Forgot password?
login to RetroAchievements:
User: 
Pass: 

FERAMALIGNA's User Page

FERAMALIGNA
FERAMALIGNA (58456 points) (137962)
RETROCEDER NUNCA,RENDER-SE JAMAIS!

Member Since: 10 Apr 2017, 23:39
Last Login: 06 Jan 2019, 23:42
Account Type: [Registered]

Retro Ratio: 2.36
Average Completion: 49.99%
Site Rank: 183 / 49291 ranked users (Top 1%)

Last seen in
Kano vs Kano, Novice Ladder on Very Easy difficulty

Last 5 games played:

 
0% complete
Mortal Kombat Trilogy (Nintendo 64)
Last played 2019-01-07 01:26:56
Earned 0 of 45 achievements, 0/400 points.
Fatality MKT
Tiny Baby Man
Friendship, Friendship, again?!
RAWR! Animality!
Flying Bones Everywhere
I Feel Pit For You
AW WHA!?
Novice Ladder
Warrior Ladder
Master Ladder
Champion Ladder
Flawless Victory MKT
Completality
One Eye Champ
Sonya Knife
Jack Bricks
Nightdog
Johnny Bravo
Donuts Eater
Sinderella
Red Cyrax
Yellow Sektor
Mycorobotium Tuberculosis
Kung Fu Lao
Pretty Face
Female Goro
Soul Sucker
Fei Long on Steroids
Edenia Princess
Poledancer
Maneater
Get over...
Definitely not a Reptile
Ermac OS
Ninja Sub-Zero
SMOKE ALLOWED
Loser
Thunder God
Crazy Alien
Rainy Ninja
Triple Sensuality
Mere Mortal
Fatal Mortal
Supreme Mortal
MK Trilogy Champion

 
0% complete
Mortal Kombat Mythologies - Sub-Zero (Nintendo 64)
Last played 2019-01-07 01:22:46
Earned 0 of 0 achievements, 0/0 points.

 
0% complete
Resident Evil 2 (Nintendo 64)
Last played 2019-01-07 01:17:48
Earned 0 of 120 achievements, 0/400 points.
Whole City Infested with Zombies (Claire A-1)
This Incident (Claire A-2)
Oh My... (Claire A-3)
Phenomenal Academic Standing (Claire A-4)
You\
No Retirement (Claire A-6)
She Was a True Beauty (Claire A-7)
It\
I Can Take Care of Myself! (Claire A-9)
So You Have Made It This Far (Claire A-10)
Eghhh... (Claire A-11)
No One Will Ever Take You Away From Me (Claire A-12)
Don\
I\
Tell Her I love Her (Claire A-15)
It Will Always Be With You (Claire A-16)
Equivocal Safety (Leon A-1)
Four of R.P.D. Kind I (Leon A-2)
The Flaming Wreckage (Leon A-3)
Four of R.P.D. Kind II (Leon A-4)
Four of R.P.D. Kind III (Leon A-5)
Dungeon Janitor (Leon A-6)
Four of R.P.D. Kind IV (Leon A-7)
Circuit Gambit (Leon A-8)
The Cronenbergian Incident (Leon A-9)
How Swat the Little Crocodile (Leon A-10)
Light at the End of the Tunnel (Leon A-11)
Dance Plague (Leon A-12)
High-techy Janitor (Leon A-13)
Silence of the Lamps (Leon A-14)
Tartarus (Leon A-15)
It\
This Is My Nest (Claire B-1)
Wandering Alone (Claire B-2)
Hope Against Hope (Claire B-3)
Nothing More To Do Here (Claire B-4)
Weapons Don\
Now in Two Pieces (Claire B-6)
Antique Connoisseur (Claire B-7)
Evil Eye (Claire B-8)
Numismatist (Claire B-9)
Dance Opaque (Claire B-10)
Under Cover of Darkness (Claire B-11)
Maximize Your Survival Instinct (Claire B-12)
To Another Nightmare (Claire B-13)
Escape From Laboratory (Claire B-14)
The Ultimate Bio Weapon (Claire B-15)
Dance Macabre (Claire B-16)
Dawn Never Fails to Come (Claire B-17)
Stay Back! Don\
Mr. X (Leon B-2)
That Way We Can Keep in Touch (Leon B-3)
I\
I Will Catch Up With You Later (Leon B-5)
Bitter Irony (Leon B-6)
Alright, We Will Do This Your Way (Leon B-7)
Ada? (Leon B-8)
There Must Be Something Hidden Here (Leon B-9)
We\
You Really Don\
I\
Claire Should Be Back Soon (Leon B-13)
Here! Use This! (Leon B-14)
It Worked! (Leon B-15)
It\
Dance Grotesque (Leon A-16)
Biohazard Saga Vol. 2 C-A
Biohazard Saga Vol. 2 L-B
Biohazard Saga Vol. 2 L-A
Biohazard Saga Vol. 2 C-B
Grade A Survivor C-A
Grade A Survivor L-A
Grade A Survivor C-B
Grade A Survivor L-B
Hurried Horror A
Hurried Horror B
Randominator A
Randominator B
Scavanger\
Human Body Experiment
Regressed Tailor
T-103
Small Dunk
Racoon City Female Fashion
Racoon City Male Fashion
Enmity at the Gates
Here\
The Hunter Became the Hunted
Umbrella Security Service Elite
Grim Reaper
Soybean Banquet
Undead Cohorts
Army of Darkness
Picture Claire
Leon the Proffesional
The EX Files
Spoils of Gore
Ultimate Survivor I
Ultimate Survivor II
Ultimate Survivor III
Ultimate Survivor IV
Ultimate Survivor V
Ultimate Survivor VI
Ultimate Survivor VII
Ultimate Survivor VIII
Ultimate Survivor IX
Ultimate Survivor X
Night of Living Dead A
Night of Living Dead B
This Game Contains Scenes of Explicit Voilence and Gore
(St)Ink Ribbon A
(St)Ink Ribbon B
Judgment Night A
Judgment Night B
Go Raw A
Go Raw B
Living Dead of the Night A
Living Dead of the Night B
Pandora\
Pandora\

