Forgot password?
login to retroachievements.org:
User: 
Pass: 

User List:

RankUserPointsNum Achievements Earned
1DonCosmo34200227385
2MaxMilyin30444024655
3sigma6229290225190
4HippopotamusRex22124422170
5FernandoFFS19935015574
6tencerjeddy1549249490
7BerserkerBR15341814678
8ImpliedKappa14963317192
9an7xuan14342410236
10zato14118615668
11WesdrasLink13417814504
12Alisson1288999782
13HugoSilva101285909729
14TrullLord1269399837
15HigorHuannHardCore1186749853
16FabricioPrie11522511662
17SyrianBallaS11330213607
18valkyrov1112269497
19sireture1104879141
20p4uloalmeida1099408384
21oakley10944710824
22Ryan91410769313672
23frenzymatt10548812533
24matheus265310547310670
25Slime9510508313650