Forgot password?
login to retroachievements.org:
User: 
Pass: 

Gertrudes's User Page

Gertrudes
Gertrudes (76681 points) (153568)
Давайте играÑ

Member Since: 07 Jun 2016, 23:57
Last Login: 09 Sep 2017, 15:47
Account Type: [Registered]

Retro Ratio: 2.00
Average Completion: 59.89%
Site Rank: 58 / 42296 users (Top 1%)

Last 5 games played:

 
0% complete
BS Super Aleste (SNES)
Last played 2017-09-09 15:50:13
Earned 0 of 86 achievements, 0/400 points.
Amazonas
Space Platform
Labyrinth
Black Hole Anomalies
Rock Downfall
Labyrinth 2
Asteroid Belt
Space Cruiser
Labyrinth 3
Sky City
Data Highway
Organic Life
Raz\
Raz\
Raz\
Raz\
Raz\
Raz\
Raz\
Raz\
Raz\
Raz\
Raz\
Thi\
Thi\
Thi\
Thi\
Thi\
Thi\
Thi\
Thi\
Thi\
Thi\
Thi\
Space Megaforce I (Amazonas)
Space Megaforce II (Space Platform)
Space Megaforce III (Labyrinth)
Space Megaforce IV (Black Hole Anomalies)
Space Megaforce V (Rock Downfall)
Space Megaforce VI (Labyrinth 2)
Space Megaforce VII (Asteroid Belt)
Space Megaforce VIII (Space Cruiser)
Space Megaforce IX (Labyrinth 3)
Space Megaforce X (Sky City)
Space Megaforce XI (Data Highway)
Space Megaforce XII (Organic Life)
Super Complier I (Amazonas)
Super Complier II (Space Platform)
Super Complier III (Labyrinth)
Super Complier IV (Black Hole Anomalies)
Super Complier V (Rock Downfall)
Super Complier VI (Labyrinth 2)
Super Complier VII (Asteroid Belt)
Super Complier VIII (Space Cruiser)
Super Complier IX (Labyrinth 3)
Super Complier X (Sky City)
Super Complier XI (Data Highway)
Super Complier XII (Organic Life)
Bullet Rain
Light Force
Plasma Juggernaut
Missile Commando
Phase Sniper
Burst Mania
Squadron Operation
Splash Fusillade
The Trial of Burden
The Trial of Simplicity
Enemy Eraser
Stellar Kitty
Shiny Gold Stellar Kitty
Super Aleste
Doomsday Device
Interceptor Rank
Strike Fighter Rank
Air Superiority Rank
Simulator Victor
Simulator Graduate
Simulator Wizard
Simulator Master
Simulator Expert
Simulator Super Complier
Hard Life
Hyper Life
Tricky Life
Lunatic Life

 
0% complete
Air Rescue (Master System)
Last played 2017-09-07 18:45:46
Earned 0 of 0 achievements, 0/0 points.

