Forgot password?
login to RetroAchievements:
User: 
Pass: 

NegFactor's User Page

NegFactor
NegFactor (19772 points) (24280)

Member Since: 30 Jan 2019, 02:02
Last Login: 15 Feb 2019, 16:55
Account Type: [Registered]

Retro Ratio: 1.23
Average Completion: 17.79%
Site Rank: 857 / 50409 ranked users (Top 3%)

Last seen in
AlisaLVL4

Last 5 games played:

 
9% complete
Phantasy Star (Master System)
Last played 2019-02-15 21:24:41
Earned 3 of 66 achievements, 12/400 points.
It is I, LeClerc!
A Dome Haven
The Priceless Can
Feline Companion
Legendary Warrior
The Wildwood Community
Pastry from the Caves
An Esper Dream
Rad Scientist
Spacecraft
Science Fiction Experiment
Boraksaghegirak
Biohazard
The Pupil Became the Master
Imvaernarhro
Crash of the Titan
Stone-cold Eyes
A Miracle Fruit
The Algonite
Valamaradace
Persona Obscura
The Dark Tyranny Collapses
Phantasy Star
Battle Kitty
Rage Agains the Machine
We Know You Don\
The Force is Strong with This One
Phantasy Convoy
FFFFairly Wealthy
You Monster!
This Is a Fake
You Again?
Phantasy Instruments - The Eyes
Phantasy Instruments - The Ears
Phantasy Instruments - The Hand
The Harbingess of Harmony
The Knight of Laconia
The Sage Prodigy
Advanced Oratory
Heir of Demosthenes
The Dragontongue
The Kilkenny Cat
Crossing the Grand Desert
North by Northeast
Dezorian Hike
Interplanetar Treasure Hunter I
Interplanetar Treasure Hunter II
Interplanetar Treasure Hunter III
Nightmare Buster
Dragon Slayer
Beyond Myth
What Was I Supposed to Do Again?
Revenge is Best Served Epic
Heroic Poem
Phantasy Explorer I (Medusa\
Phantasy Explorer II (Naula Cave)
Phantasy Explorer III (Naharu Cave)
Phantasy Explorer IV (Scion Cave)
Phantasy Explorer V (Casba Cave)
Phantasy Explorer VI (Tajim\
Phantasy Explorer VII (Forgotten Tower)
Phantasy Explorer VIII (Guaron Morgue)
Phantasy Explorer IX (Corona Tower)
Phantasy Explorer X (Laconian Shield Cave)
Phantasy Explorer XI (Medusa Tower)
Phantasy Explorer XII (Baya Malay)

 
10% complete
Maze Hunter 3-D (Master System)
Last played 2019-02-15 20:16:25
Earned 2 of 42 achievements, 4/400 points.
Two-Way Shot
Jump Shoes
Metal Area
Rugged Area
Jungle Area
Ice Area
Blaze Area
Perfect Swing
Mario\
Mario\
Mario\
Mario\
Balloon Hunt I (Metal Area)
Balloon Hunt II (Rugged Area)
Balloon Hunt III (Jungle Area)
Balloon Hunt IV (Ice Area)
Balloon Hunt V (Blaze Area)
Theseus\
Theseus\
Theseus\
Theseus\
Theseus\
Super Shot
Maze Mine
Transport
Power Shoes
Spike Shoes
Light Suit
Absorb Suit
aMAZEing Score I
aMAZEing Score II
Legend of the Maze
Pacifist Maze Walker I (Metal Area 1 | 2)
Pacifist Maze Walker II (Metal Area 3 | 4)
Pacifist Maze Walker III (Rugged Area 1 | 2)
Pacifist Maze Walker IV (Rugged Area 3 | 4)
Pacifist Maze Walker V (Jungle Area 1 | 2)
Pacifist Maze Walker VI (Jungle Area 3 | 4)
Pacifist Maze Walker VII (Ice Area 1 | 2)
Pacifist Maze Walker VIII (Ice Area 3 | 4)
Pacifist Maze Walker IX (Blaze Area 1 | 2)
Pacifist Maze Walker X (Blaze Area 3 | 4)

