Forgot password?
login to RetroAchievements:
User: 
Pass: 

gzferrar's User Page

gzferrar
gzferrar (38863 points) (95612)

Member Since: 15 Mar 2018, 00:42
Last Activity: 01 Jun 2020, 12:32
Account Type: [Registered]

Retro Ratio: 2.46
Average Completion: 36.02%
Site Rank: 544 / 72382 ranked users (Top 2%)

Last 5 games played:

 
0% complete
Knights of the Round (Arcade)
Last played 2020-06-01 00:08:14
Earned 0 of 57 achievements, 0/530 points.
Village on Fire
Confused Fight
Battle at the Castle Fort
Knights Festival
Expedition
Knights in a Strange Land
Decisive Battle at the King's Castle
Arthur - King of the Britons
Sir Lancelot du Lac
Sir Perceval of Galles
Claymore
Estoc
Schiavona
Excalibur
Falchion
Scimitar
Cutlass
Durandal
Battle Axe
Francisca
Tabar
Foursite
The First Challenge
The Sword Master
The Silver Emperor
The Nightshade
The Hammer
The Blood Armor
The Trial of Doom
The Ironclad Sentinel
The Evershade
The Final Conflict
Hardihood of the Round Table I
Hardihood of the Round Table II
Hardihood of the Round Table III
Hardihood of the Round Table IV
Hardihood of the Round Table V
Hardihood of the Round Table VI
Hardihood of the Round Table VII
Sagacity of the Round Table I
Sagacity of the Round Table II
Sagacity of the Round Table III
Sagacity of the Round Table IV
Sagacity of the Round Table V
Sagacity of the Round Table VI
Sagacity of the Round Table VII
Epic Gallantry I
Epic Gallantry II
Epic Gallantry III
Epic Gallantry IV
Epic Gallantry V
Epic Gallantry VI
Epic Gallantry VII
Brace Gambit
Gallop of the Destrier
Legend of the Round Table
Knights of the Round 1CC

 
30% complete
Punisher, The (Arcade)
Last played 2020-05-31 23:56:18
Earned 15 of 50 achievements, 95/400 points.
Final Punishment -Original Edition-
The Perfectionisher VI
Dmitri Velikoff
Goodnight Fat Boy!
Kingpin's Wrath -Original Edition-
The Pack-Rat-nisher III
You're Guilty You're Dead! I (Scully)
CLIME HUNTER
Death On Rails -Original Edition-
I Did It!
Waterfront Warfare -Original Edition-
Raid on Pantaberde -Original Edition-
The Perfectionisher I
Back to the War -Original Edition-
The Pack-Rat-nisher I
The Perfectionisher II
The Perfectionisher III
The Perfectionisher IV
The Perfectionisher V
The Pack-Rat-nisher II
The Pack-Rat-nisher IV
The Pack-Rat-nisher V
The Pack-Rat-nisher VI
You're Guilty You're Dead! II (Guardroid)
You're Guilty You're Dead! III (Bone Breaker)
You're Guilty You're Dead! IV (Bushwhacker)
You're Guilty You're Dead! V (Guardroid2)
You're Guilty You're Dead! VI (Jigsaw)
You're Guilty You're Dead! VII (Kingpin)
Need no Bangs to Trash You, Punks! I
Need no Bangs to Trash You, Punks! II
CASTLE -PANTA BELDE-
SEASIDE TRAP
Out of Control Train -Huge Cave-
REVENGER -Theme of Revenge-
King Building Infiltration
The Purgamentonishser I
The Purgamentonishser II
The Extra-Perfectionisher
The Parkournisher
Izuna Encounter
Chronic Sonic
Charles Fort
Francis Stronghold
Franken-Castle
Yousoufian
It's Over Nine Thousand Thousands
The Private War of Mr. Smith
Big Nothing
The Punisher 1CC

 
13% complete
King of Dragons, The (Arcade)
Last played 2020-05-31 22:35:11
Earned 9 of 68 achievements, 42/674 points.
Maximum Protection
Full Attack Power
Intermediate Level
Meteor Rain
Frog Tale
Novice Level
Fire Wall
Thunderbolt
I don't want to mess with sorcery
Jewelry
Orc Village
Orc King
Orc Village Mastered
Treasure in an Old Castle
Minotaur
Treasure in an Old Castle Mastered
Battle on a Mountain Peak
Wyvern
Battle on a Mountain Peak Mastered
Cave of the Hydra
Hydra
Cave of the Hydra Mastered
To the Nord Isle
Troglodyte Brigand
To the Nord Isle Mastered
The Giant in the Shrine
Cyclops
The Giant in the Shrine Mastered
Trent Woods
Giant Spider
Trent Woods Mastered
To the Castle
Dragon Rider
To the Castle Mastered
In the Castle
Black Knight
In the Castle Mastered
Underpass
Wraith
Underpass Mastered
Battle in the Fort
Great Dragonian
Battle in the Fort Mastered
Castle Garenos
Royal Knights
Castle Garenos Mastered
Dark Wizard Tower
Dark Wizard
The Dark Wizard Tower Mastered
A Cave in the Woods
Frost Wyvern
A Cave in the Woods Mastered
Underground Labyrinth
Cyclops Brothers
Underground Labyrinth Mastered
Golden Limestone Cave
Gildiss the Red Dragon
Golden Limestone Cave Mastered
I prefer it hot!
Ew!
Ew! #2
Ravel the Elf
Leger the Wizard
Aldo the Cleric
Derek the Fighter
Vargas the Dwarf
Expert Level
1CC Feudal Arcade Player