 
0% complete
Alex Kidd in Miracle World (Master System)
Last played 2017-09-07 18:35:27
Earned 0 of 98 achievements, 0/400 points.
Mt. Eternal
The Island of St. Nurari
The Village of Namui
Mt. Kave
Bingoo Lowland
The Radaxian Castle
The City of Radaxian
The Castle of Nibana
The Kingdom of Nibana
Janken\
The Heroic Action
Enchantment Under the Lake
Foothpath of Ajisukitakahikone
Shrine of Omoikane
Sukopako Ride I (Mt. Eternal)
Sukopako Ride II (The Blakwoods)
Sukopako Ride III (The Kingdom of Nibana)
Flight of the Peticopter I (Lake Fathom 2)
Flight of the Peticopter II (The Village of Namui)
Flight of the Peticopter III (Bingoo Lowland)
Suisui Voyage (Bingoo River)
Holy Cow!
Scrappier Than the Average Bear
The Radaxian Robbery
The Janken Robbery
Janken Rumble I - Gooseka the Slippery (Mt. Eternal)
Janken Rumble II - Chokkinna the Sly (Mt. Kave)
Janken Rumble III - Parplin the Pursuer (Bingoo Lowland)
Janken Rumble IV - Gooseka the Slippery (The Radaxian Castle)
Janken Rumble V - Chokkinna the Sly (The City of Radaxian)
Janken Rumble VI - Parplin the Pursuer (The Kingdom of Nibana)
Janken Rumble VII - Janken the Great
Prince of Tameshiwari I (Mt. Eternal 1)
Prince of Tameshiwari II (Lake Fathom 1)
Prince of Tameshiwari III (The Island of St. Nurari)
Prince of Tameshiwari IV (The Village of Namui)
Prince of Tameshiwari V (Mt. Kave)
Prince of Tameshiwari VII (The Blakwoods)
Prince of Tameshiwari VII (Bingoo River)
Prince of Tameshiwari VIII (The City of Radaxian)
Prince of Tameshiwari IX (The Kingdom of Nibana)
Prince of Tameshiwari X (Janken\
Alex the Aurophobiac I (Mt. Eternal 1)
Alex the Aurophobiac II (Mt. Eternal 2)
Alex the Aurophobiac III (Lake Fathom 1)
Alex the Aurophobiac IV (Lake Fathom 2)
Alex the Aurophobiac V (The Village of Namui)
Alex the Aurophobiac VI (Mt. Kave)
Alex the Aurophobiac VII (The Blakwoods)
Alex the Aurophobiac VIII (Bingoo River)
Alex the Aurophobiac IX (Bingoo Lowland)
Alex the Aurophobiac X (The Radaxian Castle)
Alex the Aurophobiac XI (The Kingdom of Nibana)
Alex the Aurophobiac XII (Janken\
Blazing Fists I (Mt. Eternal 1)
Blazing Fists II (Mt. Eternal 2)
Blazing Fists III (Lake Fathom 1)
Blazing Fists IV (The Village of Namui)
Blazing Fists V (Mt. Kave)
Blazing Fists VI (The Blakwoods)
Blazing Fists VII (The Kingdom of Nibana)
The Peacemonger Kidd I (Mt. Eternal 1)
The Peacemonger Kidd II (Mt. Eternal 2)
The Peacemonger Kidd III (Lake Fathom 1)
The Peacemonger Kidd IV (Lake Fathom 2)
The Peacemonger Kidd V (The Village of Namui)
The Peacemonger Kidd VI (Mt. Kave)
The Peacemonger Kidd VII (The Blakwoods)
The Peacemonger Kidd VIII (Bingoo River)
The Peacemonger Kidd IX (Bingoo Lowland)
The Peacemonger Kidd X (The Radaxian Castle)
The Peacemonger Kidd XI (Nibana Swamp)
The Peacemonger Kidd XII (The Kingdom of Nibana)
The Peacemonger Kidd XIII (Janken\
Miracle in the World I (Mt. Eternal 1)
Miracle in the World II (Mt. Eternal 2)
Miracle in the World III (Lake Fathom 1)
Miracle in the World IV (The Island of St. Nurari)
Miracle in the World V (Lake Fathom 2)
Miracle in the World VI (The Village of Namui)
Miracle in the World VII (Mt. Kave)
Miracle in the World VIII (The Blakwoods)
Miracle in the World IX (Bingoo River)
Miracle in the World X (Bingoo Lowland)
Miracle in the World XI (The Radaxian Castle)
Miracle in the World XII (The City of Radaxian)
Miracle in the World XIII (Nibana Swamp)
Miracle in the World XIV (The Kingdom of Nibana)
Miracle in the World XV (Janken\
Miracle in the World XVI (Cragg Lake)
Alex the Cat
Royal Quartermaster
Rich as a Prince
Black Jack of Mysteries
Ducal Record
The Bare Fist Action
The Non-Stop Action
Royal Paymaster

