNES)Super Metroid
 
9/52 won
Contra: Hard Corps (Mega Drive)Contra: Hard Corps
 
14/81 won
Felix the Cat (NES)Felix the Cat
 
11/65 won
Metroid: Zero Mission (Game Boy Advance)Metroid: Zero Mission
 
8/48 won
Forgotten Worlds (Mega Drive)Forgotten Worlds
 
6/36 won
Ms. Pac-Man (SNES)Ms. Pac-Man
 
4/24 won
Two Crude Dudes (Mega Drive)Two Crude Dudes
 
3/18 won
Battletoads and Double Dragon: The Ultimate Team (Mega Drive)Battletoads and Double Dragon: The Ultimate Team
 
2/12 won
Double Dragon 3: The Rosetta Stone (Mega Drive)Double Dragon 3: The Rosetta Stone
 
2/12 won
Fix and Foxi - Episode 1 Lupo (Game Boy Color)Fix and Foxi - Episode 1 Lupo
 
2/12 won
Pac-Man (Namco) (NES)Pac-Man (Namco)
 
2/12 won
Fatal Labyrinth (Mega Drive)Fatal Labyrinth
 
15/91 won
Shinobi III: Return of the Ninja Master (Mega Drive)Shinobi III: Return of the Ninja Master
 
8/49 won
Blazing Lazers | Gunhed (PC Engine)Blazing Lazers | Gunhed
 
12/74 won
Marvel Land (Mega Drive)Marvel Land
 
5/31 won
Metal Storm (NES)Metal Storm
 
5/31 won
Dynamite Headdy (Mega Drive)Dynamite Headdy
 
7/44 won
Section-Z (NES)Section-Z
 
7/44 won
Aliens (Arcade)Aliens
 
6/38 won
Mazin Saga: Mutant Fighter (Mega Drive)Mazin Saga: Mutant Fighter
 
6/38 won
Fatal Fury (SNES)Fatal Fury
 
3/19 won
Operation C (Game Boy)Operation C
 
3/19 won
Blood Bros. (Arcade)Blood Bros.
 
5/32 won
Crystalis (NES)Crystalis
 
5/32 won
Enduro Racer (Master System)Enduro Racer
 
5/32 won
Pocky & Rocky (SNES)Pocky & Rocky
 
5/32 won
Blackthorne (SNES)Blackthorne
 
4/26 won
Fantastic Dizzy (Mega Drive)Fantastic Dizzy
 
2/13 won
Splatterhouse: Wanpaku Graffiti (NES)Splatterhouse: Wanpaku Graffiti
 
3/20 won
Splatterhouse 2 (Mega Drive)Splatterhouse 2
 
3/20 won
Lethal Enforcers (SNES)Lethal Enforcers
 
3/20 won
Enduro (Atari 2600)Enduro
 
3/20 won
Demon Sword (NES)Demon Sword
 
3/20 won
Bomberman Max: Red Challenger  (Game Boy Color)Bomberman Max: Red Challenger
 
6/40 won
Biker Mice From Mars (SNES)Biker Mice From Mars
 
6/40 won
Comix Zone (Mega Drive)Comix Zone
 
4/27 won
Pinball Quest (NES)Pinball Quest
 
4/28 won
Aerostar (Game Boy)Aerostar
 
3/21 won
Conker's Pocket Tales (Game Boy Color)Conker's Pocket Tales
 
3/21 won
Frankenstein: The Monster Returns (NES)Frankenstein: The Monster Returns
 
3/21 won
Mitsume ga Tooru (NES)Mitsume ga Tooru
 
5/36 won
Gain Ground (Mega Drive)Gain Ground
 
4/29 won
Mutation Nation (Arcade)Mutation Nation
 
4/29 won
Wonder Boy III: Monster Lair (Mega Drive)Wonder Boy III: Monster Lair
 
4/29 won
Light Crusader (Mega Drive)Light Crusader
 
6/44 won
Run Saber (SNES)Run Saber
 
3/22 won
Final Fight 3 (SNES)Final Fight 3
 
8/59 won
Ninja Gaiden III: The Ancient Ship of Doom (NES)Ninja Gaiden III: The Ancient Ship of Doom
 