 
44% complete
Warriors of Fate (Arcade)
Last played 2020-05-31 22:02:12
Earned 24 of 55 achievements, 125/400 points.
Yingxiong Dian
Warriors of Star-Crossed Fate
Warriors of Overcoming Fate
Wanmei de Shengli XI
Hua Rong Dao
The Battle of Red Cliff-Part Two
Zhanma Zhikong
The Battle of Red Cliff-Part One
Wanmei de Shengli VIII
Chang Ban Bridge
Tianshang de Daoren
Shishi-ban de Zhixing VI
Wanmei de Shengli VII
The Battle of Chang Ban Po
Wanmei de Shengli VI
White River
Shishi-ban de Zhixing IV
Xinye City Part Two
Xinye City Part One
The Battle of Bo Wang Po-Part Two
The Battle of Bo Wang Po-Part One
Shishi-ban de Zhixing I
Jianren de Shenpan I
Wanmei de Shengli I
The Feast
The Arena
Jianren de Shenpan II
Jianren de Shenpan III
Jianren de Shenpan IV
Jianren de Shenpan V
Jianren de Shenpan VI
Jianren de Shenpan VII
Jianren de Shenpan VIII
Jianren de Shenpan IX
Shishi-ban de Zhixing II
Shishi-ban de Zhixing III
Shishi-ban de Zhixing V
Shishi-ban de Zhixing VII
Shishi-ban de Zhixing VIII
Shishi-ban de Zhixing IX
Wanmei de Shengli II
Wanmei de Shengli III
Wanmei de Shengli IV
Wanmei de Shengli V
Wanmei de Shengli IX
Wanmei de Shengli X
Qing'Gang
Tiantang Yun
Yide
Yunchang
Zilong
Hansheng
Wenchang
The Devouring of Heaven and Earth 2
Warriors of Fate 1CC

 
8% complete
Willow (Arcade)
Last played 2020-05-31 21:52:28
Earned 2 of 24 achievements, 20/400 points.
Crossroad
DEVIL DOG
Cherlindrea's Forest
Fin Raziel's Island
Shorsha's Camp
Tir Asleen Castle
Sovereign of Nockmaar
Midas's Magic
Explosive Wizard
Supreme Sorcerer
Lv. 99 Swordman
That's What I Call Protection
Overcoming Self-Resistance
WIZARD
SORSHA
DRAGON
TWO-HEADED DRAGON
GENERAL KAEL
QUEEN BAVMORDA
GOLD! GOLD EVERYHERE!
Humble Adventurer
Brave Warrior
A Peace-Loving Man
Expert Sorcerer


User Wall

No comments yet. Will you be the first?

Site Awards

Completed Circus Charlie (NES)
Awarded on 19 May 2018, 18:25
Completed Death and Return of Superman, The (SNES)
Awarded on 02 Jun 2018, 21:13
Completed Castlevania: Dracula X (SNES)
Awarded on 10 Jun 2018, 19:18
Awarded for associating their account with Facebook! Thanks for spreading the word!
Awarded on 08 Jul 2018, 00:46
Completed Prince of Persia 2: The Shadow and the Flame (SNES)
Awarded on 28 Jul 2018, 01:56
Completed Bust-A-Move (SNES)
Awarded on 28 Jul 2018, 17:51
MASTERED Barney's Hide and Seek Game (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 15 Sep 2018, 20:30
Completed ~Hack~ Sonic the Hedgehog: Classic Heroes (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 29 Jun 2019, 22:12
MASTERED Show do Milhao (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 03 Aug 2019, 02:14
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Tetris26 (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 04 Aug 2019, 16:25
MASTERED Show do Milhao Volume 2 (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 05 Aug 2019, 22:29
Completed Columns (PC Engine)
Awarded on 08 Aug 2019, 23:37
Completed 1942 (NES)
Awarded on 10 Aug 2019, 22:28
Completed ~Homebrew~ Flappy (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 24 Aug 2019, 23:08
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Cookie Clicker (NES)
Awarded on 24 Aug 2019, 23:59
Completed Barbie Super Model (SNES)
Awarded on 25 Aug 2019, 00:41
Completed Zero the Kamikaze Squirrel (SNES)
Awarded on 25 Aug 2019, 02:23
MASTERED ~Test Kit~ SNES Burn-in Test Cartridge (SNES)
Awarded on 01 Sep 2019, 04:18
Completed Daze Before Christmas (SNES)
Awarded on 01 Sep 2019, 20:25
Completed Mario is Missing (SNES)
Awarded on 08 Sep 2019, 17:57
Completed Galaxian (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 16 Sep 2019, 00:34
Completed ~Unlicensed~ Bubble Bath Babes (NES)
Awarded on 01 Oct 2019, 00:38
Completed Tetris Blast (Game Boy)
Awarded on 13 Oct 2019, 14:27
Completed Centipede (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 10 Nov 2019, 22:55
Completed Shantae (Game Boy Color)
Awarded on 29 Dec 2019, 05:04
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ EunHye DS (Nintendo DS)
Awarded on 04 Jan 2020, 01:44
Completed ~Homebrew~ Flip Flap (Master System)
Awarded on 04 Jan 2020, 23:58
Completed Sunset Riders (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 11 Jan 2020, 23:00
MASTERED ~Homebrew~ Hot Seat Harry (NES)
Awarded on 12 Jan 2020, 16:44
MASTERED ~Meme~ Solar Jetman - Hunt for the Golden Warpship (Events)
Awarded on 12 Jan 2020, 16:53
Completed Final Fight One (Game Boy Advance)
Awarded on 06 Apr 2020, 17:54
Completed Ninja Spirit (PC Engine)
Awarded on 07 Apr 2020, 00:03
Completed Tiger-Heli (NES)
Awarded on 10 Apr 2020, 19:27
Completed Twin Cobra (NES)
Awarded on 10 Apr 2020, 21:23
Completed Custer's Revenge (Atari 2600)
Awarded on 11 Apr 2020, 00:09
Completed Hellfire (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 11 Apr 2020, 17:57
Completed Wings of Wor | Gynoug (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 31 May 2020, 04:26
Completed Advanced Busterhawk Gleylancer (Mega Drive)
Awarded on 31 May 2020, 20:12