 
0% complete
Fighting Force 64 (Nintendo 64)
Last played 2017-09-07 18:12:50
Earned 0 of 50 achievements, 0/400 points.
Dr. Zeng Has Left the Building
Movin\
Take the B Train
Surface to Air
Dr. Zeng is in tha (Jail) House
One Hot Private Investigator
Twenty Twenty Vigilante
Strongman for Rent
Raving Prodigette
The Repo-Force I (Car Park)
The Repo-Force II (Reception)
The Repo-Force III (Lift)
The Repo-Force IV (Corridor)
The Repo-Force V (High Street)
The Repo-Force VI (Shopping Mall)
The Repo-Force VII (Park 1)
The Repo-Force VIII (Park 2)
The Repo-Force IX (Bridge)
The Repo-Force X (Bronx)
The Repo-Force XI (Subway Station)
The Repo-Force XII (Train)
The Repo-Force XIII (Air Base)
The Repo-Force XIV (Naval Base 1)
The Repo-Force XVI (Flying Wing)
The Repo-Force XVII (Hovercraft)
The Repo-Force XV (Naval Base 2)
The Repo-Force XVIII (Vulkan)
The Repo-Force XIX (Island Lab)
The Repo-Force XX (Zeng)
Tong Po
Slap Him As He Blench
Better than Zidane
Flash Kick
Barburyan
Red, White and You
Angry Pit Stopper
Forceful Five
Ace Force One
Lucky Force
Absolute Force I (Truck Driver)
Absolute Force II (Exo)
Absolute Force III (Jetpack)
Absolute Force IV (Vulkan)
Absolute Force V (Zeng)
Ultimate Force
Trained Force
Valiant Force
Melee Force
Brawling Force
Metal Fist

 
83% complete
Sonic the Hedgehog (Mega Drive)
Last played 2017-06-16 23:42:43
Earned 10 of 24 achievements, 135/400 points.
Shooting Star
Don\
High Score
Love Those Springs
Pro Collector
Ring Collector
Super Speed!
The Floor is Lava
That Was Easy
Newbie Collector
Watch Your Back
The Final Encounter
Take Out The Trash
Green Life
Star Spangled
Got Them All
Complete Victory
Pit Stop
Lava Speed
Combo Master
Close Shave
Box Smasher
Under-achiever
Oxygenated Hedgehog


User Wall

No comments yet. Will you be the first?

Site Awards

MASTERED Golden Axe (Mega Drive)
MASTERED Final Fight 2 (SNES)
MASTERED Sunset Riders (SNES)
MASTERED Final Fight (SNES)
MASTERED Final Fight Guy (SNES)
MASTERED Final Fight 3 (SNES)
MASTERED Ninja Warriors (SNES)
MASTERED Wild Guns (SNES)
MASTERED Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Duel (SNES)
MASTERED 1942 (NES)
MASTERED Captain America and the Avengers (Mega Drive)
MASTERED Toki (NES)
MASTERED Astyanax (NES)
MASTERED Guerrilla War (NES)
MASTERED Ninja Gaiden III - The Ancient Ship of Doom (NES)
MASTERED Rad Racer (NES)
MASTERED Ninja Gaiden (NES)
MASTERED Aero Fighters (SNES)
MASTERED The Combatribes (SNES)
MASTERED Wacky Races (NES)
MASTERED Mortal Kombat (Mega Drive)
MASTERED 1943: The Battle of Midway (NES)
MASTERED The Pirates of Dark Water (SNES)
MASTERED Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Fall Of The Foot Clan (Gameboy)
MASTERED Mortal Kombat (Gameboy)
MASTERED Final Fight One (Gameboy Advance)
MASTERED Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II - The Arcade Game (NES)
MASTERED Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles IV: Turtles in Time (SNES)
MASTERED Turbo Outrun (Mega Drive)
MASTERED DJ Boy (Mega Drive)
MASTERED Bio Force Ape (NES)
MASTERED Golden Axe II (Mega Drive)
MASTERED Felix the Cat (Gameboy)
MASTERED Fist of the North Star (Gameboy)
MASTERED Hammerin' Harry: Ghost Building Company (Gameboy)
MASTERED Joe and Mac: Caveman Ninja (Gameboy)
MASTERED Judge Dredd (Gameboy)
MASTERED Miracle Adventure of Esparks: Ushinawareta Seiseki Perivron (Gameboy)
MASTERED Mickey's Dangerous Chase (Gameboy)
MASTERED Saigo no Nindou: Ninja Spirit (Gameboy)
MASTERED Nettou Real Bout Fatal Fury Special (Gameboy)
MASTERED Alien Storm (Mega Drive)
MASTERED Altered Beast (Mega Drive)
MASTERED Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon (Mega Drive)
MASTERED Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story (Mega Drive)
MASTERED Holy Diver (NES)
MASTERED Batman: Return Of The Joker  (NES)
MASTERED Alien Hominid (Gameboy Advance)
MASTERED An American Tail - Fievel's Gold Rush (Gameboy Advance)

