Forgot password?
login to retroachievements.org:
User: 
Pass: 

User List:

RankUserPointsNum Achievements Earned
26SyrianBallaS11158113607
27VICTORKRATOS1108189801
28Veritasu11014211278
29matheus265310960011610
30Slime9510782814302
31valkyrov1073089499
32Kreepy10708710129
33Hate1061248744
34ShadwSonic10578611978
35MadMixa8110537310277
36DaniloZlatan10496210538
37NBAkilla1037568139
38SlimKirby9932111659
39WinkuChan989768522
40popoki9404010172
41infpgamer9310510688
42BenevolentDick921948868
43Kron917187046
44metalbubble4039109013436
45thrasher83907278601
46Tiazar890987462
47gavmanwv3882799195
48yopadato879786656
49STRIKERxBRx862707158
50Fahrenheidt856107183