5/37 won
Marble Madness (NES)Marble Madness
 
2/15 won
Chiki Chiki Boys (Mega Drive)Chiki Chiki Boys
 
4/30 won
Columns (PC Engine)Columns
 
2/15 won
Contra III: The Alien Wars (SNES)Contra III: The Alien Wars
 
4/30 won
Side Pocket (SNES)Side Pocket
 
5/38 won
Addams Family, The (SNES)Addams Family, The
 
6/46 won
King of Demons | Majuuou (SNES)King of Demons | Majuuou
 
6/46 won
Ninja Gaiden II: The Dark Sword of Chaos (NES)Ninja Gaiden II: The Dark Sword of Chaos
 
5/39 won
Neutopia (PC Engine)Neutopia
 
7/55 won
Hi no Tori Hououhen: Gaou no Bouken (NES)Hi no Tori Hououhen: Gaou no Bouken
 
8/63 won
Streets of Rage 3 (Mega Drive)Streets of Rage 3
 
6/48 won
Vampire: Master of Darkness (Master System)Vampire: Master of Darkness
 
5/40 won
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon R (SNES)Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon R
 
2/16 won
Nosferatu (SNES)Nosferatu
 
2/16 won
Out Run (Master System)Out Run
 
2/16 won
007: The World Is Not Enough (Game Boy Color)007: The World Is Not Enough
 
1/8 won
Xyzolog (Master System)Xyzolog
 
4/33 won
R.C. Pro-Am (NES)R.C. Pro-Am
 
4/33 won
Prince of Persia (NES)Prince of Persia
 
4/33 won
Incantation (SNES)Incantation
 
4/33 won
League Bowling (Arcade)League Bowling
 
3/25 won
Shin Kidou Senki Gundam W: Endless Duel (SNES)Shin Kidou Senki Gundam W: Endless Duel
 
3/25 won
Total Recall (NES)Total Recall
 
3/25 won
Gauntlet (NES)Gauntlet
 
2/17 won
El Viento (Mega Drive)El Viento
 
2/17 won
DJ Boy (Mega Drive)DJ Boy
 
2/17 won
Rocket Knight Adventures (Mega Drive)Rocket Knight Adventures
 
4/34 won
Deep Duck Trouble starring Donald Duck (Master System)Deep Duck Trouble starring Donald Duck
 
4/34 won
Super Mario Bros. 3 (NES)Super Mario Bros. 3
 
6/51 won
Little Nemo: The Dream Master (NES)Little Nemo: The Dream Master
 
6/52 won
Batman Returns (NES)Batman Returns
 
3/26 won
Blaster Master (NES)Blaster Master
 
3/26 won
Custer's Revenge (Atari 2600)Custer's Revenge
 
3/26 won
Popeye (NES)Popeye
 
3/26 won
Track & Field (NES)Track & Field
 
3/26 won
Road Fighter (NES)Road Fighter
 
7/61 won
Toilet Kids (PC Engine)Toilet Kids
 
2/18 won
Pizza Pop! (NES)Pizza Pop!
 
1/9 won
Rayman (Game Boy Color)Rayman
 
1/9 won
Illusion of Gaia (SNES)Illusion of Gaia
 
5/46 won
Castlevania: The Adventure (Game Boy)Castlevania: The Adventure
 
3/28 won
Final Fight One (Game Boy Advance)Final Fight One
 
3/28 won
Space Harrier (Master System)Space Harrier
 
3/28 won
U.N. Squadron (SNES)U.N. Squadron
 
3/28 won
Monster World IV (Mega Drive)Monster World IV
 
9/85 won
Ghost Sweeper Mikami: Joreishi wa Nice Body (SNES)Ghost Sweeper Mikami: Joreishi wa Nice Body
 
2/19 won
Pac-Land (PC Engine)Pac-Land
 
2/19 won
ShockMan (PC Engine)ShockMan
 
2/19 won
Legend of Zelda, The: The Minish Cap (Game Boy Advance)Legend of Zelda, The: The Minish Cap
 
7/67 won
Burai Fighter Deluxe (Game Boy)Burai Fighter Deluxe
 
4/39 won
Ys V: Ushinawareta Suna no Miyako Kefin (SNES)Ys V: Ushinawareta Suna no Miyako Kefin
 
4/39 won
RoboCop (NES)RoboCop
 
3/30 won
Kiwi Kraze: A Bird-Brained Adventure! (NES)Kiwi Kraze: A Bird-Brained Adventure!
 