 
0% complete
Legend of Zelda, The - Ocarina of Time (Nintendo 64)
Last played 2019-01-07 00:51:23
Earned 0 of 98 achievements, 0/400 points.
Spider Net
Entrusted Mission
Rise and Shine!!
A Royal Autograph
Dance Into the Fire
Bombalicious
Soul Brothers
Rolling Thunder
Wedding Band
Damsel in Distress
Hero of Time
The Great Escape
Drunkey Master
Awakening
Hot Hot Hot
Eternal Brothers
Bring Me to the Bottom of the Oceans
A Breath of Fresh Air
Day of the Tentacles
Bride to Be
Invisible One
The Shadow of the Hylians
Gerudo\
Infamous Silver Gauntlets
Twins of Evil
Brainwashed
To the Rescue
Home Sweet Home
King of Thieves
My Last Breath
President Link-Oln
Sniper Fury
Who Let the Dogs Out
Money Solves Everything
Troublermaker
Super Cucco Catching
You Makes Me Feel So Good
Bulls Eye!!
You Can Be A Star
Bunches of Twigs
Shield Raider
Catch Me If You Can
Cuccos Revenge
Roll Roll and Away
Walking On a Tightrope
You Spin Me Round
Bombchu Bowling Star
Mouse Ka-Boom
On Fire
Stocking Nuts
Magic Beans
The Way the World Learns to Dive
Take Me Away
A Pretty Face
Last Breath
Happy Mask Salesman
Lifestyle and Stones
Hook Me Away
Ghost Chaser
Jump Over
Pierre the Wanderer
Poe Collector
Drunkard
Sniper Elite
Heat Resistant Tunic
Kiss that Frog
The Flaming Arrow
The Fabulous Froggish Tenors
Seeing is Believing
Open the Chest and...Surprise!
Biggorons Sword
Ultimate Horse Master
Graduate of Gerudos Training Grounds
Nayru\
Musician
Plenty of Hearts
Wind Runner
The Rock
A Man\
Secrets Detector
A Woman\
Bombchu
My Broken Heart
Family Reunion
Fishing Lessons
Expert Angler
Mischievous Hero
Accomplished Angler
Cartographer
Dangerously Delicious (3 Hearts Run Only)
Race Against the Clock (3 Hearts Run Only)
Dodgeball (3 Hearts Run Only)
Whac-A-Mole (3 Hearts Run Only)
Tentacles of the Deep (3 Hearts Run Only)
Invisible Stalker (3 Hearts only)
Double Trouble (3 Hearts Run Only)
Dark Lord (3 Hearts Run)
Blind Explorer (3 Hearts Run Only)