 
19% complete
R-Type (Master System)
Last played 2019-02-15 20:10:42
Earned 3 of 31 achievements, 8/400 points.
This is R-Type
Reflector
Back Defense
The Front Lines
Caves of Bydo
Mega Battle Ship
Mechanical Farm
Underwater Caverns
Labyrinth of Bydo Deposit
Lost City
Invasion and Conquer of the Bydo Empire
Dual Fire
Perimeter Blast
Arrowhead
Delta
War-Head
Injecting the Cure
It\
Eat This!
Timed Attack
Timed Attack II
Timed Attack III
Timed Attack (Super)
Nimble and Numb
Fifty Cent Victory
The Demiurge
Bydo - Rebirth
Bare Essentials
Jigsaw Battle
Cluster Bust
Wormhole

 
55% complete
Crystal Warriors (Game Gear)
Last played 2019-02-15 18:24:56
Earned 20 of 73 achievements, 56/400 points.
Withering Touch
Frosty Pain
Humble Freedomfighter
Max Iris
A Bite Like Thunder
Flaming Finisher
He Came from the Desert
I Spy with my Eagle Eye
MP Booster
Fighter\
It\
Fancy Walking Stick
Icy Wind
The Supreme Apprentice
Best Protection for Now
Warrior Startup
Basic Recuperation
The Best a Lord can Get
In the Service of Vengeance
Burning Wind
From the Beginning
Walks on the Grass
Take the Bridge
Mountain Split
End of the first Long Trek
Pincer Attack Defence
Stroll Through the Park
Break the Bottleneck
The Challenge is the Territory
Invading a Kingdom of Fire
Small Road Invasion
Split Path Promenade
Bridge to Nowhere
Cross the Waterfall
In Grym Territory
The Secret Emperor
Easy Bonus
A Minor Challenge
Raiding Formation
Make or Break
Coddled Princess
Party Ranger
Duo Challenger
Tag Team Batallion
Masters of Arms
Pricess Solitaire
She Who Dares Too Much
Beginners Kit
In the Wild, Carry a Big Stick
A Sword for the Future Queen
Basic Cover
Pricey Cover
Critical Raise
Great Revival
No Place for Casters
Selective Blindness
Disarming Lullaby
Thunderstruck
A Grateful Ranger
Servant of the Court
The Impatient Boaster
Friend with a Savior Complex
Full Set
Mercenary Princess
Max Dayne
Max Eldor
Max Ratt
Max Murak
Max Frye
Max Iris Gear
Max Dayne Gear
Max Eldor Gear
Max Ratt Gear