Completion Progress

GameCompletion
Shantae (Game Boy Color)Shantae
 
48/48 won
~Test Kit~ SNES Burn-in Test Cartridge (SNES)~Test Kit~ SNES Burn-in Test Cartridge
 
10/10 won
Show do Milhao Volume 2 (Mega Drive)Show do Milhao Volume 2
 
14/14 won
Galaxian (Atari 2600)Galaxian
 
45/45 won
Death and Return of Superman, The (SNES)Death and Return of Superman, The
 
10/10 won
~Homebrew~ Cookie Clicker (NES)~Homebrew~ Cookie Clicker
 
10/10 won
~Homebrew~ Flappy (Atari 2600)~Homebrew~ Flappy
 
10/10 won
~Homebrew~ Flip Flap (Master System)~Homebrew~ Flip Flap
 
10/10 won
Hellfire (Mega Drive)Hellfire
 
9/9 won
Sunset Riders (Mega Drive)Sunset Riders
 
15/15 won
~Homebrew~ Tetris26 (Atari 2600)~Homebrew~ Tetris26
 
8/8 won
Barbie Super Model (SNES)Barbie Super Model
 
7/7 won
Zero the Kamikaze Squirrel (SNES)Zero the Kamikaze Squirrel
 
7/7 won
~Homebrew~ Hot Seat Harry (NES)~Homebrew~ Hot Seat Harry
 
7/7 won
Wings of Wor | Gynoug (Mega Drive)Wings of Wor | Gynoug
 
6/6 won
~Homebrew~ EunHye DS (Nintendo DS)~Homebrew~ EunHye DS
 
6/6 won
~Unlicensed~ Bubble Bath Babes (NES)~Unlicensed~ Bubble Bath Babes
 
15/15 won
Tiger-Heli (NES)Tiger-Heli
 
13/13 won
Columns (PC Engine)Columns
 
15/15 won
Bust-A-Move (SNES)Bust-A-Move
 
27/27 won
Advanced Busterhawk Gleylancer (Mega Drive)Advanced Busterhawk Gleylancer
 
44/44 won
~Hack~ Sonic the Hedgehog: Classic Heroes (Mega Drive)~Hack~ Sonic the Hedgehog: Classic Heroes
 
42/42 won
Mario is Missing (SNES)Mario is Missing
 
36/36 won
Circus Charlie (NES)Circus Charlie
 
16/16 won
Prince of Persia 2: The Shadow and the Flame (SNES)Prince of Persia 2: The Shadow and the Flame
 
30/30 won
Final Fight One (Game Boy Advance)Final Fight One
 
28/28 won
Twin Cobra (NES)Twin Cobra
 
34/34 won
Custer's Revenge (Atari 2600)Custer's Revenge
 
26/26 won
Tetris Blast (Game Boy)Tetris Blast
 
23/23 won
Ninja Spirit (PC Engine)Ninja Spirit
 
21/21 won
Show do Milhao (Mega Drive)Show do Milhao
 
21/21 won
1942 (NES)1942
 
19/19 won
Daze Before Christmas (SNES)Daze Before Christmas
 
18/18 won
Barney's Hide and Seek Game (Mega Drive)Barney's Hide and Seek Game
 
17/17 won
Centipede (Game Boy Color)Centipede
 
17/17 won
Tom and Jerry (SNES)Tom and Jerry
 
32/33 won
Castlevania: Dracula X (SNES)Castlevania: Dracula X
 
29/30 won
Shanghai II: Dragon's Eye (SNES)Shanghai II: Dragon's Eye
 
25/26 won
Super Hang-On (Mega Drive)Super Hang-On
 
20/21 won
Ardy Lightfoot (SNES)Ardy Lightfoot
 
42/45 won
Taz-Mania (Master System)Taz-Mania
 
14/15 won
Castlevania: Circle of the Moon (Game Boy Advance)Castlevania: Circle of the Moon
 
55/59 won
Castlevania: Harmony of Dissonance (Game Boy Advance)Castlevania: Harmony of Dissonance
 
78/84 won
Castlevania: Aria of Sorrow (Game Boy Advance)Castlevania: Aria of Sorrow
 
38/41 won
Prince of Persia (SNES)Prince of Persia
 
37/40 won
Super Bomberman 2 (SNES)Super Bomberman 2
 
24/26 won
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon (Mega Drive)Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon
 
12/13 won
Great Waldo Search, The (NES)Great Waldo Search, The
 
11/12 won
Incantation (SNES)Incantation
 
29/33 won
Smurfs: Rescue in Gargamel's Castle (Atari 2600)Smurfs: Rescue in Gargamel's Castle
 
7/8 won
Toki (NES)Toki
 
7/8 won
~Homebrew~ MilioNESy (NES)~Homebrew~ MilioNESy
 
7/8 won
Wonder Boy III: Monster Lair (Mega Drive)Wonder Boy III: Monster Lair
 
25/29 won
Whomp 'Em (NES)Whomp 'Em
 
6/7 won
Chopper Command (Atari 2600)Chopper Command
 
17/20 won
Prince of Persia (Game Gear)Prince of Persia
 
17/20 won
Baku Baku Animal (Master System)Baku Baku Animal
 
28/33 won
Where in the World is Carmen Sandiego? (SNES)Where in the World is Carmen Sandiego?
 