 
0% complete
Goemon's Great Adventure (Nintendo 64)
Last played 2019-01-07 00:50:53
Earned 0 of 70 achievements, 0/400 points.
Edo - Lost n Road
Edo - Digadig Gold Mine
Edo - Ringbell Pass
Sasuke
Chain Pipe
A mysterious encounter
Music tools
The Mudtrotters
Edo Castle
Shishi Scarecrow
Bismaru Elegant
Ryugu - Kappa Road (Up)
Ryugu - Kappa Road (Down)
Ryugu - Frog Mountain
Ryugu - Naruto Road
Yae
Solid megaphone
A remote place
Rivalry
Octopus (Kappa)
Octopus (Naruto)
Ryugu Castle
Taisamba 3
Taisamba 4
Mafu Island - Kokeshi Road
Mafu Island - Maneater Road (Up)
Mafu Island - Maneater Road (Down)
Mafu Island - Pochan Lake
Mafu Island - Tomb Pass (Up)
Mafu Island - Tomb Pass (Down)
Roadside guardian
Mystery Mushrooms
The firework
Lend and borrow
Majin Castle
Gorotsuki
Gods of Wind and Thunder
Underworld - Kaiware Road
Underworld - Mokeke Forest
Underworld - Wonder Valley (Up)
Underworld - Wonder Valley (Down)
Hide and Seek
The dish
Ghost Bomber
A scary debt
Underworld Castle
Kabuki 64
Kabuki Final
The secret village
Rice balls
Purification ritual
A Little Gift
Floating Castle - Cloud Fortress (Up)
Floating Castle - Cloud Fortress (Down)
Floating Castle - Wind Castle Wall
Floating Castle - Sky Garden
A special job
Rematch
The last ware
The messenger
Another job
Dream Castle
Devil Death God
Dochuki
Alternative costumes
Edo Castle - Pacifist
Ryugu Castle - Very fast
Majin Castle - Determined
Underworld Castle - Pacifist 2
Devil Death God - Impact Master


User Wall

No comments yet. Will you be the first?

Site Awards

MASTERED Mortal Kombat (Mega Drive)
MASTERED Mighty Morphin Power Rangers - The Movie (SNES)
MASTERED Final Fight 3 (SNES)
MASTERED Final Fight 2 (SNES)
MASTERED Final Fight (SNES)
MASTERED Shadow Dancer: The Secret of Shinobi (Mega Drive)
MASTERED Mortal Kombat II (SNES)
MASTERED Donkey Kong Country (SNES)
MASTERED Street Fighter Alpha 2 (SNES)
MASTERED ActRaiser (SNES)
MASTERED Mortal Kombat (SNES)
MASTERED Ultimate Mortal Kombat 3 (SNES)
MASTERED Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers (Mega Drive)
MASTERED Art of Fighting / Ryuuko no Ken (SNES)
MASTERED Death and Return of Superman, The (SNES)
MASTERED Out of This World (SNES)
MASTERED Bomberman (NES)
MASTERED Ardy Lightfoot (SNES)
MASTERED Barbie Super Model (SNES)
MASTERED Blackthorne (SNES)
MASTERED Bobby's World (SNES)
MASTERED Adventure Island (Game Boy)
MASTERED Alfred's Adventure (Game Boy Color)
MASTERED X-Men Vs. Street Fighter (Arcade)
MASTERED Brain Lord (SNES)
MASTERED Berenstain Bears' Camping Adventure, The (Game Gear)
MASTERED Tama and Friends Sanchoume Kouen - Tamalympic (Game Gear)
MASTERED Zero Tolerance (Mega Drive)
MASTERED Goof Troop (SNES)
MASTERED Marvel Super Heroes (Arcade)
MASTERED Daedalian Opus (Game Boy)
MASTERED Barney's Hide and Seek Game (Mega Drive)
MASTERED Alien 3 (Mega Drive)
MASTERED Boogerman: A Pick and Flick Adventure (SNES)
MASTERED Battle Clash (SNES)
MASTERED ~Unlicensed~ Mortal Kombat II (NES)
Awarded for associating their account with Facebook! Thanks for spreading the word!

