login to retroachievements.org:
User: 
Pass: 

User List:

RankUserPointsNum Achievements Earned
26STRIKERxBRx877047158
27FabricioPrie872828858
28thrasher83850897806
29Slime958401310660
30samuraikarasu828547984
31Schlimtor771876313
32feifabricio770146434
33Ryan914768799924
34Ayasakam762967038
35HardcoreGamer725526666
36sireture723675225
37Fahrenheidt723245763
38Delmaru721669025
39earfly700686415
40Willk696415281
41Gertrudes696145122
42Syrreal695426784
43Squal1704690275574
44WinkuChan686255638
45MeCKooLL682765959
46RogerioFabriEG680855246
47Xan0707671437955
48tiplouffe671086782
49oakley669496374
50Hate648004984