11/13 won
Columns (Mega Drive)Columns
 
20/24 won
Indiana Jones' Greatest Adventures (SNES)Indiana Jones' Greatest Adventures
 
10/12 won
Streets of Rage 2 (Mega Drive)Streets of Rage 2
 
19/23 won
Pirates of Dark Water, The (SNES)Pirates of Dark Water, The
 
17/21 won
Gokuraku! Chuuka Taisen (PC Engine)Gokuraku! Chuuka Taisen
 
8/10 won
~Test Kit~ NES Control Deck Test Cartridge (NES)~Test Kit~ NES Control Deck Test Cartridge
 
8/10 won
Final Fight 2 (SNES)Final Fight 2
 
35/45 won
~Homebrew~ Halo 2600 (Atari 2600)~Homebrew~ Halo 2600
 
7/9 won
Super Metroid (SNES)Super Metroid
 
40/52 won
~Homebrew~ 2048 (NES)~Homebrew~ 2048
 
10/13 won
Sonic Advance (Game Boy Advance)Sonic Advance
 
43/58 won
Hammerin' Harry (NES)Hammerin' Harry
 
28/38 won
Streets of Rage (Mega Drive)Streets of Rage
 
39/53 won
Asteroids (Atari 2600)Asteroids
 
13/18 won
Mega Man 2: The Power Fighters (Arcade)Mega Man 2: The Power Fighters
 
64/91 won
Super Adventure Island (SNES)Super Adventure Island
 
9/13 won
Raiden Trad (SNES)Raiden Trad
 
44/64 won
R-Type (Master System)R-Type
 
21/31 won
Tetris (Nintendo) (NES)Tetris (Nintendo)
 
25/37 won
Super Bomberman 4 (SNES)Super Bomberman 4
 
30/45 won
Battletoads and Double Dragon (Mega Drive)Battletoads and Double Dragon
 
8/12 won
Psycho Fox (Master System)Psycho Fox
 
26/40 won
Zero Wing (Mega Drive)Zero Wing
 
22/34 won
Raiden (PC Engine)Raiden
 
16/25 won
Bio Metal (SNES)Bio Metal
 
14/22 won
Tiny Toon Adventures: Buster Busts Loose! (SNES)Tiny Toon Adventures: Buster Busts Loose!
 
15/24 won
Gun.Smoke (NES)Gun.Smoke
 
10/16 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers (SNES)Mighty Morphin Power Rangers
 
13/21 won
Aero Fighters (SNES)Aero Fighters
 
11/18 won
GunForce: Battle Fire Engulfed Terror Island (SNES)GunForce: Battle Fire Engulfed Terror Island
 
11/18 won
Super Ghouls 'n Ghosts (SNES)Super Ghouls 'n Ghosts
 
30/50 won
Captain Novolin (SNES)Captain Novolin
 
18/30 won
Altered Beast (Mega Drive)Altered Beast
 
9/15 won
Disney's Aladdin (Mega Drive)Disney's Aladdin
 
13/22 won
Pepsi Invaders | Coke Wins (Atari 2600)Pepsi Invaders | Coke Wins
 
7/12 won
Metroid: Fusion (Game Boy Advance)Metroid: Fusion
 
25/43 won
Super Mario World (SNES)Super Mario World
 
36/63 won
Pitfall! (Atari 2600)Pitfall!
 
16/28 won
Chip 'n Dale: Rescue Rangers (NES)Chip 'n Dale: Rescue Rangers
 
34/60 won
Punisher, The (Mega Drive)Punisher, The
 
17/30 won
Legend of Zelda, The (NES)Legend of Zelda, The
 
39/69 won
Sonic Advance 2 (Game Boy Advance)Sonic Advance 2
 
10/18 won
Gradius (PC Engine)Gradius
 
25/46 won
Wendy: Every Witch Way (Game Boy Color)Wendy: Every Witch Way
 
20/37 won
Super Bomberman (SNES)Super Bomberman
 
19/36 won
Darius Twin (SNES)Darius Twin
 
29/56 won
Microsoft - The Best of Entertainment Pack (Game Boy Color)Microsoft - The Best of Entertainment Pack
 
23/45 won
Castlevania (NES)Castlevania
 
20/40 won
Contra Advance: The Alien Wars EX (Game Boy Advance)Contra Advance: The Alien Wars EX
 
12/24 won
Sonic and Knuckles (Mega Drive)Sonic and Knuckles
 
10/20 won
Castlevania III: Dracula's Curse (NES)Castlevania III: Dracula's Curse
 
26/54 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: The Arcade Game (NES)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: The Arcade Game
 