1/10 won
Rad Racer (NES)Rad Racer
 
2/20 won
Kabuki: Quantum Fighter (NES)Kabuki: Quantum Fighter
 
3/30 won
Psycho Dream (SNES)Psycho Dream
 
3/30 won
Die Hard (PC Engine)Die Hard
 
3/30 won
Holy Diver (NES)Holy Diver
 
3/30 won
OutRun (Mega Drive)OutRun
 
3/31 won
Akumajou Special: Boku Dracula-kun | Kid Dracula (NES)Akumajou Special: Boku Dracula-kun | Kid Dracula
 
5/52 won
Castlevania: Harmony of Dissonance (Game Boy Advance)Castlevania: Harmony of Dissonance
 
8/84 won
Go Go Ackman (SNES)Go Go Ackman
 
4/42 won
Super Hang-On (Mega Drive)Super Hang-On
 
2/21 won
Taiyou no Yuusha Fighbird (NES)Taiyou no Yuusha Fighbird
 
2/21 won
Ghosts 'n Goblins (Game Boy Color)Ghosts 'n Goblins
 
3/32 won
Paperboy (NES)Paperboy
 
3/32 won
Cyborg Hunter (Master System)Cyborg Hunter
 
4/43 won
Bio Metal (SNES)Bio Metal
 
2/22 won
Mercs (Mega Drive)Mercs
 
2/22 won
Rambo (NES)Rambo
 
3/33 won
Cabal (NES)Cabal
 
5/55 won
Super Mario World (SNES)Super Mario World
 
6/67 won
Mega Man X (SNES)Mega Man X
 
5/56 won
Castlevania II: Belmont's Revenge (Game Boy)Castlevania II: Belmont's Revenge
 
4/45 won
Addams Family, The (Mega Drive)Addams Family, The
 
6/69 won
Kickle Cubicle (NES)Kickle Cubicle
 
2/23 won
Top Gear 2 (Mega Drive)Top Gear 2
 
5/58 won
Mappy-Land (NES)Mappy-Land
 
3/35 won
Banana Prince (NES)Banana Prince
 
7/82 won
Castlevania: Order of Ecclesia (Nintendo DS)Castlevania: Order of Ecclesia
 
8/94 won
Bomberman (NES)Bomberman
 
4/48 won
Super Bomberman (SNES)Super Bomberman
 
3/36 won
Gun Nac (NES)Gun Nac
 
2/24 won
Lost Vikings, The (SNES)Lost Vikings, The
 
2/24 won
Power Blade 2 (NES)Power Blade 2
 
2/24 won
Indiana Jones' Greatest Adventures (SNES)Indiana Jones' Greatest Adventures
 
1/12 won
Metal Gear (NES)Metal Gear
 
8/97 won
Uninvited (NES)Uninvited
 
3/37 won
Brain Lord (SNES)Brain Lord
 
4/50 won
Phelios (Mega Drive)Phelios
 
4/50 won
Cobra Triangle (NES)Cobra Triangle
 
2/25 won
Defender II (NES)Defender II
 
2/25 won
M.C. Kids (NES)M.C. Kids
 
4/52 won
Magic Darts (NES)Magic Darts
 
2/26 won
Adventures of Batman & Robin, The (Mega Drive)Adventures of Batman & Robin, The
 
1/13 won
Ironsword: Wizards & Warriors II (NES)Ironsword: Wizards & Warriors II
 
5/67 won
Soul Blazer (SNES)Soul Blazer
 
6/81 won
Adventures of Batman & Robin, The (SNES)Adventures of Batman & Robin, The
 
2/27 won
Bloody Wolf (PC Engine)Bloody Wolf
 
4/55 won
Crisis Force (NES)Crisis Force
 
1/14 won
Beamrider (Atari 2600)Beamrider
 
1/14 won
StarTropics (NES)StarTropics
 
2/28 won
Xexyz (NES)Xexyz
 
3/42 won
Cybernator (SNES)Cybernator
 
2/28 won
Pitfall! (Atari 2600)Pitfall!
 