 
0% complete
Pop n Music GB (Game Boy Color)
Last played 2019-02-14 22:02:42
Earned 0 of 126 achievements, 0/400 points.
"dandelion" Grade D
"Sea Side City" Grade D
"Texas no gunman" Grade D
"No More I Love You" Grade D
"Kuchiurusai mama" Grade D
"monde des songe" Grade D
"I REALLY WANT TO HURT YOU" Grade D
"White Lovers" Grade D
"quick master" Grade D
"el pais del sol" Grade D
"what i want (euro mix)" Grade D
"Life" Grade D
"PULSE" Grade D
"Hashire bun! bun!" Grade D
"Woneijat heizau" Grade D
"Shabada! de Jitterbug!" Grade D
"Miracle Moon" Grade D
"Torikaeshite yaru! ~Again, My Lovely Day~" Grade D
"Ai wo sagasou" Grade D
"Get on that train" Grade D
"Akai ringo" Grade D
"Kieta!? Napoleon" Grade D
"Troika Dance" Grade D
"Love accordion" Grade D
"HOLIDAY" Grade D
"dandelion" Grade C
"Sea Side City" Grade C
"Texas no gunman" Grade C
"No More I Love You" Grade C
"Kuchiurusai mama" Grade C
"monde des songe" Grade C
"I REALLY WANT TO HURT YOU" Grade C
"White Lovers" Grade C
"quick master" Grade C
"el pais del sol" Grade C
"what i want (euro mix)" Grade C
"Life" Grade C
"PULSE" Grade C
"Hashire bun! bun!" Grade C
"Woneijat heizau" Grade C
"Shabada! de Jitterbug!" Grade C
"Miracle Moon" Grade C
"Torikaeshite yaru! ~Again, My Lovely Day~" Grade C
"Ai wo sagasou" Grade C
"Get on that train" Grade C
"Akai ringo" Grade C
"Kieta!? Napoleon" Grade C
"Troika Dance" Grade C
"Love accordion" Grade C
"HOLIDAY" Grade C
"dandelion" Grade B
"Sea Side City" Grade B
"Texas no gunman" Grade B
"No More I Love You" Grade B
"Kuchiurusai mama" Grade B
"monde des songe" Grade B
"I REALLY WANT TO HURT YOU" Grade B
"White Lovers" Grade B
"quick master" Grade B
"el pais del sol" Grade B
"what i want (euro mix)" Grade B
"Life" Grade B
"PULSE" Grade B
"Hashire bun! bun!" Grade B
"Woneijat heizau" Grade B
"Shabada! de Jitterbug!" Grade B
"Miracle Moon" Grade B
"Torikaeshite yaru! ~Again, My Lovely Day~" Grade B
"Ai wo sagasou" Grade B
"Get on that train" Grade B
"Akai ringo" Grade B
"Kieta!? Napoleon" Grade B
"Troika Dance" Grade B
"Love accordion" Grade B
"HOLIDAY" Grade B
"dandelion" Grade A
"I REALLY WANT TO HURT YOU" Grade A
"Shabada! de Jitterbug!" Grade A
"Torikaeshite yaru! ~Again, My Lovely Day~" Grade A
"Akai ringo" Grade A
"quick master" Grade A
"Sea Side City" Grade A
"Texas no gunman" Grade A
"No More I Love You" Grade A
"Kuchiurusai mama" Grade A
"monde des songe" Grade A
"White Lovers" Grade A
"el pais del sol" Grade A
"what i want (euro mix)" Grade A
"Life" Grade A
"PULSE" Grade A
"Hashire bun! bun!" Grade A
"Woneijat heizau" Grade A
"Miracle Moon" Grade A
"Ai wo sagasou" Grade A
"Get on that train" Grade A
"Kieta!? Napoleon" Grade A
"Troika Dance" Grade A
"Love accordion" Grade A
"HOLIDAY" Grade A
Exitingly GOOD!
FEVER!
Exiting FEVER!
Blue Grade S
White Grade S
Red Grade S
Arcade Normal Style
Arcade Normal Style Bronze
Arcade Normal Style Silver
Arcade Normal Style Gold
Arcade Excite Style
Arcade Excite Style Bronze
Arcade Excite Style Silver
Arcade Excite Style Gold
Arcade Survival Style
Arcade Survival Style Bronze
Arcade Survival Style Silver
Arcade Survival Style Gold
Original Style
Original Style Bronze
Original Style Silver
Original Style Gold
Another Style
Another Style Bronze
Another Style Silver
Another Style Gold


User Wall

No comments yet. Will you be the first?

Site Awards

MASTERED Battleship (Game Boy)
MASTERED Felix the Cat (Game Boy)
MASTERED Metroid II: Return of Samus (Game Boy)
MASTERED NES Control Deck Test Cartridge (NES)
MASTERED Solar Jetman - Hunt for the Golden Warpship (NES)

Completion Progress

GameCompletion
Felix the Cat (Game Boy)
 
27/27 won
Solar Jetman - Hunt for the Golden Warpship (NES)
 
7/7 won
Metroid II: Return of Samus (Game Boy)
 
25/25 won
NES Control Deck Test Cartridge (NES)
 
10/10 won
Battleship (Game Boy)
 
11/11 won
Barbie Ocean Discovery (Game Boy Color)
 
20/21 won
Mr. Nutz (Game Boy Color)
 