Completion Progress

GameCompletion
Street Fighter Alpha 2 (SNES)
 
55/55 won
Alien 3 (Mega Drive)
 
14/14 won
Shadow Dancer: The Secret of Shinobi (Mega Drive)
 
19/19 won
Brain Lord (SNES)
 
50/50 won
Boogerman: A Pick and Flick Adventure (SNES)
 
17/17 won
Art of Fighting / Ryuuko no Ken (SNES)
 
16/16 won
Zero Tolerance (Mega Drive)
 
16/16 won
Final Fight 2 (SNES)
 
15/15 won
Mortal Kombat (Mega Drive)
 
14/14 won
Final Fight 3 (SNES)
 
21/21 won
~Unlicensed~ Mortal Kombat II (NES)
 
13/13 won
Tama and Friends Sanchoume Kouen - Tamalympic (Game Gear)
 
12/12 won
Alfred's Adventure (Game Boy Color)
 
11/11 won
Death and Return of Superman, The (SNES)
 
10/10 won
Out of This World (SNES)
 
8/8 won
Barbie Super Model (SNES)
 
7/7 won
Solar Jetman - Hunt for the Golden Warpship (NES)
 
7/7 won
Bobby's World (SNES)
 
20/20 won
Barney's Hide and Seek Game (Mega Drive)
 
17/17 won
Daedalian Opus (Game Boy)
 
21/21 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers - The Movie (SNES)
 
35/35 won
Berenstain Bears' Camping Adventure, The (Game Gear)
 
49/49 won
Ardy Lightfoot (SNES)
 
45/45 won
X-Men Vs. Street Fighter (Arcade)
 
45/45 won
Street Fighter Alpha: Warriors Dreams / Street Fighter Zero (Arcade)
 
23/23 won
Mortal Kombat II (SNES)
 
42/42 won
Bomberman (NES)
 
40/40 won
Marvel Super Heroes (Arcade)
 
44/44 won
ActRaiser (SNES)
 
34/34 won
Mortal Kombat (SNES)
 
33/33 won
Donkey Kong Country (SNES)
 
32/32 won
Adventure Island (Game Boy)
 
28/28 won
Goof Troop (SNES)
 
28/28 won
Blackthorne (SNES)
 
26/26 won
Battle Clash (SNES)
 
24/24 won
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers (Mega Drive)
 
24/24 won
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers (SNES)
 
35/36 won
Mega Man X2 (SNES)
 
52/54 won
Marvel Super Heroes - War Of The Gems (SNES)
 
80/84 won
Kyouryuu Sentai Zyuranger (NES)
 
35/37 won
Ultimate Mortal Kombat 3 (SNES)
 
31/33 won
Sylvan Tale (Game Gear)
 
41/44 won
Donkey Kong Country 3: Dixie Kong's Double Trouble! (SNES)
 
24/26 won
Final Fantasy (NES)
 
24/26 won
Kirby's Adventure (NES)
 
55/61 won
Venetian Blinds Demo (Atari 2600)
 
9/10 won
Bill & Ted's Excellent Game Boy Adventure (Game Boy)
 
9/10 won
After Burner II (Mega Drive)
 
22/25 won
Aladdin (SNES)
 
34/39 won
Splatterhouse (PC Engine)
 
20/23 won
Arkanoid: Doh It Again (SNES)
 
52/60 won
Addams Family, The (Mega Drive)
 
13/15 won
Super Metroid (SNES)
 
45/52 won
Bust-A-Move (SNES)
 
23/27 won
Addams Family Values (SNES)
 
