Forgot password?
login to retroachievements.org:
User: 
Pass: 

User List:

RankUserPointsNum Achievements Earned
1DonCosmo36488229679
2MaxMilyin33063527766
3sigma6229174225230
4HippopotamusRex24324824680
5tmfpl20527415272
6FernandoFFS19766015574
7BerserkerBR18171818070
8tencerjeddy16265610464
9TrullLord15356211694
10ImpliedKappa15332517980
11oakley15325615933
12sireture14704012811
13an7xuan14620210614
14zato14318015998
15FabricioPrie14167214198
16HigorHuannHardCore14055011639
17WesdrasLink13214114622
18Alisson1289749808
19HugoSilva101284869745
20Ryan91412789616022
21Wendigo11964410244
22Deyvid1184418887
23GOGZero11544411043
24tiplouffe11492411648
25frenzymatt11319013652