Forgot password?
login to retroachievements.org:
User: 
Pass: 

User List:

RankUserPointsNum Achievements Earned
26GOGZero10996810465
27valkyrov1097549499
28p4uloalmeida1092908386
29Hate1075388744
30Balfik1074928368
31matheus265310738611239
32Slime9510710413938
33sylar6321065548483
34ShadwSonic10606811958
35NBAkilla1043368139
36Kreepy1035999723
37DarkDash1006177803
38Consoli999668405
39SlimKirby9897511607
40MadMixa81984039441
41WinkuChan973328082
42DaniloZlatan958049594
43Kron930227046
44infpgamer9245510446
45popoki923609870
46Tiazar913427440
47Deyvid872836475
48STRIKERxBRx869447158
49thrasher83855997809
50HardcoreGamer853128090