48/57 won
GG Shinobi II, The: The Silent Fury (Game Gear)
 
42/50 won
Mega Man X (SNES)
 
47/56 won
R-Type (PC Engine)
 
5/6 won
ActRaiser 2 (SNES)
 
38/46 won
Alex Kidd in the Enchanted Castle (Mega Drive)
 
14/17 won
Action Man: Robot Atak (Game Boy Advance)
 
27/33 won
Aero Fighters (SNES)
 
18/22 won
Super Mario World (SNES)
 
51/63 won
Tom and Jerry - The Movie (Master System)
 
16/20 won
Cadillacs and Dinosaurs (Arcade)
 
35/44 won
Aero the Acro-Bat 2 (Mega Drive)
 
26/33 won
Prince of Persia (Mega Drive)
 
36/46 won
Final Fight Guy (SNES)
 
21/27 won
Puzzle Bobble (Bust-A-Move) [Neo-Geo MVS] (Arcade)
 
9/12 won
Bazooka Blitzkrieg (SNES)
 
18/24 won
Columns (PC Engine)
 
11/15 won
Bomberman II (NES)
 
25/35 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers (SNES)
 
15/21 won
Brawl Brothers / Rushing Beat Ran - Fukusei Toshi (SNES)
 
10/14 won
Castlevania (NES)
 
28/40 won
~Homebrew~ Wall Jump Ninja (Atari 2600)
 
7/11 won
Street Fighter II Turbo (SNES)
 
10/16 won
Adventures of Batman and Robin, The (Mega Drive)
 
8/13 won
Captain Commando (SNES)
 
12/20 won
Ultimate Mortal Kombat 3 (Mega Drive)
 
18/31 won
Bonkers (SNES)
 
12/21 won
Super Bomberman (SNES)
 
20/36 won
Batman Returns (SNES)
 
8/15 won
Final Fight (Arcade)
 
26/50 won
King Of Fighters 95, The (Arcade)
 
29/58 won
Tails Adventure (Tails Adventures) (Game Gear)
 
23/46 won
Biker Mice From Mars (SNES)
 
20/40 won
Adventure (Atari 2600)
 
6/12 won
007 - The World is Not Enough (Game Boy Color)
 
4/8 won
Zombies Ate My Neighbors (SNES)
 
36/73 won
Killer Instinct (SNES)
 
26/53 won
Super Bomberman 3 (SNES)
 
15/32 won
Super Bomberman 2 (SNES)
 
12/26 won
Streets of Rage (Mega Drive)
 
11/24 won
Final Fight (SNES)
 
19/42 won
Street Fighter II - The World Warrior (SNES)
 
14/31 won
Mega Man X3 (SNES)
 
26/61 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers - The Movie (Game Boy)
 
8/20 won
Combatribes, The (SNES)
 
4/10 won
Mortal Kombat II (Game Boy)
 
13/33 won
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon R (SNES)
 
6/16 won
Asterix (SNES)
 
3/8 won
Metal Slug X: Super Vehicle-001 (Arcade)
 
14/38 won
Mortal Kombat (Game Boy)
 
11/31 won
Bank Heist (Atari 2600)
 
6/17 won
Contra (NES)
 
12/40 won
Metal Slug: Super Vehicle-001 (Arcade)
 
9/32 won
Vigilante (PC Engine)
 
5/18 won
Mortal Kombat 3 (SNES)
 
8/30 won
1942 (NES)
 
5/19 won
Mega Man 4 (NES)
 
11/42 won
Street Fighter Alpha 3 (Game Boy Advance)
 
10/39 won
Alex Kidd in Miracle World (Master System)
 
22/88 won
Platoon (NES)
 
6/24 won
Mighty Final Fight (NES)
 
11/45 won
Punisher, The (Arcade)
 
12/50 won
Street Fighter II: The World Warrior (Arcade)
 
6/25 won
Animaniacs (SNES)
 
23/98 won
Black Belt (Master System)
 
6/26 won
Street Fighter II: Special Champion Edition (Mega Drive)
 
8/36 won
~Homebrew~ Halo 2600 (Atari 2600)
 
