Forgot password?
login to retroachievements.org:
User: 
Pass: 

User List:

RankUserPointsNum Achievements Earned
1DonCosmo35980428959
2MaxMilyin32369626831
3sigma6229453025222
4HippopotamusRex23553423846
5tmfpl20673415272
6FernandoFFS19937315574
7BerserkerBR17080816968
8tencerjeddy16118010250
9ImpliedKappa14955317374
10an7xuan14780610606
11oakley14334014567
12zato14214815848
13sireture13564911621
14HigorHuannHardCore13551011309
15FabricioPrie13361413252
16TrullLord13343810266
17WesdrasLink13229514536
18HugoSilva101294709745
19Alisson1292989808
20Ryan91412153215264
21SyrianBallaS11299913607
22VICTORKRATOS1125369801
23tiplouffe11219611254
24Wendigo1112579603
25frenzymatt11092213224