26/54 won
Metroid: Zero Mission (Game Boy Advance)Metroid: Zero Mission
 
23/48 won
Sonic the Hedgehog 2 (Mega Drive)Sonic the Hedgehog 2
 
15/32 won
Super Mario Land (Game Boy)Super Mario Land
 
17/37 won
Chip 'n Dale: Rescue Rangers 2 (NES)Chip 'n Dale: Rescue Rangers 2
 
22/48 won
Go Go Ackman (SNES)Go Go Ackman
 
19/42 won
Super Bowling (SNES)Super Bowling
 
9/20 won
Daze Before Christmas (Mega Drive)Daze Before Christmas
 
12/27 won
Super Bomberman 3 (SNES)Super Bomberman 3
 
14/32 won
Warriors of Fate (Arcade)Warriors of Fate
 
24/55 won
Ninja Warriors (SNES)Ninja Warriors
 
15/35 won
Final Fight 3 (SNES)Final Fight 3
 
9/21 won
Tetris DX (Game Boy Color)Tetris DX
 
17/40 won
Kid Chameleon (Mega Drive)Kid Chameleon
 
10/24 won
Legendary Wings (NES)Legendary Wings
 
10/24 won
Soldier Blade (PC Engine)Soldier Blade
 
10/24 won
Ristar (Mega Drive)Ristar
 
12/29 won
Pole Position (Atari 2600)Pole Position
 
7/17 won
Cadillacs and Dinosaurs (Arcade)Cadillacs and Dinosaurs
 
18/44 won
Mega Man 2 (NES)Mega Man 2
 
34/84 won
Castlevania: Bloodlines (Mega Drive)Castlevania: Bloodlines
 
17/42 won
Mega Man: The Power Battle (Arcade)Mega Man: The Power Battle
 
24/60 won
Side Pocket (SNES)Side Pocket
 
15/38 won
Boxing (Atari 2600)Boxing
 
5/13 won
Magic Sword (SNES)Magic Sword
 
21/57 won
Action Man: Robot Atak (Game Boy Advance)Action Man: Robot Atak
 
12/33 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: The Hyperstone Heist (Mega Drive)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: The Hyperstone Heist
 
9/25 won
Space Invaders (Atari 2600)Space Invaders
 
5/14 won
Alien vs. Predator (Arcade)Alien vs. Predator
 
17/48 won
Yoshi (Game Boy)Yoshi
 
6/17 won
Captain Commando (Arcade)Captain Commando
 
19/54 won
Enduro (Atari 2600)Enduro
 
7/20 won
Super Punch-Out!! (SNES)Super Punch-Out!!
 
9/26 won
Quartet (Master System)Quartet
 
10/29 won
Magical Quest starring Mickey Mouse, The (SNES)Magical Quest starring Mickey Mouse, The
 
13/38 won
KiKi KaiKai (PC Engine)KiKi KaiKai
 
4/12 won
Elevator Action (NES)Elevator Action
 
3/9 won
Axelay (SNES)Axelay
 
15/46 won
1943: The Battle of Midway (NES)1943: The Battle of Midway
 
6/19 won
Zombies Ate My Neighbors (SNES)Zombies Ate My Neighbors
 
23/73 won
Mega Bomberman (Mega Drive)Mega Bomberman
 
9/29 won
Magical Quest 2 starring Mickey & Minnie (Game Boy Advance)Magical Quest 2 starring Mickey & Minnie
 
8/26 won
Super Mario Bros. (NES)Super Mario Bros.
 
22/72 won
Sonic the Hedgehog (Master System)Sonic the Hedgehog
 
7/23 won
Dr. Mario (NES)Dr. Mario
 
21/70 won
Punisher, The (Arcade)Punisher, The
 
15/50 won
Burning Force (Mega Drive)Burning Force
 
12/40 won
Master Chu and the Drunkard Hu (NES)Master Chu and the Drunkard Hu
 
6/20 won
Sonic Pocket Adventure (Neo Geo Pocket)Sonic Pocket Adventure
 
11/37 won
~Homebrew~ Zooming Secretary (NES)~Homebrew~ Zooming Secretary
 
8/27 won
Rocket Knight Adventures (Mega Drive)Rocket Knight Adventures
 
10/34 won
Little Nemo: The Dream Master (NES)Little Nemo: The Dream Master
 
15/52 won
Gradius III (SNES)Gradius III
 
16/56 won
Castle of Illusion starring Mickey Mouse (Mega Drive)Castle of Illusion starring Mickey Mouse
 
6/21 won
Hagane: The Final Conflict (SNES)Hagane: The Final Conflict
 
2/7 won
Parodius: Non-Sense Fantasy (SNES)Parodius: Non-Sense Fantasy
 
25/88 won
Magical Pop'n (SNES)Magical Pop'n
 
20/71 won
Friday the 13th (NES)Friday the 13th
 
7/25 won
Ninja Gaiden (Master System)Ninja Gaiden
 
17/62 won
Ghost Chaser Densei (SNES)Ghost Chaser Densei
 
9/33 won
Super Smash T.V. (SNES)Super Smash T.V.
 
6/22 won
Mega Man & Bass (Game Boy Advance)Mega Man & Bass
 
15/56 won
Space Invaders (Game Boy)Space Invaders
 
5/19 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles IV: Turtles in Time (SNES)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles IV: Turtles in Time
 
6/23 won
Tetris Attack (SNES)Tetris Attack
 
13/50 won
Tetris 2 (NES)Tetris 2
 
7/27 won
Battleship (NES)Battleship
 
7/28 won
Turbo Outrun (Mega Drive)Turbo Outrun
 
6/24 won
M&M's Minis Madness (Game Boy Color)M&M's Minis Madness
 
3/12 won
Hello Kitty World (NES)Hello Kitty World
 
2/8 won
Castlevania II: Belmont's Revenge (Game Boy)Castlevania II: Belmont's Revenge
 