34/41 won
Centipede (Game Boy Color)
 
14/17 won
Wayne's World (Game Boy)
 
9/12 won
Ganso!! Yancha-Maru (Game Boy)
 
14/19 won
Super Mario Land (Game Boy)
 
11/16 won
Yume Penguin Monogatari (NES)
 
26/41 won
Anticipation (NES)
 
19/30 won
Arthur's Absolutely Fun Day! (Game Boy Color)
 
18/29 won
Tetris (Game Boy)
 
8/13 won
Berenstain Bears' Camping Adventure, The (Game Gear)
 
30/49 won
Mickey's Dangerous Chase (Game Boy)
 
9/15 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Fall Of The Foot Clan (Game Boy)
 
10/18 won
Taboo - The Sixth Sense (NES)
 
14/26 won
Puss n Boots - Pero''s Great Adventure (NES)
 
11/21 won
Double Dragon II (Game Boy)
 
5/10 won
Pac-Man (Namco) (NES)
 
6/12 won
Balloon Kid (Game Boy)
 
7/15 won
Trip World (Game Boy)
 
6/13 won
Ninja Gaiden Shadow | Shadow Warriors | Ninja Ryukenden GB (Game Boy)
 
11/25 won
Dance Dance Revolution GB: Disney Mix (Game Boy Color)
 
26/61 won
Pin Bot (NES)
 
19/45 won
Spot - The Video Game (Game Boy)
 
5/12 won
Kirbys Dream Land (Game Boy)
 
7/17 won
Mega Man II (Game Boy)
 
12/30 won
Hammerin' Harry: Ghost Building Company (Game Boy)
 
4/10 won
Track and Field (NES)
 
10/26 won
Hello Kitty World (NES)
 
3/8 won
Alleyway (Game Boy)
 
6/16 won
Rocky (Master System)
 
9/24 won
Solar Striker (Game Boy)
 
6/16 won
Gun Nac (NES)
 
9/24 won
Panzer Dragoon Mini (Game Gear)
 
7/19 won
P.O.W. - Prisoners of War (NES)
 
9/25 won
Rod Land (NES)
 
15/42 won
Batman: The Video Game (Game Boy)
 
11/31 won
Lock n Chase (Game Boy)
 
4/12 won
1942 (NES)
 
6/19 won
Mario's Picross (Game Boy)
 
28/89 won
Aerial Assault (Master System)
 
6/20 won
Battle City (Game Boy)
 
7/24 won
Vigilante (Master System)
 
4/14 won
Flintstones, The (Game Boy)
 
2/7 won
Donkey Kong 3 (NES)
 
8/29 won
Kwirk (Game Boy)
 
11/40 won
Crystal Warriors (Game Gear)
 
20/73 won
Goonies, The (NES)
 
13/50 won
Jurassic Park 2: The Chaos Continues (Game Boy)
 
7/28 won
Hector 87 (NES)
 
5/20 won
Great Waldo Search, The (NES)
 
3/12 won
Ghoul School (NES)
 
6/25 won
Conker's Pocket Tales (Game Boy Color)
 
5/21 won
Black Belt (Master System)
 
6/26 won
Flipull (Game Boy)
 
3/13 won
Hamtaro: Ham-Hams Unite! (Game Boy Color)
 
10/44 won
Mickey Mouse: Magic Wands! (Game Boy)
 
6/27 won
Elevator Action (NES)
 
2/9 won
Moon Crystal (NES)
 
7/32 won
Kirby's Dream Land 2 (Game Boy)
 
8/37 won
Tiny Toon Adventures: Babs' Big Break (Game Boy)
 
7/33 won
Space Invaders (Game Boy)
 
4/19 won
Yoshi's Cookie (Game Boy)
 
8/38 won
Batsu and Terii - Makyou no Tetsujin Race (NES)
 
7/34 won
Bomberman Max: Blue Champion (Game Boy Color)
 
8/40 won
Shadow Of The Ninja (Blue Shadow) (NES)
 
5/26 won
Daedalian Opus (Game Boy)
 