2/9 won
Art of Fighting / Ryuuko no Ken (Mega Drive)
 
4/19 won
Kirby Super Star (SNES)
 
12/58 won
Alien 3 (SNES)
 
8/42 won
Battletoads and Double Dragon: The Ultimate Team (SNES)
 
4/22 won
Street Fighter 2010: The Final Fight (NES)
 
5/28 won
Batman Forever (SNES)
 
8/45 won
Chip's Challenge (Atari Lynx)
 
3/18 won
Mask, The (SNES)
 
4/26 won
Street Fighter III 3rd Strike: Fight for The Future (Arcade)
 
7/46 won
Legendary Axe, The (PC Engine)
 
6/42 won
F-Zero (SNES)
 
2/14 won
Blazing Star (Arcade)
 
7/50 won
Ms. Pac-Man (Atari Lynx)
 
5/36 won
Super Castlevania IV (SNES)
 
5/37 won
Contra III: The Alien Wars (SNES)
 
4/30 won
Altered Beast (Mega Drive)
 
2/15 won
Adventures of Lolo (Game Boy)
 
3/23 won
Alfred Chicken (Game Boy)
 
3/23 won
Battletoads in Battlemaniacs (SNES)
 
3/23 won
Legend of Zelda, The - A Link to the Past & Four Swords (Game Boy Advance)
 
7/55 won
Wonder Boy in Monster Land (Master System)
 
6/51 won
Abadox - The Deadly Inner War (NES)
 
3/28 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers (Game Boy)
 
4/38 won
Jaws (NES)
 
2/19 won
ShockMan (PC Engine)
 
2/19 won
Castlevania: Bloodlines (Mega Drive)
 
4/42 won
Decap Attack (Mega Drive)
 
2/21 won
Dragon's Curse (PC Engine)
 
4/44 won
Math Gran Prix (Atari 2600)
 
1/11 won
Super Tennis (SNES)
 
4/45 won
Aladdin (Game Boy)
 
3/34 won
Magical Quest starring Mickey Mouse, The (SNES)
 
3/38 won
Batman Returns (NES)
 
2/26 won
Kaboom! (Atari 2600)
 
1/13 won
Advanced Busterhawk Gleylancer (Mega Drive)
 
3/44 won
Castlevania: Dracula X (SNES)
 
2/30 won
Street Fighter Alpha: Warriors' Dreams (Game Boy Color)
 
2/30 won
Switchblade II (Atari Lynx)
 
2/30 won
Mega Man 5 (NES)
 
2/35 won
Castlevania III: Dracula's Curse (NES)
 
3/54 won
Keith Courage in Alpha Zones (PC Engine)
 
3/54 won
1943: The Battle of Midway (NES)
 
1/19 won
Pac-Land (PC Engine)
 
1/19 won
Spider-Man and Venom - Maximum Carnage (SNES)
 
2/40 won
Mickey Mania: The Timeless Adventures of Mickey Mouse (SNES)
 
1/20 won
Mega Man: The Wily Wars (Mega Drive)
 
4/82 won
Mega Man (NES)
 
2/42 won
Super Mario All-Stars (SNES)
 
5/106 won
Axelay (SNES)
 
2/46 won
Vice - Project Doom (NES)
 
1/23 won
Donkey Kong Land (Game Boy)
 
2/48 won
Super Star Soldier (PC Engine)
 
1/24 won
Willow (Arcade)
 
1/24 won
Doom (SNES)
 
2/57 won
Mortal Kombat II (Mega Drive)
 
1/35 won
Choplifter III (SNES)
 
1/36 won
Mega Man 6 (NES)
 
1/37 won
Sonic Pocket Adventure (Neo Geo Pocket)
 
1/37 won
Code Name - Viper (NES)
 
1/39 won
Demon's Crest (SNES)
 
1/42 won
Banjo-Tooie (Nintendo 64)
 
1/66 won
Mega Man 3 (NES)
 
1/83 won
Mega Man 2 (NES)
 
1/84 won
BS Super Aleste (SNES)
 
1/86 won
Garou: Mark Of The Wolves (Arcade)
 
1/96 won

Recent Progress