Forgot password?
login to retroachievements.org:
User: 
Pass: 

User List:

RankUserPointsNum Achievements Earned
1DonCosmo36403029757
2MaxMilyin33860628852
3sigma6229072225230
4HippopotamusRex25149325786
5tmfpl20429215272
6BerserkerBR19744219796
7FernandoFFS19624215574
8oakley17349817998
9tencerjeddy16500610678
10TrullLord16443312726
11ImpliedKappa15661318568
12sireture15284113611
13p4uloalmeida15009011692
14zato14730616432
15an7xuan14522610614
16FabricioPrie14420014579
17HigorHuannHardCore13918811639
18GOGZero13366813061
19Wendigo13306511410
20WesdrasLink13149914622
21Ryan91413112816654
22HugoSilva101277669745
23frenzymatt11504313850
24tiplouffe11455211700
25sylar6321141029303