login to retroachievements.org:
User: 
Pass: 

User List:

RankUserPointsNum Achievements Earned
26FabricioPrie928959408
27Ryan9148929611540
28Slime958856011358
29STRIKERxBRx877047158
30DaniloZlatan872838794
31sireture870427085
32thrasher83851397807
33samuraikarasu831848006
34HardcoreGamer813207754
35oakley807597862
36Schlimtor771876313
37feifabricio770146434
38Ayasakam762967038
39Gertrudes738865562
40Hate729405588
41Delmaru725849207
42Fahrenheidt723245763
43Xan0707708488401
44earfly704886449
45WinkuChan697355798
46Willk696415281
47Syrreal695426784
48Squal1704693775602
49MeCKooLL682765959
50RogerioFabriEG680855246