login to retroachievements.org:
User: 
Pass: 

User List:

UserPointsNum Achievements Earned
DonCosmo30198124265
sigma6227826723786
MaxMilyin26070720735
HippopotamusRex18389518920
ImpliedKappa13932615958
FernandoFFS19935015574
zato13306514526
SyrianBallaS11330213607
WesdrasLink12501713604
frenzymatt9410211169
BerserkerBR11432411122
SexyChazz12092711076
ShadwSonic9851910815
Slime958401310660
SlimKirby9173610423
Gatosai9644810032
Ryan914759669846
Alisson1288999782
popoki914059486
infpgamer882129430
MadMixa81967889275
matheus2653918539204
Delmaru721669025
FabricioPrie864428816
HugoSilva101151728725