Completion Progress

GameCompletion
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II - The Arcade Game (NES)
 
55/55 won
Fist of the North Star (Gameboy)
 
10/10 won
Mickey's Dangerous Chase (Gameboy)
 
15/15 won
Ninja Warriors (SNES)
 
15/15 won
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon (Mega Drive)
 
14/14 won
Mortal Kombat (Mega Drive)
 
14/14 won
Saigo no Nindou: Ninja Spirit (Gameboy)
 
14/14 won
Alien Storm (Mega Drive)
 
13/13 won
Captain America and the Avengers (Mega Drive)
 
12/12 won
Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story (Mega Drive)
 
11/11 won
Guerrilla War (NES)
 
10/10 won
Altered Beast (Mega Drive)
 
15/15 won
Hammerin' Harry: Ghost Building Company (Gameboy)
 
10/10 won
The Combatribes (SNES)
 
10/10 won
Bio Force Ape (NES)
 
9/9 won
Joe and Mac: Caveman Ninja (Gameboy)
 
9/9 won
Miracle Adventure of Esparks: Ushinawareta Seiseki Perivron (Gameboy)
 
9/9 won
Toki (NES)
 
8/8 won
Judge Dredd (Gameboy)
 
7/7 won
An American Tail - Fievel's Gold Rush (Gameboy Advance)
 
6/6 won
Holy Diver (NES)
 
6/6 won
Final Fight 2 (SNES)
 
15/15 won
DJ Boy (Mega Drive)
 
17/17 won
Nettou Real Bout Fatal Fury Special (Gameboy)
 
47/47 won
Wacky Races (NES)
 
24/24 won
Ninja Gaiden III - The Ancient Ship of Doom (NES)
 
37/37 won
Ninja Gaiden (NES)
 
36/36 won
Mortal Kombat (Gameboy)
 
31/31 won
Final Fight One (Gameboy Advance)
 
28/28 won
Felix the Cat (Gameboy)
 
27/27 won
Alien Hominid (Gameboy Advance)
 
25/25 won
Golden Axe (Mega Drive)
 
24/24 won
Streets of Rage (Mega Drive)
 
24/24 won
Turbo Outrun (Mega Drive)
 
24/24 won
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Duel (SNES)
 
23/23 won
Astyanax (NES)
 
17/17 won
Aero Fighters (SNES)
 
22/22 won
Batman: Return Of The Joker  (NES)
 
21/21 won
Final Fight 3 (SNES)
 
21/21 won
The Pirates of Dark Water (SNES)
 
21/21 won
1942 (NES)
 
19/19 won
1943: The Battle of Midway (NES)
 
19/19 won
Sunset Riders (SNES)
 
19/19 won
Golden Axe II (Mega Drive)
 
18/18 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Fall Of The Foot Clan (Gameboy)
 
18/18 won
Batman: The Video Game (NES)
 
31/32 won
Street Fighter 2010: The Final Fight  (NES)
 
27/28 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III - The Manhattan Project (NES)
 
40/42 won
Castle Of Illusion Starring Mickey Mouse (Mega Drive)
 
19/20 won
Arkanoid (NES)
 
19/20 won
Captain Commando (SNES)
 
19/20 won
Arrow Flash (Mega Drive)
 
19/20 won
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers (SNES)
 