2/28 won
Spelunker (NES)Spelunker
 
3/42 won
Adventure Island III (NES)Adventure Island III
 
3/42 won
Gradius III (SNES)Gradius III
 
4/56 won
Snake Rattle n Roll (NES)Snake Rattle n Roll
 
3/42 won
ESWAT: City Under Siege (Mega Drive)ESWAT: City Under Siege
 
3/42 won
Parodius (NES)Parodius
 
3/42 won
Wild Arms (PlayStation)Wild Arms
 
11/156 won
Spy vs Spy (NES)Spy vs Spy
 
2/29 won
Trampoline Terror! (Mega Drive)Trampoline Terror!
 
2/30 won
Golgo 13: The Mafat Conspiracy (NES)Golgo 13: The Mafat Conspiracy
 
1/15 won
Terminator 2: Judgment Day (NES)Terminator 2: Judgment Day
 
1/15 won
QuackShot starring Donald Duck (Mega Drive)QuackShot starring Donald Duck
 
2/31 won
Sub-Terrania (Mega Drive)Sub-Terrania
 
2/31 won
Super Star Wars (SNES)Super Star Wars
 
2/31 won
Contra Force (NES)Contra Force
 
2/32 won
Alleyway (Game Boy)Alleyway
 
1/16 won
Chou Fuyuu Yousai Exed Exes (NES)Chou Fuyuu Yousai Exed Exes
 
1/16 won
Strider Returns: Journey from Darkness (Mega Drive)Strider Returns: Journey from Darkness
 
1/16 won
Rollergames (NES)Rollergames
 
2/33 won
Ghostbusters (Mega Drive)Ghostbusters
 
2/33 won
Ghost Chaser Densei (SNES)Ghost Chaser Densei
 
2/33 won
Mega Man (NES)Mega Man
 
3/50 won
Beyond Oasis (Mega Drive)Beyond Oasis
 
2/34 won
Resident Evil: Gaiden (Game Boy Color)Resident Evil: Gaiden
 
2/34 won
TaleSpin (Mega Drive)TaleSpin
 
2/34 won
Centipede (Game Boy Color)Centipede
 
1/17 won
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade (Taito) (NES)Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade (Taito)
 
1/17 won
King's Knight (NES)King's Knight
 
1/17 won
Psychic World (Master System)Psychic World
 
1/17 won
Cosmo Police Galivan (NES)Cosmo Police Galivan
 
3/52 won
Gaia Crusaders (Arcade)Gaia Crusaders
 
3/52 won
Ninja Warriors (SNES)Ninja Warriors
 
2/35 won
Kid Kool and the Quest for the Seven Wonder Herbs (NES)Kid Kool and the Quest for the Seven Wonder Herbs
 
1/18 won
Wrath of the Black Manta (NES)Wrath of the Black Manta
 
1/18 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Fall of the Foot Clan (Game Boy)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Fall of the Foot Clan
 
1/18 won
BattleCity (NES)BattleCity
 
1/18 won
Dragon Crystal (Game Gear)Dragon Crystal
 
4/72 won
Ikari Warriors III: The Rescue (NES)Ikari Warriors III: The Rescue
 
1/18 won
Hagane: The Final Conflict (SNES)Hagane: The Final Conflict
 
2/36 won
Legend of Zelda, The: Link's Awakening DX (Game Boy Color)Legend of Zelda, The: Link's Awakening DX
 
2/36 won
Immortal, The (Mega Drive)Immortal, The
 
1/19 won
Musya: The Classic Japanese Tale of Horror (SNES)Musya: The Classic Japanese Tale of Horror
 
