login to retroachievements.org:
User: 
Pass: 

User List:

RankUserPointsNum Achievements Earned
1DonCosmo30189124257
2sigma6227792723764
3MaxMilyin25980520651
4FernandoFFS19935015574
5HippopotamusRex18343018898
6ImpliedKappa13932615958
7zato13306514526
8Alisson1288999782
9WesdrasLink12501713604
10SexyChazz12088311058
11HugoSilva101150428715
12BerserkerBR11353411060
13TrullLord1133408576
14SyrianBallaS11330213607
15p4uloalmeida1099408384
16DarkDash1016037803
17an7xuan999506878
18ShadwSonic9851910815
19Gatosai9644810032
20MadMixa81957889207
21frenzymatt9382211129
22matheus2653918539204
23SlimKirby9173610423
24popoki914059486
25infpgamer881359416