34/36 won
Batman: The Video Game (Mega Drive)
 
16/17 won
Little Samson (NES)
 
14/15 won
Blue Shadow (NES)
 
24/26 won
Adventures of Batman and Robin, The (Mega Drive)
 
12/13 won
Ninja Gaiden Shadow / Shadow Warriors / Ninja Ryukenden GB (Gameboy)
 
23/25 won
Adventures of Lolo (NES)
 
22/24 won
Golden Axe III (Mega Drive)
 
21/23 won
Donkey Kong Land (Gameboy)
 
43/48 won
Rad Racer (NES)
 
8/9 won
Road Fighter (NES)
 
52/59 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (Gameboy Advance)
 
22/25 won
Gunsmoke (NES)
 
14/16 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (NES)
 
26/31 won
Ninja Gaiden II - The Dark Sword of Chaos (NES)
 
32/39 won
Battletoads (NES)
 
17/21 won
Blaster Master (NES)
 
21/26 won
Double Dragon II (Gameboy)
 
8/10 won
Batman Returns (SNES)
 
12/15 won
Double Dragon (Gameboy)
 
8/10 won
Choujikuu Yousai Macross - Scrambled Valkyrie (SNES)
 
23/29 won
Gargoyle's Quest II (NES)
 
19/24 won
Double Dragon (NES)
 
22/28 won
Alien 3 (Mega Drive)
 
11/14 won
Crystalis (NES)
 
25/32 won
Silver Surfer (NES)
 
23/30 won
Double Dragon II - The Revenge (NES)
 
15/20 won
Adventures of Captain Comic (NES)
 
12/16 won
Sunset Riders (Mega Drive)
 
12/16 won
Astro Boy: Omega Factor (Gameboy Advance)
 
48/66 won
Aero the Acro-Bat 2 (Mega Drive)
 
24/33 won
Doom Troopers (Mega Drive)
 
25/35 won
Panic Restaurant (NES)
 
20/28 won
Excitebike (NES)
 
12/17 won
Bad Dudes (NES)
 
21/30 won
Battletoads and Double Dragon - The Ultimate Team (NES)
 
14/20 won
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers - The Movie (Gameboy)
 
14/20 won
Streets of Rage 2 (Mega Drive)
 
16/23 won
2048 (NES)
 
9/13 won
Castlevania (NES)
 
47/70 won
Undercover Cops (SNES)
 
16/24 won
Jackie Chan's Action Kung Fu (NES)
 
16/24 won
Mortal Kombat (SNES)
 
22/33 won
Tetris (NES)
 
19/29 won
A Nightmare on Elm Street (NES)
 
21/33 won
Mortal Kombat II (SNES)
 
26/42 won
Bionic Commando (NES)
 
25/41 won
Castlevania II - Simon''s Quest (NES)
 
20/33 won
Samurai Shodown (SNES)
 
6/10 won
Battle Kid (NES)
 
15/26 won
Ghosts 'N Goblins (NES)
 
15/26 won
Amagon (NES)
 
20/35 won
Darkwing Duck (NES)
 
14/25 won
Contra (NES)
 
22/40 won
Mega Man II (Gameboy)
 
16/30 won
Ganso!! Yancha-Maru (Gameboy)
 
10/19 won
Tale Spin (NES)
 
21/40 won
Castlevania - Bloodlines (Mega Drive)
 
22/42 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles IV: Turtles in Time (SNES)
 
22/42 won
Metal Storm (NES)
 
15/31 won
Super Mario Bros (NES)
 
34/71 won
Streets of Rage 3 (Mega Drive)
 
11/23 won
Dragon's Lair (NES)
 
7/15 won
Castlevania Legends (Gameboy)
 
12/26 won
Double Dragon Advance (Gameboy Advance)
 
9/20 won
Castlevania - Dracula X (SNES)
 
13/29 won
Daze Before Christmas (SNES)
 
8/18 won
Mega Man III (Gameboy)
 
13/30 won
8 Eyes (NES)
 
18/42 won
Bubble Bobble (NES)
 