4/21 won
Adventures of Captain Comic (NES)
 
3/16 won
Gun.Smoke (NES)
 
3/16 won
Contra: The Alien Wars (Game Boy)
 
4/22 won
Donkey Kong Jr. Math (NES)
 
2/11 won
Castlevania: The Adventure (Game Boy)
 
5/28 won
Buster Brothers (Game Boy)
 
4/23 won
Sonic the Hedgehog (Master System)
 
4/23 won
Tetris Blast (Game Boy)
 
4/23 won
Binary Land (NES)
 
15/89 won
Kid Icarus: Of Myths and Monsters (Game Boy)
 
6/36 won
Addams Family, The - Pugsleys Scavenger Hunt (Game Boy)
 
1/6 won
Back to the Future (NES)
 
8/50 won
Asterix (Game Boy)
 
6/38 won
Fantasy Zone (Master System)
 
5/32 won
Castlevania Legends (Game Boy)
 
4/26 won
Kick Master (NES)
 
4/26 won
Waterworld (Game Boy)
 
2/13 won
Commando (NES)
 
5/33 won
Doki! Doki! Yuuenchi: Crazy Land Daisakusen (NES)
 
6/40 won
Don Doko Don 2 (NES)
 
3/20 won
Splatterhouse: Wanpaku Graffiti (NES)
 
3/20 won
Tom and Jerry - The Movie (Master System)
 
3/20 won
Asterix the Gaul (NES)
 
9/61 won
Crisis Force (NES)
 
2/14 won
Othello (Game Boy)
 
2/14 won
Saigo no Nindou: Ninja Spirit (Game Boy)
 
2/14 won
Doraemon (NES)
 
3/21 won
Stinger (NES)
 
4/28 won
Space Harrier (Master System)
 
4/28 won
Dance Dance Revolution GB (Game Boy Color)
 
10/70 won
Addams Family, The (NES)
 
3/22 won
Metal Gear Solid: Ghost Babel (Game Boy Color)
 
8/59 won
Tetris DX (Game Boy Color)
 
5/37 won
Castlevania II: Belmonts Revenge (Game Boy)
 
6/45 won
Kirby's Adventure (NES)
 
8/61 won
Adventures of Lolo (Game Boy)
 
3/23 won
Heavy Barrel (NES)
 
4/31 won
Metal Storm (NES)
 
4/31 won
Gremlins 2: The New Batch (Game Boy)
 
6/47 won
Circus Charlie (NES)
 
2/16 won
Out Of Gas (Game Boy)
 
2/16 won
Kirby's Star Stacker (Game Boy)
 
2/16 won
Baby T-Rex (Game Boy)
 
2/16 won
Asterix & Obelix (Game Boy Color)
 
2/16 won
Gargoyle's Quest II (NES)
 
3/24 won
Hammerin' Harry (NES)
 
5/40 won
G.I. Joe: A Real American Hero (NES)
 
6/49 won
Flying Dragon - The Secret Scroll (NES)
 
4/33 won
Star Force (NES)
 
4/33 won
Gyruss (NES)
 
6/50 won
Golden Axe (Master System)
 
3/25 won
Monster In My Pocket (NES)
 
3/25 won
Yoshi (Game Boy)
 
2/17 won
Psychic World (Master System)
 
2/17 won
Donkey Kong Land III (Game Boy)
 
5/43 won
Mighty Final Fight (NES)
 
5/45 won
Ikari Warriors (NES)
 
3/27 won
Adventures of Star Saver, The (Game Boy)
 
1/9 won
Kyouryuu Sentai Zyuranger (NES)
 
4/37 won
Abadox - The Deadly Inner War (NES)
 
3/28 won
Battletoads (Game Boy)
 
3/28 won
Donkey Kong Land (Game Boy)
 
5/48 won
Mole Mania (Game Boy)
 
3/29 won
Attack Animal Gakuen (NES)
 
2/20 won
Double Dragon (Game Boy)
 
1/10 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers - The Movie (Game Boy)
 
2/20 won
Warpman (NES)
 