11/45 won
Gradius (NES)Gradius
 
9/37 won
Top Gear (SNES)Top Gear
 
11/46 won
Frogger (Mega Drive)Frogger
 
5/21 won
Bank Heist (Atari 2600)Bank Heist
 
4/17 won
Sonic the Hedgehog Chaos | Sonic & Tails (Game Gear)Sonic the Hedgehog Chaos | Sonic & Tails
 
8/34 won
Alien Storm (Mega Drive)Alien Storm
 
3/13 won
Tetris (Game Boy)Tetris
 
3/13 won
Battle Mania Daiginjou (Mega Drive)Battle Mania Daiginjou
 
8/35 won
Super Mario All-Stars (SNES)Super Mario All-Stars
 
24/106 won
Santa Claus Junior (Game Boy Color)Santa Claus Junior
 
7/31 won
Kid Dracula (Game Boy)Kid Dracula
 
6/27 won
Sunset Riders (SNES)Sunset Riders
 
9/41 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Fighting Edition (SNES)Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Fighting Edition
 
7/33 won
Bust-A-Move 2: Arcade Edition (Game Boy)Bust-A-Move 2: Arcade Edition
 
17/81 won
Mega Turrican (Mega Drive)Mega Turrican
 
5/24 won
Golden Axe (Mega Drive)Golden Axe
 
5/24 won
Sonic the Hedgehog 3 (Mega Drive)Sonic the Hedgehog 3
 
6/29 won
Deep Duck Trouble starring Donald Duck (Master System)Deep Duck Trouble starring Donald Duck
 
7/34 won
Firepower 2000 (SNES)Firepower 2000
 
7/34 won
Antarctic Adventure (NES)Antarctic Adventure
 
4/20 won
Bubsy in Claws Encounters of the Furred Kind (Mega Drive)Bubsy in Claws Encounters of the Furred Kind
 
4/20 won
Splatterhouse: Wanpaku Graffiti (NES)Splatterhouse: Wanpaku Graffiti
 
4/20 won
Tom and Jerry: The Movie (Master System)Tom and Jerry: The Movie
 
4/20 won
Wario Blast featuring Bomberman! (Game Boy)Wario Blast featuring Bomberman!
 
2/10 won
Castlevania: Legends (Game Boy)Castlevania: Legends
 
5/26 won
Ghosts 'n Goblins (NES)Ghosts 'n Goblins
 
5/26 won
Adventure Island III (NES)Adventure Island III
 
8/42 won
Mega Man X2 (SNES)Mega Man X2
 
10/54 won
Aussie Rules Football (NES)Aussie Rules Football
 
5/27 won
Yoshi's Cookie (Game Boy)Yoshi's Cookie
 
7/38 won
Mega Man 3 (NES)Mega Man 3
 
15/83 won
Mega Man X3 (SNES)Mega Man X3
 
11/61 won
Marvel Super Heroes: War of the Gems (SNES)Marvel Super Heroes: War of the Gems
 
15/84 won
Shanghai (Atari Lynx)Shanghai
 
3/17 won
Rastan (Master System)Rastan
 
4/23 won
~Homebrew~ Video Simon (Atari 2600)~Homebrew~ Video Simon
 
2/12 won
An American Tail: Fievel's Gold Rush (Game Boy Advance)An American Tail: Fievel's Gold Rush
 
1/6 won
Muppet Adventure: Chaos at the Carnival (NES)Muppet Adventure: Chaos at the Carnival
 
2/12 won
TMNT (Game Boy Advance)TMNT
 
3/18 won
Alisia Dragoon (Mega Drive)Alisia Dragoon
 
4/24 won
Super Castlevania IV (SNES)Super Castlevania IV
 
6/37 won
Final Fight (Arcade)Final Fight
 
8/50 won
Dragon View (SNES)Dragon View
 
4/25 won
Color a Dinosaur (NES)Color a Dinosaur
 
3/19 won
Yo! Noid (NES)Yo! Noid
 
3/19 won
Knuckles the Echidna in Sonic the Hedgehog 2 (Mega Drive)Knuckles the Echidna in Sonic the Hedgehog 2
 
4/26 won
Super Valis IV (SNES)Super Valis IV
 
4/26 won
H.E.R.O. (Atari 2600)H.E.R.O.
 
7/47 won
Batsu and Terii: Makyou no Tetsujin Race (NES)Batsu and Terii: Makyou no Tetsujin Race
 
5/34 won
Bonkers (SNES)Bonkers
 
3/21 won
Inspector Gadget (SNES)Inspector Gadget
 
1/7 won
Legendary Axe, The (PC Engine)Legendary Axe, The
 
6/42 won
Goof Troop (SNES)Goof Troop
 
4/28 won
Castlevania: The Adventure (Game Boy)Castlevania: The Adventure
 
4/28 won
Rock N' Roll Racing (SNES)Rock N' Roll Racing
 
5/35 won
Duck Tales (NES)Duck Tales
 
9/64 won
Michael Jordan: Chaos in the Windy City (SNES)Michael Jordan: Chaos in the Windy City
 
5/36 won
Top Gear 2 (Mega Drive)Top Gear 2
 
8/58 won
Smurfs, The (Game Gear)Smurfs, The
 
4/29 won
Mega Man 7 (SNES)Mega Man 7
 
6/45 won
King of Dragons, The (Arcade)King of Dragons, The
 
9/68 won
Vice: Project Doom (NES)Vice: Project Doom
 
3/23 won
King of Demons | Majuu Ou (SNES)King of Demons | Majuu Ou
 
6/46 won
International Superstar Soccer Deluxe (SNES)International Superstar Soccer Deluxe
 
