Forgot password?
login to RetroAchievements:
User: 
Pass: 

Daniel02's User Page

Daniel02
Daniel02 (4328 points) (6378)

Member Since: 21 Jul 2016, 13:02
Last Login: 17 Jun 2018, 09:04
Account Type: [Registered]

Retro Ratio: 1.47
Average Completion: 15.03%
Site Rank: 3083 / 65376 users (Top 6%)

Last 5 games played:

 
14% complete
Hagane: The Final Conflict (SNES)
Last played 2018-06-17 09:04:21
Earned 1 of 7 achievements, 5/95 points.
Max Byakko (Bombs)
Max Shurikens
Fortress of Doom
Violated Heavens
Cry of the Spirits
Into the Darkness...
Koma Faction\

 
8% complete
Super Mario All-Stars (SNES)
Last played 2018-06-16 19:54:44
Earned 9 of 106 achievements, 27/400 points.
Pipe Maze
Iced Land
The Sky
Big Island
20 Lives (SMB3)
Stocked Up
Sea Side
Full Set
Desert Hill
World 1 Clear (SMB1)
World 2 Clear (SMB1)
World 3 Clear (SMB1)
World 4 Clear (SMB1)
World 5 Clear (SMB1)
World 6 Clear (SMB1)
World 7 Clear (SMB1)
Game Clear (SMB1)
World 1 Clear [2nd Quest] (SMB1)
World 2 Clear [2nd Quest] (SMB1)
World 3 Clear [2nd Quest] (SMB1)
World 4 Clear [2nd Quest] (SMB1)
World 5 Clear [2nd Quest] (SMB1)
World 6 Clear [2nd Quest] (SMB1)
World 7 Clear [2nd Quest] (SMB1)
Game Clear [2nd Quest] (SMB1)
Shortest Route (SMB1)
Steadfast Platformer
Warp Zone
Super Mario Bronus
15 Lives (SMB1)
World 1 Clear (TLL)
World 2 Clear (TLL)
World 3 Clear (TLL)
World 4 Clear (TLL)
World 5 Clear (TLL)
World 6 Clear (TLL)
World 7 Clear (TLL)
Game Clear (TLL)
World 9 Clear (TLL)
World A Clear (TLL)
World B Clear (TLL)
World C Clear (TLL)
Game Clear [2nd Quest] (TLL)
Shortest Route (TLL)
15 Lives (TLL)
Lost and Found
Super Mario Brostar 2
Stunning
Sub-space
Bonus Slots
Warped
Bonus Chances
20 Lives (SMB2)
Long Life
Bested Pink Birdo
Mouser
Bested Mouser
Tryclyde
Bested Tricylde 1
Mouser 2
Bested Mouser 2
Fryguy
Bested Fryguy
Clawgrip
Bested Clawgrip
Tryclyde 2
Bested Tryclyde 2
Hawkmouth
Bested Hawkmouth
Wart
Bested Wart
World Expert (SMB2)
Mario Expert
Luigi Expert
Princess Toadstool Expert
Toad Expert
Shortest Route (SMB2)
Sweet Dreams
Castle of Koopa
... The Harder They Fall
Dominated Grass Land
Dominated Desert Hill
Dominated Sea Side
Dominated Big Island
Dominated The Sky
Dominated Iced Land
Dominated Pipe Maze
Dominated Castle of Koopa
Take Me Higher
Music Box
Backstage
Stars Aligned
Goomba Massacre
Dry-bones Dance-off!
Anchored
Hammer Time
Transformed
Blue Mushroom 1
Blue Mushroom 2
Blue Mushroom 3
Blue Mushroom 4
Blue Mushroom 5
Blue Mushroom 6
Blue Mushroom 7
Coin Ship
Shortest Route (SMB3)