2/20 won
Bill and Teds Excellent Game Boy Adventure (Game Boy)
 
1/10 won
Banana Prince (NES)
 
8/82 won
Bugs Bunny Crazy Castle, The (NES)
 
4/41 won
Mr. Nutz (Game Boy)
 
4/41 won
Silk Worm (NES)
 
4/41 won
R-Type (Master System)
 
3/31 won
Batman: Return Of The Joker  (NES)
 
2/21 won
Magmax (NES)
 
2/21 won
Jackal (NES)
 
3/32 won
Karate Kid, The (NES)
 
3/32 won
Cyborg Hunter (Master System)
 
4/43 won
Punisher, The (NES)
 
4/44 won
Legend of Kage, The (NES)
 
2/22 won
Yogi Bear's Gold Rush (Game Boy)
 
1/11 won
Avenging Spirit (Game Boy)
 
3/34 won
Vice - Project Doom (NES)
 
2/23 won
Aladdin (Game Gear)
 
2/25 won
Donkey Kong (NES)
 
2/25 won
Airwolf (NES)
 
2/25 won
Super Mario Land 3: Wario Land (Game Boy)
 
2/26 won
Bomberman Max: Red Challenger  (Game Boy Color)
 
3/40 won
Hokuto no Ken 2 (NES)
 
3/40 won
Bust-A-Move 2: Arcade Edition (Game Boy)
 
6/81 won
Bust-A-Move 3 DX (Game Boy)
 
6/81 won
Tiny Toon Adventures (NES)
 
4/54 won
Kid Dracula (Game Boy)
 
2/27 won
Undercover Cops Gaiden: Hakaishin Garumaa (Game Boy)
 
2/27 won
Over Horizon (NES)
 
1/14 won
Mega Man IV (Game Boy)
 
3/44 won
Pokemon Pinball (Game Boy Color)
 
3/44 won
Megalit (Game Boy)
 
1/15 won
Microsoft - The Best of Entertainment Pack (Game Boy Color)
 
3/45 won
Holy Diver (NES)
 
2/30 won
Legend of Zelda, The - Links Awakening (Game Boy)
 
2/30 won
Gargoyles Quest: Ghosts n Goblins (Game Boy)
 
2/31 won
Digger - Legend of the Lost City (NES)
 
2/32 won
Beetlejuice (NES)
 
1/16 won
Ghostbusters II (Game Boy)
 
1/16 won
Mario Tennis (Game Boy Color)
 
4/68 won
Baku Baku Animal (Master System)
 
2/34 won
Godzilla (NES)
 
2/35 won
Kid Kool and the Quest for the Seven Wonder Herbs (NES)
 
1/18 won
Battle City (NES)
 
1/18 won
Golf (NES)
 
1/18 won
Takahashi Meijin no Bouken Jima IV (Adventure Island 4) (NES)
 
2/36 won
Shatterhand (NES)
 
2/37 won
Wendy: Every Witch Way (Game Boy Color)
 
2/37 won
Linus Spacehead's Cosmic Crusade (NES)
 
3/56 won
Snoopy's Magic Show (Game Boy)
 
1/19 won
~Prototype~ Resident Evil (Game Boy Color)
 
1/19 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers (Game Boy)
 
2/38 won
Popeye no Eigo Asobi (NES)
 
1/19 won
Jaws (NES)
 
1/19 won
Bad Street Brawler (NES)
 
1/19 won
Majou Densetsu II: Daimashikyou Galious | Maze of Galious (NES)
 
3/60 won
Master of Darkness (Master System)
 
2/40 won
Antz (Game Boy Color)
 
1/20 won
Battletoads and Double Dragon: The Ultimate Team (NES)
 
1/20 won
Ikki (NES)
 
1/20 won
Master Chu and the Drunkard Hu (NES)
 
1/20 won
NARC (NES)
 
1/20 won
Pinball (NES)
 
1/21 won
Zippy Race (NES)
 
1/21 won
Hi no Tori Hououhen - Gaou no Bouken (NES)
 
