login to retroachievements.org:
User: 
Pass: 

User List:

UserPointsNum Achievements Earned
DonCosmo32180025824
sigma6229219825110
MaxMilyin27436822026
HippopotamusRex19769920466
ImpliedKappa14171716171
FernandoFFS19935015574
zato13983115472
WesdrasLink13287014349
SyrianBallaS11330213607
BerserkerBR13119212736
frenzymatt10077012109
SexyChazz12715711728
Ryan9149009411702
Slime958856011358
ShadwSonic9851910815
SlimKirby9419610797
infpgamer9614810594
matheus265310301710442
popoki935609798
Alisson1288999782
HugoSilva101285909729
FabricioPrie935599478
MadMixa81980189441
Delmaru725849207
TrullLord1189999090