login to retroachievements.org:
User: 
Pass: 

User List:

RankUserPointsNum Achievements Earned
1DonCosmo32180025824
2sigma6229219825110
3MaxMilyin27434822024
4FernandoFFS19935015574
5HippopotamusRex19769920466
6ImpliedKappa14071616120
7zato13982115470
8WesdrasLink13287014349
9BerserkerBR13118612734
10Alisson1288999782
11HugoSilva101285909729
12SexyChazz12715711728
13TrullLord1189999090
14an7xuan1188048520
15SyrianBallaS11330213607
16p4uloalmeida1099408384
17matheus265310301710442
18DarkDash1016037803
19frenzymatt10077012109
20valkyrov1004238583
21ShadwSonic9851910815
22MadMixa81980189441
23infpgamer9614810594
24SlimKirby9419610797
25popoki935609798