9/69 won
Flintstones, The (Master System)Flintstones, The
 
3/24 won
Polar Express, The (Game Boy Advance)Polar Express, The
 
3/24 won
Bowling (Atari 2600)Bowling
 
2/16 won
Side Pocket (Mega Drive)Side Pocket
 
2/16 won
King of Dragons, The (SNES)King of Dragons, The
 
7/56 won
Knights of the Round (SNES)Knights of the Round
 
3/25 won
Video Pinball (Atari 2600)Video Pinball
 
3/25 won
Mario's Early Years: Fun With Letters (SNES)Mario's Early Years: Fun With Letters
 
2/17 won
Yoshi's Cookie (NES)Yoshi's Cookie
 
5/43 won
Two Crude Dudes (Mega Drive)Two Crude Dudes
 
2/18 won
Dahna: Megami Tanjou (Mega Drive)Dahna: Megami Tanjou
 
2/18 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Fall of the Foot Clan (Game Boy)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Fall of the Foot Clan
 
2/18 won
Abadox: The Deadly Inner War (NES)Abadox: The Deadly Inner War
 
3/28 won
Jerry Boy (SNES)Jerry Boy
 
3/28 won
Phantom 2040 (Mega Drive)Phantom 2040
 
3/28 won
G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero (NES)G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero
 
5/49 won
Ms. Pac-Man: Maze Madness (Nintendo 64)Ms. Pac-Man: Maze Madness
 
4/40 won
Arkanoid (NES)Arkanoid
 
2/20 won
Arrow Flash (Mega Drive)Arrow Flash
 
2/20 won
Journey to Silius (NES)Journey to Silius
 
1/11 won
~Prototype~ Ninja Gaiden (Mega Drive)~Prototype~ Ninja Gaiden
 
2/22 won
Judge Dredd (SNES)Judge Dredd
 
4/44 won
Dynamite Headdy (Mega Drive)Dynamite Headdy
 
4/44 won
Umihara Kawase (SNES)Umihara Kawase
 
6/67 won
Alfred Chicken (Game Boy)Alfred Chicken
 
2/23 won
Metal Slug Advance (Game Boy Advance)Metal Slug Advance
 
2/23 won
SWAT Kats: The Radical Squadron (SNES)SWAT Kats: The Radical Squadron
 
3/35 won
Mega Man Xtreme 2  (Game Boy Color)Mega Man Xtreme 2
 
4/48 won
Willow (Arcade)Willow
 
2/24 won
Dragster (Atari 2600)Dragster
 
1/12 won
Phantasy Star IV: The End of the Millennium (Mega Drive)Phantasy Star IV: The End of the Millennium
 
4/49 won
~Unlicensed~ Aladdin (NES)~Unlicensed~ Aladdin
 
3/38 won
Mario Kart 64 (Nintendo 64)Mario Kart 64
 
3/38 won
Adventures of Batman & Robin, The (Mega Drive)Adventures of Batman & Robin, The
 
1/13 won
Frogger (SNES)Frogger
 
1/13 won
Vigilante (PC Engine)Vigilante
 
1/13 won
Vampire: Master of Darkness (Master System)Vampire: Master of Darkness
 
3/40 won
Comix Zone (Mega Drive)Comix Zone
 
2/27 won
Alien Soldier (Mega Drive)Alien Soldier
 
3/41 won
S.O.S. (SNES)S.O.S.
 
3/42 won
X-Men: Mutant Apocalypse (SNES)X-Men: Mutant Apocalypse
 
2/28 won
F-Zero (SNES)F-Zero
 
1/14 won
Mario's Early Years: Fun With Numbers (SNES)Mario's Early Years: Fun With Numbers
 
1/14 won
Dragon Ball: Advanced Adventure (Game Boy Advance)Dragon Ball: Advanced Adventure
 
5/71 won
Violinist of Hamelin, The (SNES)Violinist of Hamelin, The
 
3/43 won
Super Tennis (SNES)Super Tennis
 
3/45 won
Contra III: The Alien Wars (SNES)Contra III: The Alien Wars
 
2/30 won
Dungeons & Dragons: Tower of Doom (Arcade)Dungeons & Dragons: Tower of Doom
 
2/30 won
Adventures in the Magic Kingdom (NES)Adventures in the Magic Kingdom
 
1/15 won
Mario's Early Years: Preschool Fun (SNES)Mario's Early Years: Preschool Fun
 
4/61 won
Illusion of Gaia (SNES)Illusion of Gaia
 
3/46 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (NES)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
 
2/31 won
Nosferatu (SNES)Nosferatu
 
1/16 won
Out Run (Master System)Out Run
 
1/16 won
WWF Super WrestleMania (SNES)WWF Super WrestleMania
 
1/16 won
Pipe Dream (NES)Pipe Dream
 
2/33 won
Wolfenstein 3-D (SNES)Wolfenstein 3-D
 
3/50 won
Sword Master (NES)Sword Master
 
1/17 won
Top Gear 2 (SNES)Top Gear 2
 
4/70 won
Earthworm Jim (SNES)Earthworm Jim
 
2/36 won
Ms. Pac-Man (Atari Lynx)Ms. Pac-Man
 
2/36 won
Chip's Challenge (Atari Lynx)Chip's Challenge
 
1/18 won
MegaMania (Atari 2600)MegaMania
 
1/18 won
Darkwing Duck (NES)Darkwing Duck
 
3/57 won
Ranger-X (Mega Drive)Ranger-X
 
1/20 won
Sonic 3D Blast | Sonic 3D: Flickies' Island (Mega Drive)Sonic 3D Blast | Sonic 3D: Flickies' Island
 