 
2% complete
Alex Kidd in Miracle World (Master System)
Last played 2018-06-16 13:57:55
Earned 2 of 88 achievements, 7/400 points.
Sukopako Ride I (Mt. Eternal)
Miracle in the World I (Mt. Eternal 1)
Mt. Eternal
The Island of St. Nurari
The Village of Namui
Mt. Kave
Bingoo Lowland
The Radaxian Castle
The City of Radaxian
The Castle of Nibana
The Kingdom of Nibana
Janken\
The Heroic Action
Enchantment Under the Lake
Foothpath of Ajisukitakahikone
Shrine of Omoikane
Sukopako Ride II (The Blakwoods)
Sukopako Ride III (The Kingdom of Nibana)
Flight of the Peticopter I (Lake Fathom 2)
Flight of the Peticopter II (The Village of Namui)
Flight of the Peticopter III (Bingoo Lowland)
Suisui Voyage (Bingoo River)
Holy Cow!
Scrappier Than the Average Bear
The Radaxian Robbery
The Janken Robbery
Janken Rumble I - Gooseka the Slippery (Mt. Eternal)
Janken Rumble II - Chokkinna the Sly (Mt. Kave)
Janken Rumble III - Parplin the Pursuer (Bingoo Lowland)
Janken Rumble IV - Gooseka the Slippery (The Radaxian Castle)
Janken Rumble V - Chokkinna the Sly (The City of Radaxian)
Janken Rumble VI - Parplin the Pursuer (The Kingdom of Nibana)
Janken Rumble VII - Janken the Great
Alex the Aurophobiac I (Mt. Eternal 1)
Alex the Aurophobiac II (Mt. Eternal 2)
Alex the Aurophobiac III (Lake Fathom 1)
Alex the Aurophobiac IV (Lake Fathom 2)
Alex the Aurophobiac V (The Village of Namui)
Alex the Aurophobiac VI (Mt. Kave)
Alex the Aurophobiac VII (The Blakwoods)
Alex the Aurophobiac VIII (Bingoo River)
Alex the Aurophobiac IX (Bingoo Lowland)
Alex the Aurophobiac X (The Radaxian Castle)
Alex the Aurophobiac XI (The Kingdom of Nibana)
Alex the Aurophobiac XII (Janken\
Blazing Fists I (Mt. Eternal 1)
Blazing Fists II (Mt. Eternal 2)
Blazing Fists III (Lake Fathom 1)
Blazing Fists IV (The Village of Namui)
Blazing Fists V (Mt. Kave)
Blazing Fists VI (The Blakwoods)
Blazing Fists VII (The Kingdom of Nibana)
The Peacemonger Kidd I (Mt. Eternal 1)
The Peacemonger Kidd II (Mt. Eternal 2)
The Peacemonger Kidd III (Lake Fathom 1)
The Peacemonger Kidd IV (Lake Fathom 2)
The Peacemonger Kidd V (The Village of Namui)
The Peacemonger Kidd VI (Mt. Kave)
The Peacemonger Kidd VII (The Blakwoods)
The Peacemonger Kidd VIII (Bingoo River)
The Peacemonger Kidd IX (Bingoo Lowland)
The Peacemonger Kidd X (The Radaxian Castle)
The Peacemonger Kidd XI (Nibana Swamp)
The Peacemonger Kidd XII (The Kingdom of Nibana)
The Peacemonger Kidd XIII (Janken\
Miracle in the World II (Mt. Eternal 2)
Miracle in the World III (Lake Fathom 1)
Miracle in the World IV (The Island of St. Nurari)
Miracle in the World V (Lake Fathom 2)
Miracle in the World VI (The Village of Namui)
Miracle in the World VII (Mt. Kave)
Miracle in the World VIII (The Blakwoods)
Miracle in the World IX (Bingoo River)
Miracle in the World X (Bingoo Lowland)
Miracle in the World XI (The Radaxian Castle)
Miracle in the World XII (The City of Radaxian)
Miracle in the World XIII (Nibana Swamp)
Miracle in the World XIV (The Kingdom of Nibana)
Miracle in the World XV (Janken\
Miracle in the World XVI (Cragg Lake)
Alex the Cat
Royal Quartermaster
Rich as a Prince
Black Jack of Mysteries
Ducal Record
The Bare Fist Action
The Non-Stop Action
Royal Paymaster