32/75 won
Sonic the Hedgehog (Mega Drive)
 
10/24 won
Donkey Kong Land 2 (Gameboy)
 
11/28 won
Dahna: Megami Tanjou  (Mega Drive)
 
7/18 won
Circus Charlie (NES)
 
6/16 won
Adventure Island III (NES)
 
15/42 won
Street Fighter II (Gameboy)
 
9/27 won
Nightmare Busters (SNES)
 
17/54 won
Adventure Island II (NES)
 
11/35 won
Donkey Kong Country (SNES)
 
10/32 won
Alien Soldier (Mega Drive)
 
13/42 won
Zen - Intergalactic Ninja (NES)
 
13/42 won
Disney Princess (Gameboy Advance)
 
11/36 won
Contra Force (NES)
 
10/33 won
Donkey Kong Land III (Gameboy)
 
13/43 won
Robocop (Gameboy)
 
3/10 won
Double Dragon III - The Sacred Stones (NES)
 
10/34 won
Battle City (NES)
 
7/24 won
Castlevania II - Belmont''s Revenge (Gameboy)
 
13/45 won
Castlevania - The Adventure (Gameboy)
 
8/28 won
Darkwing Duck (Gameboy)
 
7/25 won
The Mask (SNES)
 
7/26 won
Batsu and Terii - Makyou no Tetsujin Race (NES)
 
9/34 won
Chip 'N Dale: Rescue Rangers (NES)
 
15/60 won
Battletoads (Mega Drive)
 
3/12 won
Revenge of Shinobi, The (Mega Drive)
 
7/33 won
Bucky O'Hare (NES)
 
5/24 won
Gargoyle's Quest: Ghosts'N Goblins (Gameboy)
 
6/31 won
Contra: Hard Corps (Mega Drive)
 
16/85 won
Advance Guardian Heroes (Gameboy Advance)
 
9/48 won
Kid Dracula (Gameboy)
 
5/27 won
Battletoads (Gameboy)
 
5/28 won
Gauntlet (NES)
 
3/17 won
Top Gear (SNES)
 
8/46 won
Clay Fighter (SNES)
 
4/23 won
Vice - Project Doom (NES)
 
4/23 won
Castlevania III - Dracula''s Curse (NES)
 
9/54 won
Super Mario Bros. 3 (NES)
 
8/51 won
Double Dragon II: The Revenge (Mega Drive)
 
2/13 won
Spy Hunter (NES)
 
2/13 won
Cybernator (SNES)
 
4/27 won
The Flintstones (Gameboy)
 
1/7 won
Blades of Steel (NES)
 
7/50 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III: Radical Rescue (Gameboy)
 
3/22 won
Nettou The King of Fighters '96 (Gameboy)
 
4/32 won
Blaster Master 2 (Mega Drive)
 
2/17 won
The Little Mermaid (NES)
 
2/17 won
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: The Hyperstone Heist    (Mega Drive)
 
3/26 won
Kid Kool and the Quest for the Seven Wonder Herbs (NES)
 
2/18 won
International Superstar Soccer Deluxe (SNES)
 
7/70 won
Mortal Kombat 3 (SNES)
 
3/30 won
Fire 'N Ice (NES)
 
1/10 won
Aero Star (Gameboy)
 
2/21 won
Metroid II: Return of Samus (Gameboy)
 
2/25 won
Aladdin (SNES)
 
3/39 won
Final Fight Guy (SNES)
 
2/27 won
Final Fight (SNES)
 
3/42 won
Marble Madness (NES)
 
1/15 won
Astérix (NES)
 
4/61 won
Street Fighter II Turbo (SNES)
 
1/16 won
Dragon Warrior (NES)
 
2/40 won
Shantae (Gameboy)
 
2/44 won
Battletoads and Double Dragon: The Ultimate Team (SNES)
 
1/22 won
Mega Man Xtreme (Gameboy)
 
2/46 won
Faxanadu (NES)
 
3/76 won
Mega Man X (SNES)
 
1/42 won
Killer Instinct (SNES)
 
1/53 won

Recent Progress