1/20 won
Contra: Hard Corps (Mega Drive)Contra: Hard Corps
 
4/81 won
Banana Prince (NES)Banana Prince
 
4/82 won
Mega Man Soccer (SNES)Mega Man Soccer
 
2/42 won
Space Channel 5: Ulala's Cosmic Attack (Game Boy Advance)Space Channel 5: Ulala's Cosmic Attack
 
1/21 won
Zippy Race (NES)Zippy Race
 
1/21 won
Punisher, The (NES)Punisher, The
 
2/43 won
Elemental Master (Mega Drive)Elemental Master
 
2/44 won
Super Pitfall (NES)Super Pitfall
 
1/22 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III: Radical Rescue (Game Boy)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III: Radical Rescue
 
1/22 won
Croc (Game Boy Color)Croc
 
1/23 won
Super Bonk | Super B.C. Kid | Super Genjin (SNES)Super Bonk | Super B.C. Kid | Super Genjin
 
1/23 won
Advance Guardian Heroes (Game Boy Advance)Advance Guardian Heroes
 
2/48 won
Wonder Boy in Monster World (Mega Drive)Wonder Boy in Monster World
 
2/49 won
Bugs Bunny Birthday Blowout, The (NES)Bugs Bunny Birthday Blowout, The
 
3/75 won
Vectorman (Mega Drive)Vectorman
 
2/50 won
Sneak 'n Peek (Atari 2600)Sneak 'n Peek
 
1/25 won
Super Puzzle Fighter II Turbo (Game Boy Advance)Super Puzzle Fighter II Turbo
 
1/25 won
Lamborghini American Challenge (SNES)Lamborghini American Challenge
 
3/76 won
Black Belt (Master System)Black Belt
 
1/26 won
Adventures of Batman & Robin, The (SNES)Adventures of Batman & Robin, The
 
1/27 won
Linus Spacehead's Cosmic Crusade (NES)Linus Spacehead's Cosmic Crusade
 
2/56 won
Virtual Boy Wario Land (Virtual Boy)Virtual Boy Wario Land
 
1/29 won
Super E.D.F. - Earth Defense Force (SNES)Super E.D.F. - Earth Defense Force
 
1/29 won
Genji Tsushin Agedama (PC Engine)Genji Tsushin Agedama
 
1/29 won
Mega Man (Game Gear)Mega Man
 
1/29 won
Pitfall: The Mayan Adventure (SNES)Pitfall: The Mayan Adventure
 
2/58 won
Wild Guns (SNES)Wild Guns
 
3/87 won
Sigma Star Saga (Game Boy Advance)Sigma Star Saga
 
3/90 won
Kenseiden (Master System)Kenseiden
 
1/30 won
Legend of the Mystical Ninja, The (SNES)Legend of the Mystical Ninja, The
 
1/30 won
Lufia and The Fortress of Doom (SNES)Lufia and The Fortress of Doom
 
1/30 won
PulseMan (Mega Drive)PulseMan
 
1/30 won
Sonic Battle (Game Boy Advance)Sonic Battle
 
1/30 won
Phantasy Star II (Mega Drive)Phantasy Star II
 
2/63 won
Metal Slug: Super Vehicle-001 (Arcade)Metal Slug: Super Vehicle-001
 
1/32 won
~Hack~ Castlevania: The Holy Relics (NES)~Hack~ Castlevania: The Holy Relics
 
3/96 won
Shining Force II (Mega Drive)Shining Force II
 
3/99 won
Guardian Legend, The (NES)Guardian Legend, The
 
3/100 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: Back From The Sewers (Game Boy)Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: Back From The Sewers
 
1/34 won
Forgotten Worlds (Mega Drive)Forgotten Worlds
 
1/36 won
Rockman and Forte (SNES)Rockman and Forte
 
1/37 won
Final Fantasy III (J) (1999 Translation) (NES)Final Fantasy III (J) (1999 Translation)
 
2/77 won
Bomberman (NES)Bomberman
 
1/40 won
Sparkster (SNES)Sparkster
 
1/40 won
Cyborg Hunter (Master System)Cyborg Hunter
 
1/43 won
Flashback: The Quest for Identity (Mega Drive)Flashback: The Quest for Identity
 
1/43 won
Castlevania II: Simon's Quest (NES)Castlevania II: Simon's Quest
 
1/44 won
Ultimate Mortal Kombat 3 (SNES)Ultimate Mortal Kombat 3
 
1/45 won
Splatterhouse (PC Engine)Splatterhouse
 
1/46 won
Super Mario Kart (SNES)Super Mario Kart
 
1/47 won
Streets of Rage 3 (Mega Drive)Streets of Rage 3
 
1/48 won
Super Mario Bros. 3 (NES)Super Mario Bros. 3
 
1/51 won
Castlevania: Symphony of the Night (PlayStation)Castlevania: Symphony of the Night
 
2/106 won
Killer Instinct (SNES)Killer Instinct
 
1/53 won
Lufia II: Rise of the Sinistrals (SNES)Lufia II: Rise of the Sinistrals
 
1/61 won
Sonic Advance 3 (Game Boy Advance)Sonic Advance 3
 
1/69 won
Mighty Beanz Pocket Puzzles (Game Boy Advance)Mighty Beanz Pocket Puzzles
 
1/87 won

Recent Progress