 
18% complete
Journey to Silius (NES)
Last played 2018-06-16 13:52:53
Earned 2 of 11 achievements, 10/115 points.
Machine Gun
Shot Gun
Space Age 0373
Underground Concourse
Troop of Cannons
Mammoth Cannon
Giant Exodus Spaceship
Hand Gun
Laser Gun
Homing Missile
Grenade Launcher

 
23% complete
Chip N Dale: Rescue Rangers 2 (NES)
Last played 2018-05-13 10:46:46
Earned 11 of 48 achievements, 51/400 points.
Chip and Dale\
Chip and Dale\
Chip and Dale\
Chip and Dale\
Mansion Monty
Out of the Fridge and into the Freezer
Squirrely Sharpshooter
Chip and Dale\
Chip and Dale\
Chip and Dale\
Chip and Dale\
Chip and Dale\
Chip and Dale\
Chip and Dale\
Chip and Dale\
Chip and Dale\
Walking on Thin Ice
I WASN\
Chip and Dale\
Chip and Dale\
Chip and Dale\
Chip and Dale\
Chip and Dale\
Chip and Dale\
Chip and Dale\
Chip and Dale\
Chip and Dale\
Chip and Dale\
Chip and Dale\
Chip and Dale\
Fat Cat\
Kitchen Collector
Sewer Searcher
Ship Scourer
Fridge Forager
Poltergeist Packrat
Clock Cleaner
Western Wayfarer
Future Finder
Fatcat Filcher
Cork Popper
Magnet Mouse
Marooned Monty
Mechanized Monty
Pint-Sized Pacifist
Heart Piece
Heart Container
Real Rescue Ranger


User Wall

No comments yet. Will you be the first?

Site Awards

Completion Progress

GameCompletion
Golden Axe II (Mega Drive)
 
13/18 won
Alien Storm (Mega Drive)
 
9/13 won
Streets of Rage 2 (Mega Drive)
 
15/23 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles IV: Turtles in Time (SNES)
 
15/23 won
Power Blade (NES)
 
14/28 won
Kung Fu Kid (Master System)
 
10/22 won
ToeJam and Earl (Mega Drive)
 
14/32 won
Super Castlevania IV (SNES)
 
16/37 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (NES)
 
12/31 won
Castlevania II: Simon''s Quest (NES)
 
12/33 won
Contra (NES)
 
14/40 won
Ninja Gaiden (NES)
 
12/36 won
Golden Axe (Mega Drive)
 
8/24 won
Jackal (NES)
 
10/32 won
Wonder Boy in Monster World (Mega Drive)
 
15/49 won
Castlevania - Circle of the Moon (Game Boy Advance)
 
18/59 won
Pocky and Rocky (SNES)
 
9/34 won
Goof Troop (SNES)
 
7/28 won
Sonic the Hedgehog (Mega Drive)
 
6/24 won
Gunsmoke (NES)
 
4/16 won
Chip N Dale: Rescue Rangers 2 (NES)
 
11/48 won
Crystalis (NES)
 
7/32 won
Castlevania III: Dracula''s Curse (NES)
 
11/54 won
Super Fantasy Zone (Mega Drive)
 
9/45 won
QuackShot Starring Donald Duck (Mega Drive)
 
6/31 won
Final Fight 3 (SNES)
 
4/21 won
Shatterhand (NES)
 
7/37 won
Balloon Fight (NES)
 
5/27 won
Journey to Silius (NES)
 
2/11 won
Batman: The Video Game (Mega Drive)
 
3/17 won
The 3-D Battles of World Runner (NES)
 
5/30 won
Alien Hominid (Game Boy Advance)
 
4/25 won
Sunset Riders (SNES)
 
3/19 won
Donkey Kong Country (SNES)
 
5/32 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles - The Hyperstone Heist (Mega Drive)
 
4/26 won
Urban Champion (NES)
 
7/47 won
Shinobi III: Return of the Ninja Master (Mega Drive)
 
7/49 won
StarTropics (NES)
 