3/63 won
Kaiketsu Yancha Maru (Kid Niki - Radical Ninja) (NES)
 
1/21 won
Frankenstein - The Monster Returns (NES)
 
1/21 won
Maze Hunter 3-D (Master System)
 
2/42 won
Phantasy Star (Master System)
 
3/66 won
Kung Fu Kid (Master System)
 
1/22 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III: Radical Rescue (Game Boy)
 
1/22 won
Mega Man Xtreme (Game Boy Color)
 
2/46 won
Alfred Chicken (Game Boy)
 
1/23 won
Croc (Game Boy Color)
 
1/23 won
Dracs Night Out (NES)
 
1/23 won
Moai Kun (NES)
 
1/24 won
R.C. Pro-Am II (NES)
 
1/24 won
Speedy Gonzales (Game Boy)
 
1/24 won
Jackie Chan's Action Kung Fu (NES)
 
1/24 won
Hook (NES)
 
1/24 won
Gex 3 - Deep Pocket Gecko (Game Boy Color)
 
1/24 won
Dance Dance Revolution GB 2 (Game Boy Color)
 
3/72 won
Flintstones, The (Master System)
 
1/24 won
Boxxle (Game Boy)
 
2/49 won
GG Shinobi II, The: The Silent Fury (Game Gear)
 
2/50 won
Magician (NES)
 
2/52 won
Akumajou Special: Boku Dracula-kun (Im Kid Dracula) (NES)
 
2/52 won
Kanshakudama Nage Kantarou no Toukaidou Gojuusan Tsugi (NES)
 
1/27 won
Magic of Scheherazade, The (NES)
 
1/27 won
Tetris 2 (NES)
 
1/27 won
Micro Machines (NES)
 
1/27 won
Dragon Ball Z: Kyoushuu! Saiyajin (NES)
 
2/55 won
Adventure Island (Game Boy)
 
1/28 won
Battleship (NES)
 
1/28 won
Donkey Kong Land 2 (Game Boy)
 
1/28 won
Power Blade (NES)
 
1/28 won
Harvest Moon 3 (Game Boy Color)
 
2/57 won
Street Fighter Alpha: Warriors' Dreams (Game Boy Color)
 
1/30 won
Dig Dug (NES)
 
1/30 won
Ms. Pac Man (Tengen) (NES)
 
1/30 won
Jimmy Connors Tennis (NES)
 
1/30 won
King Of Fighters 95, The (Game Boy)
 
1/30 won
Final Fantasy Legend II (Game Boy)
 
2/62 won
Game & Watch Gallery 2 (Game Boy Color)
 
1/31 won
Sneaky Snakes (Game Boy)
 
1/31 won
Duck Tales 2 (Game Boy)
 
1/32 won
Gradius 2 (NES)
 
1/32 won
Nettou The King of Fighters 96 (Game Boy)
 
1/32 won
Conquest of the Crystal Palace (NES)
 
1/33 won
Choujin Sentai Jetman (NES)
 
1/35 won
Motocross Maniacs (Game Boy)
 
1/36 won
Puzzled (Game Boy Color)
 
1/36 won
Alex Kidd: The Lost Stars (Master System)
 
1/37 won
Zanac (NES)
 
1/37 won
Bugs Bunny Birthday Blowout, The (NES)
 
2/75 won
Shinobi (Master System)
 
1/39 won
Bio Miracle Bokutte Upa (NES)
 
1/40 won
River City Ransom (NES)
 
1/40 won
Dragon Ball Z III - Ressen Jinzou Ningen (NES)
 
1/43 won
Nettou Real Bout Fatal Fury Special (Game Boy)
 
1/47 won
Mega Man Xtreme 2  (Game Boy Color)
 
1/48 won
Final Fantasy Adventure (Game Boy)
 
1/50 won
Cosmo Police Galivan (NES)
 
1/52 won
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone (Game Boy Color)
 
1/52 won
Getsu Fuuma Den (NES)
 
1/65 won
Bram Stoker's Dracula (NES)
 
1/90 won

Recent Progress