1/19 won
Yo! Noid (NES)Yo! Noid
 
1/19 won
Terranigma (SNES)Terranigma
 
5/99 won
Slalom (NES)Slalom
 
3/60 won
7th Saga, The (SNES)7th Saga, The
 
1/20 won
Burger Time (NES)Burger Time
 
1/20 won
Commander Keen (Game Boy Color)Commander Keen
 
1/20 won
Flicky (Mega Drive)Flicky
 
1/20 won
Lotus Turbo Challenge (Mega Drive)Lotus Turbo Challenge
 
1/20 won
Ranger-X (Mega Drive)Ranger-X
 
1/20 won
Ninja Gaiden (Master System)Ninja Gaiden
 
3/62 won
Joy Mech Fight (NES)Joy Mech Fight
 
1/21 won
X-Men 2: Clone Wars (Mega Drive)X-Men 2: Clone Wars
 
2/42 won
Demon's Crest (SNES)Demon's Crest
 
2/42 won
Robotron 2084 (Atari 7800)Robotron 2084
 
2/43 won
Judge Dredd (SNES)Judge Dredd
 
2/44 won
China Warrior (PC Engine)China Warrior
 
1/22 won
Magical Taruruuto-kun (Mega Drive)Magical Taruruuto-kun
 
1/22 won
Super Pitfall (NES)Super Pitfall
 
1/22 won
Cho Aniki (CD) (PC Engine)Cho Aniki (CD)
 
2/45 won
Castlevania: Dawn of Sorrow (Nintendo DS)Castlevania: Dawn of Sorrow
 
3/68 won
Super Bonk | Super B.C. Kid | Super Genjin (SNES)Super Bonk | Super B.C. Kid | Super Genjin
 
1/23 won
Croc (Game Boy Color)Croc
 
1/23 won
Super Mario Kart (SNES)Super Mario Kart
 
2/47 won
Secret of Evermore (SNES)Secret of Evermore
 
2/47 won
Adventures of Lolo (NES)Adventures of Lolo
 
1/24 won
Bucky O'Hare (NES)Bucky O'Hare
 
1/24 won
Flintstones, The (Master System)Flintstones, The
 
1/24 won
Hook (NES)Hook
 
1/24 won
Jackie Chan's Action Kung Fu (NES)Jackie Chan's Action Kung Fu
 
1/24 won
R.C. Pro-Am II (NES)R.C. Pro-Am II
 
1/24 won
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers (Mega Drive)Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers
 
1/25 won
Metal Warriors (SNES)Metal Warriors
 
1/25 won
Strider (NES)Strider
 
1/25 won
Black Belt (Master System)Black Belt
 
1/26 won
RoboCop versus Terminator (SNES)RoboCop versus Terminator
 
1/26 won
Bump 'n' Jump (NES)Bump 'n' Jump
 
1/27 won
Final Fight Guy (SNES)Final Fight Guy
 
1/27 won
Gunstar Heroes (Mega Drive)Gunstar Heroes
 
2/55 won
Legend of Zelda, The: A Link to the Past (SNES)Legend of Zelda, The: A Link to the Past
 
2/55 won
Shiryou Sensen: War of the Dead (PC Engine)Shiryou Sensen: War of the Dead
 
2/55 won
Bonanza Bros. (Mega Drive)Bonanza Bros.
 
1/28 won
Castlevania: Circle of the Moon (Game Boy Advance)Castlevania: Circle of the Moon
 
2/59 won
Addams Family, The: Pugsley's Scavenger Hunt (NES)Addams Family, The: Pugsley's Scavenger Hunt
 
2/60 won
Boogerman: A Pick and Flick Adventure (Mega Drive)Boogerman: A Pick and Flick Adventure
 
1/30 won
Lufia and The Fortress of Doom (SNES)Lufia and The Fortress of Doom
 
1/30 won
Street Fighter Alpha: Warriors' Dreams (Game Boy Color)Street Fighter Alpha: Warriors' Dreams
 
1/30 won
Suikoden (PlayStation)Suikoden
 
3/92 won
Urusei Yatsura: Lum no Wedding Bell  (NES)Urusei Yatsura: Lum no Wedding Bell
 
1/31 won
Spider-Man vs. The Kingpin (Mega Drive)Spider-Man vs. The Kingpin
 
1/31 won
Pilotwings (SNES)Pilotwings
 
1/31 won
Ninja Golf (Atari 7800)Ninja Golf
 
1/31 won
Kaiketsu Yancha Maru 3: Taiketsu! Zouringen (NES)Kaiketsu Yancha Maru 3: Taiketsu! Zouringen
 
1/32 won
Tiny Toon Adventures: Buster's Hidden Treasure (Mega Drive)Tiny Toon Adventures: Buster's Hidden Treasure
 