4/28 won
Hagane: The Final Conflict (SNES)
 
1/7 won
Batman: The Video Game (NES)
 
6/44 won
Ninja Gaiden III: The Ancient Ship Of Doom (NES)
 
5/37 won
Super Metroid (SNES)
 
7/52 won
Balloon Kid (Game Boy)
 
2/15 won
Sonic the Hedgehog (Master System)
 
3/23 won
Friday the 13th (NES)
 
3/25 won
Monster In My Pocket (NES)
 
3/25 won
Little Nemo: The Dream Master (NES)
 
6/52 won
Rush 'n Attack (NES)
 
3/26 won
Tiny Toon Adventures (NES)
 
6/54 won
Super C (NES)
 
5/45 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Fall Of The Foot Clan (Game Boy)
 
2/18 won
Adventure Island (Game Boy)
 
3/28 won
The Battle Of Olympus (NES)
 
3/32 won
Punisher, The (NES)
 
4/44 won
Revenge of Shinobi, The (Mega Drive)
 
3/33 won
Darius Twin (SNES)
 
5/56 won
Super Mario All-Stars (SNES)
 
9/106 won
Kid Chameleon (Mega Drive)
 
2/24 won
The Goonies II (NES)
 
3/38 won
Kick Master (NES)
 
2/26 won
Strider (Mega Drive)
 
1/13 won
Super Mario Advance (Game Boy Advance)
 
4/57 won
Wild Guns (SNES)
 
6/87 won
Zombies Ate My Neighbors (SNES)
 
5/73 won
Contra III: The Alien Wars (SNES)
 
2/30 won
Final Fight 2 (SNES)
 
1/15 won
Heavy Barrel (NES)
 
2/31 won
Street Fighter II - The World Warrior (SNES)
 
2/31 won
Sunset Riders (Mega Drive)
 
1/16 won
Gauntlet (NES)
 
1/17 won
Ninja Warriors (SNES)
 
2/35 won
Gremlins 2: The New Batch (NES)
 
1/18 won
Astérix (Game Boy)
 
2/38 won
Castlevania (NES)
 
2/40 won
Burger Time (NES)
 
1/20 won
Sonic and Knuckles (Mega Drive)
 
1/20 won
Splatterhouse 2 (Mega Drive)
 
1/20 won
Castlevania: Bloodlines (Mega Drive)
 
2/42 won
Kung Fu (NES)
 
1/22 won
Battletoads and Double Dragon: The Ultimate Team (SNES)
 
1/22 won
Dynamite Headdy (Mega Drive)
 
2/44 won
Life Force (NES)
 
2/45 won
Ninja Gaiden Trilogy (SNES)
 
1/23 won
Alisia Dragoon (Mega Drive)
 
1/24 won
R.C. Pro-Am II (NES)
 
1/24 won
Ski or Die (NES)
 
1/25 won
Ghosts 'N Goblins (NES)
 
1/26 won
Popeye (NES)
 
1/26 won
Mega Man X2 (SNES)
 
2/54 won
Kirby & The Amazing Mirror (Game Boy Advance)
 
2/58 won
Donkey Kong Country (Game Boy Advance)
 
1/29 won
Ristar (Mega Drive)
 
1/29 won
Super Mario World (SNES)
 
2/63 won
Rocket Knight Adventures (Mega Drive)
 
1/34 won
Demon's Crest (SNES)
 
1/42 won
Alex Kidd in Miracle World (Master System)
 
2/88 won
Dragon's Curse (PC Engine)
 
1/44 won
Elemental Master (Mega Drive)
 
1/45 won
Metroid: Zero Mission (Game Boy Advance)
 
1/48 won
Super Mario Bros. 2 (NES)
 
1/50 won
The Great Circus Mystery Starring Mickey and Minnie (SNES)
 
1/53 won
Sonic Advance (Game Boy Advance)
 
1/58 won
Kirby's Adventure (NES)
 
1/61 won
Mario Pinball Land (Game Boy Advance)
 
1/68 won
Duck Tales 2 (NES)
 
1/74 won

Recent Progress