3/98 won
Astro Boy: Omega Factor (Game Boy Advance)Astro Boy: Omega Factor
 
2/66 won
Conquest of the Crystal Palace (NES)Conquest of the Crystal Palace
 
1/33 won
Kid Icarus (NES)Kid Icarus
 
1/33 won
Milon's Secret Castle (NES)Milon's Secret Castle
 
1/34 won
Monster Party (NES)Monster Party
 
1/34 won
Amagon (NES)Amagon
 
1/35 won
Wario Land 4 (Game Boy Advance)Wario Land 4
 
1/35 won
Goemon's Great Adventure (Nintendo 64)Goemon's Great Adventure
 
2/70 won
Ultima: Exodus (NES)Ultima: Exodus
 
2/70 won
Shining Force (Mega Drive)Shining Force
 
2/70 won
Dance Dance Revolution GB2 (Game Boy Color)Dance Dance Revolution GB2
 
2/72 won
Alex Kidd: The Lost Stars (Master System)Alex Kidd: The Lost Stars
 
1/37 won
Iron Commando: Koutetsu no Senshi (SNES)Iron Commando: Koutetsu no Senshi
 
1/37 won
Rockman and Forte (SNES)Rockman and Forte
 
1/37 won
Ex-Mutants (Mega Drive)Ex-Mutants
 
1/38 won
Aladdin (SNES)Aladdin
 
1/40 won
Herzog Zwei (Mega Drive)Herzog Zwei
 
1/40 won
Prince of Persia (SNES)Prince of Persia
 
1/40 won
Sparkster (SNES)Sparkster
 
1/40 won
Track & Field II (NES)Track & Field II
 
1/40 won
Castle of Illusion starring Mickey Mouse (Master System)Castle of Illusion starring Mickey Mouse
 
1/41 won
Guerrilla War (NES)Guerrilla War
 
1/42 won
Simpsons, The: Bart vs. the World (NES)Simpsons, The: Bart vs. the World
 
1/43 won
Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin (Nintendo DS)Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin
 
2/88 won
Doom 64 (Nintendo 64)Doom 64
 
2/88 won
Hamtaro: Ham-Hams Unite! (Game Boy Color)Hamtaro: Ham-Hams Unite!
 
1/44 won
Revenge of Shinobi, The (Mega Drive)Revenge of Shinobi, The
 
1/44 won
Bram Stoker's Dracula (NES)Bram Stoker's Dracula
 
2/92 won
Advance Guardian Heroes (Game Boy Advance)Advance Guardian Heroes
 
1/48 won
G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero (NES)G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero
 
1/49 won
Sorcerer's Kingdom (Mega Drive)Sorcerer's Kingdom
 
1/50 won
Road Rash II (Mega Drive)Road Rash II
 
1/50 won
Guardian Legend, The (NES)Guardian Legend, The
 
2/100 won
Wonder Boy in Monster Land (Master System)Wonder Boy in Monster Land
 
1/51 won
Castlevania: Symphony of the Night (PlayStation)Castlevania: Symphony of the Night
 
2/106 won
E.V.O. - Search for Eden (SNES)E.V.O. - Search for Eden
 
1/59 won
Legend of Zelda, The: Oracle of Seasons (Game Boy Color)Legend of Zelda, The: Oracle of Seasons
 
1/59 won
Chip 'n Dale: Rescue Rangers (NES)Chip 'n Dale: Rescue Rangers
 
1/60 won
Majou Densetsu II: Daimashikyou Galious | Maze of Galious (NES)Majou Densetsu II: Daimashikyou Galious | Maze of Galious
 
1/60 won
Snatcher (Sega CD)Snatcher
 
1/61 won
Panorama Cotton (Mega Drive)Panorama Cotton
 
1/64 won
Getsu Fuuma Den (NES)Getsu Fuuma Den
 
1/65 won
Lamborghini American Challenge (SNES)Lamborghini American Challenge
 
1/76 won
Parasite Eve II (PlayStation)Parasite Eve II
 
1/77 won
Xenogears (PlayStation)Xenogears
 
1/82 won
Breath of Fire II (SNES)Breath of Fire II
 
1/91 won
Mother 3 (Game Boy Advance)Mother 3
 
1/100 won
DEcapAttack (Mega Drive)DEcapAttack
 
1/110 won
Chrono Cross (PlayStation)Chrono Cross
 
1/138 won

Recent Progress